event burgee venue burgee

DH-kølbåde Kerteminde - aftenkapsejlads 2017

Kerteminde sejlklub

Løbsresultater - serie

1 Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 0, To count: 10, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
29-08-2017
   
05-09-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 10 3 1 Erik Køster Folkebåd Kong Fus 952 2 1281.8,923.6,787.2   1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 16.0
2nd 11 3 1 Sisi Buch Folkebåd Mozart 998 2 1281.8,923.6,787.2   4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
3rd 14 3 1 Flemming Palm Folkebåd ALPI 909 2 1281.8,923.6,787.2   4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 40.0 40.0

2 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
20-06-2017
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
15-08-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
29-08-2017
   
05-09-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 25 3 2 Dan Larsen L-23 Kom-An... 191 2 1075.4,821.2,714.4   1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 28.0 13.0
2nd 27 3 2 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1110.4,835.2,722.2   3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 56.0 35.0
3rd 24 3 2 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1102.8,820.4,702.0   4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 61.0 40.0
4th 20 3 2 Jesper Knudsen Spidsgatter 30m2 Gi-Gi 16 2 1084.0,843.0,743.2   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 DNC (2.0) 2.0 2.0 63.0 43.0
5th 23 3 2 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1030.0,802.4,703.2   2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 82.0 58.0

3 Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
20-06-2017
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
29-08-2017
   
05-09-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 32 3 3 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1035.2,794.4,694.0   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 21.0 13.0
2nd 34 3 3 Morten Vester Albin Express Explosiv 126 2 1035.2,794.4,694.0   2.0 2.5 3.0 3.0 (4.0 DNF) 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (1.0) 2.0 1.0 33.5 24.5
3rd 31 3 3 Michael Finke Albin Express Flux 432 2 1035.2,794.4,694.0   3.0 2.5 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 3.0 45.5 33.5

4 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 7, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
20-06-2017
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
15-08-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
29-08-2017
   
05-09-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 45 3 4 Anders & Peter Juul X-79 X-Kæreste 346 2 989.6,768.8,669.8   2.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 45.0 17.0
2nd 47 3 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 Carbonite 21 21 2 953.2,754.4,635.6   1.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC (1.0) 2.0 2.0 56.0 31.0
3rd 46 3 4 Sabine Gill Larsen 28 Elvira 83 2 998.0,762.6,660.2   4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (2.0) 4.0 3.0 61.0 35.0
4th 43 3 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1022.6,777.6,673.6   (8.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 6.0 76.0 50.0
5th 42 3 4 Terje Pedersen X-79 Xofia 28 2 989.6,768.8,669.8   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 84.0 52.0
6th 40 3 4 Jørgen Larsen Banner 30 Flyer 6 2 996.6,760.8,659.4   3.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 5.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 (3.0) 5.0 5.0 87.0 60.0
7th 44 3 4 Yann Le Hellix Mosquito 85 Soulmate 13 2 971.0,746.6,644.8   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 4.0 111.0 79.0

6 Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
20-06-2017
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
15-08-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
29-08-2017
   
05-09-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 60 3 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 997.0,752.4,642.6   (7.0 DNC) 2.5 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 (1.0) 7.0 DNC 1.0 37.5 22.5
2nd 62 3 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 970.0,738.6,635.0   (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC (2.0) 1.0 2.0 60.0 44.0
3rd 64 3 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 949.2,727.2,626.0   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 DNC 67.0 46.0
4th 63 3 6 Lennart Damgaard First 31.7 Filippe III 1318 2 946.4,716.8,613.8   1.0 (7.0 DNC) 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (3.0) 5.0 4.0 75.0 58.0
5th 61 3 6 Remi Provost Elan 31 Spica 166 2 980.2,760.2,661.2   (7.0 DNC) 2.5 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 DNC 79.5 58.5
6th 66 3 6 Søren Svane Contrast 37 ? ? 2 969.4,732.4,625.6   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (4.0) 4.0 3.0 95.0 77.0

7 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 8, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
20-06-2017
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
15-08-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
29-08-2017
   
