event burgee venue burgee

DH-kølbåde Kerteminde - aftenkapsejlads 2019

Kerteminde sejlklub

Løbsresultater - serie

1 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
08-09-2020
   
Total Nett
1st 27 2 1 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1184.4,865.6,741.4   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
2nd 24 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1197.0,867.4,741.4   2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
3rd 50 2 1 Morten Grove Bavaria 37 Saxe 4 2 300,300,300   3.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 27.0 27.0

4 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
08-09-2020
   
Total Nett
1st 47 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 C21 21 2 982.6,780.0,668.2   1.0 6.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 12.0
2nd 33 2 4 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1038.2,804.4,706.2   3.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 22.0 22.0
3rd 31 2 4 Michael Finke Albin Express FLUX 432 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6   2.0 6.0 DNF 3.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 29.0 29.0
4th 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1033.0,780.8,676.2   4.0 6.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 38.0 38.0
5th 23 2 4 Mads Kirketorp H-båd Daltons 534 2 300,300,300   5.0 6.0 DNF 4.0 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 38.0 38.0
6th 32 2 4 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1047.2,797.4,697.6   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 39.0 39.0

6 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
08-09-2020
   
Total Nett
1st 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 1008.8,754.4,644.6   1.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 13.0
2nd 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 960.8,730.0,629.2   3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
3rd 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 979.4,740.2,636.2   2.0 4.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 19.0

7 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
08-09-2020
   
Total Nett
1st 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 980.8,723.2,615.2   1.0 5.0 DNF 2.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 20.0 20.0
2nd 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 981.0,746.2,648.0   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 27.0 27.0
3rd 72 1 7 Jens Kirk Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 981.0,746.2,648.0   2.0 5.0 DNF 4.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNF 27.0 27.0
4th 77 1 7 Carsten Graff Scankap 99 Mathilde 29 1 981.0,746.2,648.0   3.0 5.0 DNF 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 32.0 32.0
5th 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 940.6,693.0,585.4   4.0 5.0 DNF 5.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 36.0 36.0

8 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 11-08-2020
   
18-08-2020
   
25-08-2020
   
01-09-2020
   
06-09-2020 A
   
06-09-2020 B
   
08-09-2020
   
Total Nett
1st 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange X-41 Tomcat 3 7886 1 821.6,624.4,534.2   1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 13.0
2nd 75 1 8 Remi Provost J 112 Joy 1 1 861.8,673.4,592.8   2.0 6.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 22.0 22.0
3rd 85 1 8 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 1 933.0,710.0,611.8   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 30.0 30.0
4th 87 1 8 Nis Jørn Møller X 1 TON Turbo 3000 1 878.0,669.2,573.8   3.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
5th 88 1 8 Joachim Dichmann ALU 35 Aluine 1 1 817.8,642.2,559.4   4.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 40.0 40.0

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk/aftensejlads/dh-koelbaade/
tirsdag@kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com