event burgee venue burgee

Perisher Series

Lymington Town Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 13:54 on January 23, 2022

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 78, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 7 3597 LTSC Peter Barton   1065 2.0 1.0   11.0           14.0 3.0
2nd MERLIN-ROCKET 3778 LTSC David Lenz Vicki Lenz 980 79.0 DNC 4.0   1.0           84.0 5.0
3rd MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 LTSC S. Richards N. Wakefield 980 7.0 33.0   2.0           42.0 9.0
4th RS AERO 5 1209 LTSC David Ellis   1136 4.0 6.0   19.0           29.0 10.0
5th SCORPION 2039 LTSC Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1041 9.0 79.0 DNC   7.0           95.0 16.0
6th RS 400 1418 LTSC Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 942 12.0 29.0   6.0           47.0 18.0
7th MERLIN-ROCKET 3719 LTSC Rob Martin Jan Martin 980 9.0 RIB 15.0   9.0           33.0 18.0
8th SOLO 5914 LTSC Paul Davis   1142 18.0 17.0   3.0           38.0 20.0
9th CONTENDER 2711 LTSC Duncan Ward   969 6.0 16.0   79.0 DNC           101.0 22.0
10th SOLO 5570 LTSC Malcolm Buchanan   1142 20.0 39.0   4.0           63.0 24.0
11th RS AERO 5 3870 LTSC Chloe George   1136 30.0 DNF 5.0   20.0           55.0 25.0
12th SOLO 5818 LTSC Nick Simmons   1142 79.0 DNC 18.0   8.0           105.0 26.0
13th RS AERO 7 3397 LTSC Matt Perkins   1065 17.0 9.0   79.0 DNC           105.0 26.0
14th MERLIN-ROCKET 3639 LTSC Nigel King Kat Morsch 980 13.0 30.0   15.0           58.0 28.0
15th SOLO 5925 LTSC Rob Milledge   1142 16.0 34.0   17.0           67.0 33.0
16th RS 400 1519 LTSC Steven Broomfield Jenni Lewis 942 23.0 40.0   13.0           76.0 36.0
17th D-One 904 LTSC Giles Chipperfield   948 79.0 DNC 28.0   10.0           117.0 38.0
18th RS 300 313 LTSC Ben Green   970 21.0 26.0   79.0 DNC           126.0 47.0
19th RS AERO 7 2001 LTSC Simon Geyman   1065 79.0 DNC 20.0   28.0           127.0 48.0
20th RS AERO 7 2503   Dan Bird   1065 79.0 DNC 22.0   27.0           128.0 49.0
21st RS 700 945 LTSC Richard Lilley   845 1.0 50.0   79.0 DNC           130.0 51.0
22nd RS 700 954   Richard Keeton   845 15.0 38.0   36.0 DNF           89.0 51.0
23rd OSPREY 1322 LTSC Geoff Havers Abby Keightley-Hanson 930 30.0 DNF 24.5   79.0 DNC           133.5 54.5
24th MERLIN-ROCKET 3732 LTSC John Cooper Becci Wigley 980 79.0 DNC 21.0   36.0 DNF           136.0 57.0
25th RS 700 769   Paul Hemsley   845 25.0 61.0 DNF   32.0           118.0 57.0
26th RS 300 347   William Homewood   970 79.0 DNC 36.0   22.0           137.0 58.0
27th RS AERO 5 2647   Richard Russell   1136 79.0 DNC 35.0   24.0           138.0 59.0
28th SOLO 5871 LTSC Tim Wade   1142 79.0 DNC 42.0   18.0           139.0 60.0
29th OK 14   Andy Hyland   1104 79.0 DNC 44.0   23.0           146.0 67.0
30th WAYFARER 4047 LTSC Annie Pike John Sims 1102 79.0 DNC 47.0   25.0           151.0 72.0
31st RS AERO 5 2551 LTSC Julie Willis   1136 30.0 DNF 43.0   79.0 DNC           152.0 73.0
32nd SEAFLY 705 LTSC Dan Martin Pam Martin 1071 79.0 DNC 61.0 DNF   14.0           154.0 75.0
33rd RS AERO 7 1563 LTSC Adrian Bateman   1065 79.0 DNC 49.0   29.0           157.0 78.0
