event burgee venue burgee

Sail Extreme - Europe

Kerteminde Sejlklub 23. - 24. maj 2015

Competitor List 21 maj 2015

 
HelmAgeGroup Class Nat Sail No SailNo HelmName Club CrewName HelmSex HelmMemberNo CrewNotes Fleet
2000 Europe DEN 74 Rasmus Lumbye Mikkelsen Dyvig Bådelaug   M  
1998 Europe DEN 1796 Julie Havn GS/Sønderborg   F  
1999 Europe DEN 30 Andreas Skjerning Horsens Sejlklub   M  
1997 Europe DEN 85 Ida Andersen Horsens Sejlklub   F  
1999 Europe DEN 1651 Josefine Rindom Horsens Sejlklub   F  
1998 Europe DEN 1792 Kenneth Frederiksen Horsens sejlklub / Ouer   M  
1996 Europe DEN 1657 Mads Frøkjær Petersen KBL   M  
1999 Europe DEN 88 Maria Ravn Jürgensen KBL   F  
1999 Europe DEN 3 Mathias Hedegaard KBL   M  
1996 Europe DEN 33 Sebastian Hedegaard KBL   M  
1963 Europe DEN 1671 Jørg Ulrich Hansen KDY   M  
1989 Europe DEN 1777 Anna Livbjerg Kaløvig   F  
1994 Europe DEN 4 Mie Elbek Kaløvig   F  
1996 Europe DEN 1778 Emil Munch Kaløvig Bådelaug   M  
1995 Europe DEN 1739 Jens Eskildsen Kaløvig Bådelaug   M  
1998 Europe DEN 1766 Julie Erhardsen Kaløvig Bådelaug   F  
1994 Europe DEN 13 Katrine Bendix Krogh Kaløvig Bådelaug   F  
1999 Europe DEN 99 Kristian Præst Kaløvig Bådelaug   M  
2000 Europe DEN 1619 Nikolai Tiedemann Kaløvig Bådelaug   M  
1996 Europe DEN 1788 Emil Tang Kristensen Kerteminde Sejlklub   M  
1996 Europe DEN 1636 Signe Søgaard Hansen Kerteminde Sejlklub   F  
1998 Europe DEN 1581 Oskar Svendsen KØS   M  
110997 Europe D 1783 Jonas Vrønding Nielsen KØS Sejlsport   M  
2000 Europe DEN 1378 Emil Eskol Svenningsen MS   M  
1969 Europe DEN 1789 Søren Johnsen Skive Sejlklub   M  
1996 Europe DEN 1790 Gustav Wantzin Skovshoved Sejlklub   M  
1995 Europe DEN 1785 Kristine Mauritzen Skovshoved Sejlklub   F  
1999 Europe DEN 22 Andreas Mølbjerg Olesen Struer Sejlklub   M  
1996 Europe DEN 1602 Henrik Andersen Sunds Sejlklub   M  
98 Europe DEN 6 Rune Meedom Cramer Sunds Sejlklub - Oure   M  
110797 Europe DEN 75 Jesper Brink Sunds- Skive Sejlklub   M  
1997 Europe DEN 1761 Jacob Jungersen Hansen Sønderborg Yacht Club   M  
12.02.1997 Europe DEN 20 Frederik Andersen Vedbæk   M  
1997 Europe DEN 78 Neel Jansen Vedbæk   F  
1998 Europe DEN 1727 Clara Dahlberg-garde Vedbæk Sejlklub/Yachtklubben Furesøen   F  
1995 Europe DEN 92 Malene Christensen Vedbæk sejlklub   F  
1997 Europe DEN 1295 Rune Schoelzer Vedbæk/BSS   M  
1999 Europe DEN 1793 Oskar Aasholm-bradley Vedbæk/Oure   M  
1999 Europe DEN 1687 Ruben Brandt hsh   M  
1998 Europe DEN 1787 Anna Munch kaløvig Bådelaug   F  

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.sailextreme.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com