Irish Laser National Championships 2018

Lough Derg Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 16:32 on August 26, 2018

4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st VALLETTA Edoardo Youth 212027 Varazze/RStGYC 4.7 1.0 2.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 58.0 19.0
2nd KOHL Atlee Youth 214228 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 6.0 (28.0 UFD) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 50.0 22.0
3rd CULLEN Charlie Youth 210043 NYC/RStGYC 4.7 8.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (15.0) 11.0 7.0 4.0 55.0 40.0
4th LEONARD Maeve L 191879 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC 4.7 5.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (13.0) 13.0 59.0 46.0
5th KEAL Rob Youth 190750 Royal Cork YC 4.7 4.0 7.0 10.0 1.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 6.0 (14.0) 66.0 52.0
6th OREGAN Cathal Youth 206859 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 3.0 5.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 (16.0) 2.0 16.0 2.0 75.0 59.0
7th LYTTLE Zach Youth 211166 Datchet/National YC 4.7 9.0 14.0 6.0 (20.0) 4.0 5.0 1.0 14.0 9.0 82.0 62.0
8th COAKLEY Alana YL 200143 RSGYC/RVYC 4.7 (13.0) 9.0 12.0 11.0 8.0 12.0 9.0 1.0 6.0 81.0 68.0
9th KARAUZUM Joseph Youth 206489 Cayc/BYC 4.7 19.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 RDGa 7.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 (24.0) 99.0 75.0
10th OSHAUGHNESSY Jonathan Youth 211116 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 (39.0 DSQ) 15.0 8.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 12.0 10.0 11.0 116.0 77.0
11th OSULLIVAN Rory Youth 210087 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 7.0 13.0 14.0 7.0 (24.0) 13.0 10.0 5.0 8.0 101.0 77.0
12th PRITCHARD Harry Youth 190585 RCYC/MBSC 4.7 15.0 10.0 (22.0) 12.0 13.0 11.0 14.0 4.0 7.0 108.0 86.0
13th DELANEY James Youth 213721 LRYC/NYC 4.7 12.0 1.0 5.0 (27.0) 19.0 4.0 13.0 18.0 16.0 115.0 88.0
14th CUNNANE Ellie YL 213700 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 10.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 12.0 14.0 16.0 19.0 (31.0 UFD) 120.0 89.0
15th OREGAN Killian Youth 180594 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 11.0 12.0 13.0 19.0 16.0 9.0 7.0 (26.0) 10.0 123.0 97.0
16th WALSH Adam Youth 204032 Lough Derg YC/Howth YC 4.7 14.0 11.0 (19.0) 14.0 14.0 18.0 15.0 15.0 3.0 123.0 104.0
17th RIORDAN Emily YL 213124 Royal St George Yacht Club 4.7 17.0 (20.0) 15.0 6.0 11.0 17.0 19.0 11.0 15.0 131.0 111.0
18th GREENE Keelin YL 213044 HISC/Baltimore SC 4.7 23.0 18.0 (24.0) 9.0 17.0 6.0 22.0 12.0 12.0 143.0 119.0
19th McDONNELL LETTICE christopher Youth 178713 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 2.0 19.0 (39.0 DNC) 17.0 21.0 19.0 18.0 9.0 25.0 169.0 130.0
20th McEVOY Dylan Youth 194649 Howth Yacht Club 4.7 22.0 22.0 20.0 15.0 15.0 (24.0) 17.0 17.0 22.0 174.0 150.0
21st OSULLIVAN Jack Youth 191319 KYC/Royal Cork YC 4.7 24.0 26.0 21.0 16.0 20.0 21.0 21.0 (30.0) 21.0 200.0 170.0
22nd OSHAUGHNESSY Jennifer YL 175724 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 20.0 25.0 (27.0) 21.0 18.0 25.0 20.0 23.0 19.0 198.0 171.0
23rd LYNCH Cian Youth 211130 WHBTC/RStGYC 4.7 (25.0) 21.0 16.0 24.0 23.0 22.0 23.0 20.0 23.0 197.0 172.0
24th KOHL Dawson Youth 172360 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 16.0 28.0 UFD 17.0 23.0 25.0 20.0 26.0 25.0 (31.0) 211.0 180.0
25th BYRNE Adam Youth 214230 DINGLE SC 4.7 18.0 17.0 23.0 26.0 22.0 (28.0) 25.0 28.0 28.0 215.0 187.0
26th CUNNANE Stephen Youth 183949 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 21.0 16.0 18.0 29.0 27.0 23.0 30.0 29.0 (31.0 UFD) 224.0 193.0
27th DARGAN HAYES Evan Youth 195270 Greystones Sailing Club/DMYC 4.7 26.0 24.0 26.0 25.0 (30.0) 27.0 24.0 21.0 26.0 229.0 199.0
28th HOGAN Iseult YL 211091 RStGYC/Baltimore SC 4.7 (39.0 DNC) 28.0 39.0 DNC 22.0 31.0 30.0 29.0 22.0 18.0 258.0 219.0
29th FLANAGAN Kitty YL 208856 Royal st George YC 4.7 (39.0 DNC) 23.0 39.0 DNC 13.0 33.0 32.0 31.0 33.0 17.0 260.0 221.0
30th GILMORE Shirley ML 198697 Royal St George YC/Kinsale YC 4.7 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 28.0 28.0 29.0 27.0 27.0 20.0 276.0 237.0
31st WALKER Kei Youth 212077 Royal St. George Yacht Club/Cervia 4.7 27.0 27.0 25.0 (34.0) 32.0 34.0 32.0 31.0 29.0 271.0 237.0
32nd RICHARDSON Emmet Youth 146804 Coleraine Yacht Club 4.7 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 30.0 29.0 31.0 28.0 24.0 27.0 286.0 247.0
33rd McMAHON Aoife YL 186299 Howth yacht club 4.7 28.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 31.0 26.0 26.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 306.0 267.0
34th HUGHES Oisin Youth 201363 Royal St George YC 4.7 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 32.0 39.0 BFD 33.0 33.0 32.0 30.0 316.0 277.0
35th TEMPANY Max Youth 175357 Royal St George YC 4.7 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 34.0 34.0 UFD 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 341.0 302.0
36th LYDON Charlie Youth 212408 RSGYC/RHKYC 4.7 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 33.0 39.0 BFD 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 345.0 306.0
37th MURPHY Jennifer YL 177811 Lough Derg YC 4.7 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 351.0 312.0
37th OLEARY Neil Youth 195098 LDYC/Royal Cork YC 4.7 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 351.0 312.0

Radial Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st KELLER Aisling L 210406 LDYC/Royal Irish YC Radial 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 15.0 11.0
2nd MORATILLA Arturo Martinez Youth 196956 Club Nautico Sevilla Radial 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 24.0 18.0
3rd OSUILLEABHAIN Micheal Youth 211114 Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC Radial 5.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 29.0 23.0
4th BATEMAN Chris Youth 157561 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 6.0 2.0 1.0 (27.0) 4.0 2.0 4.0 13.0 10.0 69.0 42.0
5th CRAIG Sean Master 213042 RStGYC Radial 3.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 (11.0) 6.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 56.0 45.0
6th CARROLL Michael Youth 180779 KYC/RCYC Radial 4.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 (18.0) 9.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 69.0 51.0
7th KEAL Tom Youth 179627 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 8.0 7.0 11.0 (38.0) 8.0 7.0 13.0 5.0 7.0 104.0 66.0
8th SIMINGTON Moss Youth 210311 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 18.0 9.0 (20.0) 9.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 95.0 75.0
9th FOX Tom Other 183109 Rush Radial 9.0 8.0 7.0 17.0 (24.0) 12.0 17.0 14.0 4.0 112.0 88.0
10th RAMSAY Richard Master 202055 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 13.0 10.0 4.0 (16.0) 15.0 10.0 15.0 10.0 15.0 108.0 92.0
11th CROSBIE Sophie YL 211122 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 17.0 12.0 9.0 13.0 12.0 17.0 10.0 (19.0) 9.0 118.0 99.0
12th WALKER Finn Youth 11099 Royal St George Yacht Club/Cervia Radial (27.0) 19.0 12.0 4.0 7.0 13.0 24.0 12.0 13.0 131.0 104.0
13th HEMERYCK Ella YL 210312 National Yacht Club/Howth YC Radial 15.0 15.0 13.0 8.0 13.0 22.0 11.0 (25.0) 17.0 139.0 114.0
14th FAHY Kate YL 211461 RSTGYC/RCYC/LDYC Radial 12.0 (31.0) 17.0 5.0 19.0 21.0 23.0 9.0 22.0 159.0 128.0
15th MURPHY Molly YL 204760 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 14.0 23.0 10.0 15.0 9.0 15.0 (33.0) 24.0 19.0 162.0 129.0
16th SORGASSI Marco Master 211811 Royal St.George Radial 11.0 11.0 14.0 18.0 27.0 20.0 12.0 (31.0) 21.0 165.0 134.0
17th MULVENNA Thomas Youth 211092 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 20.0 20.0 (30.0) 7.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 26.0 24.0 169.0 139.0
18th GREER Emma YL 211094 SLYC/LNSC Radial 21.0 17.0 16.0 21.0 10.0 (24.0) 16.0 15.0 23.0 163.0 139.0
19th CARROLL David Youth 189117 KYC/RCYC Radial 7.0 16.0 23.0 30.0 30.0 11.0 8.0 17.0 (51.0 DNC) 193.0 142.0
20th WALSH Conor Youth 210253 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 25.0 (28.0) 25.0 26.0 21.0 23.0 5.0 16.0 14.0 183.0 155.0
21st REIDY Dylan Youth 211148 Foynes Yacht Club/TBSC Radial 29.0 29.0 (51.0 DNC) 12.0 16.0 29.0 22.0 11.0 12.0 211.0 160.0
22nd HORGAN Conor Youth 209900 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC Radial 28.0 25.0 22.0 11.0 20.0 18.0 (30.0) 18.0 26.0 198.0 168.0
23rd HOPKINS Daniel Youth 205770 Howth Yacht Club Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 19.0 5.0 8.0 20.0 4.0 16.0 225.0 174.0
24th McMAHON Jack Youth 211121 Howth Yacht Club Radial 26.0 13.0 15.0 (51.0 DNC) 23.0 28.0 18.0 51.0 BFD 8.0 233.0 182.0
25th RAMSAY Peter Youth 208515 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 19.0 14.0 18.0 37.0 (38.0) 16.0 27.0 27.0 25.0 221.0 183.0
26th OBEIRNE Helen YL 197518 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 10.0 18.0 21.0 20.0 29.0 27.0 19.0 41.0 UFD (51.0 BFD) 236.0 185.0
27th FOSTER Caoimhe YL 198555 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 24.0 26.0 27.0 14.0 (31.0) 25.0 28.0 28.0 27.0 230.0 199.0
28th McDONNELL LETTICE Jamie Youth 183145 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 22.0 (51.0 DNC) 24.0 28.0 17.0 19.0 26.0 21.0 51.0 DNC 259.0 208.0
29th PICTON Jacques Youth 173109 Ballyholme Yacht Club Radial 31.0 22.0 26.0 33.0 28.0 (37.0) 29.0 22.0 18.0 246.0 209.0
30th LYTTLE Morgan Youth 152424 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 23.0 30.0 31.0 25.0 (41.0 UFD) 35.0 25.0 20.0 20.0 250.0 209.0
31st MURPHY Mia YL 192697 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 30.0 24.0 29.0 23.0 (32.0) 31.0 21.0 30.0 29.0 249.0 217.0
32nd HOPKINS Troy Master 211115 Howth Yacht Club Radial 16.0 21.0 19.0 (51.0 DNC) 35.0 26.0 32.0 36.0 35.0 271.0 220.0
33rd WINTON Jess YL 201583 Ballyholme YC Radial 32.0 27.0 28.0 24.0 22.0 30.0 (36.0) 34.0 31.0 264.0 228.0
34th MCLAUGHLIN Evie YL 212113 Strangford Sailing Club Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 29.0 34.0 34.0 31.0 23.0 28.0 332.0 281.0
35th PIERCE Emma YL 212519 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 33.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 31.0 37.0 36.0 37.0 38.0 33.0 347.0 296.0
36th BUCKLEY Maeve YL 190759 Kinsale Yacht Club Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 34.0 26.0 41.0 34.0 32.0 32.0 352.0 301.0
37th FITZGERALD Hal Youth 186307 wicklow sailing club Radial 34.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 36.0 39.0 38.0 38.0 29.0 36.0 352.0 301.0
38th HUGHES Brendan Master 192326 Royal St George YC Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 22.0 41.0 39.0 39.0 39.0 30.0 363.0 312.0
39th FLANAGAN Sean Master 211138 Royal st George YC Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 39.0 25.0 33.0 35.0 33.0 51.0 DNC 369.0 318.0
40th DOOLAN Cormac Youth 195758 Waterford Harbour SC/Glandore Harbour YC Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 40.0 36.0 40.0 40.0 37.0 38.0 384.0 333.0
41st OBEIRNE Judy ML 183231 Royal St George YC Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 35.0 33.0 32.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 406.0 355.0
42nd CUDMORE Aoife L 179314 Blessington Sailing Club Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 40.0 42.0 42.0 41.0 39.0 408.0 357.0
43rd EBRILL Paul Master 213957 WHBTC Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 41.0 35.0 37.0 419.0 368.0
44th FISHER Glen Master 189319 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 40.0 34.0 431.0 380.0
45th PATRICK RICHARDSON Master 165503 Coleraine Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 32.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 440.0 389.0
46th SISK John Master 198518 RIYC Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 459.0 408.0
46th DOOLAN Ian Master 192333 WHCS/Gendore Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 459.0 408.0
46th CAULFIELD Julie YL 180601 Royal Cork Yacht Club /CHSC Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 459.0 408.0
46th CHAMBERS Mary ML 202051 DMYC Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 459.0 408.0
46th CLANCY Conor Master 196738 RStGYC Radial (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 459.0 408.0