34th RS AERO 7 3391   Rupert Stock   1065 79.0 DNC 2.0   79.0 DNC           160.0 81.0
35th RS AERO 7 3850   C. Hatton   1065 79.0 DNC 3.0   79.0 DNC           161.0 82.0
36th Laser 204005   Matt Reid   1100 3.0 79.0 DNC   79.0 DNC           161.0 82.0
37th RS AERO 7 2199 LTSC Chris Bunce   1065 22.0 61.0 DNF   79.0 DNC           162.0 83.0
38th RS 400 1439 LTSC Kevin Podger Heather Chipperfield 942 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC   5.0           163.0 84.0
39th RS 300 433 LTSC Liam Willis   970 5.0 79.0 DNC   79.0 DNC           163.0 84.0
40th RS AERO 7 1396 LTSC Nick Ingram   1065 79.0 DNC 53.0   31.0           163.0 84.0
41st SOLO 5913 LTSC Steve Haggett   1142 24.0 61.0 DNF   79.0 DNC           164.0 85.0
42nd SCORPION 2028 LTSC Ryan Buchanan Hannah Buchanan 1041 79.0 DNC 7.0   79.0 DNC           165.0 86.0
43rd MERLIN-ROCKET 3703   Richard Whitworth   980 79.0 DNC 8.0   79.0 DNC           166.0 87.0
44th Laser 209121   David Freeman   1100 8.0 79.0 DNC   79.0 DNC           166.0 87.0
45th Javelin 581 RLymYC Brian Earl David Earl 944 79.0 DNC 10.0   79.0 DNC           168.0 89.0
46th RS AERO 5 2936 LTSC Will Homewood   1136 10.0 79.0 DNC   79.0 DNC           168.0 89.0
47th RS AERO 7 2190   Alister Barker   1065 79.0 DNC 11.0   79.0 DNC           169.0 90.0
48th RS AERO 5 1551 LTSC Euan Etheridge   1136 11.0 79.0 DNC   79.0 DNC           169.0 90.0
49th Merlin Rocket 3758   David Hayes M. Hayes 980 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC   12.0           170.0 91.0
50th RS AERO 7 2620   Luke McEwen   1065 79.0 DNC 12.0   79.0 DNC           170.0 91.0
51st RS AERO 7 2318 LTSC Karl Thorne   1065 79.0 DNC 13.0   79.0 DNC           171.0 92.0
52nd SOLO 5321 LTSC Alex Hayman   1142 79.0 DNC 14.0   79.0 DNC           172.0 93.0
53rd 420 23099 LTSC Tig Williams Pete Conway 1105 14.0 79.0 DNC   79.0 DNC           172.0 93.0
54th Int 14 1467 LTSC Pete Conway Tig Williams 758 79.0 DNC 61.0 DNF   33.0           173.0 94.0
55th SOLO 5917 LTSC Stuart Watson   1142 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC   16.0           174.0 95.0
56th Laser 175444   Andy Burton   1100 79.0 DNC 19.0   79.0 DNC           177.0 98.0
57th LASER RADIAL 164427   Alastair Beeton   1147 19.0 79.0 DNC   79.0 DNC           177.0 98.0
58th MERLIN-ROCKET 3650 LTSC Gareth Griffiths Krysti Galpin 980 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC   21.0           179.0 100.0
59th OSPREY 1343   Steve Homewood   930 79.0 DNC 23.0   79.0 DNC           181.0 102.0
60th MERLIN-ROCKET 3815 LTSC Mark Barwell Lou Johnson 980 79.0 DNC 24.5   79.0 DNC           182.5 103.5
61st RS AERO 9 1334   Adrian Baker   1014 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC   26.0           184.0 105.0
62nd RS AERO 5 2949 LTSC Jenny Bennett   1136 79.0 DNC 27.0   79.0 DNC           185.0 106.0
63rd LASER RADIAL 166614   A Smith   1147 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC   30.0           188.0 109.0
64th MERLIN-ROCKET 3748 LTSC Nigel Brooke Suzie Brooke 980 79.0 DNC 31.0   79.0 DNC           189.0 110.0
65th SOLO 5950   Phil Kilburn   1142 79.0 DNC 32.0   79.0 DNC           190.0 111.0
