event burgee venue burgee

Sail Extreme - Optimist A

Kerteminde Sejlklub 23. - 24. maj 2015

Results as of 20:14 on May 22, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 109, Scoring system: Appendix A
RangNr Flight Nat SailNo HelmName Club Total Nett
  Blue DEN 84 Simone Dahlberg-garde Yachtklubben Furesøen    
  Blue DEN 85 Pieter Döpping Egå/FS    
  Blue DEN 7992 Alexander Markussen Gråsten Sejlklub/ Sønderborg yacht club    
  Yellow DEN 8007 Oscar Sjelle KDY Rungsted    
  Yellow DEN 8117 Nanna Schroll Nørgaard Horsens Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8149 Mikkel Petersen Vallensbæk    
  Blue DEN 8174 Kasper Philip Skovshoved Sejlklub    
  Blue DEN 8188 Magnus Lundin Overbeck Skovshoved Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8202 Kristoffer Berg Kaløvig    
  Blue DEN 8210 Julie Lysebjerg Winkler Kaløvig Bådelaug    
  Blue DEN 8225 Anne Sofia Guldager Lauridsen kaløvig Bådelaug    
  Yellow DEN 8234 Emil Lindstrøm Horsens Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8235 Johan Schubert HSH    
  Blue DEN 8238 Benjamin Degel Vallensbæk Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8262 Iben Mølskov Bech HSH    
  Yellow DEN 8268 Kaare L. Sørensen Gråsten Sejlklub/Sønderborg Yacht Club    
  Blue DEN 8271 Thomas Lybæk Petersen Sønderborg Yacht Club    
  Yellow DEN 8288 Nataline Schlegel Yachtklubben Furesøen    
  Blue DEN 8300 Jan Moritz Grigat Sønderborg Yacht Club    
  Blue DEN 8301 Elisabeth Guldager Lauridsen Kaløvig Bådelaug    
  Yellow DEN 8307 Caroline Cornelius Hansen Sønderborg Yacht Club    
  Blue DEN 8308 Christoffer Klausen Fredericia    
  Blue DEN 8339 Mathias Quist Jensen Sønderborg Yacht Club    
  Yellow DEN 8341 Victor Ladefoged Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub    
  Blue DEN 8353 Laura Kjær Skovshoved    
  Blue DEN 8366 Liv Andersen Horsens Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8367 Benjamin Peter Maagaard Rohde Vallensbæk sejlklub    
  Blue DEN 8370 Christian Schwartz Faaborg    
  Yellow DEN 8387 Kasper Spodsberg Fredericia Sejlklub    
  Blue DEN 8394 Kasper Emil Zachariassen Horsens    
  Blue DEN 8395 Signe Wisler Markussen Horsens Sejlklub    
  Blue DEN 8422 Magnus Heegaard Egå Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8423 Andreas Møller Rehne Egå    
  Yellow DEN 8435 Josephine Heegaard Egå Sejlklub    
  Blue DEN 8436 Sofie Rørby Horsens Seljlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8438 Oscar Hendriksen KDY Rungsted    
  Yellow DEN 8440 Johannes Birkholm Kaløvig    
  Yellow DEN 8442 Peter Bonnen SKS    
  Blue DEN 8448 Emil W. H. Madsen Horsens Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8450 Melissa Nielsby FS    
  Yellow DEN 8453 Nicklas Rosenkilde Dele Sønderborg Yacht-Club    
  Yellow DEN 8457 Jacob Bødtcher-hansen SKS    
  Yellow DEN 8458 Christian Winkler HSH / FS    
  Yellow DEN 8459 Nicolai Mølskov Bech HSH    
  Blue DEN 8460 Charlotte Bjerg Lorenzen SYC-Sønderborg    
  Yellow DEN 8468 Sara Emilie Vinding YF    
  Blue DEN 8472 Filippa Holst Fredericia    
  Yellow DEN 8476 Kamille Foss Vilstrup Skovshoved Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8477 Emmelie Theisler Skovshoved Ungdomssejlads    
  Blue DEN 8478 Magnus Bang Pedersen Faaborg Sejlklub    
  Blue DEN 8479 Jens-christian Dehn-toftehøj KDY    
