event burgee venue burgee

DH-kølbåde Kerteminde - aftenkapsejlads 2020

Kerteminde sejlklub

Overaltresultater - serie

1 Start

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 10, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
08-09-2020
   
15-09-2020
   
Total Nett
1st 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 1 821.6,624.4,534.2   1.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 (6.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 1.0 23.0 11.0
2nd 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 980.8,723.2,615.2   2.0 (10.0 DNF) 3.0 5.0 (6.0 DNF) 1.0 4.0 4.0 35.0 19.0
3rd 72 1 7 Jens Kirk Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 981.0,746.2,648.0   3.0 (10.0 DNF) 5.0 2.0 6.0 DNF 2.0 (9.0 DNF) 3.0 40.0 21.0
4th 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 1 861.8,673.4,592.8   5.0 (10.0 DNF) 2.0 4.0 6.0 DNF 5.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 46.0 25.0
5th 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 981.0,746.2,648.0   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNF 54.0 32.0
6th 85 1 8 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 1 933.0,710.0,611.8   (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNF) 7.0 7.0 6.0 DNF 4.0 6.0 5.0 56.0 35.0
7th 77 1 7 Carsten Graff Scankap 99 Mathilde 29 1 981.0,746.2,648.0   4.0 10.0 DNF 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 DNC 67.0 45.0
8th 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 1 878.0,669.2,573.8   6.0 10.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) 6.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 68.0 46.0
9th 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 940.6,693.0,585.4   8.0 10.0 DNF 8.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 7.0 11.0 DNC 77.0 55.0
10th 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann ALU 35 Aluine 1 1 817.8,642.2,559.4   7.0 10.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 83.0 61.0

2 Start

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 12, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
08-09-2020
   
15-09-2020
   
Total Nett
1st 47 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 C21 21 2 982.6,780.0,668.2   1.0 (11.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 21.0 7.0
2nd 27 2 1 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1184.4,865.6,741.4   3.0 1.0 (6.0) 4.0 (6.0) 6.0 1.0 5.0 32.0 20.0
3rd 31 2 4 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6   2.0 11.0 DNF 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 47.0 21.0
4th 33 2 4 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1038.2,804.4,706.2   4.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 48.0 22.0
5th 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 1008.8,754.4,644.6   5.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (9.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 44.0 22.0
6th 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 960.8,730.0,629.2   (8.0) 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 45.0 24.0
7th 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 979.4,740.2,636.2   7.0 11.0 DNF 4.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 13.0 DNC 72.0 46.0
8th 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1197.0,867.4,741.4   9.0 5.0 9.0 DNF 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 6.0 75.0 49.0
9th 23 2 4 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 2 300,300,300   10.0 11.0 DNF 7.0 10.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 78.0 52.0
10th 32 2 4 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 82.0 56.0
11th 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1033.0,780.8,676.2   6.0 11.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) 8.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 DNC 83.0 57.0
12th 50 2 1 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 2 300,300,300   11.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 102.0 76.0

11-08-2020 - 1 Start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 8.42, Course: E-Sx3, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 1 821.6,624.4,534.2 624.4 19:00:00 20:15:46 1:15:46 1:49:52 6.668 kn 1.0
2 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 980.8,723.2,615.2 723.2 19:00:00 20:29:43 1:29:43 1:49:57 5.631 kn 2.0
3 72 1 7 Jens Kirk Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 19:00:00 20:35:09 1:35:09 1:52:10 5.31 kn 3.0
4 77 1 7 Carsten Graff Scankap 99 Mathilde 29 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 19:00:00 20:35:10 1:35:10 1:52:11 5.309 kn 4.0
5 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 1 861.8,673.4,592.8 673.4 19:00:00 20:25:01 1:25:01 1:52:14 5.942 kn 5.0
6 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 1 878.0,669.2,573.8 669.2 19:00:00 20:25:31 1:25:31 1:53:20 5.908 kn 6.0
7 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann ALU 35 Aluine 1 1 817.8,642.2,559.4 642.2 19:00:00 20:23:20 1:23:20 1:54:56 6.062 kn 7.0
8 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 940.6,693.0,585.4 693.0 19:00:00 20:36:31 1:36:31 2:00:59 5.234 kn 8.0
9 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2     DNC     11.0
9 85 1 8 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 1 933.0,710.0,611.8 710.0     DNC     11.0