Standard Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st GLYNN Liam Other 210978 Ballyholme Yacht Club/UCD Sailing Club Standard 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 14.0 11.0
2nd OSULLIVAN Darragh Other 200745 KYC/Cove Sailing Club Standard 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 19.0 14.0
3rd LYTTLE Mark Master 211165 Queen Mary/National YC Standard 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 29.0 25.0
4th WALLACE Ronan Other 166313 WHBTC Standard 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 (9.0) 38.0 29.0
5th HOPKINS Jack Other 214100 Delph Sailinc Club Standard 5.0 (9.0) 9.0 8.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 55.0 46.0
6th WILLIAMSON Craig Other 213611 Hayling Island Standard 6.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 (8.0) 54.0 46.0
7th CONWAY Fionn Other 187586 Killaloe/National YC Standard (25.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 6.0 14.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 92.0 67.0
8th WALSH Nick Master 213040 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 10.0 7.0 7.0 (12.0) 11.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 12.0 82.0 70.0
9th SMYTH Pete Master 214227 National Yacht Club /HYC Standard 7.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 17.0 12.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 98.0 73.0
10th McGRATH Luke Youth 209016 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 11.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 101.0 76.0
11th MALONEY Damian Master 201365 Lough Derg Yacht Club/RStGYC Standard (25.0 DNC) 11.0 15.0 11.0 15.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 5.0 113.0 88.0
12th LYTTLE Theo Master 211129 Royal St George Yacht Club Standard 9.0 (18.0) 14.0 5.0 17.0 14.0 9.0 17.0 13.0 116.0 98.0
13th RICE Edward Master 211463 Royal Cork YC Standard (25.0 DNC) 15.0 11.0 13.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 18.0 123.0 98.0
14th MURPHY Gavan Master 209943 RStGYC Standard 14.0 14.0 13.0 9.0 9.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 (15.0) 114.0 99.0
15th ARROWSMITH Chris Master 201829 Royal St George YC Standard 13.0 12.0 12.0 (21.0) 16.0 17.0 13.0 15.0 17.0 136.0 115.0
16th FERMOR Adam Youth 19075 Strangford lough YC/Killyleagh YC Standard 12.0 16.0 (17.0) 16.0 13.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 14.0 136.0 119.0
17th QUINN David Master 208319 Howth Yacht Club Standard 8.0 13.0 10.0 14.0 10.0 15.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 145.0 120.0
18th SIMINGTON Ian Master 214191 RSGYC Standard 15.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 18.0 (21.0) 19.0 20.0 11.0 152.0 131.0
19th COAKLEY Marc Master 210334 RSGYC/RVYC Standard 18.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 19.0 21.0 18.0 15.0 18.0 19.0 178.0 153.0
20th BREEN Aidan Other 182599 Lough Ree Yacht Club Standard 16.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 20.0 19.0 22.0 18.0 19.0 16.0 180.0 155.0
21st RUTHERFORD Sam Youth 213622 Holywood Yacht Club Standard 17.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 18.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 21.0 20.0 186.0 161.0
22nd FERNIE Alex Master 210531 GBSC Standard (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 22.0 22.0 19.0 17.0 14.0 21.0 190.0 165.0
23rd KELLEHER Daragh Master 213141 Skerries SC Standard (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 225.0 200.0
23rd OHARE Gary Master 201364 Royal st George YC Standard (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 225.0 200.0

R1 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 VALLETTA Edoardo Youth 212027 Varazze/RStGYC 4.7 1 1.0
2 McDONNELL LETTICE christopher Youth 178713 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 2 2.0
3 OREGAN Cathal Youth 206859 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 3 3.0
4 KEAL Rob Youth 190750 Royal Cork YC 4.7 4 4.0
5 LEONARD Maeve L 191879 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC 4.7 5 5.0
6 KOHL Atlee Youth 214228 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 6 6.0
7 OSULLIVAN Rory Youth 210087 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 7 7.0
8 CULLEN Charlie Youth 210043 NYC/RStGYC 4.7 8 8.0
9 LYTTLE Zach Youth 211166 Datchet/National YC 4.7 9 9.0
10 CUNNANE Ellie YL 213700 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 10 10.0
11 OREGAN Killian Youth 180594 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 11 11.0
12 DELANEY James Youth 213721 LRYC/NYC 4.7 12 12.0
13 COAKLEY Alana YL 200143 RSGYC/RVYC 4.7 13 13.0
14 WALSH Adam Youth 204032 Lough Derg YC/Howth YC 4.7 14 14.0
15 PRITCHARD Harry Youth 190585 RCYC/MBSC 4.7 15 15.0
16 KOHL Dawson Youth 172360 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 16 16.0
17 RIORDAN Emily YL 213124 Royal St George Yacht Club 4.7 17 17.0
18 BYRNE Adam Youth 214230 DINGLE SC 4.7 18 18.0
19 KARAUZUM Joseph Youth 206489 Cayc/BYC 4.7 19 19.0
20 OSHAUGHNESSY Jennifer YL 175724 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 20 20.0
21 CUNNANE Stephen Youth 183949 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 21 21.0
22 McEVOY Dylan Youth 194649 Howth Yacht Club 4.7 22 22.0
23 GREENE Keelin YL 213044 HISC/Baltimore SC 4.7 23 23.0
24 OSULLIVAN Jack Youth 191319 KYC/Royal Cork YC 4.7 24 24.0
25 LYNCH Cian Youth 211130 WHBTC/RStGYC 4.7 25 25.0
26 DARGAN HAYES Evan Youth 195270 Greystones Sailing Club/DMYC 4.7 26 26.0
27 WALKER Kei Youth 212077 Royal St. George Yacht Club/Cervia 4.7 27 27.0
28 McMAHON Aoife YL 186299 Howth yacht club 4.7 28 28.0
29 OSHAUGHNESSY Jonathan Youth 211116 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 DSQ 39.0

R2 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 DELANEY James Youth 213721 LRYC/NYC 4.7 1 1.0
2 VALLETTA Edoardo Youth 212027 Varazze/RStGYC 4.7 2 2.0
3 CULLEN Charlie Youth 210043 NYC/RStGYC 4.7 3 3.0
4 LEONARD Maeve L 191879 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC 4.7 4 4.0
5 OREGAN Cathal Youth 206859 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 5 5.0
6 CUNNANE Ellie YL 213700 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 6 6.0
7 KEAL Rob Youth 190750 Royal Cork YC 4.7 7 7.0
8 KARAUZUM Joseph Youth 206489 Cayc/BYC 4.7 8 8.0
9 COAKLEY Alana YL 200143 RSGYC/RVYC 4.7 9 9.0
10 PRITCHARD Harry Youth 190585 RCYC/MBSC 4.7 10 10.0
11 WALSH Adam Youth 204032 Lough Derg YC/Howth YC 4.7 11 11.0
12 OREGAN Killian Youth 180594 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 12 12.0
13 OSULLIVAN Rory Youth 210087 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 13 13.0
14 LYTTLE Zach Youth 211166 Datchet/National YC 4.7 14 14.0
15 OSHAUGHNESSY Jonathan Youth 211116 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 15 15.0
16 CUNNANE Stephen Youth 183949 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 16 16.0
17 BYRNE Adam Youth 214230 DINGLE SC 4.7 17 17.0
18 GREENE Keelin YL 213044 HISC/Baltimore SC 4.7 18 18.0
19 McDONNELL LETTICE christopher Youth 178713 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 19 19.0
20 RIORDAN Emily YL 213124 Royal St George Yacht Club 4.7 20 20.0
21 LYNCH Cian Youth 211130 WHBTC/RStGYC 4.7 21 21.0
22 McEVOY Dylan Youth 194649 Howth Yacht Club 4.7 22 22.0
23 FLANAGAN Kitty YL 208856 Royal st George YC 4.7 23 23.0
24 DARGAN HAYES Evan Youth 195270 Greystones Sailing Club/DMYC 4.7 24 24.0
25 OSHAUGHNESSY Jennifer YL 175724 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 25 25.0
26 OSULLIVAN Jack Youth 191319 KYC/Royal Cork YC 4.7 26 26.0
27 WALKER Kei Youth 212077 Royal St. George Yacht Club/Cervia 4.7 27 27.0
28 KOHL Atlee Youth 214228 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 UFD 28.0
28 KOHL Dawson Youth 172360 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 UFD 28.0
28 HOGAN Iseult YL 211091 RStGYC/Baltimore SC 4.7 28 28.0

