event burgee venue burgee

DH-kølbåde Kerteminde - aftenkapsejlads 2019

Kerteminde sejlklub

Løbsresultater - serie

1 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
Total Nett
1st 27 2 1 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1184.4,865.6,741.4   (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 6.0
2nd 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1197.0,867.4,741.4   2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 2.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 23.0 15.0
3rd 50 2 1 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 2 300,300,300   3.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 31.0 23.0

4 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
Total Nett
1st 47 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 C21 21 2 982.6,780.0,668.2   1.0 (6.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 6.0
2nd 33 2 4 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1038.2,804.4,706.2   3.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 29.0 15.0
3rd 31 2 4 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6   2.0 6.0 DNF 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 30.0 16.0
4th 23 2 4 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 2 300,300,300   5.0 6.0 DNF 4.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 41.0 27.0
5th 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1033.0,780.8,676.2   4.0 6.0 DNF (7.0 DNC) 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 45.0 31.0
6th 32 2 4 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 46.0 32.0

6 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
Total Nett
1st 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 1008.8,754.4,644.6   1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 15.0 8.0
2nd 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 960.8,730.0,629.2   (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 16.0 9.0
3rd 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 979.4,740.2,636.2   2.0 (4.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 23.0 15.0

7 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
Total Nett
1st 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 980.8,723.2,615.2   1.0 (5.0 DNF) 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 DNF 1.0 19.0 11.0
2nd 72 1 7 Jens Kirk Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 981.0,746.2,648.0   2.0 (5.0 DNF) 4.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 2.0 25.0 14.0
3rd 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 981.0,746.2,648.0   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 31.0 19.0
4th 77 1 7 Carsten Graff Scankap 99 Mathilde 29 1 981.0,746.2,648.0   3.0 5.0 DNF 3.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 38.0 26.0
5th 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 940.6,693.0,585.4   4.0 5.0 DNF 5.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 42.0 30.0

8 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
Total Nett
1st 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 1 821.6,624.4,534.2   1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (4.0 DNF) 1.0 12.0 6.0
2nd 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 1 861.8,673.4,592.8   2.0 (6.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 4.0 DNF 3.0 26.0 14.0
3rd 85 1 8 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 1 933.0,710.0,611.8   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNF) 3.0 4.0 4.0 DNF 2.0 31.0 19.0
4th 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 1 878.0,669.2,573.8   3.0 (6.0 DNF) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 38.0 26.0
5th 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann ALU 35 Aluine 1 1 817.8,642.2,559.4   4.0 (6.0 DNF) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 46.0 34.0

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk/aftensejlads/dh-koelbaade/
tirsdag@kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com