event burgee venue burgee

Folkebåd Storebælt Mesterskab 2016

Kerteminde Sejlklub

SBM2016 klub Results as of 13:25 on August 20, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 26, Scoring system: standard A
Rank Nat SailNo Boat Helmname Club CrewName R1 m Fratræk u Fratræk
1st DEN 691 TRICKY* Michael Belvad Aarhus Sejlklub Flemming D. Jensen ( Aarhus Sejlklub)Niklas Nielsen (Aarhus Sejlklub) 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd DEN 909 ALPI Flemming Palm Kerteminde Sejlklub Jacob Palm (Skærbæk Bådeklub) Thomas Bastrup Lørdag Verner Vestergaard Søndag 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd DEN 952 Kong Fus Erik Køster Kerteminde Sejlklub Christian Holmgaard (Odense Sejlklub), Bent Mallemuk Nielsen (Kolding Sejlklub) 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th DEN 926 Geppeline Per Buch Kerteminde Sejlklub Per Puck (Kerteminde Sejlklub), Hans Schultz (Kerteminde Sejlklub) 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th DEN 672 Sofie Per Røssel Faaborg Sejlklub Kasper Berens (Ballen Sejlklub)Jon Vibe (Strib Bådeklub) Lørdag Anette Hoff (Faaborg Sejlklub) Søndag 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th DEN 873 Cirkeline Søren Kæstel Hellerup Sejlklub Erik Andersen, Alex lindegaard 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th DEN 729 Sulajma John Wulff Jægerspris Sejlklub Søren Vinter Anette Enger 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th DEN 768 Nadia Kim Kristensen Jægerspris Sejlklub Kjeld S. Skov (JS), Thomas Csuvari (JS) 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th DEN 841 Tibbe Tit Brian Frisendahl Sundby Sejlforening Michael Empacher, Claus Z. Nygaard 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th DEN 721 BLUENOSE Peter Brøgger Århus Sejlklub Bo Stævne, Brian Hansen 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th GER 911 cabore Udo Hompesch MIYC, Missunder Yacht Club e. V. Klaus Kahl (SSC), Friedrich Mahrt (MIYC) 11.0 11.0 11.0
12th DEN 1027 Chess Julie Kold Kerteminde Sejlklub Flemming Kold (Kerteminde Sejlklub), Henrik Kold (Kerteminde Sejlklub) 12.0 12.0 12.0
13th DEN 1120 Idefix Carl-Otto Hedegaard Kolding Sejlklub Peter Secher, Ole Hjaltelin 13.0 13.0 13.0
14th DEN 1079 Ka´nok Henrik Møhl Kerteminde Sejlklub Ellen Møhl, Signe Søgård 14.0 14.0 14.0
15th GER 1095 Lillevi Michael FEHLANDT Ensfr Holli DITTRICH (BOSV)Stefan Hoppe (YCSTR) 15.0 15.0 15.0
16th GER 1101 Emma Siegfried BUSSE SVK Kiel Uwe Pfuhl (LRV) 16.0 16.0 16.0
17th DEN 693 PRIVATE LADY Jens Thurøe Kerteminde Sejlklub Jens Haugaard (Kerteminde Sejlklub)Tobias Kronborg (Kerteminde Sejlklub) 17.0 17.0 17.0
18th DEN 722 Oberstinden Per Damm Kastrup Sejlklub Thomas Jeppesen , Peter Overgaard 18.0 18.0 18.0
19th DEN 1142 Nina Thomas Andersen Kerteminde Sejlklub Jesper Seier 19.0 19.0 19.0
20th DEN 1130 Gisti Ditte Andreasen Sundby Sejlforening Tonny Pedersen (Sundby Sejlforening) 20.0 20.0 20.0
21st DEN 645 Gollum Gustav Nielsen Jægerspris Sejlklub Johannes Olsen (JS), Patrick Nielsen 21.0 21.0 21.0
22nd DEN 959 Astrea Thomas Clausen Kerteminde Sejlklub Jan Mejdal Petersen (Bogense Sejlklub), Finn Rasmussen (Kerteminde Sejlklub) 22.0 22.0 22.0
23rd GER 482 Relaxed Rabbit Heino HAASE SVH, Segelvereinigung Huckingen e.V. Erik Larsson (LYC), Jan STOLTENBERG (LRV) 23.0 23.0 23.0
24th DEN 745 RIO Claus Lund Kerteminde Sejlklub Scott Dydensborg (Kerteminde Sejlklub), Anders Sunke (Kerteminde Sejlklub) 24.0 24.0 24.0
25th DEN 1140 Skarven Annette Bauer-Brandl Kerteminde Sejlklub Villy Hansen (Kerteminde Sejlklub), Martin Brandl (Kerteminde Sejlklub) 25.0 25.0 25.0
26th DEN 1007 Smilla Bjarne Marcussen Kerteminde Sejlklub Richart Pedersen Per Bøgelund 26.0 26.0 26.0

http://www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

http://www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk/staevner/2016-2/sbm-folkebaad-2016/
klassebaad@kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com