  Yellow DEN 8480 Mads Pedersen KDY Rungsted    
  Blue DEN 8481 Sofie Havn GS/Fredericia    
  Blue DEN 8482 Rebekka Johannesen SKS    
  Yellow DEN 8491 Isabell Schlegel Yachtklubben Furesøen    
  Blue DEN 8492 Lucas Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen    
  Blue DEN 8497 Anton K. Andersen Sletten Bådeklub    
  Yellow DEN 8502 Josefine Nøjgaard Fredericia Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8506 Frederik Fomsgaard Bruun Aalborg Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8507 Marie Præst Fredericia/Kaløvig Bådelaug    
  Blue DEN 8508 William Johannesen SKS    
  Blue DEN 8510 Peter Joos KDY    
  Yellow DEN 8511 Anders Vesterholm-lavesen KDY Rungsted    
  Blue DEN 8512 Valdemar Bredtoft KDY Rungsted    
  Yellow DEN 8515 Nikolaj Borch Roskilde Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8516 Christian Spodsberg Fredericia Sejlklub    
  Blue DEN 8517 Valdemar Hjernø Pedersen Silkeborg Sejlklub    
  Yellow DEN 8520 Cecilia Haslund Oreskov Jyllinge sejlklub / Roskilde Sejlklub    
  Blue DEN 8521 Malthe Ebdrup KDY Rungsted    
  Yellow DEN 8523 Helena Wolff ES/NRV    
  Blue DEN 8525 Emil Kjær Skovshoved    
  Blue DEN 8527 Mads Johannes Poder Witzke SKs    
  Blue DEN 8528 Silje Cerup-simonsen Sletten Baadeklub    
  Yellow DEN 8529 Carl Emil Sloth Sletten Bådeklub    
  Blue GER 112 Mic Mohr PWV    
  Blue GER 9759 Konrad Willert YCW61    
  Yellow GER 11996 Malte Jacobs SSV von 1894 e.V.    
  Blue GER 12298 Johannes Erichsen Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V.    
  Yellow GER 12562 Tim Eigendorf Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V.    
  Blue GER 12589 Madita Marga SSV von 1894    
  Blue GER 12680 Charlotte Sperling SSV von 1894    
  Blue GER 12691 Emil Sperling SSV von 1894 e.V.    
  Yellow GER 12739 Joram Flaig SCE    
  Blue GER 12826 Elsa Katharina Erichsen Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V.    
  Yellow GER 12911 Jakob Pauls Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V.    
  Yellow GER 12912 Felix Schiesser Yachtclub    
  Yellow GER 13027 Stine Abratis KYC    
  Blue GER 13087 Tristan Siewert Yachtclub 61 Wismar    
  Blue GER 13128 Tobias Matern FSC    
  Yellow GER 13163 Bente Kieckhöfel Lübecker Yacht Club    
  Yellow GER 13246 Niklas Vieth MYC    
  Blue GER 13247 Marvin Jacobs SSV von 1894 e.V.    
  Yellow GER 13249 Philipp Rathmann SSV v. 1894    
  Yellow GER 13252 Jonas Porthun SVTH    
  Yellow GER 13264 Arthur Sperling SSV von 1894 e. V.    
  Blue GER 13335 My Hoa Marie Offergeld Duisburger Yachtclub DUYC NW057    
  Blue GER 13355 Steinlein Franziska Bayerischer Yacht-Club    
  Yellow GER 13375 Elisa Hartenberger Yachtclub Wismar 61    
  Blue GER 13389 Ansgar Hermeler SCE    
  Yellow GER 13424 Linn Welezl DUYC    
  Blue GER 13428 Monticha Busch 1.SVBS    
  Blue GER 13434 Alexandra Krüger SSVR    
  Yellow GER 13448 Antonia Fechner KYC/LYC    
  Yellow GER 13487 Jakob Porthun SSV von 1894    
  Blue GER 13522 Sophie Steinlein Bayerischer Yacht-Club    
  Yellow GER 13525 Tobias Hollenbach KYC    
  Yellow GER 13528 Steinlein Theresea Bayerischer Yacht-Club    
  Blue GER 13567 Laura Schuberth RSC 92    
  Yellow GER 13573 Malte Rackow Segler-Verein Turbine Rostock    

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.sailextreme.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com