66th LASER RADIAL 160565   Giles Thornton   1147 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC   36.0 DNF           194.0 115.0
67th MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 LTSC Alan Markham Sue Markham 980 79.0 DNC 37.0   79.0 DNC           195.0 116.0
68th RS AERO 5 2615   Kathy Bartram   1136 79.0 DNC 41.0   79.0 DNC           199.0 120.0
69th D-ZERO 350   Simon White   1029 79.0 DNC 45.0   79.0 DNC           203.0 124.0
70th Musto Skiff 394 LTSC Nigel Walbank   849 79.0 DNC 46.0   79.0 DNC           204.0 125.0
71st WAYFARER 6480   Alastair Beeton Steve Reneaux 1102 79.0 DNC 48.0   79.0 DNC           206.0 127.0
72nd TASAR 1273   Paul Etheridge Paul Shields 1022 79.0 DNC 51.0   79.0 DNC           209.0 130.0
73rd D-One 501   David Osborne   948 79.0 DNC 52.0   79.0 DNC           210.0 131.0
74th Musto Skiff 539 LTSC Gary Stones   849 79.0 DNC 54.0   79.0 DNC           212.0 133.0
75th SOLO 5530   John Chaundy   1142 79.0 DNC 61.0 DNF   79.0 DNC           219.0 140.0
75th RS 200 573   Will Taylor S Mulcahy 1046 79.0 DNC 61.0 DNF   79.0 DNC           219.0 140.0
77th RS AERO 7 2204 LTSC Alan Markham   1065 79.0 RIB 79.0 DNC   79.0 DNC           237.0 158.0
77th RS 400 573 LTSC Tim Stickley   942 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC   79.0 DNC           237.0 158.0

Race 1 - 2022-01-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:50
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:50
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 700 945 LTSC Richard Lilley   845 10:50 11:21:51 0:31:51   0:37:42 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 3597 LTSC Peter Barton   1065 10:50 11:30:13 0:40:13   0:37:46 2.0
3 Laser 204005   Matt Reid   1100 10:50 11:32:12 0:42:12   0:38:22 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 1209 LTSC David Ellis   1136 10:50 11:33:38 0:43:38   0:38:25 4.0
5 RS 300 433 LTSC Liam Willis   970 10:50 11:27:58 0:37:58   0:39:08 5.0
6 CONTENDER 2711 LTSC Duncan Ward   969 10:50 11:28:29 0:38:29   0:39:43 6.0
7 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 LTSC S. Richards N. Wakefield 980 10:50 11:29:05 0:39:05   0:39:53 7.0
8 Laser 209121   David Freeman   1100 10:50 11:33:53 0:43:53   0:39:54 8.0
9 SCORPION 2039 LTSC Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1041 10:50 11:31:47 0:41:47   0:40:08 9.0
9 MERLIN-ROCKET 3719 LTSC Rob Martin Jan Martin 980     RIB     9.0
11 RS AERO 5 2936 LTSC Will Homewood   1136 10:50 11:35:38 0:45:38   0:40:10 10.0
12 RS AERO 5 1551 LTSC Euan Etheridge   1136 10:50 11:36:12 0:46:12   0:40:40 11.0
13 RS 400 1418 LTSC Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 942 10:50 11:28:28 0:38:28   0:40:50 12.0
14 MERLIN-ROCKET 3639 LTSC Nigel King Kat Morsch 980 10:50 11:30:28 0:40:28   0:41:18 13.0
15 420 23099 LTSC Tig Williams Pete Conway 1105 10:50 11:35:57 0:45:57   0:41:35 14.0
16 RS 700 954   Richard Keeton   845 10:50 11:25:16 0:35:16   0:41:44 15.0
17 SOLO 5925 LTSC Rob Milledge   1142 10:50 11:38:12 0:48:12   0:42:12 16.0
18 RS AERO 7 3397 LTSC Matt Perkins   1065 10:50 11:35:11 0:45:11   0:42:26 17.0
19 SOLO 5914 LTSC Paul Davis   1142 10:50 11:39:06 0:49:06   0:43:00 18.0
