event burgee venue burgee

2023 Solent Circuit

Lymington Town Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 13:43 on November 30, 2023

FolkBoat Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total Nett
1st FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR 669 Gybe n' Cy Grisley / Simon Evans 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat 666 Jen John Cooper 1 3.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 14.0 14.0
3rd FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR732 Mistral Julian and Claire Sowry 1 5.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
4th FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat 702 Svane Harry Hall 1 4.0 3.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
5th FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat FB729 Otter Nick Ingram 1 7.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 22.0 22.0
6th FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR 673 If Only Ray Mitchell 1 2.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
7th FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat F712 Samphire James Hoare / Graham Coulter 1 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 34.0 34.0
8th FolkBoat FolkBoat 613 Hannchen Toby Waite 1 8.0 9.0 6.0 12.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
9th FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR1112 Maya Alex Lewis 1 12.0 DNC 6.0 12.0 DNC 6.0 36.0 36.0
10th FolkBoat FolkBoat 695 Riot   1 12.0 DNC 8.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
11th FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat 722 Mimi Eric Williams 1 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 48.0 48.0

IRC1 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total Nett
1st IRC1 J/105 GBR7805R Jin Tonic Andy Roberts 1.003 4.0 SCP 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
2nd IRC1 Adamís 10 R3417 Boomerang Team Boomerang 0.996 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3rd IRC1 J/105 GBR1129L Jelly Baby William Newton 1.002 2.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
4th IRC1 J/97 GBR97L Jaywalker Robert Baker 0.973 5.0 1.0 5.0 RET 4.0 15.0 15.0
5th IRC1 Elan 333 GBR7333T Islay Richard Down 0.948 6.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 23.0 23.0
6th IRC1 J/109 GBR 9821T Juno Michael Carrington 1.005 5.0 SCP 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 24.0 24.0

IRC2 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total Nett
1st IRC2 S&S Swan 37 GBR2881 Mojitabel Dan Snow & Rory Heron 0.922 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
2nd IRC2 Swan 36 1716 Anna Mai Harry Hutchinson 0.893 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 11.0
3rd IRC2 Hanse 291 GBR4888T White Mischief Andy Hind 0.878 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
4th IRC2 J/30 33849 Colleen Allan Hill 0.895 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 13.0 13.0
5th IRC2 Trapper 300 GBR3766T Google-Eye Pat Stables 0.838 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
6th IRC2 Impala 28 GBR9537 Hound Dog Harrison / Stewart 0.87 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 24.0 24.0

YTC Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total Nett
1st YTC Spirit 37 Mk2 GBR7514T Strega S Fielding, M Whittle, M&M Perkins 889 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
2nd YTC Dehler 29 GBR 5589L AbFab Robert Young 976 2.0 SCP 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
3rd YTC Beneteau First 32s5 GBR3221T Roller Coaster Denis Bates 950 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 16.0 16.0
4th YTC Westerly Konsort KT578 Unity Richard Truscott 1002 4.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 19.0 19.0
5th YTC International H Boat H35 Highlander Malcolm Mitchell and Kasia Skibinska 1002 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
6th YTC Mustang 3057 Mus Tango John Fitzsimons 945 4.0 SCP 6.0 5.0 7.0 22.0 22.0
7th YTC Beneteau 8918T Eclipse Lee Armstrong 917 6.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
8th YTC Bavaria 43 1620 Allura Neil Kendrick 889 10.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
9th YTC Hanse 341 GBR4878L Minim IV Oliver Dunne 907 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 35.0 35.0

Race 1 - FolkBoat Class - 2023-10-15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09.50
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR 669 Gybe n' Cy Grisley / Simon Evans 1 09.50 11:16:56 1.26.56   1.26.56 1.0
2 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR 673 If Only Ray Mitchell 1 09.50 11:19:11 1.29.11   1.29.11 2.0
3 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat 666 Jen John Cooper 1 09.50 11:21:20 1.31.20   1.31.20 3.0
4 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat 702 Svane Harry Hall 1 09.50 11:22:01 1.32.01   1.32.01 4.0
5 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR732 Mistral Julian and Claire Sowry 1 09.50 11:22:17 1.32.17   1.32.17 5.0
6 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat F712 Samphire James Hoare / Graham Coulter 1 09.50 11:23:01 1.33.01   1.33.01 6.0
7 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat FB729 Otter Nick Ingram 1 09.50 11:23:13 1.33.13   1.33.13 7.0
8 FolkBoat FolkBoat 613 Hannchen Toby Waite 1 09.50 11:27:44 1.37.44   1.37.44 8.0