18-08-2020 - 1 Start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 3.60, Course: F-Ax2, Wind strength: Let
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 1 821.6,624.4,534.2 821.6 19:00:00 21:41:40 2:41:40 3:04:11 1.336 kn 1.0
2 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 980.8,723.2,615.2 980.8     DNF     10.0
2 72 1 7 Jens Kirk Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 981.0     DNF     10.0
2 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 1 861.8,673.4,592.8 861.8     DNF     10.0
2 85 1 8 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 1 933.0,710.0,611.8 933.0     DNF     10.0
2 77 1 7 Carsten Graff Scankap 99 Mathilde 29 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 981.0     DNF     10.0
2 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 1 878.0,669.2,573.8 878.0     DNF     10.0
2 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 940.6,693.0,585.4 940.6     DNF     10.0
2 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann ALU 35 Aluine 1 1 817.8,642.2,559.4 817.8     DNF     10.0
10 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 981.0     DNC     11.0

25-08-2020 - 1 Start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 6.82, Course: D-Bx2, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 19:00:00 20:13:46 1:13:46 1:27:33 5.547 kn 1.0
2 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 1 861.8,673.4,592.8 673.4 19:00:00 20:08:47 1:08:47 1:30:50 5.949 kn 2.0
3 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 980.8,723.2,615.2 723.2 19:00:00 20:16:22 1:16:22 1:32:45 5.358 kn 3.0
4 77 1 7 Carsten Graff Scankap 99 Mathilde 29 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 19:00:00 20:19:07 1:19:07 1:32:54 5.172 kn 4.0
5 72 1 7 Jens Kirk Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 19:00:00 20:19:57 1:19:57 1:33:44 5.118 kn 5.0
6 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 1 821.6,624.4,534.2 624.4 19:00:00 20:09:28 1:09:28 1:37:05 5.891 kn 6.0
7 85 1 8 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 1 933.0,710.0,611.8 710.0 19:00:00 20:22:05 1:22:05 1:39:58 4.985 kn 7.0
8 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 940.6,693.0,585.4 693.0 19:00:00 20:21:04 1:21:04 1:40:53 5.048 kn 8.0
9 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 1 878.0,669.2,573.8 669.2     DNC     11.0
9 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann ALU 35 Aluine 1 1 817.8,642.2,559.4 642.2     DNC     11.0

01-09-2020 - 1 Start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 8.75, Course: C-Fx3, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 18:30:00 19:57:51 1:27:51 1:45:32 5.976 kn 1.0
2 72 1 7 Jens Kirk Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 18:30:00 20:02:11 1:32:11 1:49:52 5.695 kn 2.0
3 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 1 821.6,624.4,534.2 624.4 18:30:00 19:46:02 1:16:02 1:51:28 6.905 kn 3.0
4 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 1 861.8,673.4,592.8 673.4 18:30:00 19:53:13 1:23:13 1:51:31 6.309 kn 4.0
5 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 980.8,723.2,615.2 723.2 18:30:00 20:00:53 1:30:53 1:51:55 5.777 kn 5.0
6 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 1 878.0,669.2,573.8 669.2 18:30:00 19:55:32 1:25:32 1:54:26 6.138 kn 6.0
7 85 1 8 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 1 933.0,710.0,611.8 710.0 18:30:00 20:03:19 1:33:19 1:56:16 5.626 kn 7.0
8 77 1 7 Carsten Graff Scankap 99 Mathilde 29 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2     DNC     11.0
8 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 940.6,693.0,585.4 693.0     DNC     11.0
8 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann ALU 35 Aluine 1 1 817.8,642.2,559.4 642.2     DNC     11.0