20 LASER RADIAL 164427   Alastair Beeton   1147 10:50 11:39:31 0:49:31   0:43:10 19.0
21 SOLO 5570 LTSC Malcolm Buchanan   1142 10:50 11:39:30 0:49:30   0:43:21 20.0
22 RS 300 313 LTSC Ben Green   970 10:50 11:32:42 0:42:42   0:44:01 21.0
23 RS AERO 7 2199 LTSC Chris Bunce   1065 10:50 11:38:35 0:48:35   0:45:37 22.0
24 RS 400 1519 LTSC Steven Broomfield Jenni Lewis 942 10:50 11:33:33 0:43:33   0:46:14 23.0
25 SOLO 5913 LTSC Steve Haggett   1142 10:50 11:47:36 0:57:36   0:50:26 24.0
26 RS 700 769   Paul Hemsley   845 10:50 11:35:00 0:45:00   0:53:15 25.0
27 RS AERO 5 3870 LTSC Chloe George   1136 10:50 11:36:55 DNF     30.0
27 OSPREY 1322 LTSC Geoff Havers Abby Keightley-Hanson 930     DNF     30.0
27 RS AERO 5 2551 LTSC Julie Willis   1136 10:50 11:37:26 DNF     30.0
30 RS AERO 7 2204 LTSC Alan Markham   1065     RIB     79.0

Race 2 - 2022-01-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:50
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:04:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 3597 LTSC Peter Barton   1065 10:50 12:08:19 1:18:19   1:13:32 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 3391   Rupert Stock   1065 10:50 12:09:14 1:19:14   1:14:24 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 3850   C. Hatton   1065 10:50 12:09:54 1:19:54   1:15:01 3.0
4 MERLIN-ROCKET 3778 LTSC David Lenz Vicki Lenz 980 11:04:00 12:18:22 1:14:22   1:15:53 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 3870 LTSC Chloe George   1136 10:50 12:16:35 1:26:35   1:16:13 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 1209 LTSC David Ellis   1136 10:50 12:17:23 1:27:23   1:16:55 6.0
7 SCORPION 2028 LTSC Ryan Buchanan Hannah Buchanan 1041 11:04:00 12:24:09 1:20:09   1:17:00 7.0
8 MERLIN-ROCKET 3703   Richard Whitworth   980 11:04:00 12:19:44 1:15:44   1:17:17 8.0
9 RS AERO 7 3397 LTSC Matt Perkins   1065 10:50 12:12:33 1:22:33   1:17:31 9.0
10 Javelin 581 RLymYC Brian Earl David Earl 944 11:04:00 12:17:24 1:13:24   1:17:45 10.0
11 RS AERO 7 2190   Alister Barker   1065 10:50 12:13:10 1:23:10   1:18:05 11.0
12 RS AERO 7 2620   Luke McEwen   1065 10:50 12:13:21 1:23:21   1:18:16 12.0
13 RS AERO 7 2318 LTSC Karl Thorne   1065 10:50 12:13:44 1:23:44   1:18:37 13.0
14 SOLO 5321 LTSC Alex Hayman   1142 10:50 12:20:00 1:30:00   1:18:49 14.0
15 MERLIN-ROCKET 3719 LTSC Rob Martin Jan Martin 980 11:04:00 12:21:32 1:17:32   1:19:07 15.0
16 CONTENDER 2711 LTSC Duncan Ward   969 10:50 12:06:47 1:16:47   1:19:14 16.0
17 SOLO 5914 LTSC Paul Davis   1142 10:50 12:20:31 1:30:31   1:19:16 17.0
18 SOLO 5818 LTSC Nick Simmons   1142 10:50 12:20:51 1:30:51   1:19:33 18.0
19 Laser 175444   Andy Burton   1100 10:50 12:17:44 1:27:44   1:19:45 19.0
20 RS AERO 7 2001 LTSC Simon Geyman   1065 10:50 12:15:00 1:25:00   1:19:49 20.0
21 MERLIN-ROCKET 3732 LTSC John Cooper Becci Wigley 980 11:04:00 12:22:14 1:18:14   1:19:50 21.0
22 RS AERO 7 2503   Dan Bird   1065 10:50 12:15:15 1:25:15   1:20:03 22.0
23 OSPREY 1343   Steve Homewood   930 11:04:00 12:18:55 1:14:55   1:20:33 23.0
24 OSPREY 1322 LTSC Geoff Havers Abby Keightley-Hanson 930 11:04:00 12:18:56 1:14:56   1:20:34 24.5
