event burgee venue burgee

Sunday Early Points 2022

Lymington Town Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 12:26 on April 23, 2022

Group 1 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 6 Race 7 Total Nett
1st Group 1 RS 700 954   Richard Keeton   845 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 16.0 9.0
2nd Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 LTSC Nigel Walbank   849 23.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 1.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 39.0 11.0
3rd Group 1 RS 800 1220   Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 799 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 72.0 26.0
4th Group 1 OSPREY 1322 LTSC Geoff Havers Abby Keightley-Hanson 930 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 72.0 26.0
5th Group 1 RS 400 1418 LTSC Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 942 23.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 5.5 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 80.5 34.5
6th Group 1 RS 700 769   Paul Hemsley   845 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 6.0 13.0 RET 81.0 35.0
7th Group 1 RS 700 945 LTSC Richard Lilley   845 2.0 1.0 10.0 RET 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 82.0 36.0
8th Group 1 RS 400 700 LTSC Charles Bell Tim Stickley 942 1.0 3.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 96.0 50.0
9th Group 1 RS 400 1236 LTSC Mike Baker June Baker 942 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 23.0 DNC 10.0 98.0 52.0
10th Group 1 RS 400 1439 LTSC Kevin Podger Heather Chipperfield 942 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 3.0 23.0 DNC 4.0 99.0 53.0
11th Group 1 D-One 904 LTSC Giles Chipperfield   948 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 3.0 5.5 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 100.5 54.5
12th Group 1 K6 143 LTSC David Gorringe Steve Homewood 919 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 105.0 59.0
13th Group 1 RS 400 1519 LTSC Steven Broomfield Jenni Lewis 942 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 105.0 59.0
14th Group 1 RS21 252 LTSC Liam Willis   900 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 5.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 9.0 106.0 60.0
15th Group 1 OSPREY 1343   Steve Homewood   930 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 107.0 61.0
16th Group 1 RS 700 938 LTSC Tig Williams   845 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 11.0 RET 10.0 DNF 23.0 DNC 113.0 67.0
17th Group 1 Javelin 581 RLymYC Brian Earl David Earl 944 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 3.0 23.0 DNC 118.0 72.0
18th Group 1 RS 400 573 LTSC Tim Stickley   942 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 8.0 123.0 77.0
19th Group 1 RS 400 1404 LTSC Matt Thomas Steve Nicholas 942 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 9.0 23.0 DNC 124.0 78.0
20th Group 1 Int 14 1544 LTSC Richard Lilley Declan Clamp 758 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 128.0 82.0
20th Group 1 RS 700 ?   Iona WIllows   845 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 128.0 82.0
22nd Group 1 D-One 409 LTSC Howard Farbrother   948 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 138.0 92.0

Group 2 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 6 Race 7 Total Nett
1st Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 LTSC Duncan Ward   969 1.0 3.0 2.0 RIB 6.0 24.0 DNC 2.0 38.0 8.0
2nd Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3719 LTSC Rob Martin Jan Martin 980 4.3 RO 7.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 65.3 17.3
3rd Group 2 SCORPION 2039 LTSC Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1041 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 DNC 77.0 29.0
4th Group 2 TASAR 363 LTSC Richard Russell Sylvia Weger 1022 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 1.0 79.0 31.0
5th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3778 LTSC David Lenz Vicki Lenz 980 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 99.0 51.0
6th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 LTSC S. Richards N. Wakefield 980 24.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 DNC 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 102.0 54.0
7th Group 2 CONTENDER 675 LTSC David Gautier   969 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 107.0 59.0
8th Group 2 CONTENDER 2496 LTSC Phil Lee   969 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 9.0 24.0 DNC 6.0 RET 111.0 63.0
9th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3802   Simon Potts Sam Mattershead 980 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 121.0 73.0
10th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3803 LTSC Caroline Croft Chris Gould 980 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 123.0 75.0
11th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3748 LTSC Nigel Brooke Suzie Brooke 980 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 124.0 76.0
12th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3650 LTSC Gareth Griffiths Krysti Galpin 980 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 DNC 124.0 76.0
13th Group 2 CONTENDER 558 LTSC Mike Sleigh   969 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 124.0 76.0
14th Group 2 RS 200 573   Will Taylor S Mulcahy 1046 24.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 124.0 76.0
15th Group 2 RS 200 1337 LTSC Graham Wallis Judy Wallis 1046 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 24.0 DNC 125.0 77.0
16th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3807   Ed Chapman Sam Breary 980 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 126.0 78.0
17th Group 2 RS 300 397   Richard Lilley   970 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 127.0 79.0
17th Group 2 RS 100 8.4 207   Declan Clamp   1004 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 127.0 79.0
19th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3732 LTSC John Cooper Becci Wigley 980 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 127.0 79.0
20th Group 2 RS AERO 9 3397 LTSC Matt Perkins   1014 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 144.0 96.0
20th Group 2 RS 300 347   William Homewood   970 24.0 DNC 24.0 RO 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 144.0 96.0
20th Group 2 D-ZERO 350   Simon White   1029 24.0 DNC 24.0 RIB 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 144.0 96.0
20th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3815 LTSC Mark Barwell Lou Johnson 980 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 RO 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 144.0 96.0