06-09-2020 A - 1 Start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00:00, Distance: 7.32, Course: G-Cx3, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Place Points
1 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 1 821.6,624.4,534.2 624.4 DNF 6.0
1 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 980.8,723.2,615.2 723.2 DNF 6.0
1 72 1 7 Jens Kirk Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 DNF 6.0
1 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 1 861.8,673.4,592.8 673.4 DNF 6.0
1 85 1 8 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 1 933.0,710.0,611.8 710.0 DNF 6.0
6 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 DNC 11.0
6 77 1 7 Carsten Graff Scankap 99 Mathilde 29 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 DNC 11.0
6 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 1 878.0,669.2,573.8 669.2 DNC 11.0
6 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 940.6,693.0,585.4 693.0 DNC 11.0
6 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann ALU 35 Aluine 1 1 817.8,642.2,559.4 642.2 DNC 11.0

06-09-2020 B - 1 Start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:10:00, Distance: 7.32, Course: G-Cx3, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 980.8,723.2,615.2 723.2 12:10:00 13:38:51 1:28:51 1:46:27 4.943 kn 1.0
2 72 1 7 Jens Kirk Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 12:10:00 13:41:59 1:31:59 1:46:46 4.775 kn 2.0
3 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 1 821.6,624.4,534.2 624.4 12:10:00 13:27:31 1:17:31 1:47:10 5.666 kn 3.0
4 85 1 8 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 1 933.0,710.0,611.8 710.0 12:10:00 13:43:28 1:33:28 1:52:40 4.699 kn 4.0
5 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 1 861.8,673.4,592.8 673.4 12:10:00 13:39:49 1:29:49 1:53:29 4.89 kn 5.0
6 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2     DNC     11.0
6 77 1 7 Carsten Graff Scankap 99 Mathilde 29 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2     DNC     11.0
6 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 1 878.0,669.2,573.8 669.2     DNC     11.0
6 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 940.6,693.0,585.4 693.0     DNC     11.0
6 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann ALU 35 Aluine 1 1 817.8,642.2,559.4 642.2     DNC     11.0

08-09-2020 - 1 Start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 7.32, Course: G-Cx3, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 18:30:00 19:56:25 1:26:25 1:41:12 5.082 kn 1.0
2 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 1 821.6,624.4,534.2 624.4 18:30:00 19:45:40 1:15:40 1:45:19 5.804 kn 2.0
3 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 1 861.8,673.4,592.8 673.4 18:30:00 19:53:57 1:23:57 1:47:37 5.232 kn 3.0
4 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 980.8,723.2,615.2 723.2 18:30:00 20:02:18 1:32:18 1:49:54 4.758 kn 4.0
5 77 1 7 Carsten Graff Scankap 99 Mathilde 29 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2 18:30:00 20:08:33 1:38:33 1:53:20 4.457 kn 5.0
6 85 1 8 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 1 933.0,710.0,611.8 710.0 18:30:00 20:05:10 1:35:10 1:54:22 4.615 kn 6.0
7 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 940.6,693.0,585.4 693.0 18:30:00 20:05:37 1:35:37 1:56:54 4.593 kn 7.0
8 72 1 7 Jens Kirk Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 746.2     DNF     9.0
9 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 1 878.0,669.2,573.8 669.2     DNC     11.0
9 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann ALU 35 Aluine 1 1 817.8,642.2,559.4 642.2     DNC     11.0

15-09-2020 - 1 Start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 5.98, Course: D-Sx2, Wind strength: Let
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 1 821.6,624.4,534.2 821.6 18:30:00 20:14:06 1:44:06 2:21:31 3.447 kn 1.0
2 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 1 878.0,669.2,573.8 878.0 18:30:00 20:27:22 1:57:22 2:29:10 3.057 kn 2.0
3 72 1 7 Jens Kirk Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 981.0 18:30:00 20:50:16 2:20:16 2:41:48 2.558 kn 3.0
4 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 980.8,723.2,615.2 980.8 18:30:00 20:50:57 2:20:57 2:42:30 2.546 kn 4.0
5 85 1 8 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 1 933.0,710.0,611.8 933.0 18:30:00 20:58:02 2:28:02 2:54:21 2.424 kn 5.0
6 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 981.0     DNF     7.0
7 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 1 861.8,673.4,592.8 861.8     DNC     11.0
7 77 1 7 Carsten Graff Scankap 99 Mathilde 29 1 981.0,746.2,648.0 981.0     DNC     11.0
7 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 940.6,693.0,585.4 940.6     DNC     11.0
7 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann ALU 35 Aluine 1 1 817.8,642.2,559.4 817.8     DNC     11.0