R3 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 VALLETTA Edoardo Youth 212027 Varazze/RStGYC 4.7 1 1.0
2 KOHL Atlee Youth 214228 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 2 2.0
3 CULLEN Charlie Youth 210043 NYC/RStGYC 4.7 3 3.0
4 LEONARD Maeve L 191879 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC 4.7 4 4.0
5 DELANEY James Youth 213721 LRYC/NYC 4.7 5 5.0
6 LYTTLE Zach Youth 211166 Datchet/National YC 4.7 6 6.0
7 CUNNANE Ellie YL 213700 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 7 7.0
8 OSHAUGHNESSY Jonathan Youth 211116 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 8 8.0
9 KARAUZUM Joseph Youth 206489 Cayc/BYC 4.7 9 9.0
10 KEAL Rob Youth 190750 Royal Cork YC 4.7 10 10.0
11 OREGAN Cathal Youth 206859 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 11 11.0
12 COAKLEY Alana YL 200143 RSGYC/RVYC 4.7 12 12.0
13 OREGAN Killian Youth 180594 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 13 13.0
14 OSULLIVAN Rory Youth 210087 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 14 14.0
15 RIORDAN Emily YL 213124 Royal St George Yacht Club 4.7 15 15.0
16 LYNCH Cian Youth 211130 WHBTC/RStGYC 4.7 16 16.0
17 KOHL Dawson Youth 172360 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 17 17.0
18 CUNNANE Stephen Youth 183949 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 18 18.0
19 WALSH Adam Youth 204032 Lough Derg YC/Howth YC 4.7 19 19.0
20 McEVOY Dylan Youth 194649 Howth Yacht Club 4.7 20 20.0
21 OSULLIVAN Jack Youth 191319 KYC/Royal Cork YC 4.7 21 21.0
22 PRITCHARD Harry Youth 190585 RCYC/MBSC 4.7 22 22.0
23 BYRNE Adam Youth 214230 DINGLE SC 4.7 23 23.0
24 GREENE Keelin YL 213044 HISC/Baltimore SC 4.7 24 24.0
25 WALKER Kei Youth 212077 Royal St. George Yacht Club/Cervia 4.7 25 25.0
26 DARGAN HAYES Evan Youth 195270 Greystones Sailing Club/DMYC 4.7 26 26.0
27 OSHAUGHNESSY Jennifer YL 175724 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 27 27.0

R4 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 KEAL Rob Youth 190750 Royal Cork YC 4.7 1 1.0
2 KOHL Atlee Youth 214228 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 2 2.0
3 CULLEN Charlie Youth 210043 NYC/RStGYC 4.7 3 3.0
4 OSHAUGHNESSY Jonathan Youth 211116 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 4 4.0
5 CUNNANE Ellie YL 213700 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 5 5.0
6 RIORDAN Emily YL 213124 Royal St George Yacht Club 4.7 6 6.0
7 OSULLIVAN Rory Youth 210087 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 7 7.0
8 LEONARD Maeve L 191879 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC 4.7 8 8.0
9 GREENE Keelin YL 213044 HISC/Baltimore SC 4.7 9 9.0
10 OREGAN Cathal Youth 206859 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 10 10.0
11 COAKLEY Alana YL 200143 RSGYC/RVYC 4.7 11 11.0
11 KARAUZUM Joseph Youth 206489 Cayc/BYC 4.7 RDGa 11.0
13 PRITCHARD Harry Youth 190585 RCYC/MBSC 4.7 12 12.0
14 FLANAGAN Kitty YL 208856 Royal st George YC 4.7 13 13.0
15 WALSH Adam Youth 204032 Lough Derg YC/Howth YC 4.7 14 14.0
16 McEVOY Dylan Youth 194649 Howth Yacht Club 4.7 15 15.0
17 OSULLIVAN Jack Youth 191319 KYC/Royal Cork YC 4.7 16 16.0
18 McDONNELL LETTICE christopher Youth 178713 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 17 17.0
19 OREGAN Killian Youth 180594 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 19 19.0
20 LYTTLE Zach Youth 211166 Datchet/National YC 4.7 20 20.0
21 OSHAUGHNESSY Jennifer YL 175724 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 21 21.0
22 HOGAN Iseult YL 211091 RStGYC/Baltimore SC 4.7 22 22.0
23 KOHL Dawson Youth 172360 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 23 23.0
24 LYNCH Cian Youth 211130 WHBTC/RStGYC 4.7 24 24.0
25 DARGAN HAYES Evan Youth 195270 Greystones Sailing Club/DMYC 4.7 25 25.0
26 BYRNE Adam Youth 214230 DINGLE SC 4.7 26 26.0
27 DELANEY James Youth 213721 LRYC/NYC 4.7 27 27.0
28 GILMORE Shirley ML 198697 Royal St George YC/Kinsale YC 4.7 28 28.0
29 CUNNANE Stephen Youth 183949 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 29 29.0
30 RICHARDSON Emmet Youth 146804 Coleraine Yacht Club 4.7 30 30.0
31 McMAHON Aoife YL 186299 Howth yacht club 4.7 31 31.0
32 HUGHES Oisin Youth 201363 Royal St George YC 4.7 32 32.0
33 LYDON Charlie Youth 212408 RSGYC/RHKYC 4.7 33 33.0
34 WALKER Kei Youth 212077 Royal St. George Yacht Club/Cervia 4.7 34 34.0

R5 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 CULLEN Charlie Youth 210043 NYC/RStGYC 4.7 1 1.0
2 VALLETTA Edoardo Youth 212027 Varazze/RStGYC 4.7 2 2.0
3 KOHL Atlee Youth 214228 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 3 3.0
4 LYTTLE Zach Youth 211166 Datchet/National YC 4.7 4 4.0
5 LEONARD Maeve L 191879 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC 4.7 5 5.0
6 KEAL Rob Youth 190750 Royal Cork YC 4.7 6 6.0
7 KARAUZUM Joseph Youth 206489 Cayc/BYC 4.7 7 7.0
8 COAKLEY Alana YL 200143 RSGYC/RVYC 4.7 8 8.0
9 OSHAUGHNESSY Jonathan Youth 211116 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 9 9.0
10 OREGAN Cathal Youth 206859 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 10 10.0
11 RIORDAN Emily YL 213124 Royal St George Yacht Club 4.7 11 11.0
12 CUNNANE Ellie YL 213700 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 12 12.0
13 PRITCHARD Harry Youth 190585 RCYC/MBSC 4.7 13 13.0
14 WALSH Adam Youth 204032 Lough Derg YC/Howth YC 4.7 14 14.0
15 McEVOY Dylan Youth 194649 Howth Yacht Club 4.7 15 15.0
16 OREGAN Killian Youth 180594 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 16 16.0
17 GREENE Keelin YL 213044 HISC/Baltimore SC 4.7 17 17.0
18 OSHAUGHNESSY Jennifer YL 175724 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 18 18.0
19 DELANEY James Youth 213721 LRYC/NYC 4.7 19 19.0
20 OSULLIVAN Jack Youth 191319 KYC/Royal Cork YC 4.7 20 20.0
21 McDONNELL LETTICE christopher Youth 178713 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 21 21.0
22 BYRNE Adam Youth 214230 DINGLE SC 4.7 22 22.0
23 LYNCH Cian Youth 211130 WHBTC/RStGYC 4.7 23 23.0
24 OSULLIVAN Rory Youth 210087 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 24 24.0
25 KOHL Dawson Youth 172360 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 25 25.0
26 McMAHON Aoife YL 186299 Howth yacht club 4.7 26 26.0
27 CUNNANE Stephen Youth 183949 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 27 27.0
28 GILMORE Shirley ML 198697 Royal St George YC/Kinsale YC 4.7 28 28.0
29 RICHARDSON Emmet Youth 146804 Coleraine Yacht Club 4.7 29 29.0
30 DARGAN HAYES Evan Youth 195270 Greystones Sailing Club/DMYC 4.7 30 30.0
31 HOGAN Iseult YL 211091 RStGYC/Baltimore SC 4.7 31 31.0
32 WALKER Kei Youth 212077 Royal St. George Yacht Club/Cervia 4.7 32 32.0
33 FLANAGAN Kitty YL 208856 Royal st George YC 4.7 33 33.0
34 TEMPANY Max Youth 175357 Royal St George YC 4.7 34 34.0
35 HUGHES Oisin Youth 201363 Royal St George YC 4.7 BFD 39.0
35 LYDON Charlie Youth 212408 RSGYC/RHKYC 4.7 BFD 39.0

R6 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 VALLETTA Edoardo Youth 212027 Varazze/RStGYC 4.7 1 1.0
2 KOHL Atlee Youth 214228 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 2 2.0
3 LEONARD Maeve L 191879 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC 4.7 3 3.0
4 DELANEY James Youth 213721 LRYC/NYC 4.7 4 4.0
5 LYTTLE Zach Youth 211166 Datchet/National YC 4.7 5 5.0
6 GREENE Keelin YL 213044 HISC/Baltimore SC 4.7 6 6.0
7 KARAUZUM Joseph Youth 206489 Cayc/BYC 4.7 7 7.0
8 OSHAUGHNESSY Jonathan Youth 211116 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 8 8.0
9 OREGAN Killian Youth 180594 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 9 9.0
10 KEAL Rob Youth 190750 Royal Cork YC 4.7 10 10.0
11 PRITCHARD Harry Youth 190585 RCYC/MBSC 4.7 11 11.0
12 COAKLEY Alana YL 200143 RSGYC/RVYC 4.7 12 12.0
13 OSULLIVAN Rory Youth 210087 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 13 13.0
14 CUNNANE Ellie YL 213700 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 14 14.0
15 CULLEN Charlie Youth 210043 NYC/RStGYC 4.7 15 15.0
16 OREGAN Cathal Youth 206859 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 16 16.0
17 RIORDAN Emily YL 213124 Royal St George Yacht Club 4.7 17 17.0
18 WALSH Adam Youth 204032 Lough Derg YC/Howth YC 4.7 18 18.0
19 McDONNELL LETTICE christopher Youth 178713 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 19 19.0
20 KOHL Dawson Youth 172360 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 20 20.0
21 OSULLIVAN Jack Youth 191319 KYC/Royal Cork YC 4.7 21 21.0
22 LYNCH Cian Youth 211130 WHBTC/RStGYC 4.7 22 22.0
23 CUNNANE Stephen Youth 183949 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 23 23.0
24 McEVOY Dylan Youth 194649 Howth Yacht Club 4.7 24 24.0
25 OSHAUGHNESSY Jennifer YL 175724 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 25 25.0
26 McMAHON Aoife YL 186299 Howth yacht club 4.7 26 26.0
27 DARGAN HAYES Evan Youth 195270 Greystones Sailing Club/DMYC 4.7 27 27.0
28 BYRNE Adam Youth 214230 DINGLE SC 4.7 28 28.0
29 GILMORE Shirley ML 198697 Royal St George YC/Kinsale YC 4.7 29 29.0
30 HOGAN Iseult YL 211091 RStGYC/Baltimore SC 4.7 30 30.0
31 RICHARDSON Emmet Youth 146804 Coleraine Yacht Club 4.7 31 31.0
32 FLANAGAN Kitty YL 208856 Royal st George YC 4.7 32 32.0
33 HUGHES Oisin Youth 201363 Royal St George YC 4.7 33 33.0
34 WALKER Kei Youth 212077 Royal St. George Yacht Club/Cervia 4.7 34 34.0
34 TEMPANY Max Youth 175357 Royal St George YC 4.7 UFD 34.0