Group 3 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 47, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 6 Race 7 Total Nett
1st Group 3 RS AERO 5 3870 LTSC Chloe George   1136 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 RIB 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 100.0 4.0
2nd Group 3 SEAFLY 705 LTSC John Martin Pam Martin 1071 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 2.5 RO 1.0 2.5 RO 4.0 106.0 10.0
3rd Group 3 RS AERO 7 3397 LTSC Matt Perkins   1065 2.0 6.0 2.0 5.0 48.0 DNC 7.0 70.0 15.0
4th Group 3 SOLO 5925 LTSC Rob Milledge   1142 5.0 5.0 RO 3.0 10.0 7.0 12.0 42.0 20.0
5th Group 3 RS AERO 7 3391   Rupert Stock   1065 48.0 DNC 7.0 48.0 DNC 3.0 19.0 DNF 2.0 127.0 31.0
6th Group 3 RS AERO 5 2551 LTSC Julie Willis   1136 6.0 9.0 48.0 DNC 19.0 RET 11.0 8.7 RIB 101.7 34.7
7th Group 3 SOLO 5570 LTSC Malcolm Buchanan   1142 7.0 48.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 48.0 DNC 14.0 138.0 42.0
8th Group 3 SOLO 5913 LTSC Steve Haggett   1142 8.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 17.0 148.0 52.0
9th Group 3 SOLO 5818 LTSC Nick Simmons   1142 4.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 48.0 DNC 154.0 58.0
10th Group 3 RS AERO 7 4000   Andrew Kilburn   1065 48.0 DNC 3.0 48.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 48.0 DNC 154.0 58.0
11th Group 3 RS AERO 7 1402   Tig Williams   1065 3.0 10.0 4.5 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 161.5 65.5
12th Group 3 SOLO 5629 LTSC Tim Wade   1142 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 9.0 48.0 DNC 168.0 72.0
13th Group 3 SOLO 5950   Phil Kilburn   1142 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 8.0 12.0 48.0 DNC 13.0 177.0 81.0
14th Group 3 LASER RADIAL 200874 LTSC Phil Gwyther   1147 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 9.0 19.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 19.0 191.0 95.0
15th Group 3 WAYFARER 4047 LTSC Annie Pike John Sims 1102 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 15.0 14.0 22.0 195.0 99.0
16th Group 3 RS AERO 7 3597 LTSC Peter Barton   1065 48.0 DNC 2.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 2.0 48.0 DNC 196.0 100.0
17th Group 3 SOLO 6006   Mark Lee   1142 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 198.0 102.0
18th Group 3 OK 19   Nigel King   1104 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 205.0 109.0
19th Group 3 SOLO 5900 LTSC Andy Hyland   1142 48.0 DNC 8.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 6.0 48.0 DNC 206.0 110.0
20th Group 3 SOLO 5822 LTSC Daniel Martin   1142 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 207.0 111.0
21st Group 3 SOLO 5914 LTSC Paul Davis   1142 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 7.0 48.0 DNC 9.0 208.0 112.0
22nd Group 3 Sprog 1173   S Barratt   1120 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 10.0 18.0 220.0 124.0
23rd Group 3 RS AERO 7 1563 LTSC Adrian Bateman   1065 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 13.0 48.0 DNC 21.0 226.0 130.0
24th Group 3 LASER RADIAL 160565   Giles Thornton   1147 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 19.0 RET 16.0 48.0 DNC 227.0 131.0
25th Group 3 RS AERO 7 1334 LTSC Adrian Baker   1065 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 15.0 23.0 230.0 134.0
26th Group 3 RS AERO 7 2439 LTSC Tim Hire   1065 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 1.0 241.0 145.0
27th Group 3 Laser 209121   David Freeman   1100 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 3.0 243.0 147.0
28th Group 3 RS Aero 7 3342   Jack Miller   1065 48.0 DNC 4.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 244.0 148.0
29th Group 3 RS AERO 5 2647   Richard Russell   1136 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 4.5 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 244.5 148.5
30th Group 3 RS AERO 7     Noah Rees   1065 48.0 DNC 5.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 245.0 149.0
31st Group 3 RS AERO 5 1566 LTSC Abby Hire   1136 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 6.0 246.0 150.0
32nd Group 3 RS AERO 5 3330 LTSC Iona Willows   1136 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 6.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 246.0 150.0
33rd Group 3 RS AERO 5 3700   Beth Milledge   1136 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 8.0 48.0 DNC 248.0 152.0
34th Group 3 RS AERO 5 2190 LTSC Alister Barker   1136 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 10.0 250.0 154.0
35th Group 3 RS AERO 5 2615   Kathy Bartram   1136 10.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 250.0 154.0
35th Group 3 RS AERO 5 1209 LTSC David Ellis   1136 10.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 250.0 154.0
37th Group 3 SOLO 5917 LTSC Stuart Watson   1142 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 11.0 251.0 155.0
38th Group 3 RS AERO 7 4089 LTSC Steve Broomfield   1065 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 11.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 251.0 155.0
39th Group 3 LASER RADIAL 164427   Alastair Beeton   1147 48.0 DNC 11.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 251.0 155.0
40th Group 3 Laser 0   Philip Gwyther   1100 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 12.0 48.0 DNC 252.0 156.0
41st Group 3 LASER RADIAL 166614   A Smith   1147 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 15.0 255.0 159.0
42nd Group 3 RS AERO 5 2505 LTSC Tom Wharmby   1136 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 16.0 256.0 160.0
43rd Group 3 RS AERO 7 316   Simon Ward   1065 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 259.0 163.0
44th Group 3 RS AERO 5 1705   Neil Wharmby   1136 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 20.0 260.0 164.0
45th Group 3 LASER RADIAL 8401   Alex Perry   1147 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 24.0 264.0 168.0
46th Group 3 RS AERO 5 1215   Noa Moskovitch   1136 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 27.0 DNF 267.0 171.0
46th Group 3 RS AERO 5 1316 LTSC Simon Ward   1136 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 27.0 DNF 267.0 171.0