05-09-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 76 1 7 Leif Pehrson Ylva Den røde Løber 69 1 979.0,728.8,623.2   1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (4.0) (5.0) 1.0 2.0 26.0 13.0
2nd 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 972.8,749.2,652.4   2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNF) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 49.0 20.0
3rd 72 1 7 Jens Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 972.8,749.0,652.4   (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 48.0 31.0
4th 71 1 7 Anders Thomsen Solus Alta Alfa 15 1 988.0,758.8,658.0   4.0 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 3.0 100.0 64.0
5th 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 935.2,695.8,589.4   5.0 4.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 101.0 65.0
6th 79 1 7 Niels Juul Hansen Molich X Meter Ninka 5 1 935.2,695.8,589.4   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 4.0 108.0 72.0
7th 70 1 7 Jesper Tang Kristensen Scankap 99 Kangaroo Island 35 1 972.8,749.2,652.4   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 6.0 124.0 88.0
8th 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 979.0,728.8,623.2   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 139.0 103.0

8 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
20-06-2017
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
15-08-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
29-08-2017
   
05-09-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 81 2 8 Joachim Dichman Melges 32 Pelle P 205 1 756.6,612.0,530.8   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 40.0 12.0
2nd 86 2 8 Mikkel Lange Melges 32 Tomcat2 1297 1 756.6,612.0,530.8   2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 64.0 36.0
3rd 87 2 8 Jørn Møller X 1 ton Turbo 3000 1 869.4,668.0,572.2   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 72.0 44.0
4th 82 2 8 Henrik Boye Petersen Wasa 38 Legolas 9422 1 892.0,686.2,590.0   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 86.0 58.0
5th 89 2 8 Claus Hamdrup Drabant 38 Matador 28 1 906.2,697.2,601.0   1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 88.0 60.0
6th 83 2 8 Jens Mohr Ernst IMX 40 Exabyte 940 1 840.6,644.4,550.8   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 90.0 62.0

05-09-2017 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00, Distance: 3.69, Course: Dx1, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 10 3 1 Erik Køster Folkebåd Kong Fus 952 2 1281.8,923.6,787.2 923.6 18:40:00 19:29:58 0:49:58 0:49:58 4.431 kn 1.0
2 11 3 1 Sisi Buch Folkebåd Mozart 998 2 1281.8,923.6,787.2 923.6     DNC     4.0
2 14 3 1 Flemming Palm Folkebåd ALPI 909 2 1281.8,923.6,787.2 923.6     DNC     4.0

05-09-2017 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00, Distance: 3.69, Course: Dx1, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 27 3 2 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1110.4,835.2,722.2 835.2 18:40:00 19:31:59 0:51:59 0:57:25 4.259 kn 1.0
2 20 3 2 Jesper Knudsen Spidsgatter 30m2 Gi-Gi 16 2 1084.0,843.0,743.2 843.0 18:40:00 19:33:18 0:53:18 0:58:15 4.154 kn 2.0
3 24 3 2 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1102.8,820.4,702.0 820.4 18:40:00 19:35:09 0:55:09 1:01:30 4.015 kn 3.0
4 25 3 2 Dan Larsen L-23 Kom-An... 191 2 1075.4,821.2,714.4 821.2     DNC     6.0
4 23 3 2 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1030.0,802.4,703.2 802.4     DNC     6.0

05-09-2017 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00, Distance: 3.69, Course: Dx1, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 34 3 3 Morten Vester Albin Express Explosiv 126 2 1035.2,794.4,694.0 794.4 18:40:00 19:23:31 0:43:31 0:51:28 5.088 kn 1.0
2 32 3 3 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1035.2,794.4,694.0 794.4 18:40:00 19:23:42 0:43:42 0:51:39 5.066 kn 2.0
3 31 3 3 Michael Finke Albin Express Flux 432 2 1035.2,794.4,694.0 794.4 18:40:00 19:29:01 0:49:01 0:56:58 4.517 kn 3.0

05-09-2017 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00, Distance: 3.69, Course: Dx1, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 45 3 4 Anders & Peter Juul X-79 X-Kæreste 346 2 989.6,768.8,669.8 768.8 18:40:00 19:20:46 0:40:46 0:50:17 5.431 kn 1.0
2 47 3 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 Carbonite 21 21 2 953.2,754.4,635.6 754.4 18:40:00 19:20:42 0:40:42 0:51:06 5.44 kn 2.0
3 46 3 4 Sabine Gill Larsen 28 Elvira 83 2 998.0,762.6,660.2 762.6 18:40:00 19:23:36 0:43:36 0:53:30 5.078 kn 3.0
4 44 3 4 Yann Le Hellix Mosquito 85 Soulmate 13 2 971.0,746.6,644.8 746.6 18:40:00 19:25:43 0:45:43 0:56:36 4.843 kn 4.0
5 40 3 4 Jørgen Larsen Banner 30 Flyer 6 2 996.6,760.8,659.4 760.8 18:40:00 19:26:39 0:46:39 0:56:40 4.746 kn 5.0
6 43 3 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1022.6,777.6,673.6 777.6 18:40:00 19:31:01 0:51:01 1:00:00 4.34 kn 6.0
7 42 3 4 Terje Pedersen X-79 Xofia 28 2 989.6,768.8,669.8 768.8     DNC     8.0