Race 2 - FolkBoat Class - 2023-11-5

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09.50
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR 669 Gybe n' Cy Grisley / Simon Evans 1 09.50 10:54:51 1.04.51   1.04.51 1.0
2 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR 673 If Only Ray Mitchell 1 09.50 10:55:49 1.05.49   1.05.49 2.0
3 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat 702 Svane Harry Hall 1 09.50 10:56:17 1.06.17   1.06.17 3.0
4 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR732 Mistral Julian and Claire Sowry 1 09.50 10:56:58 1.06.58   1.06.58 4.0
5 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat 666 Jen John Cooper 1 09.50 10:58:24 1.08.24   1.08.24 5.0
6 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR1112 Maya Alex Lewis 1 09.50 10:58:57 1.08.57   1.08.57 6.0
7 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat FB729 Otter Nick Ingram 1 09.50 10:59:36 1.09.36   1.09.36 7.0
8 FolkBoat FolkBoat 695 Riot   1 09.50 11:01:22 1.11.22   1.11.22 8.0
9 FolkBoat FolkBoat 613 Hannchen Toby Waite 1 09.50 11:01:55 1.11.55   1.11.55 9.0

Race 3 - FolkBoat Class - 2023-11-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.35
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR 669 Gybe n' Cy Grisley / Simon Evans 1 11.35 12:14:41 0.39.41   0.39.41 1.0
2 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat 702 Svane Harry Hall 1 11.35 12:14:48 0.39.48   0.39.48 2.0
3 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR732 Mistral Julian and Claire Sowry 1 11.35 12:16:56 0.41.56   0.41.56 3.0
4 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat 666 Jen John Cooper 1 11.35 12:17:14 0.42.14   0.42.14 4.0
5 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat FB729 Otter Nick Ingram 1 11.35 12:18:11 0.43.11   0.43.11 5.0
6 FolkBoat FolkBoat 613 Hannchen Toby Waite 1 11.35 12:19:29 0.44.29   0.44.29 6.0

Race 4 - FolkBoat Class - 2023-11-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.00
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR 669 Gybe n' Cy Grisley / Simon Evans 1 10.00 11:22:03 1.22.03   1.22.03 1.0
2 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat 666 Jen John Cooper 1 10.00 11:23:49 1.23.49   1.23.49 2.0
3 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat FB729 Otter Nick Ingram 1 10.00 11:25:02 1.25.02   1.25.02 3.0
4 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat F712 Samphire James Hoare / Graham Coulter 1 10.00 11:25:10 1.25.10   1.25.10 4.0
5 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR732 Mistral Julian and Claire Sowry 1 10.00 11:25:19 1.25.19   1.25.19 5.0
6 FolkBoat Nordic Folkboat GBR1112 Maya Alex Lewis 1 10.00 11:28:46 1.28.46   1.28.46 6.0

Race 1 - IRC1 Class - 2023-10-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09.35
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 IRC1 Adamís 10 R3417 Boomerang Team Boomerang 0.996 09.35 11:34:25 1.59.25   1.58.56 1.0
2 IRC1 J/105 GBR1129L Jelly Baby William Newton 1.002 09.35 11:36:31 2.01.31   2.01.46 2.0
3 IRC1 J/105 GBR7805R Jin Tonic Andy Roberts 1.003 09.35 113954 SCP   2.05.16 4.0
4 IRC1 J/97 GBR97L Jaywalker Robert Baker 0.973 09.35 11:56:46 2.21.46   2.17.56 5.0
4 IRC1 J/109 GBR 9821T Juno Michael Carrington 1.005 09.35 11:41:57 SCP   2.07.35 5.0
6 IRC1 Elan 333 GBR7333T Islay Richard Down 0.948 09.35 12:07:35 2.32.35   2.24.39 6.0

Race 2 - IRC1 Class - 2023-11-5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09.30
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 IRC1 J/97 GBR97L Jaywalker Robert Baker 0.973 09.30 10:54:28 1.24.28   1.22.11 1.0
2 IRC1 J/105 GBR7805R Jin Tonic Andy Roberts 1.003 09.30 10:52:05 1.22.05   1.22.20 2.0
3 IRC1 Adamís 10 R3417 Boomerang Team Boomerang 0.996 09.30 10:53:18 1.23.18   1.22.58 3.0
4 IRC1 J/105 GBR1129L Jelly Baby William Newton 1.002 09.30 10:53:17 1.23.17   1.23.27 4.0
5 IRC1 J/109 GBR 9821T Juno Michael Carrington 1.005 09.30 10:55:07 1.25.07   1.25.33 5.0

Race 3 - IRC1 Class - 2023-11-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 IRC1 J/105 GBR7805R Jin Tonic Andy Roberts 1.003 11.15 12:06:48 0.51.48   0.51.57 1.0
2 IRC1 Adamís 10 R3417 Boomerang Team Boomerang 0.996 11.15 120854 0.53.54   0.53.41 2.0
3 IRC1 J/105 GBR1129L Jelly Baby William Newton 1.002 11.15 12:09:00 0.54.00   0.54.06 3.0
4 IRC1 J/97 GBR97L Jaywalker Robert Baker 0.973     RET     5.0