Group 4 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Race 7 Total Nett
1st Group 4 Laser 4.7 191333   Teo Sheffield   1208 1.0 1.0 1.0

Race 1 - Group 1 Fleet at 2022-03-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 400 700 LTSC Charles Bell Tim Stickley 942 10:30:00 11:09:02 0:39:02 4 0:41:26 1.0
2 Group 1 RS 700 945 LTSC Richard Lilley   845 10:30:00 11:05:10 0:35:10 4 0:41:37 2.0
3 Group 1 RS 700 954   Richard Keeton   845 10:30:00 11:08:00 0:38:00 4 0:44:58 3.0

Race 2 - Group 1 Fleet at 2022-03-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 700 945 LTSC Richard Lilley   845 10:30:00 11:14:07 0:44:07   0:52:13 1.0
2 Group 1 RS 400 1418 LTSC Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 942 10:30:00 11:19:34 0:49:34   0:52:37 2.0
3 Group 1 RS 400 700 LTSC Charles Bell Tim Stickley 942 10:30:00 11:24:04 0:54:04   0:57:24 3.0
4 Group 1 RS 700 954   Richard Keeton   845 10:30:00 11:23:55 0:53:55   1:03:48 4.0
5 Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 LTSC Nigel Walbank   849     DNF     5.0

Race 3 - Group 1 Fleet at 2022-03-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 LTSC Nigel Walbank   849 10:30:00 11:30:33 1:00:33   1:11:19 1.0
2 Group 1 RS 700 954   Richard Keeton   845 10:30:00 11:32:48 1:02:48   1:14:19 2.0
3 Group 1 D-One 904 LTSC Giles Chipperfield   948 10:30:00 11:41:50 1:11:50   1:15:46 3.0
4 Group 1 RS 400 1418 LTSC Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 942 10:30:00 11:41:52 1:11:52   1:16:17 4.0
5 Group 1 RS21 252 LTSC Liam Willis   900 103000 11:39:49 1:09:49   1:17:34 5.0
6 Group 1 OSPREY 1322 LTSC Geoff Havers Abby Keightley-Hanson 930 10:30:00 11:42:32 1:12:32   1:18:00 6.0
7 Group 1 RS 700 769   Paul Hemsley   845 10:30:00 11:36:20 1:06:20   1:18:30 7.0
8 Group 1 OSPREY 1343   Steve Homewood   930 10:30:00 11:43:44 1:13:44   1:19:17 8.0
9 Group 1 RS 400 1236 LTSC Mike Baker June Baker 942 10:30:00 11:45:57 1:15:57   1:20:38 9.0
10 Group 1 RS 700 945 LTSC Richard Lilley   845 10:30:00 11:32:48 RET     10.0