R7 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 LYTTLE Zach Youth 211166 Datchet/National YC 4.7 1 1.0
2 OREGAN Cathal Youth 206859 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 2 2.0
3 KOHL Atlee Youth 214228 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 3 3.0
4 LEONARD Maeve L 191879 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC 4.7 4 4.0
5 VALLETTA Edoardo Youth 212027 Varazze/RStGYC 4.7 5 5.0
6 KARAUZUM Joseph Youth 206489 Cayc/BYC 4.7 6 6.0
7 OREGAN Killian Youth 180594 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 7 7.0
8 KEAL Rob Youth 190750 Royal Cork YC 4.7 8 8.0
9 COAKLEY Alana YL 200143 RSGYC/RVYC 4.7 9 9.0
10 OSULLIVAN Rory Youth 210087 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 10 10.0
11 CULLEN Charlie Youth 210043 NYC/RStGYC 4.7 11 11.0
12 OSHAUGHNESSY Jonathan Youth 211116 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 12 12.0
13 DELANEY James Youth 213721 LRYC/NYC 4.7 13 13.0
14 PRITCHARD Harry Youth 190585 RCYC/MBSC 4.7 14 14.0
15 WALSH Adam Youth 204032 Lough Derg YC/Howth YC 4.7 15 15.0
16 CUNNANE Ellie YL 213700 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 16 16.0
17 McEVOY Dylan Youth 194649 Howth Yacht Club 4.7 17 17.0
18 McDONNELL LETTICE christopher Youth 178713 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 18 18.0
19 RIORDAN Emily YL 213124 Royal St George Yacht Club 4.7 19 19.0
20 OSHAUGHNESSY Jennifer YL 175724 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 20 20.0
21 OSULLIVAN Jack Youth 191319 KYC/Royal Cork YC 4.7 21 21.0
22 GREENE Keelin YL 213044 HISC/Baltimore SC 4.7 22 22.0
23 LYNCH Cian Youth 211130 WHBTC/RStGYC 4.7 23 23.0
24 DARGAN HAYES Evan Youth 195270 Greystones Sailing Club/DMYC 4.7 24 24.0
25 BYRNE Adam Youth 214230 DINGLE SC 4.7 25 25.0
26 KOHL Dawson Youth 172360 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 26 26.0
27 GILMORE Shirley ML 198697 Royal St George YC/Kinsale YC 4.7 27 27.0
28 RICHARDSON Emmet Youth 146804 Coleraine Yacht Club 4.7 28 28.0
29 HOGAN Iseult YL 211091 RStGYC/Baltimore SC 4.7 29 29.0
30 CUNNANE Stephen Youth 183949 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 30 30.0
31 FLANAGAN Kitty YL 208856 Royal st George YC 4.7 31 31.0
32 WALKER Kei Youth 212077 Royal St. George Yacht Club/Cervia 4.7 32 32.0
33 HUGHES Oisin Youth 201363 Royal St George YC 4.7 33 33.0

R8 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 COAKLEY Alana YL 200143 RSGYC/RVYC 4.7 1 1.0
2 VALLETTA Edoardo Youth 212027 Varazze/RStGYC 4.7 2 2.0
3 KOHL Atlee Youth 214228 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 3 3.0
4 PRITCHARD Harry Youth 190585 RCYC/MBSC 4.7 4 4.0
5 OSULLIVAN Rory Youth 210087 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 5 5.0
6 KEAL Rob Youth 190750 Royal Cork YC 4.7 6 6.0
7 CULLEN Charlie Youth 210043 NYC/RStGYC 4.7 7 7.0
8 KARAUZUM Joseph Youth 206489 Cayc/BYC 4.7 8 8.0
9 McDONNELL LETTICE christopher Youth 178713 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 9 9.0
10 OSHAUGHNESSY Jonathan Youth 211116 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 10 10.0
11 RIORDAN Emily YL 213124 Royal St George Yacht Club 4.7 11 11.0
12 GREENE Keelin YL 213044 HISC/Baltimore SC 4.7 12 12.0
13 LEONARD Maeve L 191879 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC 4.7 13 13.0
14 LYTTLE Zach Youth 211166 Datchet/National YC 4.7 14 14.0
15 WALSH Adam Youth 204032 Lough Derg YC/Howth YC 4.7 15 15.0
16 OREGAN Cathal Youth 206859 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 16 16.0
17 McEVOY Dylan Youth 194649 Howth Yacht Club 4.7 17 17.0
18 DELANEY James Youth 213721 LRYC/NYC 4.7 18 18.0
19 CUNNANE Ellie YL 213700 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 19 19.0
20 LYNCH Cian Youth 211130 WHBTC/RStGYC 4.7 20 20.0
21 DARGAN HAYES Evan Youth 195270 Greystones Sailing Club/DMYC 4.7 21 21.0
22 HOGAN Iseult YL 211091 RStGYC/Baltimore SC 4.7 22 22.0
23 OSHAUGHNESSY Jennifer YL 175724 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 23 23.0
24 RICHARDSON Emmet Youth 146804 Coleraine Yacht Club 4.7 24 24.0
25 KOHL Dawson Youth 172360 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 25 25.0
26 OREGAN Killian Youth 180594 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 26 26.0
27 GILMORE Shirley ML 198697 Royal St George YC/Kinsale YC 4.7 27 27.0
28 BYRNE Adam Youth 214230 DINGLE SC 4.7 28 28.0
29 CUNNANE Stephen Youth 183949 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 29 29.0
30 OSULLIVAN Jack Youth 191319 KYC/Royal Cork YC 4.7 30 30.0
31 WALKER Kei Youth 212077 Royal St. George Yacht Club/Cervia 4.7 31 31.0
32 HUGHES Oisin Youth 201363 Royal St George YC 4.7 32 32.0
33 FLANAGAN Kitty YL 208856 Royal st George YC 4.7 33 33.0

R9 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 KOHL Atlee Youth 214228 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 1 1.0
2 OREGAN Cathal Youth 206859 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 2 2.0
3 WALSH Adam Youth 204032 Lough Derg YC/Howth YC 4.7 3 3.0
4 CULLEN Charlie Youth 210043 NYC/RStGYC 4.7 4 4.0
5 VALLETTA Edoardo Youth 212027 Varazze/RStGYC 4.7 5 5.0
6 COAKLEY Alana YL 200143 RSGYC/RVYC 4.7 6 6.0
7 PRITCHARD Harry Youth 190585 RCYC/MBSC 4.7 7 7.0
8 OSULLIVAN Rory Youth 210087 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 8 8.0
9 LYTTLE Zach Youth 211166 Datchet/National YC 4.7 9 9.0
10 OREGAN Killian Youth 180594 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 10 10.0
11 OSHAUGHNESSY Jonathan Youth 211116 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 11 11.0
12 GREENE Keelin YL 213044 HISC/Baltimore SC 4.7 12 12.0
13 LEONARD Maeve L 191879 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC 4.7 13 13.0
14 KEAL Rob Youth 190750 Royal Cork YC 4.7 14 14.0
15 RIORDAN Emily YL 213124 Royal St George Yacht Club 4.7 15 15.0
16 DELANEY James Youth 213721 LRYC/NYC 4.7 16 16.0
17 FLANAGAN Kitty YL 208856 Royal st George YC 4.7 17 17.0
18 HOGAN Iseult YL 211091 RStGYC/Baltimore SC 4.7 18 18.0
19 OSHAUGHNESSY Jennifer YL 175724 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 19 19.0
20 GILMORE Shirley ML 198697 Royal St George YC/Kinsale YC 4.7 20 20.0
21 OSULLIVAN Jack Youth 191319 KYC/Royal Cork YC 4.7 21 21.0
22 McEVOY Dylan Youth 194649 Howth Yacht Club 4.7 22 22.0
23 LYNCH Cian Youth 211130 WHBTC/RStGYC 4.7 23 23.0
24 KARAUZUM Joseph Youth 206489 Cayc/BYC 4.7 24 24.0
25 McDONNELL LETTICE christopher Youth 178713 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 25 25.0
26 DARGAN HAYES Evan Youth 195270 Greystones Sailing Club/DMYC 4.7 26 26.0
27 RICHARDSON Emmet Youth 146804 Coleraine Yacht Club 4.7 27 27.0
28 BYRNE Adam Youth 214230 DINGLE SC 4.7 28 28.0
29 WALKER Kei Youth 212077 Royal St. George Yacht Club/Cervia 4.7 29 29.0
30 HUGHES Oisin Youth 201363 Royal St George YC 4.7 30 30.0
31 CUNNANE Ellie YL 213700 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 UFD 31.0
31 KOHL Dawson Youth 172360 Royal Cork Yacht Club 4.7 31 31.0
31 CUNNANE Stephen Youth 183949 TBSC/DSC/RCYC 4.7 UFD 31.0