05-09-2017 - 6 Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00, Distance: 3.69, Course: Dx1, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 60 3 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 997.0,752.4,642.6 752.4 18:40:00 19:25:27 0:45:27 0:55:59 4.871 kn 1.0
2 62 3 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 970.0,738.6,635.0 738.6 18:40:00 19:25:24 0:45:24 0:56:47 4.877 kn 2.0
3 66 3 6 Søren Svane Contrast 37 ? ? 2 969.4,732.4,625.6 732.4 18:40:00 19:27:18 0:47:18 0:59:04 4.681 kn 3.0
4 63 3 6 Lennart Damgaard First 31.7 Filippe III 1318 2 946.4,716.8,613.8 716.8 18:40:00 19:28:53 0:48:53 1:01:36 4.529 kn 4.0
5 64 3 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 949.2,727.2,626.0 727.2     DNC     7.0
5 61 3 6 Remi Provost Elan 31 Spica 166 2 980.2,760.2,661.2 760.2     DNC     7.0

05-09-2017 - 7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:25:00, Distance: 6.03, Course: D-Sx2, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 972.8,749.2,652.4 749.2 18:25:00 19:32:19 1:07:19 1:24:51 5.375 kn 1.0
2 76 1 7 Leif Pehrson Ylva Den røde Løber 69 1 979.0,728.8,623.2 728.8 18:25:00 19:31:48 1:06:48 1:26:23 5.416 kn 2.0
3 71 1 7 Anders Thomsen Solus Alta Alfa 15 1 988.0,758.8,658.0 758.8 18:25:00 19:35:02 1:10:02 1:26:36 5.166 kn 3.0
4 79 1 7 Niels Juul Hansen Molich X Meter Ninka 5 1 935.2,695.8,589.4 695.8 18:25:00 19:28:43 1:03:43 1:26:37 5.678 kn 4.0
5 72 1 7 Jens Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 972.8,749.0,652.4 749.0 18:25:00 19:35:05 1:10:05 1:27:38 5.162 kn 5.0
6 70 1 7 Jesper Tang Kristensen Scankap 99 Kangaroo Island 35 1 972.8,749.2,652.4 749.2 18:25:00 19:40:51 1:15:51 1:33:23 4.77 kn 6.0
7 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 935.2,695.8,589.4 695.8 18:25:00 19:36:05 1:11:05 1:33:59 5.09 kn 7.0
8 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 979.0,728.8,623.2 728.8     DNC     9.0

05-09-2017 - 8 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 6.03, Course: D-Sx2, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 87 2 8 Jørn Møller X 1 ton Turbo 3000 1 869.4,668.0,572.2 668.0 18:30:00 19:32:24 1:02:24 1:28:05 5.798 kn 1.0
2 83 2 8 Jens Mohr Ernst IMX 40 Exabyte 940 1 840.6,644.4,550.8 644.4 18:30:00 19:30:24 1:00:24 1:28:28 5.99 kn 2.0
3 82 2 8 Henrik Boye Petersen Wasa 38 Legolas 9422 1 892.0,686.2,590.0 686.2 18:30:00 19:35:16 1:05:16 1:29:08 5.543 kn 3.0
4 89 2 8 Claus Hamdrup Drabant 38 Matador 28 1 906.2,697.2,601.0 697.2 18:30:00 19:42:40 1:12:40 1:35:25 4.979 kn 4.0
5 81 2 8 Joachim Dichman Melges 32 Pelle P 205 1 756.6,612.0,530.8 612.0     DNC     7.0
5 86 2 8 Mikkel Lange Melges 32 Tomcat2 1297 1 756.6,612.0,530.8 612.0     DNC     7.0

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk/aftensejlads/dh-koelbaade/
tirsdag@kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com