Race 4 - Group 1 Fleet at 2022-03-27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 800 1220   Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 799 10:30:00 11:24:08 0:54:08   1:07:45 1.0
2 Group 1 RS 700 954   Richard Keeton   845 10:30:00 11:31:00 1:01:00   1:12:11 2.0
3 Group 1 RS 400 1439 LTSC Kevin Podger Heather Chipperfield 942 10:30:00 11:39:04 1:09:04   1:13:19 3.0
4 Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 LTSC Nigel Walbank   849 10:30:00 11:33:08 1:03:08   1:14:22 4.0
5 Group 1 RS 400 1418 LTSC Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 942 10:30:00 11:41:25 1:11:25   1:15:49 5.5
5 Group 1 D-One 904 LTSC Giles Chipperfield   948 10:30:00 11:41:52 1:11:52   1:15:49 5.5
7 Group 1 OSPREY 1343   Steve Homewood   930 10:30:00 11:41:38 1:11:38   1:17:02 7.0
8 Group 1 OSPREY 1322 LTSC Geoff Havers Abby Keightley-Hanson 930 10:30:00 11:43:33 1:13:33   1:19:05 8.0
9 Group 1 RS 700 769   Paul Hemsley   845 10:30:00 11:37:45 1:07:45   1:20:11 9.0
10 Group 1 RS 400 1236 LTSC Mike Baker June Baker 942 10:30:00 11:46:28 1:16:28   1:21:10 10.0
11 Group 1 RS 700 938 LTSC Tig Williams   845     RET     11.0

Race 6 - Group 1 Fleet at 2022-04-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 800 1220   Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 799 110000 11:54:43 0:54:43 4 1:08:29 1.0
2 Group 1 RS 700 954   Richard Keeton   845 110000 11:59:16 0:59:16 4 1:10:08 2.0
3 Group 1 Javelin 581 RLymYC Brian Earl David Earl 944 110000 11:49:55 0:49:55 3 1:10:30 3.0
4 Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 LTSC Nigel Walbank   849 110000 12:00:14 1:00:14 4 1:10:57 4.0
5 Group 1 OSPREY 1322 LTSC Geoff Havers Abby Keightley-Hanson 930 110000 11:51:50 0:51:50 3 1:14:19 5.0
6 Group 1 RS 700 769   Paul Hemsley   845 110000 12:03:21 1:03:21 4 1:14:58 6.0
7 Group 1 RS 400 1519 LTSC Steven Broomfield Jenni Lewis 942 110000 11:53:00 0:53:00 3 1:15:01 7.0
8 Group 1 K6 143 LTSC David Gorringe Steve Homewood 919 110000 11:52:04 0:52:04 3 1:15:32 8.0
9 Group 1 RS 400 1404 LTSC Matt Thomas Steve Nicholas 942 110000 11:55:07 0:55:07 3 1:18:01 9.0
10 Group 1 RS 700 938 LTSC Tig Williams   845     DNF     10.0

Race 7 - Group 1 Fleet at 2022-04-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 800 1220   Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 799 10:35:00 11:33:15 0:58:15   1:12:54 1.0
2 Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 LTSC Nigel Walbank   849 10:35:00 11:41:10 1:06:10   1:17:56 2.0
3 Group 1 RS 700 954   Richard Keeton   845 10:35:00 11:41:01 1:06:01   1:18:08 3.0
4 Group 1 RS 400 1439 LTSC Kevin Podger Heather Chipperfield 942 10:35:00 11:48:47 1:13:47   1:18:20 4.0
5 Group 1 K6 143 LTSC David Gorringe Steve Homewood 919 10:35:00 11:47:05 1:12:05   1:18:26 5.0
6 Group 1 RS 400 1519 LTSC Steven Broomfield Jenni Lewis 942 10:35:00 11:51:14 1:16:14   1:20:56 6.0
7 Group 1 OSPREY 1322 LTSC Geoff Havers Abby Keightley-Hanson 930 10:35:00 11:50:40 1:15:40   1:21:22 7.0
8 Group 1 RS 400 573 LTSC Tim Stickley   942 10:35:00 11:52:04 1:17:04   1:21:49 8.0
9 Group 1 RS21 252 LTSC Liam Willis   900 10:35:00 11:48:57 1:13:57   1:22:10 9.0
10 Group 1 RS 400 1236 LTSC Mike Baker June Baker 942 10:35:00 11:53:00 1:18:00   1:22:48 10.0
11 Group 1 RS 700 769   Paul Hemsley   845 10:35:00 11:43:16 RET     13.0
11 Group 1 Int 14 1544 LTSC Richard Lilley Declan Clamp 758     DNF     13.0
11 Group 1 RS 700 ?   Iona WIllows   845     DNF     13.0