R1 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 KELLER Aisling L 210406 LDYC/Royal Irish YC Radial 1 1.0
2 MORATILLA Arturo Martinez Youth 196956 Club Nautico Sevilla Radial 2 2.0
3 CRAIG Sean Master 213042 RStGYC Radial 3 3.0
4 CARROLL Michael Youth 180779 KYC/RCYC Radial 4 4.0
5 OSUILLEABHAIN Micheal Youth 211114 Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC Radial 5 5.0
6 BATEMAN Chris Youth 157561 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 6 6.0
7 CARROLL David Youth 189117 KYC/RCYC Radial 7 7.0
8 KEAL Tom Youth 179627 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 8 8.0
9 FOX Tom Other 183109 Rush Radial 9 9.0
10 OBEIRNE Helen YL 197518 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 10 10.0
11 SORGASSI Marco Master 211811 Royal St.George Radial 11 11.0
12 FAHY Kate YL 211461 RSTGYC/RCYC/LDYC Radial 12 12.0
13 RAMSAY Richard Master 202055 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 13 13.0
14 MURPHY Molly YL 204760 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 14 14.0
15 HEMERYCK Ella YL 210312 National Yacht Club/Howth YC Radial 15 15.0
16 HOPKINS Troy Master 211115 Howth Yacht Club Radial 16 16.0
17 CROSBIE Sophie YL 211122 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 17 17.0
18 SIMINGTON Moss Youth 210311 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 18 18.0
19 RAMSAY Peter Youth 208515 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 19 19.0
20 MULVENNA Thomas Youth 211092 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 20 20.0
21 GREER Emma YL 211094 SLYC/LNSC Radial 21 21.0
22 McDONNELL LETTICE Jamie Youth 183145 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 22 22.0
23 LYTTLE Morgan Youth 152424 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 23 23.0
24 FOSTER Caoimhe YL 198555 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 24 24.0
25 WALSH Conor Youth 210253 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 25 25.0
26 McMAHON Jack Youth 211121 Howth Yacht Club Radial 26 26.0
27 WALKER Finn Youth 11099 Royal St George Yacht Club/Cervia Radial 27 27.0
28 HORGAN Conor Youth 209900 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC Radial 28 28.0
29 REIDY Dylan Youth 211148 Foynes Yacht Club/TBSC Radial 29 29.0
30 MURPHY Mia YL 192697 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 30 30.0
31 PICTON Jacques Youth 173109 Ballyholme Yacht Club Radial 31 31.0
32 WINTON Jess YL 201583 Ballyholme YC Radial 32 32.0
33 PIERCE Emma YL 212519 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 33 33.0
34 FITZGERALD Hal Youth 186307 wicklow sailing club Radial 34 34.0

R2 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 MORATILLA Arturo Martinez Youth 196956 Club Nautico Sevilla Radial 1 1.0
2 BATEMAN Chris Youth 157561 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 2 2.0
3 OSUILLEABHAIN Micheal Youth 211114 Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC Radial 3 3.0
4 KELLER Aisling L 210406 LDYC/Royal Irish YC Radial 4 4.0
5 CRAIG Sean Master 213042 RStGYC Radial 5 5.0
6 CARROLL Michael Youth 180779 KYC/RCYC Radial 6 6.0
7 KEAL Tom Youth 179627 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 7 7.0
8 FOX Tom Other 183109 Rush Radial 8 8.0
9 SIMINGTON Moss Youth 210311 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 9 9.0
10 RAMSAY Richard Master 202055 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 10 10.0
11 SORGASSI Marco Master 211811 Royal St.George Radial 11 11.0
12 CROSBIE Sophie YL 211122 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 12 12.0
13 McMAHON Jack Youth 211121 Howth Yacht Club Radial 13 13.0
14 RAMSAY Peter Youth 208515 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 14 14.0
15 HEMERYCK Ella YL 210312 National Yacht Club/Howth YC Radial 15 15.0
16 CARROLL David Youth 189117 KYC/RCYC Radial 16 16.0
17 GREER Emma YL 211094 SLYC/LNSC Radial 17 17.0
18 OBEIRNE Helen YL 197518 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 18 18.0
19 WALKER Finn Youth 11099 Royal St George Yacht Club/Cervia Radial 19 19.0
20 MULVENNA Thomas Youth 211092 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 20 20.0
21 HOPKINS Troy Master 211115 Howth Yacht Club Radial 21 21.0
22 PICTON Jacques Youth 173109 Ballyholme Yacht Club Radial 22 22.0
23 MURPHY Molly YL 204760 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 23 23.0
24 MURPHY Mia YL 192697 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 24 24.0
25 HORGAN Conor Youth 209900 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC Radial 25 25.0
26 FOSTER Caoimhe YL 198555 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 26 26.0
27 WINTON Jess YL 201583 Ballyholme YC Radial 27 27.0
28 WALSH Conor Youth 210253 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 28 28.0
29 REIDY Dylan Youth 211148 Foynes Yacht Club/TBSC Radial 29 29.0
30 LYTTLE Morgan Youth 152424 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 30 30.0
31 FAHY Kate YL 211461 RSTGYC/RCYC/LDYC Radial 31 31.0

R3 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 BATEMAN Chris Youth 157561 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 1 1.0
2 MORATILLA Arturo Martinez Youth 196956 Club Nautico Sevilla Radial 2 2.0
3 KELLER Aisling L 210406 LDYC/Royal Irish YC Radial 3 3.0
4 RAMSAY Richard Master 202055 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 4 4.0
5 CRAIG Sean Master 213042 RStGYC Radial 5 5.0
6 OSUILLEABHAIN Micheal Youth 211114 Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC Radial 6 6.0
7 FOX Tom Other 183109 Rush Radial 7 7.0
8 CARROLL Michael Youth 180779 KYC/RCYC Radial 8 8.0
9 CROSBIE Sophie YL 211122 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 9 9.0
10 MURPHY Molly YL 204760 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 10 10.0
11 KEAL Tom Youth 179627 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 11 11.0
12 WALKER Finn Youth 11099 Royal St George Yacht Club/Cervia Radial 12 12.0
13 HEMERYCK Ella YL 210312 National Yacht Club/Howth YC Radial 13 13.0
14 SORGASSI Marco Master 211811 Royal St.George Radial 14 14.0
15 McMAHON Jack Youth 211121 Howth Yacht Club Radial 15 15.0
16 GREER Emma YL 211094 SLYC/LNSC Radial 16 16.0
17 FAHY Kate YL 211461 RSTGYC/RCYC/LDYC Radial 17 17.0
18 RAMSAY Peter Youth 208515 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 18 18.0
19 HOPKINS Troy Master 211115 Howth Yacht Club Radial 19 19.0
20 SIMINGTON Moss Youth 210311 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 20 20.0
21 OBEIRNE Helen YL 197518 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 21 21.0
22 HORGAN Conor Youth 209900 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC Radial 22 22.0
23 CARROLL David Youth 189117 KYC/RCYC Radial 23 23.0
24 McDONNELL LETTICE Jamie Youth 183145 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 24 24.0
25 WALSH Conor Youth 210253 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 25 25.0
26 PICTON Jacques Youth 173109 Ballyholme Yacht Club Radial 26 26.0
27 FOSTER Caoimhe YL 198555 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 27 27.0
28 WINTON Jess YL 201583 Ballyholme YC Radial 28 28.0
29 MURPHY Mia YL 192697 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 29 29.0
30 MULVENNA Thomas Youth 211092 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 30 30.0
31 LYTTLE Morgan Youth 152424 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 31 31.0

R4 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 KELLER Aisling L 210406 LDYC/Royal Irish YC Radial 1 1.0
2 MORATILLA Arturo Martinez Youth 196956 Club Nautico Sevilla Radial 2 2.0
3 OSUILLEABHAIN Micheal Youth 211114 Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC Radial 3 3.0
4 WALKER Finn Youth 11099 Royal St George Yacht Club/Cervia Radial 4 4.0
5 FAHY Kate YL 211461 RSTGYC/RCYC/LDYC Radial 5 5.0
6 CARROLL Michael Youth 180779 KYC/RCYC Radial 6 6.0
7 MULVENNA Thomas Youth 211092 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 7 7.0
8 HEMERYCK Ella YL 210312 National Yacht Club/Howth YC Radial 8 8.0
9 SIMINGTON Moss Youth 210311 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 9 9.0
10 CRAIG Sean Master 213042 RStGYC Radial 10 10.0
11 HORGAN Conor Youth 209900 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC Radial 11 11.0
12 REIDY Dylan Youth 211148 Foynes Yacht Club/TBSC Radial 12 12.0
13 CROSBIE Sophie YL 211122 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 13 13.0
14 FOSTER Caoimhe YL 198555 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 14 14.0
15 MURPHY Molly YL 204760 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 15 15.0
16 RAMSAY Richard Master 202055 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 16 16.0
17 FOX Tom Other 183109 Rush Radial 17 17.0
18 SORGASSI Marco Master 211811 Royal St.George Radial 18 18.0
19 HOPKINS Daniel Youth 205770 Howth Yacht Club Radial 19 19.0
20 OBEIRNE Helen YL 197518 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 20 20.0
21 GREER Emma YL 211094 SLYC/LNSC Radial 21 21.0
22 HUGHES Brendan Master 192326 Royal St George YC Radial 22 22.0
23 MURPHY Mia YL 192697 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 23 23.0
24 WINTON Jess YL 201583 Ballyholme YC Radial 24 24.0
25 LYTTLE Morgan Youth 152424 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 25 25.0
26 WALSH Conor Youth 210253 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 26 26.0
27 BATEMAN Chris Youth 157561 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 27 27.0
28 McDONNELL LETTICE Jamie Youth 183145 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 28 28.0
29 MCLAUGHLIN Evie YL 212113 Strangford Sailing Club Radial 29 29.0
30 CARROLL David Youth 189117 KYC/RCYC Radial 30 30.0
31 PIERCE Emma YL 212519 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 31 31.0
32 PATRICK RICHARDSON Master 165503 Coleraine Radial 32 32.0
33 PICTON Jacques Youth 173109 Ballyholme Yacht Club Radial 33 33.0
34 BUCKLEY Maeve YL 190759 Kinsale Yacht Club Radial 34 34.0
35 OBEIRNE Judy ML 183231 Royal St George YC Radial 35 35.0
36 FITZGERALD Hal Youth 186307 wicklow sailing club Radial 36 36.0
37 RAMSAY Peter Youth 208515 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 37 37.0
38 KEAL Tom Youth 179627 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 38 38.0
39 FLANAGAN Sean Master 211138 Royal st George YC Radial 39 39.0
40 DOOLAN Cormac Youth 195758 Waterford Harbour SC/Glandore Harbour YC Radial 40 40.0