11-08-2020 - 2 Start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00, Distance: 5.76, Course: E-Sx2, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 47 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 C21 21 2 982.6,780.0,668.2 780.0 19:10:00 20:14:36 1:04:36 1:12:59 5.35 kn 1.0
2 31 2 4 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4 19:10:00 20:17:49 1:07:49 1:14:32 5.096 kn 2.0
3 27 2 1 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1184.4,865.6,741.4 865.6 19:10:00 20:27:27 1:17:27 1:17:37 4.462 kn 3.0
4 33 2 4 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1038.2,804.4,706.2 804.4 19:10:00 20:21:52 1:11:52 1:17:55 4.809 kn 4.0
5 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 1008.8,754.4,644.6 754.4 19:10:00 20:17:50 1:07:50 1:18:41 5.095 kn 5.0
6 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1033.0,780.8,676.2 780.8 19:10:00 20:20:32 1:10:32 1:18:51 4.9 kn 6.0
7 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 979.4,740.2,636.2 740.2 19:10:00 20:16:41 1:06:41 1:18:54 5.183 kn 7.0
8 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 960.8,730.0,629.2 730.0 19:10:00 20:16:28 1:06:28 1:19:39 5.2 kn 8.0
9 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1197.0,867.4,741.4 867.4 19:10:00 20:30:50 1:20:50 1:20:50 4.275 kn 9.0
10 23 2 4 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 2 300,300,300 300 19:10:00 20:22:09 1:12:09 2:06:37 4.79 kn 10.0
11 50 2 1 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 2 300,300,300 300 19:10:00 20:30:22 1:20:22 2:14:50 4.3 kn 11.0
12 32 2 4 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4     DNC     13.0

18-08-2020 - 2 Start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00, Distance: 1.64, Course: F-Ax1, Wind strength: Let
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 27 2 1 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1184.4,865.6,741.4 1184.4 19:10:00 21:38:21 2:28:21 2:28:42 0.663 kn 1.0
2 33 2 4 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1038.2,804.4,706.2 1038.2 19:10:00 21:35:32 2:25:32 2:29:52 0.676 kn 2.0
3 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 960.8,730.0,629.2 960.8 19:10:00 21:37:37 2:27:37 2:34:04 0.667 kn 3.0
4 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 1008.8,754.4,644.6 1008.8 19:10:00 21:38:57 2:28:57 2:34:06 0.661 kn 4.0
5 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1197.0,867.4,741.4 1197.0 19:10:00 21:46:31 2:36:31 2:36:31 0.629 kn 5.0
6 47 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 C21 21 2 982.6,780.0,668.2 982.6     DNF     11.0
6 31 2 4 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 1047.2     DNF     11.0
6 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 979.4,740.2,636.2 979.4     DNF     11.0
6 23 2 4 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 2 300,300,300 300     DNF     11.0
6 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1033.0,780.8,676.2 1033.0     DNF     11.0
11 32 2 4 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 1047.2     DNC     13.0
11 50 2 1 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 2 300,300,300 300     DNC     13.0

