event burgee venue burgee

Scankap99 DM-15

Kerteminde Sejlklub 13-16 august 2015

ScanKap Competitor List 22. juli 2015

 
Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName CrewNotes Fleet
Kangaroo Island DEN 35 Jesper Tang Kristensen Kerteminde Sejlklub Emil Tang Kristensen, Peter Olesen, Peter Vollbrecht Kerteminde Sejlklub, Nyborg Sejlforening, Ulvsund sejlklub  
Hvidunderet DEN 51 Karsten Svenningsen Middelfart Sejlklub Claus Svenningsen, Bjarke Eriksen, Michael Nøddegaard Middelfart Sejlklub, Middelfart Sejlklub, Middelfart Sejlklub  
Spar Es DEN 52 Michael Hansen Grenaa Anders Larsen, Steen Nielsen, Jens Lassen Grenaa, Grenaa, Grenaa  
Miss O DEN 68 Jens Oksbjerg Kerteminde sejlklub Bjarne Faurbye, Peter Juhl, Anders Juhl Bogense sejlklub, Kerteminde sejlklub, Kertemine sejlklub  
Fridag DEN 70 Kjeld Hansen Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub Søren Hansen, Peter Krüger Andersen, Henrik Meulengracht Aarhus Sejlklub, Aarhus Sejlklub, Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub  
Provence DEN 78 Christian Fogt Andersen Sejlklubben Snekken Vordingborg Benny Bruhn, Claus Bidstrup, Christian Klimt-Møllenbach Sejlklubben Snekken Vordingborg, Farum Sejlklub, Sejlforeningen Vikingen  
Himmelekspressen DEN 91 Jens Mohr Ernst Kalundborg Sejlklub Jørgen Mohr Ernst, Steen Spange, Jan Quist Kerteminde Sejlklub, Kalundborg Sejlklub, Kalundborg Sejlklub  
Aurora DEN 107 Niels Jørgensen KAS Arne Markland, Kim Taarsted Nielsen, Johannes Mannov Holbæk Sejlklub, Gilleleje Sejlkub, KAS  
Scanti DEN 110 Egon Høeg Kerteminde Sejlklub Henrik Mariegaard, Ivan Nielsen, Henrik Grønbæk Kristensen Kerteminde Sejlklub, Kerteminde Sejlklub, Kerteminde Sejlklub  
Nordlys DEN 112 Christian Grejs Pedersen Kaløvig Bådelaug Michael Belvad, Martin Askov Hansen, Dan Larsen Kaløvig, Kaløvig, Kerteminde Sejlklub  
Blue Berry DEN 114 Søren Melgaard Faldsled Sejlklub Ole Dahl, Vagn Olsen, Tom Kallehauge Faldsled sejlklub, Faldsled sejlklub, Faldsled Sejlklub  
Frk. Fast DEN 129 Jens Fast ASK Palle Madsen, Henrik Andersen, Peter Westfal ASK, ASK, Sønderborg sejlklub  
Kaptus DEN 131 Jesper Falk Frederikssund Sejlklub Palle W. Kristensen, Henrik Hoffmann, Nils Dragsted Skuldelev Sejlklub, Frederikssund Sejlklub, Frederikssund Sejlklub  
Ruth DEN 136 Tim Kjeldsholm NSK Michael Ohm, Niels Secher, Hugo Langkilde NSK, NSK, NSK  
SoSecure DEN 144 Niels Westergård-nielsen ØSKF Anders Westergård-Nielsen, Simon Thor Olsen, Toke  
Fair Lady DEN 146 Anders Christiansen Møn Rasmus Christiansen, Jonas Sørensen, Lars Røpke Møn, Kerteminde, Helsingør  
Sort Sol DEN 147 Henrik Ilsvard Aabenraa sejl club    

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com