Race 1 - Group 2 Fleet at 2022-03-06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 LTSC Duncan Ward   969 10:35:00 11:08:16 0:33:16 3 0:34:20 1.0
2 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3719 LTSC Rob Martin Jan Martin 980     RO     4.3

Race 2 - Group 2 Fleet at 2022-03-13

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 LTSC S. Richards N. Wakefield 980 10:40:00 11:30:10 0:50:10   0:51:11 1.0
2 Group 2 SCORPION 2039 LTSC Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1041 10:40:00 11:34:33 0:54:33   0:52:24 2.0
3 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 LTSC Duncan Ward   969 10:40:00 11:31:58 0:51:58   0:53:38 3.0
4 Group 2 RS 200 573   Will Taylor S Mulcahy 1046 10:40:00 11:37:07 0:57:07   0:54:36 4.0
5 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3719 LTSC Rob Martin Jan Martin 980     DNF     7.0
6 Group 2 RS 300 347   William Homewood   970     RO     24.0
6 Group 2 D-ZERO 350   Simon White   1029     RIB     24.0

Race 3 - Group 2 Fleet at 2022-03-20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3778 LTSC David Lenz Vicki Lenz 980 10:35:00 11:20:30 0:45:30   0:46:26 1.0
2 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 LTSC Duncan Ward   969     RIB     2.0
2 Group 2 SCORPION 2039 LTSC Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1041 10:35:00 11:24:21 0:49:21   0:47:24 2.0
4 Group 2 CONTENDER 675 LTSC David Gautier   969 10:35:00 11:23:23 0:48:23   0:49:56 3.0
5 Group 2 CONTENDER 558 LTSC Mike Sleigh   969 10:35:00 11:28:06 0:53:06   0:54:48 4.0

Race 4 - Group 2 Fleet at 2022-03-27

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3802   Simon Potts Sam Mattershead 980 10:35:00 11:25:03 0:50:03   0:51:04 1.0
2 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3778 LTSC David Lenz Vicki Lenz 980 10:35:00 11:26:00 0:51:00   0:52:02 2.0
3 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3803 LTSC Caroline Croft Chris Gould 980 10:35:00 11:26:04 0:51:04   0:52:07 3.0
4 Group 2 TASAR 363 LTSC Richard Russell Sylvia Weger 1022 10:35:00 11:29:37 0:54:37   0:53:26 4.0
5 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 LTSC S. Richards N. Wakefield 980 10:35:00 11:27:29 0:52:29   0:53:33 5.0
6 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 LTSC Duncan Ward   969 10:35:00 11:27:53 0:52:53   0:54:35 6.0
7 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3732 LTSC John Cooper Becci Wigley 980 10:35:00 11:28:34 0:53:34   0:54:40 7.0
8 Group 2 CONTENDER 675 LTSC David Gautier   969 10:35:00 11:30:40 0:55:40   0:57:27 8.0
9 Group 2 CONTENDER 2496 LTSC Phil Lee   969 10:35:00 11:30:58 0:55:58   0:57:45 9.0
10 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3815 LTSC Mark Barwell Lou Johnson 980     RO     24.0

Race 6 - Group 2 Fleet at 2022-04-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 SCORPION 2039 LTSC Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1041 110500 12:01:52 0:56:52 3 0:54:38 1.0
2 Group 2 TASAR 363 LTSC Richard Russell Sylvia Weger 1022 110500 12:01:30 0:56:30 3 0:55:17 2.0
3 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3719 LTSC Rob Martin Jan Martin 980 110500 12:00:40 0:55:40 3 0:56:48 3.0
4 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3650 LTSC Gareth Griffiths Krysti Galpin 980 110500 12:02:13 0:57:13 3 0:58:23 4.0
5 Group 2 RS 200 1337 LTSC Graham Wallis Judy Wallis 1046 110500 12:08:11 1:03:11 3 1:00:24 5.0
6 Group 2 RS 300 397   Richard Lilley   970     DNF     7.0
6 Group 2 RS 100 8.4 207   Declan Clamp   1004     DNF     7.0

Race 7 - Group 2 Fleet at 2022-04-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 TASAR 363 LTSC Richard Russell Sylvia Weger 1022 10:40:00 11:36:39 0:56:39   0:55:26 1.0
2 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 LTSC Duncan Ward   969 10:40:00 11:36:25 0:56:25   0:58:13 2.0
3 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3719 LTSC Rob Martin Jan Martin 980 10:40:00 11:37:08 0:57:08   0:58:18 3.0
4 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3748 LTSC Nigel Brooke Suzie Brooke 980 10:40:00 11:42:06 1:02:06   1:03:22 4.0
5 Group 2 CONTENDER 2496 LTSC Phil Lee   969     RET     6.0
5 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3807   Ed Chapman Sam Breary 980     DNF     6.0