24 MERLIN-ROCKET 3815 LTSC Mark Barwell Lou Johnson 980 11:04:00 12:22:57 1:18:57   1:20:34 24.5
26 RS 300 313 LTSC Ben Green   970 10:50 12:08:26 1:18:26   1:20:52 26.0
27 RS AERO 5 2949 LTSC Jenny Bennett   1136 10:50 12:21:55 1:31:55   1:20:55 27.0
28 D-One 904 LTSC Giles Chipperfield   948 10:50 12:06:53 1:16:53   1:21:06 28.0
29 RS 400 1418 LTSC Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 942 11:04:00 12:20:28 1:16:28   1:21:10 29.0
30 MERLIN-ROCKET 3639 LTSC Nigel King Kat Morsch 980 11:04:00 12:23:36 1:19:36   1:21:13 30.0
31 MERLIN-ROCKET 3748 LTSC Nigel Brooke Suzie Brooke 980 11:04:00 12:23:37 1:19:37   1:21:14 31.0
32 SOLO 5950   Phil Kilburn   1142 10:50 12:22:49 1:32:49   1:21:17 32.0
33 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 LTSC S. Richards N. Wakefield 980 11:04:00 12:24:05 1:20:05   1:21:43 33.0
34 SOLO 5925 LTSC Rob Milledge   1142 10:50 12:23:30 1:33:30   1:21:52 34.0
35 RS AERO 5 2647   Richard Russell   1136 10:50 12:23:07 1:33:07   1:21:58 35.0
36 RS 300 347   William Homewood   970 10:50 12:09:31 1:19:31   1:21:59 36.0
37 MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 LTSC Alan Markham Sue Markham 980 11:04:00 12:24:25 1:20:25   1:22:03 37.0
38 RS 700 954   Richard Keeton   845 10:50 11:59:40 1:09:40   1:22:27 38.0
39 SOLO 5570 LTSC Malcolm Buchanan   1142 10:50 12:24:31 1:34:31   1:22:46 39.0
40 RS 400 1519 LTSC Steven Broomfield Jenni Lewis 942 11:04:00 12:22:42 1:18:42   1:23:33 40.0
41 RS AERO 5 2615   Kathy Bartram   1136 10:50 12:25:07 1:35:07   1:23:44 41.0
42 SOLO 5871 LTSC Tim Wade   1142 10:50 12:25:38 1:35:38   1:23:45 42.0
43 RS AERO 5 2551 LTSC Julie Willis   1136 10:50 12:25:13 1:35:13   1:23:49 43.0
44 OK 14   Andy Hyland   1104 10:50 12:22:34 1:32:34   1:23:51 44.0
45 D-ZERO 350   Simon White   1029 10:50 12:16:21 1:26:21   1:23:55 45.0
46 Musto Skiff 394 LTSC Nigel Walbank   849 10:50 12:01:40 1:11:40   1:24:25 46.0
47 WAYFARER 4047 LTSC Annie Pike John Sims 1102 11:04:00 12:38:33 1:34:33   1:25:48 47.0
48 WAYFARER 6480   Alastair Beeton Steve Reneaux 1102 11:04:00 12:40:47 1:36:47   1:27:50 48.0
49 RS AERO 7 1563 LTSC Adrian Bateman   1065 10:50 12:24:10 1:34:10   1:28:25 49.0
50 RS 700 945 LTSC Richard Lilley   845 10:50 12:06:23 1:16:23   1:30:24 50.0
51 TASAR 1273   Paul Etheridge Paul Shields 1022 11:04:00 12:36:48 1:32:48   1:30:48 51.0
52 D-One 501   David Osborne   948 10:50 12:21:08 1:31:08   1:36:08 52.0
53 RS AERO 7 1396 LTSC Nick Ingram   1065 10:50 12:35:57 1:45:57   1:39:29 53.0
54 Musto Skiff 539 LTSC Gary Stones   849 10:50 12:20:33 1:30:33   1:46:39 54.0
55 RS 700 769   Paul Hemsley   845 10:50 12:10:02 DNF     61.0
55 SEAFLY 705 LTSC Dan Martin Pam Martin 1071 110400 12:21:28 DNF     61.0
55 RS AERO 7 2199 LTSC Chris Bunce   1065 10:50 12:07:14 DNF     61.0
55 SOLO 5913 LTSC Steve Haggett   1142 10:50 12:23:54 DNF     61.0
55 Int 14 1467 LTSC Pete Conway Tig Williams 758     DNF     61.0
55 SOLO 5530   John Chaundy   1142     DNF     61.0
55 RS 200 573   Will Taylor S Mulcahy 1046     DNF     61.0

Race 4 - 2022-01-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:54
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:59