R5 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 KELLER Aisling L 210406 LDYC/Royal Irish YC Radial 1 1.0
2 MORATILLA Arturo Martinez Youth 196956 Club Nautico Sevilla Radial 2 2.0
3 OSUILLEABHAIN Micheal Youth 211114 Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC Radial 3 3.0
4 BATEMAN Chris Youth 157561 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 4 4.0
5 HOPKINS Daniel Youth 205770 Howth Yacht Club Radial 5 5.0
6 SIMINGTON Moss Youth 210311 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 6 6.0
7 WALKER Finn Youth 11099 Royal St George Yacht Club/Cervia Radial 7 7.0
8 KEAL Tom Youth 179627 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 8 8.0
9 MURPHY Molly YL 204760 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 9 9.0
10 GREER Emma YL 211094 SLYC/LNSC Radial 10 10.0
11 CRAIG Sean Master 213042 RStGYC Radial 11 11.0
12 CROSBIE Sophie YL 211122 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 12 12.0
13 HEMERYCK Ella YL 210312 National Yacht Club/Howth YC Radial 13 13.0
14 MULVENNA Thomas Youth 211092 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 14 14.0
15 RAMSAY Richard Master 202055 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 15 15.0
16 REIDY Dylan Youth 211148 Foynes Yacht Club/TBSC Radial 16 16.0
17 McDONNELL LETTICE Jamie Youth 183145 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 17 17.0
18 CARROLL Michael Youth 180779 KYC/RCYC Radial 18 18.0
19 FAHY Kate YL 211461 RSTGYC/RCYC/LDYC Radial 19 19.0
20 HORGAN Conor Youth 209900 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC Radial 20 20.0
21 WALSH Conor Youth 210253 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 21 21.0
22 WINTON Jess YL 201583 Ballyholme YC Radial 22 22.0
23 McMAHON Jack Youth 211121 Howth Yacht Club Radial 23 23.0
24 FOX Tom Other 183109 Rush Radial 24 24.0
25 FLANAGAN Sean Master 211138 Royal st George YC Radial 25 25.0
26 BUCKLEY Maeve YL 190759 Kinsale Yacht Club Radial 26 26.0
27 SORGASSI Marco Master 211811 Royal St.George Radial 27 27.0
28 PICTON Jacques Youth 173109 Ballyholme Yacht Club Radial 28 28.0
29 OBEIRNE Helen YL 197518 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 29 29.0
30 CARROLL David Youth 189117 KYC/RCYC Radial 30 30.0
31 FOSTER Caoimhe YL 198555 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 31 31.0
32 MURPHY Mia YL 192697 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 32 32.0
33 OBEIRNE Judy ML 183231 Royal St George YC Radial 33 33.0
34 MCLAUGHLIN Evie YL 212113 Strangford Sailing Club Radial 34 34.0
35 HOPKINS Troy Master 211115 Howth Yacht Club Radial 35 35.0
36 DOOLAN Cormac Youth 195758 Waterford Harbour SC/Glandore Harbour YC Radial 36 36.0
37 PIERCE Emma YL 212519 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 37 37.0
38 RAMSAY Peter Youth 208515 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 38 38.0
39 FITZGERALD Hal Youth 186307 wicklow sailing club Radial 39 39.0
40 CUDMORE Aoife L 179314 Blessington Sailing Club Radial 40 40.0
41 LYTTLE Morgan Youth 152424 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial UFD 41.0
41 HUGHES Brendan Master 192326 Royal St George YC Radial 41 41.0

R6 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 KELLER Aisling L 210406 LDYC/Royal Irish YC Radial 1 1.0
2 BATEMAN Chris Youth 157561 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 2 2.0
3 MORATILLA Arturo Martinez Youth 196956 Club Nautico Sevilla Radial 3 3.0
4 OSUILLEABHAIN Micheal Youth 211114 Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC Radial 4 4.0
5 SIMINGTON Moss Youth 210311 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 5 5.0
6 CRAIG Sean Master 213042 RStGYC Radial 6 6.0
7 KEAL Tom Youth 179627 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 7 7.0
8 HOPKINS Daniel Youth 205770 Howth Yacht Club Radial 8 8.0
9 CARROLL Michael Youth 180779 KYC/RCYC Radial 9 9.0
10 RAMSAY Richard Master 202055 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 10 10.0
11 CARROLL David Youth 189117 KYC/RCYC Radial 11 11.0
12 FOX Tom Other 183109 Rush Radial 12 12.0
13 WALKER Finn Youth 11099 Royal St George Yacht Club/Cervia Radial 13 13.0
14 MULVENNA Thomas Youth 211092 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 14 14.0
15 MURPHY Molly YL 204760 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 15 15.0
16 RAMSAY Peter Youth 208515 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 16 16.0
17 CROSBIE Sophie YL 211122 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 17 17.0
18 HORGAN Conor Youth 209900 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC Radial 18 18.0
19 McDONNELL LETTICE Jamie Youth 183145 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 19 19.0
20 SORGASSI Marco Master 211811 Royal St.George Radial 20 20.0
21 FAHY Kate YL 211461 RSTGYC/RCYC/LDYC Radial 21 21.0
22 HEMERYCK Ella YL 210312 National Yacht Club/Howth YC Radial 22 22.0
23 WALSH Conor Youth 210253 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 23 23.0
24 GREER Emma YL 211094 SLYC/LNSC Radial 24 24.0
25 FOSTER Caoimhe YL 198555 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 25 25.0
26 HOPKINS Troy Master 211115 Howth Yacht Club Radial 26 26.0
27 OBEIRNE Helen YL 197518 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 27 27.0
28 McMAHON Jack Youth 211121 Howth Yacht Club Radial 28 28.0
29 REIDY Dylan Youth 211148 Foynes Yacht Club/TBSC Radial 29 29.0
30 WINTON Jess YL 201583 Ballyholme YC Radial 30 30.0
31 MURPHY Mia YL 192697 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 31 31.0
32 OBEIRNE Judy ML 183231 Royal St George YC Radial 32 32.0
33 FLANAGAN Sean Master 211138 Royal st George YC Radial 33 33.0
34 MCLAUGHLIN Evie YL 212113 Strangford Sailing Club Radial 34 34.0
35 LYTTLE Morgan Youth 152424 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 35 35.0
36 PIERCE Emma YL 212519 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 36 36.0
37 PICTON Jacques Youth 173109 Ballyholme Yacht Club Radial 37 37.0
38 FITZGERALD Hal Youth 186307 wicklow sailing club Radial 38 38.0
39 HUGHES Brendan Master 192326 Royal St George YC Radial 39 39.0
40 DOOLAN Cormac Youth 195758 Waterford Harbour SC/Glandore Harbour YC Radial 40 40.0
41 BUCKLEY Maeve YL 190759 Kinsale Yacht Club Radial 41 41.0
42 CUDMORE Aoife L 179314 Blessington Sailing Club Radial 42 42.0

R7 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 KELLER Aisling L 210406 LDYC/Royal Irish YC Radial 1 1.0
2 OSUILLEABHAIN Micheal Youth 211114 Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC Radial 2 2.0
3 MORATILLA Arturo Martinez Youth 196956 Club Nautico Sevilla Radial 3 3.0
4 BATEMAN Chris Youth 157561 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 4 4.0
5 WALSH Conor Youth 210253 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 5 5.0
6 CARROLL Michael Youth 180779 KYC/RCYC Radial 6 6.0
7 CRAIG Sean Master 213042 RStGYC Radial 7 7.0
8 CARROLL David Youth 189117 KYC/RCYC Radial 8 8.0
9 SIMINGTON Moss Youth 210311 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 9 9.0
10 CROSBIE Sophie YL 211122 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 10 10.0
11 HEMERYCK Ella YL 210312 National Yacht Club/Howth YC Radial 11 11.0
12 SORGASSI Marco Master 211811 Royal St.George Radial 12 12.0
13 KEAL Tom Youth 179627 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 13 13.0
14 MULVENNA Thomas Youth 211092 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 14 14.0
15 RAMSAY Richard Master 202055 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 15 15.0
16 GREER Emma YL 211094 SLYC/LNSC Radial 16 16.0
17 FOX Tom Other 183109 Rush Radial 17 17.0
18 McMAHON Jack Youth 211121 Howth Yacht Club Radial 18 18.0
19 OBEIRNE Helen YL 197518 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 19 19.0
20 HOPKINS Daniel Youth 205770 Howth Yacht Club Radial 20 20.0
21 MURPHY Mia YL 192697 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 21 21.0
22 REIDY Dylan Youth 211148 Foynes Yacht Club/TBSC Radial 22 22.0
23 FAHY Kate YL 211461 RSTGYC/RCYC/LDYC Radial 23 23.0
24 WALKER Finn Youth 11099 Royal St George Yacht Club/Cervia Radial 24 24.0
25 LYTTLE Morgan Youth 152424 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 25 25.0
26 McDONNELL LETTICE Jamie Youth 183145 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 26 26.0
27 RAMSAY Peter Youth 208515 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 27 27.0
28 FOSTER Caoimhe YL 198555 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 28 28.0
29 PICTON Jacques Youth 173109 Ballyholme Yacht Club Radial 29 29.0
30 HORGAN Conor Youth 209900 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC Radial 30 30.0
31 MCLAUGHLIN Evie YL 212113 Strangford Sailing Club Radial 31 31.0
32 HOPKINS Troy Master 211115 Howth Yacht Club Radial 32 32.0
33 MURPHY Molly YL 204760 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 33 33.0
34 BUCKLEY Maeve YL 190759 Kinsale Yacht Club Radial 34 34.0
35 FLANAGAN Sean Master 211138 Royal st George YC Radial 35 35.0
36 WINTON Jess YL 201583 Ballyholme YC Radial 36 36.0
37 PIERCE Emma YL 212519 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 37 37.0
38 FITZGERALD Hal Youth 186307 wicklow sailing club Radial 38 38.0
39 HUGHES Brendan Master 192326 Royal St George YC Radial 39 39.0
40 DOOLAN Cormac Youth 195758 Waterford Harbour SC/Glandore Harbour YC Radial 40 40.0
41 EBRILL Paul Master 213957 WHBTC Radial 41 41.0
42 CUDMORE Aoife L 179314 Blessington Sailing Club Radial 42 42.0

