KonaONE Swedish Championship

KonaONE Swedish Championship

Result race 1 and 2

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 49, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail size Sail No HelmName Nationality R1 R2 Total Nett
1st   9 1993 Anders Pers SWEDEN 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd   8.2 2262 Hans Nyström SWEDEN 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
3rd   9 2214 Bernd Szyperrek GERMANY 4.0 7.0 11.0 11.0
4th   9 2224 Jesper Schmidt DENMARK 7.0 6.0 13.0 13.0
5th   8.2 788 Allan Koch DENMARK 10.0 4.0 14.0 14.0
6th   9 2226 Magnus Lindstedt SWEDEN 6.0 8.0 14.0 14.0
7th   8.2 1399 Björn Holm SWEDEN 12.0 3.0 15.0 15.0
8th   8.2 2162 Jonas Davidson Vitell SWEDEN 2.0 18.0 20.0 20.0
9th   7.4 2348 Kajsa Larsson SWEDEN 9.0 12.0 21.0 21.0
10th   8.2 2421 Fred Axelsson SWEDEN 18.0 5.0 23.0 23.0
11th   8.2 2266 Ulf Antonsson SWEDEN 5.0 19.0 24.0 24.0
12th   7.4 1720 Anders Göthberg SWEDEN 13.0 14.0 27.0 27.0
13th   8.2 1444 Anders Haaker SWEDEN 20.0 10.0 30.0 30.0
14th   7.4 1516 Adam Baumann SWEDEN 11.0 20.0 31.0 31.0
15th   8.2 1467 Ola Axelsson SWEDEN 14.0 17.0 31.0 31.0
16th   9 2387 Klas Nåbo SWEDEN 17.0 15.0 32.0 32.0
17th   9 1638 Erik Larsen SWEDEN 8.0 26.0 34.0 34.0
18th   7.4 2434 Elias Vitell SWEDEN 23.0 11.0 34.0 34.0
19th   8.2 2172 Isak Bengtsson SWEDEN 15.0 22.0 37.0 37.0
20th   8.2 2269 Peter Åsberg SWEDEN 30.0 9.0 39.0 39.0
21st   9 1643 Ulf Jentler SWEDEN 26.0 13.0 39.0 39.0
22nd   8.2 2400 Marcus Lindstedt SWEDEN 21.0 21.0 42.0 42.0
23rd   7.4 1524 Sören Sundqvist FIN 27.0 16.0 43.0 43.0
24th   7.4 2312 Jonatan Sipek SWEDEN 19.0 25.0 44.0 44.0
25th   8.2 2278 Johan Fallenius SWEDEN 25.0 23.0 48.0 48.0
26th   9 2128 Jan Sipek SWEDEN 16.0 40.0 56.0 56.0
27th   7.4 2108 Victor Börlin SWEDEN 22.0 34.0 56.0 56.0
28th   8.2 1659 Sara Grimbeck SWEDEN 31.0 28.0 59.0 59.0
29th   8.2 2405 Daniel Nordlund SWEDEN 28.0 31.0 59.0 59.0
30th   7.4 1689 Elsa Vastersson SWEDEN 32.0 30.0 62.0 62.0
31st   7.4 2315 Lukas Albrektsson SWEDEN 39.0 27.0 66.0 66.0
32nd   9 1637 Johan Nilsson SWEDEN 34.0 33.0 67.0 67.0
33rd   7.4 2554 Ebba Einarsson SWEDEN 44.0 24.0 68.0 68.0
34th   7.4 2531 Erik Lindstedt SWEDEN 29.0 41.0 70.0 70.0
35th   8.2 2147 Jörgen Wigh SWEDEN 38.0 32.0 70.0 70.0
36th   8.2 2511 William Larsson SWEDEN 43.0 29.0 72.0 72.0
37th   8.2 2418 Carl Hjertberg SWEDEN 33.0 39.0 72.0 72.0
38th   8.2 2507 Per Swedberg SWEDEN 35.0 37.0 72.0 72.0
39th   8.2 1441 Peter Mattsson SWEDEN 36.0 36.0 72.0 72.0
40th   9 2022 Conny Broberg SWEDEN 24.0 50.0 DNC 74.0 74.0
41st   7.4 1684 Erik Gustafsson SWEDEN 40.0 35.0 75.0 75.0
42nd   8.2 1677 Adam Johansson SWEDEN 42.0 38.0 80.0 80.0
43rd   7.4 2523 Ellie Nåbo SWEDEN 41.0 42.0 83.0 83.0
44th   8.2 1674 Thomas Westergård SWEDEN 37.0 50.0 DNC 87.0 87.0
45th   7.4 1264 Joakim Gnestabo SWEDEN 45.0 43.0 88.0 88.0
46th   7.4 2174 Emil Bergström SWEDEN 46.0 44.0 90.0 90.0
47th   5.8 1957 Max Fallenius SWEDEN 47.0 45.0 92.0 92.0
48th   9 2121 John Hallstedt swe 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 100.0 100.0
48th   8.2 2279 Bo Staffan Andersson SWEDEN 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 100.0 100.0


http://class.konaone.com/Event/203/int-swedish-championschips-2014

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com