Pigesejler 2016

Kerteminde Sejlklub

Results are final as of 17:50 on September 25, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 5, To count: 6, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom 26-04-2016 02-05-2016 06-06-16 20-06-16 22-08-16 29-08-16 05-09-16 12-09-16 19-09-16 25-09-16-1 25-09-16-2 Total Nett
                      06-06-16 20-06-16                  
                  19:00                        
4th 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill     (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 44.0 20.0
3rd 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh     (2.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 (8.0 RET) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 29.0 10.0
2nd 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke     (3.0) (8.0 DNC) (3.0) (2.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 28.0 9.0
1st 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl     1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 21.0 6.0

26-04-2016 at 19:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 3.6, Course: F, Wind: S Mellem, Ave wind: 4-6
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 19:00:00 19:54:01 0:54:01   0:54:01 0:00:00 945.2 3.999 kn 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 19:00:00 19:50:24 0:50:24   1:00:46 0:06:45 884.922 4.286 kn 2.0
3 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 19:00:00 19:49:15 0:49:15   1:01:01 0:07:00 865.756 4.386 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 19:00:00 19:52:16 0:52:16   1:01:57 0:07:56 916.033 4.133 kn 4.0

02-05-2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 4.8, Course: D, Wind: SE Mellem, Ave wind: 5-7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 19:00:00 20:04:38 1:04:38   1:18:27 0:00:00 772.4 4.456 kn 1.0
2 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 19:00:00 20:19:35 1:19:35   1:19:35 0:01:08 959.275 3.619 kn 2.0
3 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 19:00:00 20:11:53 1:11:53   1:24:48 0:06:20 863.025 4.006 kn 3.0
4 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2     DNC           8.0

06-06-16 - 06-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 4.8, Wind: S Mellem, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Place Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 1 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 2 2.0
3 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 3 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 4 4.0

20-06-16 - 20-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 3.56, Wind: SW Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 19:00:00 19:57:21 0:57:21   0:57:21 0:00:00 945.2 3.724 kn 1.0
2 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 19:00:00 19:47:15 0:47:15   0:58:53 0:01:32 774.975 4.521 kn 2.0
3 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 19:00:00 19:49:34 0:49:34   0:59:49 0:02:28 814.02 4.309 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 19:00:00 19:52:42 0:52:42   1:02:17 0:04:56 866.829 4.053 kn 4.0

22-08-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 4.0, Wind: w Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 19:00:00 20:01:23 1:01:23   1:12:54 0:00:00 772.4 3.91 kn 1.0
2 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 19:00:00 20:13:16 1:13:16   1:13:16 0:00:22 950.65 3.276 kn 2.0
3 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 19:00:00 20:01:30 1:01:30   1:14:34 0:01:40 774.15 3.902 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 19:00:00 20:04:00 1:04:00   1:14:46 0:01:51 811.65 3.75 kn 4.0

29-08-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 4.4, Course: a, Wind: w Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Place Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 1 1.0
2 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 2 2.0
3 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 3 3.0
4 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 RET 8.0

05-09-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.56, Wind: NE Let
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   1003.0 18:30:00 19:16:14 0:46:14   0:59:15 0:00:00 1003 3.322 kn 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   998.4 18:30:00 19:17:38 0:47:38   1:00:51 0:01:36 1035.813 3.225 kn 2.0
3 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   1023.4 18:30:00 19:24:19 0:54:19   1:06:28 0:07:13 1192.453 2.828 kn 3.0
4 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   1308.0 18:30:00 19:38:13 1:08:13   1:08:13 0:08:58 1518.234 2.252 kn 4.0

12-09-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.2, Wind: SE Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 18:30:00 19:05:47 0:35:47   0:42:58 0:00:00 749.2 3.689 kn 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 18:30:00 19:11:14 0:41:14   0:47:34 0:04:36 897.836 3.201 kn 2.0
3 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 18:30:00 19:16:55 0:46:55   0:52:50 0:09:52 1052.836 2.813 kn 3.0
4 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 18:30:00 19:28:10 0:58:10   0:58:10 0:15:12 1359.655 2.269 kn 4.0

19-09-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.12, Wind: N Let
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   1003.0 18:30:00 19:40:45 1:10:45   1:21:32 0:00:00 1003 1.798 kn 1.0
2 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   998.4 18:30:00 19:58:00 1:28:00   1:38:56 0:17:25 1491.208 1.445 kn 2.0
3 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   1308.0 18:30:00 20:13:53 1:43:53   1:43:53 0:22:21 1940.736 1.224 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   1023.4     DNC           8.0

25-09-16-1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 10:00, Distance: 4.8, Wind: S Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 10:00 11:15:32 1:15:32   1:15:32 0:00:00 945.2 3.813 kn 1.0
2 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 10:00 11:00:23 1:00:23   1:16:04 0:00:32 755.825 4.77 kn 2.0
3 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 10:00 11:05:43 1:05:43   1:19:32 0:04:00 822.492 4.382 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 10:00 11:09:33 1:09:33   1:22:28 0:06:56 870.408 4.141 kn 4.0

25-09-16-2

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:32, Distance: 4.8, Wind: S Mellem
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Custom Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 1 Skarven Folkebåd D-1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette Bauer-Brandl   945.2 11:32 12:42:25 1:10:25   1:10:25 0:00:00 945.2 4.09 kn 1.0
2 1 Yline Ylva D-85 Kerteminde Sejlklub Birgit Sunke   749.2 11:32 12:28:52 0:56:52   1:12:33 0:02:08 775.825 5.064 kn 2.0
3 1 Scanti Scankap 99 D-110 Kerteminde Sejlklub Rie Høgh   772.4 11:32 12:31:20 0:59:20   1:13:09 0:02:44 806.658 4.854 kn 3.0
4 1 Elvira Larsen 28 D-83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine Gill   783.8 11:32 12:35:00 1:03:00   1:15:55 0:05:30 852.492 4.571 kn 4.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 8
RETRetired 8

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com