R8 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 OSUILLEABHAIN Micheal Youth 211114 Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC Radial 1 1.0
2 KELLER Aisling L 210406 LDYC/Royal Irish YC Radial 2 2.0
3 CRAIG Sean Master 213042 RStGYC Radial 3 3.0
4 HOPKINS Daniel Youth 205770 Howth Yacht Club Radial 4 4.0
5 KEAL Tom Youth 179627 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 5 5.0
6 MORATILLA Arturo Martinez Youth 196956 Club Nautico Sevilla Radial 6 6.0
7 CARROLL Michael Youth 180779 KYC/RCYC Radial 7 7.0
8 SIMINGTON Moss Youth 210311 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 8 8.0
9 FAHY Kate YL 211461 RSTGYC/RCYC/LDYC Radial 9 9.0
10 RAMSAY Richard Master 202055 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 10 10.0
11 REIDY Dylan Youth 211148 Foynes Yacht Club/TBSC Radial 11 11.0
12 WALKER Finn Youth 11099 Royal St George Yacht Club/Cervia Radial 12 12.0
13 BATEMAN Chris Youth 157561 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 13 13.0
14 FOX Tom Other 183109 Rush Radial 14 14.0
15 GREER Emma YL 211094 SLYC/LNSC Radial 15 15.0
16 WALSH Conor Youth 210253 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 16 16.0
17 CARROLL David Youth 189117 KYC/RCYC Radial 17 17.0
18 HORGAN Conor Youth 209900 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC Radial 18 18.0
19 CROSBIE Sophie YL 211122 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 19 19.0
20 LYTTLE Morgan Youth 152424 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 20 20.0
21 McDONNELL LETTICE Jamie Youth 183145 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 21 21.0
22 PICTON Jacques Youth 173109 Ballyholme Yacht Club Radial 23 22.0
23 MCLAUGHLIN Evie YL 212113 Strangford Sailing Club Radial 25 23.0
24 MURPHY Molly YL 204760 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 26 24.0
25 HEMERYCK Ella YL 210312 National Yacht Club/Howth YC Radial 27 25.0
26 MULVENNA Thomas Youth 211092 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 28 26.0
27 RAMSAY Peter Youth 208515 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 29 27.0
28 FOSTER Caoimhe YL 198555 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 30 28.0
29 FITZGERALD Hal Youth 186307 wicklow sailing club Radial 31 29.0
30 MURPHY Mia YL 192697 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 32 30.0
31 SORGASSI Marco Master 211811 Royal St.George Radial 33 31.0
32 BUCKLEY Maeve YL 190759 Kinsale Yacht Club Radial 34 32.0
33 FLANAGAN Sean Master 211138 Royal st George YC Radial 35 33.0
34 WINTON Jess YL 201583 Ballyholme YC Radial 36 34.0
35 EBRILL Paul Master 213957 WHBTC Radial 37 35.0
36 HOPKINS Troy Master 211115 Howth Yacht Club Radial 38 36.0
37 DOOLAN Cormac Youth 195758 Waterford Harbour SC/Glandore Harbour YC Radial 39 37.0
38 PIERCE Emma YL 212519 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 40 38.0
39 HUGHES Brendan Master 192326 Royal St George YC Radial 41 39.0
40 FISHER Glen Master 189319 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 42 40.0
41 OBEIRNE Helen YL 197518 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial UFD 41.0
41 CUDMORE Aoife L 179314 Blessington Sailing Club Radial 43 41.0
43 McMAHON Jack Youth 211121 Howth Yacht Club Radial BFD 51.0

R9 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 KELLER Aisling L 210406 LDYC/Royal Irish YC Radial 1 1.0
2 OSUILLEABHAIN Micheal Youth 211114 Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC Radial 2 2.0
3 MORATILLA Arturo Martinez Youth 196956 Club Nautico Sevilla Radial 3 3.0
4 FOX Tom Other 183109 Rush Radial 4 4.0
5 CARROLL Michael Youth 180779 KYC/RCYC Radial 5 5.0
6 CRAIG Sean Master 213042 RStGYC Radial 6 6.0
7 KEAL Tom Youth 179627 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 7 7.0
8 McMAHON Jack Youth 211121 Howth Yacht Club Radial 8 8.0
9 CROSBIE Sophie YL 211122 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 9 9.0
10 BATEMAN Chris Youth 157561 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 10 10.0
11 SIMINGTON Moss Youth 210311 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 11 11.0
12 REIDY Dylan Youth 211148 Foynes Yacht Club/TBSC Radial 12 12.0
13 WALKER Finn Youth 11099 Royal St George Yacht Club/Cervia Radial 13 13.0
14 WALSH Conor Youth 210253 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 14 14.0
15 RAMSAY Richard Master 202055 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 15 15.0
16 HOPKINS Daniel Youth 205770 Howth Yacht Club Radial 16 16.0
17 HEMERYCK Ella YL 210312 National Yacht Club/Howth YC Radial 18 17.0
18 PICTON Jacques Youth 173109 Ballyholme Yacht Club Radial 19 18.0
19 MURPHY Molly YL 204760 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 20 19.0
20 LYTTLE Morgan Youth 152424 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 21 20.0
21 SORGASSI Marco Master 211811 Royal St.George Radial 22 21.0
22 FAHY Kate YL 211461 RSTGYC/RCYC/LDYC Radial 23 22.0
23 GREER Emma YL 211094 SLYC/LNSC Radial 24 23.0
24 MULVENNA Thomas Youth 211092 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 25 24.0
25 RAMSAY Peter Youth 208515 Royal North of Ireland YC/Ballyholme YC Radial 26 25.0
26 HORGAN Conor Youth 209900 Royal Cork YC/Baltimore SC Radial 27 26.0
27 FOSTER Caoimhe YL 198555 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 28 27.0
28 MCLAUGHLIN Evie YL 212113 Strangford Sailing Club Radial 29 28.0
29 MURPHY Mia YL 192697 Royal Cork Yacht Club Radial 30 29.0
30 HUGHES Brendan Master 192326 Royal St George YC Radial 31 30.0
31 WINTON Jess YL 201583 Ballyholme YC Radial 32 31.0
32 BUCKLEY Maeve YL 190759 Kinsale Yacht Club Radial 33 32.0
33 PIERCE Emma YL 212519 Coleraine Yacht Club/Portrush YC Radial 34 33.0
34 FISHER Glen Master 189319 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial 35 34.0
35 HOPKINS Troy Master 211115 Howth Yacht Club Radial 36 35.0
36 FITZGERALD Hal Youth 186307 wicklow sailing club Radial 37 36.0
37 EBRILL Paul Master 213957 WHBTC Radial 38 37.0
38 DOOLAN Cormac Youth 195758 Waterford Harbour SC/Glandore Harbour YC Radial 39 38.0
39 CUDMORE Aoife L 179314 Blessington Sailing Club Radial 40 39.0
40 OBEIRNE Helen YL 197518 Royal St George Yacht Club Radial BFD 51.0

R1 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 GLYNN Liam Other 210978 Ballyholme Yacht Club/UCD Sailing Club Standard 1 1.0
2 OSULLIVAN Darragh Other 200745 KYC/Cove Sailing Club Standard 2 2.0
3 LYTTLE Mark Master 211165 Queen Mary/National YC Standard 3 3.0
4 WALLACE Ronan Other 166313 WHBTC Standard 4 4.0
5 HOPKINS Jack Other 214100 Delph Sailinc Club Standard 5 5.0
6 WILLIAMSON Craig Other 213611 Hayling Island Standard 6 6.0
7 SMYTH Pete Master 214227 National Yacht Club /HYC Standard 7 7.0
8 QUINN David Master 208319 Howth Yacht Club Standard 8 8.0
9 LYTTLE Theo Master 211129 Royal St George Yacht Club Standard 9 9.0
10 WALSH Nick Master 213040 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 10 10.0
11 McGRATH Luke Youth 209016 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 11 11.0
12 FERMOR Adam Youth 19075 Strangford lough YC/Killyleagh YC Standard 12 12.0
13 ARROWSMITH Chris Master 201829 Royal St George YC Standard 13 13.0
14 MURPHY Gavan Master 209943 RStGYC Standard 14 14.0
15 SIMINGTON Ian Master 214191 RSGYC Standard 15 15.0
16 BREEN Aidan Other 182599 Lough Ree Yacht Club Standard 16 16.0
17 RUTHERFORD Sam Youth 213622 Holywood Yacht Club Standard 17 17.0
18 COAKLEY Marc Master 210334 RSGYC/RVYC Standard 18 18.0

R2 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 GLYNN Liam Other 210978 Ballyholme Yacht Club/UCD Sailing Club Standard 1 1.0
2 OSULLIVAN Darragh Other 200745 KYC/Cove Sailing Club Standard 2 2.0
3 LYTTLE Mark Master 211165 Queen Mary/National YC Standard 3 3.0
4 WALLACE Ronan Other 166313 WHBTC Standard 4 4.0
5 WILLIAMSON Craig Other 213611 Hayling Island Standard 5 5.0
6 CONWAY Fionn Other 187586 Killaloe/National YC Standard 6 6.0
7 WALSH Nick Master 213040 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 7 7.0
8 SMYTH Pete Master 214227 National Yacht Club /HYC Standard 8 8.0
9 HOPKINS Jack Other 214100 Delph Sailinc Club Standard 9 9.0
10 McGRATH Luke Youth 209016 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 10 10.0
11 MALONEY Damian Master 201365 Lough Derg Yacht Club/RStGYC Standard 11 11.0
12 ARROWSMITH Chris Master 201829 Royal St George YC Standard 12 12.0
13 QUINN David Master 208319 Howth Yacht Club Standard 13 13.0
14 MURPHY Gavan Master 209943 RStGYC Standard 14 14.0
15 RICE Edward Master 211463 Royal Cork YC Standard 15 15.0
16 FERMOR Adam Youth 19075 Strangford lough YC/Killyleagh YC Standard 16 16.0
17 SIMINGTON Ian Master 214191 RSGYC Standard 17 17.0
18 LYTTLE Theo Master 211129 Royal St George Yacht Club Standard 18 18.0

R3 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 GLYNN Liam Other 210978 Ballyholme Yacht Club/UCD Sailing Club Standard 1 1.0
2 OSULLIVAN Darragh Other 200745 KYC/Cove Sailing Club Standard 2 2.0
3 LYTTLE Mark Master 211165 Queen Mary/National YC Standard 3 3.0
4 WALLACE Ronan Other 166313 WHBTC Standard 4 4.0
5 WILLIAMSON Craig Other 213611 Hayling Island Standard 5 5.0
6 CONWAY Fionn Other 187586 Killaloe/National YC Standard 6 6.0
7 WALSH Nick Master 213040 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 7 7.0
8 McGRATH Luke Youth 209016 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 8 8.0
9 HOPKINS Jack Other 214100 Delph Sailinc Club Standard 9 9.0
10 QUINN David Master 208319 Howth Yacht Club Standard 10 10.0
11 RICE Edward Master 211463 Royal Cork YC Standard 11 11.0
12 ARROWSMITH Chris Master 201829 Royal St George YC Standard 12 12.0
13 MURPHY Gavan Master 209943 RStGYC Standard 13 13.0
14 LYTTLE Theo Master 211129 Royal St George Yacht Club Standard 14 14.0
15 MALONEY Damian Master 201365 Lough Derg Yacht Club/RStGYC Standard 15 15.0
16 SIMINGTON Ian Master 214191 RSGYC Standard 16 16.0
17 FERMOR Adam Youth 19075 Strangford lough YC/Killyleagh YC Standard 17 17.0