Race 1 - Group 3 Fleet at 2022-03-06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 RS AERO 5 3870 LTSC Chloe George   1136 10:35:00 11:07:27 0:32:27 3 0:28:34 1.0
2 Group 3 RS AERO 7 3397 LTSC Matt Perkins   1065 10:35:00 11:07:50 0:32:50 3 0:30:50 2.0
3 Group 3 RS AERO 7 1402   Tig Williams   1065 10:35:00 11:08:57 0:33:57 3 0:31:53 3.0
4 Group 3 SOLO 5818 LTSC Nick Simmons   1142 10:35:00 11:11:38 0:36:38 3 0:32:05 4.0
5 Group 3 SOLO 5925 LTSC Rob Milledge   1142 10:35:00 11:11:55 0:36:55 3 0:32:20 5.0
6 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2551 LTSC Julie Willis   1136 10:35:00 11:11:52 0:36:52 3 0:32:27 6.0
7 Group 3 SOLO 5570 LTSC Malcolm Buchanan   1142 10:35:00 11:13:27 0:38:27 3 0:33:40 7.0
8 Group 3 SOLO 5913 LTSC Steve Haggett   1142 10:35:00 11:08:11 0:33:11 2 0:43:35 8.0
9 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2615   Kathy Bartram   1136     DNF     10.0
9 Group 3 RS AERO 5 1209 LTSC David Ellis   1136     DNF     10.0

Race 2 - Group 3 Fleet at 2022-03-13

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 RS AERO 5 3870 LTSC Chloe George   1136 10:40:00 11:36:36 0:56:36   0:49:49 1.0
2 Group 3 RS AERO 7 3597 LTSC Peter Barton   1065 10:40:00 11:35:24 0:55:24   0:52:01 2.0
3 Group 3 RS AERO 7 4000   Andrew Kilburn   1065 10:40:00 11:35:28 0:55:28   0:52:05 3.0
4 Group 3 RS Aero 7 3342   Jack Miller   1065 10:40:00 11:35:42 0:55:42   0:52:18 4.0
5 Group 3 SOLO 5925 LTSC Rob Milledge   1142     RO     5.0
5 Group 3 RS AERO 7     Noah Rees   1065 10:40:00 11:36:06 0:56:06   0:52:41 5.0
7 Group 3 RS AERO 7 3397 LTSC Matt Perkins   1065 10:40:00 11:37:23 0:57:23   0:53:53 6.0
8 Group 3 RS AERO 7 3391   Rupert Stock   1065 10:40:00 11:37:28 0:57:28   0:53:58 7.0
9 Group 3 SOLO 5900 LTSC Andy Hyland   1142 10:40:00 11:42:34 1:02:34   0:54:47 8.0
10 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2551 LTSC Julie Willis   1136 10:40:00 11:43:08 1:03:08   0:55:35 9.0
11 Group 3 RS AERO 7 1402   Tig Williams   1065 10:40:00 11:39:50 0:59:50   0:56:11 10.0
12 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 164427   Alastair Beeton   1147 10:40:00 11:45:16 1:05:16   0:56:54 11.0

Race 3 - Group 3 Fleet at 2022-03-20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 RS AERO 5 3870 LTSC Chloe George   1136 10:40:00 11:23:35 0:43:35   0:38:22 1.0
2 Group 3 RS AERO 7 3397 LTSC Matt Perkins   1065 10:40:00 11:23:36 0:43:36   0:40:56 2.0
3 Group 3 SEAFLY 705 LTSC John Martin Pam Martin 1071     RO     2.5
4 Group 3 SOLO 5925 LTSC Rob Milledge   1142 10:40:00 11:27:25 0:47:25   0:41:31 3.0
5 Group 3 RS AERO 7 1402   Tig Williams   1065 10:40:00 11:25:09 0:45:09   0:42:24 4.5
5 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2647   Richard Russell   1136 10:40:00 11:28:10 0:48:10   0:42:24 4.5
7 Group 3 SOLO 5629 LTSC Tim Wade   1142 10:40:00 11:28:34 0:48:34   0:42:32 6.0
8 Group 3 SOLO 5822 LTSC Daniel Martin   1142 104000 112856 0:48:56   0:42:51 7.0
9 Group 3 SOLO 5950   Phil Kilburn   1142 10:40:00 11:29:01 0:49:01   0:42:55 8.0
10 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 200874 LTSC Phil Gwyther   1147 10:40:00 11:29:39 0:49:39   0:43:17 9.0
11 Group 3 SOLO 5570 LTSC Malcolm Buchanan   1142 10:40:00 11:29:37 0:49:37   0:43:27 10.0
12 Group 3 RS AERO 7 4089 LTSC Steve Broomfield   1065 104000 11:26:23 0:46:23   0:43:33 11.0