Race 4 - IRC1 Class - 2023-11-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09.40
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 IRC1 J/105 GBR7805R Jin Tonic Andy Roberts 1.003 09.40 11:37:13 1.57.13   1.57.34 1.0
2 IRC1 Adamís 10 R3417 Boomerang Team Boomerang 0.996 09.40 11:38:06 1.58.06   1.57.38 2.0
3 IRC1 Elan 333 GBR7333T Islay Richard Down 0.948 09.40 11:44:37 2.04.37   1.58.08 3.0
4 IRC1 J/97 GBR97L Jaywalker Robert Baker 0.973 09.40 11:41:50 2.01.50   1.58.33 4.0
5 IRC1 J/105 GBR1129L Jelly Baby William Newton 1.002 09.40 11:39:29 1.59.29   1.59.43 5.0

Race 1 - IRC2 Class - 2023-10-15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09.40
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 IRC2 S&S Swan 37 GBR2881 Mojitabel Dan Snow & Rory Heron 0.922 09.40 11:38:47 1.58.47   1.49.31 1.0
2 IRC2 J/30 33849 Colleen Allan Hill 0.895 09.40 11:43:31 2.03.31   1.50.33 2.0
3 IRC2 Hanse 291 GBR4888T White Mischief Andy Hind 0.878 09.40 11:46:48 2.06.48   1.51.20 3.0
4 IRC2 Swan 36 1716 Anna Mai Harry Hutchinson 0.893 09.40 11:45:46 2.05.46   1.52.19 4.0
5 IRC2 Impala 28 GBR9537 Hound Dog Harrison / Stewart 0.87 09.40 12:00:26 2.20.26   2.02.11 5.0
6 IRC2 Trapper 300 GBR3766T Google-Eye Pat Stables 0.838 09.40 12:17:15 2.37.15   2.11.47 6.0

Race 2 - IRC2 Class - 2023-11-5

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09.40
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 IRC2 S&S Swan 37 GBR2881 Mojitabel Dan Snow & Rory Heron 0.922 09.40 10:43:54 1.03.54   0.58.55 1.0
2 IRC2 Hanse 291 GBR4888T White Mischief Andy Hind 0.878 09.40 10:49:13 1.09.13   1.00.46 2.0
3 IRC2 Swan 36 1716 Anna Mai Harry Hutchinson 0.893 09.40 10:49:11 1.09.11   1.01.47 3.0
4 IRC2 J/30 33849 Colleen Allan Hill 0.895 09.40 10:51:05 1.11.05   1.03.37 4.0
5 IRC2 Trapper 300 GBR3766T Google-Eye Pat Stables 0.838 09.40 11:01:05 1.21.05   1.07.57 5.0

Race 3 - IRC2 Class - 2023-11-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.25
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 IRC2 S&S Swan 37 GBR2881 Mojitabel Dan Snow & Rory Heron 0.922 11.25 12:09:39 0.44.39   0.41.10 1.0
2 IRC2 Hanse 291 GBR4888T White Mischief Andy Hind 0.878 11.25 12:12:47 0.47.47   0.41.57 2.0
3 IRC2 Swan 36 1716 Anna Mai Harry Hutchinson 0.893 11.25 12:13:14 0.48.14   0.43.04 3.0
4 IRC2 J/30 33849 Colleen Allan Hill 0.895 11.25 12:13:50 0.48.50   0.43.42 4.0
5 IRC2 Trapper 300 GBR3766T Google-Eye Pat Stables 0.838 11.25 12:18:07 0.53.07   0.44.31 5.0

Race 4 - IRC2 Class - 2023-11-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09.50
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 IRC2 Swan 36 1716 Anna Mai Harry Hutchinson 0.893 09.50 11:21:20 1.31.20   1.21.34 1.0
2 IRC2 S&S Swan 37 GBR2881 Mojitabel Dan Snow & Rory Heron 0.922 09.50 11:19:00 1.29.00   1.22.03 2.0
3 IRC2 J/30 33849 Colleen Allan Hill 0.895 09.50 11:23:25 1.33.25   1.23.36 3.0
4 IRC2 Hanse 291 GBR4888T White Mischief Andy Hind 0.878 09.50 11:25:32 1.35.32   1.23.53 4.0
5 IRC2 Impala 28 GBR9537 Hound Dog Harrison / Stewart 0.87 09.50 11:27:50 1.37.50   1.25.07 5.0
6 IRC2 Trapper 300 GBR3766T Google-Eye Pat Stables 0.838 09.50 11:34:40 1.44.40   1.27.43 6.0

