Pigesejler 2016

Kerteminde Sejlklub

Results are provisional as of 19:16 on September 24, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom 26-04-2016 02-05-2016 06-06-16 20-06-16 22-08-16 29-08-16 12-09-2016 19-09-2016 Total Nett
                      06-06-16 20-06-16            
                  19:00                  
1st 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl     1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 15.0 11.0
2nd 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh     2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0 RET) 2.0 2.0 18.0 13.0
3rd 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke     3.0 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 15.0
4th 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill     4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 30.0 25.0

26-04-2016 at 19:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 3.6, Course: F, Wind: S Mellem, Ave wind: 4-6
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 19:00:00 19:54:01 0:54:01   0:54:01 0:00:00 945.2 3.999 kn 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 19:00:00 19:50:24 0:50:24   1:00:46 0:06:45 884.922 4.286 kn 2.0
3 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 19:00:00 19:49:15 0:49:15   1:01:01 0:07:00 865.756 4.386 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 19:00:00 19:52:16 0:52:16   1:01:57 0:07:56 916.033 4.133 kn 4.0

02-05-2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 4.8, Course: D, Wind: SE Mellem, Ave wind: 5-7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 19:00:00 20:04:38 1:04:38   1:18:27 0:00:00 772.4 4.456 kn 1.0
2 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 19:00:00 20:19:35 1:19:35   1:19:35 0:01:08 959.275 3.619 kn 2.0
3 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 19:00:00 20:11:53 1:11:53   1:24:48 0:06:20 863.025 4.006 kn 3.0
4 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2     DNC           5.0

06-06-16 - 06-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 4.8, Wind: S Mellem, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Place Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 1 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 2 2.0
3 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 3 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 4 4.0

20-06-16 - 20-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 3.56, Wind: SW Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 19:00:00 19:57:21 0:57:21   0:57:21 0:00:00 945.2 3.724 kn 1.0
2 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 19:00:00 19:47:15 0:47:15   0:58:53 0:01:32 774.975 4.521 kn 2.0
3 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 19:00:00 19:49:34 0:49:34   0:59:49 0:02:28 814.02 4.309 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 19:00:00 19:52:42 0:52:42   1:02:17 0:04:56 866.829 4.053 kn 4.0

22-08-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 4.0, Wind: w Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 19:00:00 20:01:23 1:01:23   1:12:54 0:00:00 772.4 3.91 kn 1.0
2 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 19:00:00 20:13:16 1:13:16   1:13:16 0:00:22 950.65 3.276 kn 2.0
3 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 19:00:00 20:01:30 1:01:30   1:14:34 0:01:40 774.15 3.902 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 19:00:00 20:04:00 1:04:00   1:14:46 0:01:51 811.65 3.75 kn 4.0

29-08-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 4.4, Course: a, Wind: w Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Place Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 1 1.0
2 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 2 2.0
3 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 3 3.0
4 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 RET 5.0

12-09-2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.2, Wind: SE Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 18:30:00 19:05:47 0:35:47   0:42:58 0:00:00 749.2 3.689 kn 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 18:30:00 19:11:14 0:41:14   0:47:34 0:04:36 897.836 3.201 kn 2.0
3 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 18:30:00 19:16:55 0:46:55   0:52:50 0:09:52 1052.836 2.813 kn 3.0
4 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 18:30:00 19:28:10 0:58:10   0:58:10 0:15:12 1359.655 2.269 kn 4.0

19-09-2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:40:00, Distance: 2.12, Course: op ned forkortet, Wind: N Let, Ave wind: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   1003.0 18:40:00 19:40:45 1:00:45   1:11:32 0:00:00 1003 2.094 kn 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   998.4 18:40:00 19:58:00 1:18:00   1:28:56 0:17:25 1491.208 1.631 kn 2.0
3 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   1308.0 18:40:00 20:13:53 1:33:53   1:33:53 0:22:21 1940.736 1.355 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   1023.4     DNC           5.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 5
RETRetired 5

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com