Race 4 - Group 3 Fleet at 2022-03-27

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 RS AERO 5 3870 LTSC Chloe George   1136     RIB     1.0
1 Group 3 SEAFLY 705 LTSC John Martin Pam Martin 1071 104000 11:38:06 0:58:06   0:54:15 1.0
3 Group 3 SOLO 5818 LTSC Nick Simmons   1142 10:40:00 11:42:40 1:02:40   0:54:52 2.0
4 Group 3 RS AERO 7 3391   Rupert Stock   1065 10:40:00 11:38:54 0:58:54   0:55:18 3.0
5 Group 3 RS AERO 7 4000   Andrew Kilburn   1065 10:40:00 11:39:04 0:59:04   0:55:28 4.0
6 Group 3 RS AERO 7 3397 LTSC Matt Perkins   1065 10:40:00 113915 0:59:15   0:55:38 5.0
7 Group 3 RS AERO 5 3330 LTSC Iona Willows   1136 10:40:00 11:43:23 1:03:23   0:55:48 6.0
8 Group 3 SOLO 5914 LTSC Paul Davis   1142 10:40:00 11:44:37 1:04:37   0:56:35 7.0
9 Group 3 SOLO 5822 LTSC Daniel Martin   1142 10:40:00 11:44:46 1:04:46   0:56:43 8.0
10 Group 3 SOLO 5629 LTSC Tim Wade   1142 10:40:00 11:45:12 1:05:12   0:57:06 9.0
11 Group 3 SOLO 5925 LTSC Rob Milledge   1142 10:40:00 11:45:25 1:05:25   0:57:17 10.0
12 Group 3 SOLO 5570 LTSC Malcolm Buchanan   1142 10:40:00 11:46:20 1:06:20   0:58:05 11.0
13 Group 3 SOLO 5950   Phil Kilburn   1142 10:40:00 11:47:04 1:07:04   0:58:44 12.0
14 Group 3 RS AERO 7 1563 LTSC Adrian Bateman   1065 10:40:00 11:42:55 1:02:55   0:59:05 13.0
15 Group 3 SOLO 5913 LTSC Steve Haggett   1142 10:40:00 11:48:09 1:08:09   0:59:41 14.0
16 Group 3 WAYFARER 4047 LTSC Annie Pike John Sims 1102 10:40:00 11:50:20 1:10:20   1:03:49 15.0
17 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2551 LTSC Julie Willis   1136     RET     19.0
17 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 200874 LTSC Phil Gwyther   1147     DNF     19.0
17 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 160565   Giles Thornton   1147     RET     19.0

Race 6 - Group 3 Fleet at 2022-04-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 SOLO 6006   Mark Lee   1142 111000 11:58:53 0:48:53 3 0:42:48 1.0
2 Group 3 RS AERO 7 3597 LTSC Peter Barton   1065 111000 11:55:48 0:45:48 3 0:43:00 2.0
3 Group 3 SEAFLY 705 LTSC John Martin Pam Martin 1071     RO     2.5
4 Group 3 RS AERO 7 4000   Andrew Kilburn   1065 111000 11:56:16 0:46:16 3 0:43:27 3.0
5 Group 3 SOLO 5818 LTSC Nick Simmons   1142 111000 12:00:28 0:50:28 3 0:44:11 4.0
6 Group 3 OK 19   Nigel King   1104 111000 11:59:08 0:49:08 3 0:44:30 5.0
7 Group 3 SOLO 5900 LTSC Andy Hyland   1142 111000 12:01:34 0:51:34 3 0:45:09 6.0
8 Group 3 SOLO 5925 LTSC Rob Milledge   1142 111000 12:01:41 0:51:41 3 0:45:15 7.0
9 Group 3 RS AERO 5 3700   Beth Milledge   1136 111000 12:02:18 0:52:18 3 0:46:02 8.0
10 Group 3 SOLO 5629 LTSC Tim Wade   1142 111000 12:02:48 0:52:48 3 0:46:14 9.0
11 Group 3 Sprog 1173   S Barratt   1120 111000 12:02:58 0:52:58 3 0:47:18 10.0
12 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2551 LTSC Julie Willis   1136 111000 12:04:06 0:54:06 3 0:47:37 11.0
13 Group 3 Laser 0   Philip Gwyther   1100 111000 12:02:30 0:52:30 3 0:47:44 12.0
14 Group 3 SOLO 5913 LTSC Steve Haggett   1142 111000 12:04:32 0:54:32 3 0:47:45 13.0
15 Group 3 WAYFARER 4047 LTSC Annie Pike John Sims 1102 111000 12:03:53 0:53:53 3 0:48:54 14.0
16 Group 3 RS AERO 7 1334 LTSC Adrian Baker   1065 111000 12:03:56 0:53:56 3 0:50:38 15.0
17 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 160565   Giles Thornton   1147 111000 12:05:29 0:55:29 2 1:12:34 16.0
18 Group 3 RS AERO 7 3391   Rupert Stock   1065 111000 11:56:28 DNF 3   19.0
18 Group 3 RS AERO 7 316   Simon Ward   1065     DNF     19.0