Race 1 - YTC Class - 2023-10-15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09.45
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 YTC Spirit 37 Mk2 GBR7514T Strega S Fielding, M Whittle, M&M Perkins 889 09.45 11:01:12 1.16.12   1.25.43 2.0
1 YTC Dehler 29 GBR 5589L AbFab Robert Young 976 09.45 110649 SCP   1.23.50 2.0
3 YTC Westerly Konsort KT578 Unity Richard Truscott 1002 09.45 11:20:27 1.35.27   1.35.16 4.0
3 YTC Mustang 3057 Mus Tango John Fitzsimons 945 09.45 11:14:07 SCP   1.34.18 4.0
5 YTC Beneteau First 32s5 GBR3221T Roller Coaster Denis Bates 950 09.45 11:15:54 1.30.54   1.35.41 5.0
6 YTC Beneteau 8918T Eclipse Lee Armstrong 917 09.45 11:22:59 1.37.59   1.46.51 6.0

Race 2 - YTC Class - 2023-11-5

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09.45
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 YTC Spirit 37 Mk2 GBR7514T Strega S Fielding, M Whittle, M&M Perkins 889 09.45 10:42:01 0.57.01   1.04.08 1.0
2 YTC Dehler 29 GBR 5589L AbFab Robert Young 976 09.45 10:51:07 1.06.07   1.07.45 2.0
3 YTC International H Boat H35 Highlander Malcolm Mitchell and Kasia Skibinska 1002 09.45 10:57:36 1.12.36   1.12.27 3.0
4 YTC Beneteau First 32s5 GBR3221T Roller Coaster Denis Bates 950 09.45 10:54:05 1.09.05   1.12.43 4.0
5 YTC Westerly Konsort KT578 Unity Richard Truscott 1002 09.45 11:01:53 1.16.53   1.16.44 5.0
6 YTC Mustang 3057 Mus Tango John Fitzsimons 945 09.45 10:59:42 1.14.42   1.19.03 6.0
7 YTC Bavaria 43 1620 Allura Neil Kendrick 889 09.45 10:56:05 1.11.05   1.19.58 7.0
8 YTC Beneteau 8918T Eclipse Lee Armstrong 917 09.45 11:04:26 1.19.26   1.26.37 8.0

Race 3 - YTC Class - 2023-11-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.30
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 YTC Spirit 37 Mk2 GBR7514T Strega S Fielding, M Whittle, M&M Perkins 889 11.30 12:05:46 0.35.46   0.40.14 1.0
2 YTC Dehler 29 GBR 5589L AbFab Robert Young 976 11.30 12:10:19 0.40.19   0.41.18 2.0
3 YTC International H Boat H35 Highlander Malcolm Mitchell and Kasia Skibinska 1002 11.30 12:13:19 0.43.19   0.43.14 3.0
4 YTC Beneteau First 32s5 GBR3221T Roller Coaster Denis Bates 950 11.30 12:12:43 0.42.43   0.44.58 4.0
5 YTC Mustang 3057 Mus Tango John Fitzsimons 945 11.30 12:13:12 0.43.12   0.45.43 5.0
6 YTC Westerly Konsort KT578 Unity Richard Truscott 1002 11.30 12:15:55 0.45.55   0.45.50 6.0
7 YTC Bavaria 43 1620 Allura Neil Kendrick 889 11.30 12:13:25 0.43.25   0.48.50 7.0
8 YTC Beneteau 8918T Eclipse Lee Armstrong 917 11.30 12:22:40 0.52.40   0.57.26 8.0

Race 4 - YTC Class - 2023-11-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09.55
Rank Class Boat Make Sail No Boatname Boat Owner Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 YTC Dehler 29 GBR 5589L AbFab Robert Young 976 09.55 11:15:34 1.20.34   1.22.33 1.0
2 YTC Spirit 37 Mk2 GBR7514T Strega S Fielding, M Whittle, M&M Perkins 889 09.55 11:10:30 1.15.30   1.24.56 2.0
3 YTC Beneteau First 32s5 GBR3221T Roller Coaster Denis Bates 950 09.55 11:20:33 1.25.33   1.30.03 3.0
4 YTC Westerly Konsort KT578 Unity Richard Truscott 1002 09.55 11:25:57 1.30.57   1.30.46 4.0
5 YTC Hanse 341 GBR4878L Minim IV Oliver Dunne 907 09.55 11:17:34 1.22.34   1.31.02 5.0
6 YTC International H Boat H35 Highlander Malcolm Mitchell and Kasia Skibinska 1002 09.55 11:28:58 1.33.58   1.33.47 6.0
7 YTC Mustang 3057 Mus Tango John Fitzsimons 945 09.55 11:28:36 1.33.36   1.39.03 7.0

www.ltsc.co.uk
sailing@ltsc.co.uk

www.ltsc.co.uk/Solent-Circuit
sailing@ltsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com