Pigesejler 2016

Kerteminde Sejlklub

Results are provisional as of 19:34 on September 24, 2016

26-04-2016 at 19:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 3.6, Course: F, Wind: S Mellem, Ave wind: 4-6
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 19:00:00 19:54:01 0:54:01   0:54:01 0:00:00 945.2 3.999 kn 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 19:00:00 19:50:24 0:50:24   1:00:46 0:06:45 884.922 4.286 kn 2.0
3 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 19:00:00 19:49:15 0:49:15   1:01:01 0:07:00 865.756 4.386 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 19:00:00 19:52:16 0:52:16   1:01:57 0:07:56 916.033 4.133 kn 4.0

02-05-2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 4.8, Course: D, Wind: SE Mellem, Ave wind: 5-7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 19:00:00 20:04:38 1:04:38   1:18:27 0:00:00 772.4 4.456 kn 1.0
2 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 19:00:00 20:19:35 1:19:35   1:19:35 0:01:08 959.275 3.619 kn 2.0
3 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 19:00:00 20:11:53 1:11:53   1:24:48 0:06:20 863.025 4.006 kn 3.0
4 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2     DNC           5.0

06-06-16 - 06-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 4.8, Wind: S Mellem, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Place Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 1 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 2 2.0
3 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 3 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 4 4.0

20-06-16 - 20-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 3.56, Wind: SW Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 19:00:00 19:57:21 0:57:21   0:57:21 0:00:00 945.2 3.724 kn 1.0
2 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 19:00:00 19:47:15 0:47:15   0:58:53 0:01:32 774.975 4.521 kn 2.0
3 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 19:00:00 19:49:34 0:49:34   0:59:49 0:02:28 814.02 4.309 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 19:00:00 19:52:42 0:52:42   1:02:17 0:04:56 866.829 4.053 kn 4.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 5

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com