event burgee venue burgee

DH-kølbåde Kerteminde - aftenkapsejlads 2021 (Corona)

Kerteminde sejlklub

Overalt resultater

1 Start

Sailed: 19, Discards: 5, To count: 14, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 9, Scoring system: DH2021
Rank BowNo Start Løb Helm Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating CertNo 27-04-2021
   
04-05-2021
   
11-05-2021
   
18-05-2021
   
25-05-2021
   
01-06-2021
   
08-06-2021
   
15-06-2021
   
22-06-2021
   
29-06-2021
   
03-08-2021
   
10-08-021
   
24-08-2021
   
31-08-2021
   
04-09-2021 A
   
04-09-2021 B
   
07-09-2021
   
14-09-2021
   
21-09-2021
   
Total Nett
1st 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann Melges 24 Valkyrie 409 898.2,721.4,622.0   33628 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 56.0 14.0
2nd 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 814.6,622.6,533.8   35931 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 52.0 30.0
3rd 74 1 7 Flemming Palm Scankap 99 Alpi 110 976.8,744.4,647.0   7930 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 95.0 45.0
4th 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 839.2,663.4,585.8   35884 4.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 87.0 45.0
5th 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 876.2,668.4,573.4   31240 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (8.0 DNF) 5.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 105.0 61.0
6th 83 1 8 Jens Mohr Ernst JPK 10.80 Kaha 1 872.6,667.0,574.4   36668 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 3.0 122.0 72.0
7th 85 1 7 Jesper Steen Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 933.0,710.0,611.8   11760 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 7.0 (8.0 DNF) 6.0 6.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 132.0 84.0
8th 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 938.6,692.0,585.0   1844 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 2.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 9.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 8.0 (10.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 3.0 8.0 DNF 7.0 8.0 (10.0 DNC) 8.0 146.0 96.0
9th 64 1 7 Jens Fich Solona 37 Augusta 67 920.0,690.0,585.0     (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 6.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 7.0 168.0 118.0

2 Start

Sailed: 19, Discards: 5, To count: 14, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 20, Scoring system: DH2021
Rank BowNo Start Løb Helm Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating CertNo 27-04-2021
   
04-05-2021
   
11-05-2021
   
18-05-2021
   
25-05-2021
   
01-06-2021
   
08-06-2021
   
15-06-2021
   
22-06-2021
   
29-06-2021
   
03-08-2021
   
10-08-021
   
24-08-2021
   
31-08-2021
   
04-09-2021 A
   
04-09-2021 B
   
07-09-2021
   
14-09-2021
   
21-09-2021
   
Total Nett
1st 47 2 4 Jonas Laurvig Sørensen Carbonite 21 Carbonite 21 21 975.0,775.4,662.4   35345 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 30.0 16.0
2nd 31 2 3 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 1040.4,794.6,696.2   34885 3.0 (8.0 DNF) 4.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0) 1.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 4.0 131.0 51.0
3rd 32 2 3 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 1040.4,794.6,696.2   3624 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 21.0 DNC 14.0 OCS 171.0 66.0
4th 10 2 1 Erik Køster Folkebåd Kong Fus 952 1288.2,924.8,787.2   16425 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 15.0 DNF 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 1.0 21.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 21.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 DNF 1.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 205.0 100.0
5th 46 2 4 Sabine Gill Larsen 28 Elvira 83 1019.4,769.0,664.4   10239 6.0 3.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 (11.0) 9.0 7.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) 3.5 8.0 6.0 (13.0) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 7.0 187.5 100.5
6th 63 2 6 Lennart Damgaard First 31.7 Filippe III 1318 970.8,723.4,619.2   32914 5.0 4.0 8.0 9.0 (12.0) 6.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 (14.0) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (14.0) 11.0 9.0 186.0 104.0
7th 20 2 3 Jesper Knudsen Spidsgatter Gi-Gi 16 1092.8,847.0,747.8   2547 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 1.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 3.5 3.0 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 6.0 212.5 107.5
8th 33 2 3 Kjersti Olivia Grønne Spækhugger Olivia 112 1038.2,804.4,706.2   9415 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 21.0 DNC 225.0 120.0
9th 23 2 3 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 1121.4,825.4,713.0   17564 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 6.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 5.0 21.0 DNC 5.0 226.0 121.0
10th 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 974.0,737.8,635.0   1392 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 9.0 5.0 9.0 10.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 12.0 (21.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 12.0 8.0 8.0 230.0 125.0
11th 34 2 3 Morten Vester Albin Express Explosiv 432 1040.4,794.6,696.2     (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 11.0 3.0 3.0 254.0 149.0
12th 40 2 4 Lars Jørgensen Seascape 24 Danish Seascape 24 52 876.0,722.0,636.6   35824 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) 14.0 14.0 12.0 (21.0 DNC) 9.0 (21.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 16.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) 17.0 21.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 267.0 162.0
13th 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 1197.0,867.4,733.0   3621 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 (21.0 DNC) 13.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 21.0 DNC 278.0 173.0
14th 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 1030.2,779.4,675.6   30702 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 13.0 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 (21.0 DNC) 11.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 7.0 21.0 DNC 7.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 21.0 DNC 289.0 184.0
15th 65 2 6 Peter Steen Christense First 31.7 White Diamond 8587 955.4,718.2,614.8   34804 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 12.0 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 11.0 5.0 12.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 12.0 10.0 300.0 195.0
16th 50 2 6 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 977.6,722.0,606.8   36621 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 14.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 21.0 DNC 12.0 21.0 DNC 15.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 16.0 14.0 11.0 342.0 237.0
17th   2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 960.8,730.0,629.2   32609 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 5.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 348.0 243.0
18th 51 2 5 Young Guns J70 KS One 1005 972.6,769.8,666.0   35770 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 15.0 6.0 21.0 DNC 378.0 273.0
19th 30 2 3 Klaus Nielsen H-båd Amanda III 477 1121.4,825.4,713.0   17705 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 383.0 278.0
20th 42 2 4 Jørgen Kjær Frandsen Boatspeed 23 Selden 1 865.8,662.6,554.2   34441 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 399.0 294.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 14

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk/aftensejlads/dh-koelbaade/
tirsdag@kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com