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MERLIN-ROCKET 3778 LTSC David Lenz Vicki Lenz 980 10:59 12:03:12 1:04:12   1:05:31 1.0
2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 LTSC S. Richards N. Wakefield 980 10:59 12:03:36 1:04:36   1:05:55 2.0
3 SOLO 5914 LTSC Paul Davis   1142 10:54 12:09:45 1:15:45   1:06:20 3.0
4 SOLO 5570 LTSC Malcolm Buchanan   1142 10:54 12:10:18 1:16:18   1:06:49 4.0
5 RS 400 1439 LTSC Kevin Podger Heather Chipperfield 942 10:59 12:02:10 1:03:10   1:07:03 5.0
6 RS 400 1418 LTSC Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 942 10:59 12:02:48 1:03:48   1:07:44 6.0
7 SCORPION 2039 LTSC Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1041 10:59 12:09:38 1:10:38   1:07:51 7.0
8 SOLO 5818 LTSC Nick Simmons   1142 10:54 12:11:52 1:17:52   1:08:11 8.0
9 MERLIN-ROCKET 3719 LTSC Rob Martin Jan Martin 980 10:59 12:05:51 1:06:51   1:08:13 9.0
10 D-One 904 LTSC Giles Chipperfield   948 10:54 11:58:45 1:04:45   1:08:18 10.0
11 RS AERO 7 3597 LTSC Peter Barton   1065 10:54 12:06:48 1:12:48   1:08:21 11.0
12 Merlin Rocket 3758   David Hayes M. Hayes 980 10:59 120621 1:07:21   1:08:43 12.0
13 RS 400 1519 LTSC Steven Broomfield Jenni Lewis 942 10:59 12:03:46 1:04:46   1:08:45 13.0
14 SEAFLY 705 LTSC Dan Martin Pam Martin 1071 10:59 12:12:49 1:13:49   1:08:55 14.0
15 MERLIN-ROCKET 3639 LTSC Nigel King Kat Morsch 980 10:59 12:06:52 1:07:52   1:09:15 15.0
16 SOLO 5917 LTSC Stuart Watson   1142 10:54 12:13:09 1:19:09   1:09:18 16.0
17 SOLO 5925 LTSC Rob Milledge   1142 10:54 12:13:24 1:19:24   1:09:32 17.0
18 SOLO 5871 LTSC Tim Wade   1142 10:54 12:13:55 1:19:55   1:09:59 18.0
19 RS AERO 5 1209 LTSC David Ellis   1136 10:54 12:13:55 1:19:55   1:10:21 19.0
20 RS AERO 5 3870 LTSC Chloe George   1136 10:54 12:14:57 1:20:57   1:11:16 20.0
21 MERLIN-ROCKET 3650 LTSC Gareth Griffiths Krysti Galpin 980 10:59 12:09:15 1:10:15   1:11:41 21.0
22 RS 300 347   William Homewood   970 10:54 12:03:39 1:09:39   1:11:48 22.0
23 OK 14   Andy Hyland   1104 10:54 12:13:24 1:19:24   1:11:55 23.0
24 RS AERO 5 2647   Richard Russell   1136 10:54 12:16:01 1:22:01   1:12:12 24.0
25 WAYFARER 4047 LTSC Annie Pike John Sims 1102 10:59 12:19:11 1:20:11   1:12:46 25.0
26 RS AERO 9 1334   Adrian Baker   1014 10:54 12:07:58 1:13:58   1:12:57 26.0
27 RS AERO 7 2503   Dan Bird   1065 10:54 12:12:40 1:18:40   1:13:52 27.0
28 RS AERO 7 2001 LTSC Simon Geyman   1065 10:54 12:13:11 1:19:11   1:14:21 28.0
29 RS AERO 7 1563 LTSC Adrian Bateman   1065 10:54 12:13:43 1:19:43   1:14:51 29.0
30 LASER RADIAL 166614   A Smith   1147 10:54 12:24:17 1:30:17   1:18:43 30.0
31 RS AERO 7 1396 LTSC Nick Ingram   1065 10:54 12:20:19 1:26:19   1:21:03 31.0
32 RS 700 769   Paul Hemsley   845 10:54 12:03:45 1:09:45   1:22:33 32.0
33 Int 14 1467 LTSC Pete Conway Tig Williams 758 10:59 12:05:28 1:06:28   1:27:41 33.0
34 RS 700 954   Richard Keeton   845 10:54 12:02:35 DNF     36.0
34 MERLIN-ROCKET 3732 LTSC John Cooper Becci Wigley 980     DNF     36.0
34 LASER RADIAL 160565   Giles Thornton   1147     DNF     36.0

www.ltsc.co.uk
sailing@ltsc.co,uk

www.ltsc.co.uk
sailing@ltsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com