R4 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 GLYNN Liam Other 210978 Ballyholme Yacht Club/UCD Sailing Club Standard 1 1.0
2 WALLACE Ronan Other 166313 WHBTC Standard 2 2.0
3 OSULLIVAN Darragh Other 200745 KYC/Cove Sailing Club Standard 3 3.0
4 LYTTLE Mark Master 211165 Queen Mary/National YC Standard 4 4.0
5 LYTTLE Theo Master 211129 Royal St George Yacht Club Standard 5 5.0
6 CONWAY Fionn Other 187586 Killaloe/National YC Standard 6 6.0
7 WILLIAMSON Craig Other 213611 Hayling Island Standard 7 7.0
8 HOPKINS Jack Other 214100 Delph Sailinc Club Standard 8 8.0
9 MURPHY Gavan Master 209943 RStGYC Standard 9 9.0
10 McGRATH Luke Youth 209016 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 10 10.0
11 MALONEY Damian Master 201365 Lough Derg Yacht Club/RStGYC Standard 11 11.0
12 WALSH Nick Master 213040 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 12 12.0
13 RICE Edward Master 211463 Royal Cork YC Standard 13 13.0
14 QUINN David Master 208319 Howth Yacht Club Standard 14 14.0
15 SIMINGTON Ian Master 214191 RSGYC Standard 15 15.0
16 FERMOR Adam Youth 19075 Strangford lough YC/Killyleagh YC Standard 16 16.0
17 SMYTH Pete Master 214227 National Yacht Club /HYC Standard 17 17.0
18 RUTHERFORD Sam Youth 213622 Holywood Yacht Club Standard 18 18.0
19 COAKLEY Marc Master 210334 RSGYC/RVYC Standard 19 19.0
20 BREEN Aidan Other 182599 Lough Ree Yacht Club Standard 20 20.0
21 ARROWSMITH Chris Master 201829 Royal St George YC Standard 21 21.0
22 FERNIE Alex Master 210531 GBSC Standard 22 22.0

R5 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 GLYNN Liam Other 210978 Ballyholme Yacht Club/UCD Sailing Club Standard 1 1.0
2 LYTTLE Mark Master 211165 Queen Mary/National YC Standard 2 2.0
3 HOPKINS Jack Other 214100 Delph Sailinc Club Standard 3 3.0
4 WALLACE Ronan Other 166313 WHBTC Standard 4 4.0
5 OSULLIVAN Darragh Other 200745 KYC/Cove Sailing Club Standard 5 5.0
6 WILLIAMSON Craig Other 213611 Hayling Island Standard 6 6.0
7 RICE Edward Master 211463 Royal Cork YC Standard 7 7.0
8 McGRATH Luke Youth 209016 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 8 8.0
9 MURPHY Gavan Master 209943 RStGYC Standard 9 9.0
10 QUINN David Master 208319 Howth Yacht Club Standard 10 10.0
11 WALSH Nick Master 213040 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 11 11.0
12 SMYTH Pete Master 214227 National Yacht Club /HYC Standard 12 12.0
13 FERMOR Adam Youth 19075 Strangford lough YC/Killyleagh YC Standard 13 13.0
14 CONWAY Fionn Other 187586 Killaloe/National YC Standard 14 14.0
15 MALONEY Damian Master 201365 Lough Derg Yacht Club/RStGYC Standard 15 15.0
16 ARROWSMITH Chris Master 201829 Royal St George YC Standard 16 16.0
17 LYTTLE Theo Master 211129 Royal St George Yacht Club Standard 17 17.0
18 SIMINGTON Ian Master 214191 RSGYC Standard 18 18.0
19 BREEN Aidan Other 182599 Lough Ree Yacht Club Standard 19 19.0
20 RUTHERFORD Sam Youth 213622 Holywood Yacht Club Standard 20 20.0
21 COAKLEY Marc Master 210334 RSGYC/RVYC Standard 21 21.0
22 FERNIE Alex Master 210531 GBSC Standard 22 22.0

R6 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 OSULLIVAN Darragh Other 200745 KYC/Cove Sailing Club Standard 1 1.0
2 GLYNN Liam Other 210978 Ballyholme Yacht Club/UCD Sailing Club Standard 2 2.0
3 LYTTLE Mark Master 211165 Queen Mary/National YC Standard 3 3.0
4 WALLACE Ronan Other 166313 WHBTC Standard 4 4.0
5 WILLIAMSON Craig Other 213611 Hayling Island Standard 5 5.0
6 CONWAY Fionn Other 187586 Killaloe/National YC Standard 6 6.0
7 HOPKINS Jack Other 214100 Delph Sailinc Club Standard 7 7.0
8 SMYTH Pete Master 214227 National Yacht Club /HYC Standard 8 8.0
9 WALSH Nick Master 213040 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 9 9.0
10 RICE Edward Master 211463 Royal Cork YC Standard 10 10.0
11 McGRATH Luke Youth 209016 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 11 11.0
12 MALONEY Damian Master 201365 Lough Derg Yacht Club/RStGYC Standard 12 12.0
13 MURPHY Gavan Master 209943 RStGYC Standard 13 13.0
14 LYTTLE Theo Master 211129 Royal St George Yacht Club Standard 14 14.0
15 QUINN David Master 208319 Howth Yacht Club Standard 15 15.0
16 FERMOR Adam Youth 19075 Strangford lough YC/Killyleagh YC Standard 16 16.0
17 ARROWSMITH Chris Master 201829 Royal St George YC Standard 17 17.0
18 COAKLEY Marc Master 210334 RSGYC/RVYC Standard 18 18.0
19 FERNIE Alex Master 210531 GBSC Standard 19 19.0
20 RUTHERFORD Sam Youth 213622 Holywood Yacht Club Standard 20 20.0
21 SIMINGTON Ian Master 214191 RSGYC Standard 21 21.0
22 BREEN Aidan Other 182599 Lough Ree Yacht Club Standard 22 22.0

R7 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 OSULLIVAN Darragh Other 200745 KYC/Cove Sailing Club Standard 1 1.0
2 WALLACE Ronan Other 166313 WHBTC Standard 2 2.0
3 GLYNN Liam Other 210978 Ballyholme Yacht Club/UCD Sailing Club Standard 3 3.0
4 LYTTLE Mark Master 211165 Queen Mary/National YC Standard 4 4.0
5 WILLIAMSON Craig Other 213611 Hayling Island Standard 5 5.0
6 HOPKINS Jack Other 214100 Delph Sailinc Club Standard 6 6.0
7 SMYTH Pete Master 214227 National Yacht Club /HYC Standard 7 7.0
8 WALSH Nick Master 213040 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 8 8.0
9 LYTTLE Theo Master 211129 Royal St George Yacht Club Standard 9 9.0
10 MALONEY Damian Master 201365 Lough Derg Yacht Club/RStGYC Standard 10 10.0
11 CONWAY Fionn Other 187586 Killaloe/National YC Standard 11 11.0
12 RICE Edward Master 211463 Royal Cork YC Standard 12 12.0
13 ARROWSMITH Chris Master 201829 Royal St George YC Standard 13 13.0
14 MURPHY Gavan Master 209943 RStGYC Standard 14 14.0
15 COAKLEY Marc Master 210334 RSGYC/RVYC Standard 15 15.0
16 FERMOR Adam Youth 19075 Strangford lough YC/Killyleagh YC Standard 16 16.0
17 FERNIE Alex Master 210531 GBSC Standard 17 17.0
18 BREEN Aidan Other 182599 Lough Ree Yacht Club Standard 18 18.0
19 SIMINGTON Ian Master 214191 RSGYC Standard 19 19.0
20 RUTHERFORD Sam Youth 213622 Holywood Yacht Club Standard 20 20.0

R8 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 OSULLIVAN Darragh Other 200745 KYC/Cove Sailing Club Standard 1 1.0
2 HOPKINS Jack Other 214100 Delph Sailinc Club Standard 2 2.0
3 GLYNN Liam Other 210978 Ballyholme Yacht Club/UCD Sailing Club Standard 3 3.0
4 LYTTLE Mark Master 211165 Queen Mary/National YC Standard 4 4.0
5 WALLACE Ronan Other 166313 WHBTC Standard 5 5.0
6 WALSH Nick Master 213040 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 6 6.0
7 WILLIAMSON Craig Other 213611 Hayling Island Standard 7 7.0
8 CONWAY Fionn Other 187586 Killaloe/National YC Standard 8 8.0
9 MALONEY Damian Master 201365 Lough Derg Yacht Club/RStGYC Standard 9 9.0
10 SMYTH Pete Master 214227 National Yacht Club /HYC Standard 10 10.0
11 McGRATH Luke Youth 209016 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 11 11.0
12 RICE Edward Master 211463 Royal Cork YC Standard 12 12.0
13 MURPHY Gavan Master 209943 RStGYC Standard 13 13.0
14 FERNIE Alex Master 210531 GBSC Standard 14 14.0
15 ARROWSMITH Chris Master 201829 Royal St George YC Standard 15 15.0
16 FERMOR Adam Youth 19075 Strangford lough YC/Killyleagh YC Standard 16 16.0
17 LYTTLE Theo Master 211129 Royal St George Yacht Club Standard 17 17.0
18 COAKLEY Marc Master 210334 RSGYC/RVYC Standard 18 18.0
19 BREEN Aidan Other 182599 Lough Ree Yacht Club Standard 19 19.0
20 SIMINGTON Ian Master 214191 RSGYC Standard 20 20.0
21 RUTHERFORD Sam Youth 213622 Holywood Yacht Club Standard 21 21.0

R9 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Sailor Name cat Sail No Club Fleet Place Points
1 GLYNN Liam Other 210978 Ballyholme Yacht Club/UCD Sailing Club Standard 1 1.0
2 OSULLIVAN Darragh Other 200745 KYC/Cove Sailing Club Standard 2 2.0
3 LYTTLE Mark Master 211165 Queen Mary/National YC Standard 3 3.0
4 SMYTH Pete Master 214227 National Yacht Club /HYC Standard 4 4.0
5 MALONEY Damian Master 201365 Lough Derg Yacht Club/RStGYC Standard 5 5.0
6 HOPKINS Jack Other 214100 Delph Sailinc Club Standard 6 6.0
7 McGRATH Luke Youth 209016 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 7 7.0
8 WILLIAMSON Craig Other 213611 Hayling Island Standard 8 8.0
9 WALLACE Ronan Other 166313 WHBTC Standard 9 9.0
10 CONWAY Fionn Other 187586 Killaloe/National YC Standard 10 10.0
11 SIMINGTON Ian Master 214191 RSGYC Standard 11 11.0
12 WALSH Nick Master 213040 Royal Cork Yacht Club Standard 12 12.0
13 LYTTLE Theo Master 211129 Royal St George Yacht Club Standard 13 13.0
14 FERMOR Adam Youth 19075 Strangford lough YC/Killyleagh YC Standard 14 14.0
15 MURPHY Gavan Master 209943 RStGYC Standard 15 15.0
16 BREEN Aidan Other 182599 Lough Ree Yacht Club Standard 16 16.0
17 ARROWSMITH Chris Master 201829 Royal St George YC Standard 17 17.0
18 RICE Edward Master 211463 Royal Cork YC Standard 18 18.0
19 COAKLEY Marc Master 210334 RSGYC/RVYC Standard 19 19.0
20 RUTHERFORD Sam Youth 213622 Holywood Yacht Club Standard 20 20.0
21 FERNIE Alex Master 210531 GBSC Standard 21 21.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com