25-08-2020 - 2 Start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00, Distance: 6.82, Course: D-Bx2, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 47 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 C21 21 2 982.6,780.0,668.2 780.0 19:10:00 20:22:02 1:12:02 1:21:58 5.681 kn 1.0
2 32 2 4 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4 19:10:00 20:30:42 1:20:42 1:28:39 5.071 kn 2.0
3 31 2 4 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4 19:10:00 20:33:00 1:23:00 1:30:57 4.93 kn 3.0
4 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 979.4,740.2,636.2 740.2 19:10:00 20:34:32 1:24:32 1:39:00 4.841 kn 4.0
5 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 960.8,730.0,629.2 730.0 19:10:00 20:34:03 1:24:03 1:39:40 4.869 kn 5.0
6 27 2 1 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1184.4,865.6,741.4 865.6 19:10:00 20:50:00 1:40:00 1:40:12 4.092 kn 6.0
7 23 2 4 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 2 300,300,300 300 19:10:00 20:35:51 1:25:51 2:30:21 4.766 kn 7.0
8 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1197.0,867.4,741.4 867.4     DNF     9.0
9 33 2 4 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1038.2,804.4,706.2 804.4     DNC     13.0
9 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 1008.8,754.4,644.6 754.4     DNC     13.0
9 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1033.0,780.8,676.2 780.8     DNC     13.0
9 50 2 1 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 2 300,300,300 300     DNC     13.0

01-09-2020 - 2 Start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00, Distance: 5.95, Course: C-Fx2, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 47 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 C21 21 2 982.6,780.0,668.2 780.0 18:40:00 19:36:36 0:56:36 1:05:16 6.307 kn 1.0
2 32 2 4 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4 18:40:00 19:43:46 1:03:46 1:10:43 5.599 kn 2.0
3 33 2 4 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1038.2,804.4,706.2 804.4 18:40:00 19:47:31 1:07:31 1:13:46 5.288 kn 3.0
4 27 2 1 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1184.4,865.6,741.4 865.6 18:40:00 19:57:47 1:17:47 1:17:58 4.59 kn 4.0
5 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 960.8,730.0,629.2 730.0 18:40:00 19:47:02 1:07:02 1:20:40 5.326 kn 5.0
6 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 979.4,740.2,636.2 740.2 18:40:00 19:48:48 1:08:48 1:21:25 5.189 kn 6.0
7 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1197.0,867.4,741.4 867.4 18:40:00 20:02:04 1:22:04 1:22:04 4.35 kn 7.0
8 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1033.0,780.8,676.2 780.8 18:40:00 19:53:48 1:13:48 1:22:23 4.837 kn 8.0
9 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 1008.8,754.4,644.6 754.4 18:40:00 19:51:35 1:11:35 1:22:47 4.987 kn 9.0
10 23 2 4 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 2 300,300,300 300 18:40:00 19:49:29 1:09:29 2:05:45 5.138 kn 10.0
11 31 2 4 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4     DNC     13.0
11 50 2 1 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 2 300,300,300 300     DNC     13.0

06-09-2020 A - 2 Start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:10:00, Distance: 4.02, Course: G-Cx2, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 47 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 C21 21 2 982.6,780.0,668.2 780.0 10:10:00 11:04:40 0:54:40 1:00:31 4.412 kn 1.0
2 31 2 4 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4 10:10:00 11:08:49 0:58:49 1:03:30 4.101 kn 2.0
3 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 1008.8,754.4,644.6 754.4 10:10:00 11:07:20 0:57:20 1:04:54 4.207 kn 3.0
4 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 960.8,730.0,629.2 730.0 10:10:00 11:08:58 0:58:58 1:08:10 4.09 kn 4.0
5 33 2 4 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1038.2,804.4,706.2 804.4 10:10:00 11:14:04 1:04:04 1:08:17 3.765 kn 5.0
6 27 2 1 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1184.4,865.6,741.4 865.6 10:10:00 11:21:14 1:11:14 1:11:21 3.386 kn 6.0
7 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 979.4,740.2,636.2 740.2     DNC     13.0
7 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1197.0,867.4,741.4 867.4     DNC     13.0
7 23 2 4 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 2 300,300,300 300     DNC     13.0
7 32 2 4 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4     DNC     13.0
7 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1033.0,780.8,676.2 780.8     DNC     13.0
7 50 2 1 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 2 300,300,300 300     DNC     13.0

