event burgee venue burgee

Folkebåd Kerteminde - aftenkapsejlads 2018 Årsresultat til dato

Kerteminde Sejlklub

Results are provisional as of 12:10 on October 1, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 29, Discards: 3, To count: 26, Entries: 13, Scoring system: standard A
Rank Nat Nummer Baadnavn Skipper Besætning Klub 25/4-1 25/4-2 2/5-1 2/5-2 9/5-1 9/5-2 16/5-1 16/5-2 23/5-1 6. juni -1 6. juni -2 13. juni - 1 13. juni - 2 27. juni-1 27. juni - 2 8 aug-1 8 aug-2 22 aug -1 22 aug -2 29. aug -1 29. aug -2 1. sept. -1 1. sept -2 5. sept. -1 5. sept. -2 12. sept - 1 12. sept -2 19. sept -2 19. sept. -2 Nett Total Division
1st DEN 909 ALPI Flemming Palm Thomas Bastrup, Jacob og S›ren KS 6.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 98.0 140.0 16420
2nd DEN 952 Kong Fus Erik Køster Kristian Holmgaard, Morten Buch Englund KS 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNE 9.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 118.0 160.0 16425
3rd DEN 745 RIO Claus Lund Scott Dydensborg, Anders Sunke KS 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 9.0 OCS 9.0 OCS 118.0 160.0 16159
4th DEN 959 Astrea Thomas Clausen   KS 3.0 6.0 (10.0) 8.0 6.0 8.0 (11.0) 6.0 (10.0) 10.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 9.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 OCS 6.0 144.0 175.0 16026
5th DEN 1007 Smilla Bjarne Marcussen Richart Pedersen, Peter Jørgsholm FS (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 11.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 161.0 203.0 16432
6th DEN 926 Geppeline Per Buch Hans Schultz-Per Puck KS (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 9.5 5.0 2.0 8.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 177.5 219.5 16275
7th DEN 873 Cirkeline Erik Andersen Alex Lindeg†rd, Bent Mallemuk FS 5.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 OCS 8.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 9.0 11.0 OCS (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 200.0 242.0 17028
8th DEN 1140 Skarven Annette Bauer-brandl Villy Hansen-Martin Brandl KS 8.0 8.0 11.0 10.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 5.5 7.0 208.5 250.5 33936
9th DEN 998 Mozart Sisi Buch Hanne Bjørn Andersen, Ulla Bach Andersen KS 7.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 9.5 10.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 OCS 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 OCS 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.0 9.0 5.5 4.0 216.0 258.0 34110
10th DEN 1079 Kaïnok Henrik Møhl Ellen Møhl-, Signe Søgård KS 1.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 217.0 259.0 17581
11th DEN 693 PRIVATE LADY Jens Thurøe Knud Peder Andersen, Flemming Kold KS 4.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 257.0 299.0 16603
12th DEN 1027 Tut Nicholai Kold Flemming Kold KS (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 9.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 12.0 DSQ 10.0 3.0 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 11.0 OCS 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 259.0 301.0  
13th DEN 924 Tuffe Michael   KS (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 319.0 361.0  

http://www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

http://www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk/aftensejlads/klassebaade/
klassebaad@kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com