event burgee venue burgee

Folkebåd Kerteminde - aftenkapsejlads 2021

Kerteminde Sejlklub

Results are final as of 20:12 on September 22, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 20, Scoring system: standard
Rank Nat SailNo AltSailNo Club Boat HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st DEN 633   KS Swallow Michael Guldmann Kenneth Guldmann, Henrik Werth 9 3 2 1 2 3 4 24 15
2nd DEN 926   KS Geppeline Per Buch Hans Schultz, Per Puck 3 5 4 2 7 1 6 28 21
3rd DEN 909   KS Fr. Nissen Søren Kabell Nissen NN, NN 7 4 7 5 3 2 1 29 22
4th DEN 952   KS Kong Fus Erik Køster Kristian Aarup-Kristensen, Signe Søgaard 4 8 3 6 5 6 7 39 31
5th DEN 1007   KS Smilla Bjarne Marcussen Henrik Juhl Jensen, Lars Tjørnvig 8 10 5 21 DNC 4 4 2 54 33
6th DEN 1079   KS Ka´nok Henrik Møhl Ellen Møhl, Henning Simonsen 10 9 6 3 6 8 3 45 35
7th DEN 745   KS RIO Claus Lund Scott Dydensborg, Anders Sunke 2 2 1 21 DNC 21 DNC 5 5 57 36
8th DEN 873   KS Cirkeline Søren Kæstel Erik Andersen, Alex Lindegård, 6 13 8 4 1 21 DNC 21 DNC 74 53
9th DEN 959   KS Astrea Thomas Clausen Lone Terp, Jan Mejdal Petersen 5 7 9 21 DNC 21 DNC 7 8 78 57
10th DEN 1066   KS Proud Mary Per Bøgelund Henriette Hansen, Knud Ove Kjærgaard, Ole Jørgensen 13 6 11 21 DNC 21 DNC 9 9 90 69
11th DEN 998   KS Mozart Sisi Buch Birgit Sunke, Gudrun og Jesper Knudsen, Søs Andersen 11 11 10 21 DNC 21 DNC 10 10 94 73
12th DEN 1140   KS Skarven Annette Bauer-Brandl Martin Brandl, Villy Hansen 12 12 12 21 DNC 21 DNC 11 11 100 79
13th DEN 1120   Kolding Idefix Carl Otto Hedegaard Peter Secher, Per Jørgensen 1 1 21 DNS 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 107 86
14th DEN 656   KS Pondus Peter Jørgsholm Carl-Ove Dydensborg, Niels Søgård, Jens og Bjørn Jørgsholm, 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 147 126
14th DEN 703   Kolding Evergreen Per Jørgensen Jørgen Pondus Overgaard, Kristian Hansen 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 147 126
14th DEN 847   KS Tut Nikolai Kold Flemming Kold, Caroline Kold 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 147 126
14th DEN 1152   KS Nefertiti Morten Henriksen Trine, Emma, Mathilde Aaskov Henriksen 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 147 126
14th DEN 924   KS Hauge Thomas Andersen Jesper Seier, NN 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 147 126
14th DEN 691   KS Chessy Julie Kold Fie Kold, Lucas Krogh 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 147 126
14th DEN 634   KS Emma Jens Thurøe Knud Peder Andersen, Jørgen Mohr 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 147 126

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 21
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 21

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk/aftensejlads/klassebaade/
klassebaad@kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com