Race 7 - Group 3 Fleet at 2022-04-17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 RS AERO 7 2439 LTSC Tim Hire   1065 10:45:00 11:45:36 1:00:36   0:56:54 1.0
2 Group 3 RS AERO 7 3391   Rupert Stock   1065 10:45:00 11:45:55 1:00:55   0:57:12 2.0
3 Group 3 Laser 209121   David Freeman   1100 10:45:00 11:49:29 1:04:29   0:58:37 3.0
4 Group 3 SEAFLY 705 LTSC John Martin Pam Martin 1071 10:45:00 11:48:04 1:03:04   0:58:53 4.0
5 Group 3 SOLO 6006   Mark Lee   1142 10:45:00 11:52:47 1:07:47   0:59:21 5.0
6 Group 3 RS AERO 5 1566 LTSC Abby Hire   1136 10:45:00 11:52:34 1:07:34   0:59:29 6.0
7 Group 3 RS AERO 7 3397 LTSC Matt Perkins   1065 10:45:00 11:49:07 1:04:07   1:00:12 7.0
8 Group 3 OK 19   Nigel King   1104 10:45:00 11:51:53 1:06:53   1:00:35 8.0
9 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2551 LTSC Julie Willis   1136     RIB     8.7
10 Group 3 SOLO 5914 LTSC Paul Davis   1142 10:45:00 11:54:29 1:09:29   1:00:51 9.0
11 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2190 LTSC Alister Barker   1136 10:45:00 11:54:13 1:09:13   1:00:56 10.0
12 Group 3 SOLO 5917 LTSC Stuart Watson   1142 10:45:00 11:54:37 1:09:37   1:00:58 11.0
13 Group 3 SOLO 5925 LTSC Rob Milledge   1142 10:45:00 11:55:05 1:10:05   1:01:22 12.0
14 Group 3 SOLO 5950   Phil Kilburn   1142 10:45:00 11:55:26 1:10:26   1:01:41 13.0
15 Group 3 SOLO 5570 LTSC Malcolm Buchanan   1142 10:45:00 11:55:33 1:10:33   1:01:47 14.0
16 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 166614   A Smith   1147 10:45:00 11:56:19 1:11:19   1:02:11 15.0
17 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2505 LTSC Tom Wharmby   1136 10:45:00 11:55:49 1:10:49   1:02:20 16.0
18 Group 3 SOLO 5913 LTSC Steve Haggett   1142 10:45:00 11:56:23 1:11:23   1:02:30 17.0
19 Group 3 Sprog 1173   S Barratt   1120 10:45:00 11:55:18 1:10:18   1:02:46 18.0
20 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 200874 LTSC Phil Gwyther   1147 10:45:00 11:57:25 1:12:25   1:03:08 19.0
21 Group 3 RS AERO 5 1705   Neil Wharmby   1136 10:45:00 11:58:07 1:13:07   1:04:22 20.0
22 Group 3 RS AERO 7 1563 LTSC Adrian Bateman   1065 10:45:00 11:54:45 1:09:45   1:05:30 21.0
23 Group 3 WAYFARER 4047 LTSC Annie Pike John Sims 1102 10:45:00 11:57:39 1:12:39   1:05:56 22.0
24 Group 3 RS AERO 7 1334 LTSC Adrian Baker   1065 10:45:00 11:56:37 1:11:37   1:07:15 23.0
25 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 8401   Alex Perry   1147 10:45:00 12:03:07 1:18:07   1:08:06 24.0
26 Group 3 RS AERO 5 1215   Noa Moskovitch   1136     DNF     27.0
26 Group 3 RS AERO 5 1316 LTSC Simon Ward   1136     DNF     27.0

Race 7 - Group 4 Fleet at 2022-04-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:50:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 4 Laser 4.7 191333   Teo Sheffield   1208 10:50:00 11:41:36 0:51:36   0:42:43 1.0

www.ltsc.co.uk
sailing@ltsc.co,uk

www.ltsc.co.uk
sailing@ltsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com