06-09-2020 B - 2 Start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:20:00, Distance: 4.02, Course: G-Cx2, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 47 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 C21 21 2 982.6,780.0,668.2 780.0 12:20:00 13:14:25 0:54:25 1:00:16 4.432 kn 1.0
2 31 2 4 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4 12:20:00 13:15:57 0:55:57 1:00:38 4.311 kn 2.0
3 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 1008.8,754.4,644.6 754.4 12:20:00 13:17:32 0:57:32 1:05:06 4.192 kn 3.0
4 33 2 4 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1038.2,804.4,706.2 804.4 12:20:00 13:21:01 1:01:01 1:05:14 3.953 kn 4.0
5 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 960.8,730.0,629.2 730.0 12:20:00 13:16:27 0:56:27 1:05:39 4.273 kn 5.0
6 27 2 1 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1184.4,865.6,741.4 865.6 12:20:00 13:27:02 1:07:02 1:07:09 3.598 kn 6.0
7 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 979.4,740.2,636.2 740.2     DNC     13.0
7 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1197.0,867.4,741.4 867.4     DNC     13.0
7 23 2 4 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 2 300,300,300 300     DNC     13.0
7 32 2 4 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4     DNC     13.0
7 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1033.0,780.8,676.2 780.8     DNC     13.0
7 50 2 1 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 2 300,300,300 300     DNC     13.0

08-09-2020 - 2 Start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00, Distance: 4.02, Course: G-Cx2, Wind strength: Mellem
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 27 2 1 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1184.4,865.6,741.4 865.6 18:40:00 19:43:51 1:03:51 1:03:58 3.778 kn 1.0
2 47 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 C21 21 2 982.6,780.0,668.2 780.0 18:40:00 19:38:22 0:58:22 1:04:13 4.132 kn 2.0
3 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 1008.8,754.4,644.6 754.4 18:40:00 19:37:39 0:57:39 1:05:13 4.184 kn 3.0
4 33 2 4 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1038.2,804.4,706.2 804.4 18:40:00 19:41:07 1:01:07 1:05:20 3.947 kn 4.0
5 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 979.4,740.2,636.2 740.2 18:40:00 19:37:54 0:57:54 1:06:25 4.166 kn 5.0
6 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1033.0,780.8,676.2 780.8 18:40:00 19:40:46 1:00:46 1:06:34 3.969 kn 6.0
7 23 2 4 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 2 300,300,300 300 18:40:00 19:41:06 1:01:06 1:39:07 3.948 kn 7.0
8 31 2 4 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4     DNC     13.0
8 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 960.8,730.0,629.2 730.0     DNC     13.0
8 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1197.0,867.4,741.4 867.4     DNC     13.0
8 32 2 4 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 797.4     DNC     13.0
8 50 2 1 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 2 300,300,300 300     DNC     13.0

15-09-2020 - 2 Start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00, Distance: 3.32, Course: D-Sx1, Wind strength: Let
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Points
1 31 2 4 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 1047.2 18:40:00 19:59:01 1:19:01 1:27:18 2.521 kn 1.0
2 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 960.8,730.0,629.2 960.8 18:40:00 19:56:52 1:16:52 1:29:56 2.592 kn 2.0
3 47 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 C21 21 2 982.6,780.0,668.2 982.6 18:40:00 19:58:36 1:18:36 1:30:28 2.534 kn 3.0
4 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 1008.8,754.4,644.6 1008.8 18:40:00 20:11:24 1:31:24 1:41:49 2.179 kn 4.0
5 27 2 1 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1184.4,865.6,741.4 1184.4 18:40:00 20:25:19 1:45:19 1:46:01 1.891 kn 5.0
6 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1197.0,867.4,741.4 1197.0 18:40:00 20:45:47 2:05:47 2:05:47 1.584 kn 6.0
7 23 2 4 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 2 300,300,300 300 18:40:00 20:20:06 1:40:06 2:29:44 1.99 kn 7.0
8 33 2 4 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1038.2,804.4,706.2 1038.2     DNC     13.0
8 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 979.4,740.2,636.2 979.4     DNC     13.0
8 32 2 4 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6 1047.2     DNC     13.0
8 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1033.0,780.8,676.2 1033.0     DNC     13.0
8 50 2 1 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 2 300,300,300 300     DNC     13.0

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk/aftensejlads/dh-koelbaade/
tirsdag@kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com