Pigesejler

Kerteminde Sejlklub

Results are final as of 18:25 on September 20, 2015

1 Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom 20-04-2015 27-04-2015 04-05-2015 11-05-2015 01-06-2015 08-06-2015 15-06-2015 22-06-2015 10-08-2015 24-08-2015 31-08-2015 07-09-2015 20-09-2015-1 20-09-2015-2 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
                          01-06-2015   15-06-2015 22-06-2015 10-08-2015 24-08-2015 31-08-2015 07-09-2015 20-09-2015 20-09-2015                  
                                  19:00:00 19:00     10:00 11:30                  
1st 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl     (4.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0               27.0 9.0
2nd 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke     1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) 3.0               34.0 15.0
3rd 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høeg     2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (5.0) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0               38.0 17.0
4th 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill     3.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0               64.0 32.0
5th 1 Karma L 23 D-99 Kerteminde Sejlklub Hanne Bjørn Arnholm     (7.0 DNC) (5.0) 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0               69.0 37.0
6th 1 White Diamond First 31.7 D-8587 Kerteminde Sejlklub Brita Christensen     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC               86.0 51.0

20-09-2015-1 - 1 Fleet - 20-09-2015 at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 10:00:00, Distance: 4.8, Course: G, Wind: NV Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 10:00:00 11:01:17 1:01:17 1:01:17 0:00:00 945.2 4.699 kn 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høeg   772.4 10:00:00 10:51:43 0:51:43 1:05:32 0:04:15 825.617 5.569 kn 2.0
3 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 10:00:00 10:50:08 0:50:08 1:05:49 0:04:32 805.825 5.745 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 10:00:00 10:57:27 0:57:27 1:10:22 0:09:05 897.283 5.013 kn 4.0
5 1 Karma L 23 D-99 Kerteminde Sejlklub Hanne Bjørn Arnholm   835.8 10:00:00 11:07:59 1:07:59 1:16:44 0:15:27 1028.95 4.236 kn 5.0
6 1 White Diamond First 31.7 D-8587 Kerteminde Sejlklub Brita Christensen   749.0     DNC         7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com