event burgee venue burgee

2023 Wednesday master

Lymington Town Sailing Club

Wednesday Spring Series

Group 1 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 R10 Total Nett
1st Group 1 RS 400 1530 John Cooper Becky Wigley 940 2.0 10.0 RET 6.0 2.0 4.0 18.0 OCS 8.0 2.0 2.5 RO 54.5 12.5
2nd Group 1 RS 400 1448 Mike Baker June Baker 940 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 115.0 13.0
3rd Group 1 RS 700 730 Toby Collyer   845 1.0 10.0 RET 9.0 8.0 3.0 8.0 11.0 4.0 4.0 58.0 20.0
4th Group 1 Alto 119 Jane Wild Stephen Homewood 921 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 152.0 24.0
5th Group 1 RS 400 1045 James Napier Ali Selby-Nicholls 940 32.0 DNC 10.0 RET 11.0 32.0 DNC 13.0 15.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 127.0 35.0
6th Group 1 Alto 112 John Levell Abby Keightley-Hanson 921 6.0 10.0 RET 8.0 7.0 12.0 9.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 121.0 35.0
7th Group 1 National 18 ULTRA 400 J Vines S Jenkins O Jenkins 922 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 32.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 RET 32.0 DNC 167.0 39.0
8th Group 1 D-One 904 Giles Chipperfield   948 5.0 10.0 RET 13.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 168.0 40.0
9th Group 1 RS 400 1439 Kevin Podger Heather Chipperfield 940 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 32.0 DNC 3.0 170.0 42.0
10th Group 1 RS 800 1220 Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 799 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 8.0 171.0 43.0
11th Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 Nigel Walbank   845 7.0 32.0 DNC 10.0 32.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 12.0 32.0 DNC 9.0 155.0 47.0
12th Group 1 RS 400 1538 Rob Martin Jan Martin 940 10.0 RO 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 1.0 178.0 50.0
13th Group 1 RS 400 1519 Liam Willis Julie Willis 940 32.0 DNC 10.0 RET 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DNC 11.0 RET 32.0 DNC 191.0 63.0
14th Group 1 505 8935 Dave Ellis Jim Hunt 900 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNF 32.0 DNC 14.0 10.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 198.0 70.0
15th Group 1 Musto Skiff 539 Gary Stones   845 32.0 DNC 10.0 RET 3.0 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 210.0 82.0
16th Group 1 Alto 110 Will Homewood Frances Danberry 921 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 32.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 OCS 213.0 85.0
17th Group 1 RS 400 1481 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 940 32.0 DNC 10.0 RET 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 32.0 DNC 11.0 RET 32.0 DNC 217.0 89.0
18th Group 1 RS 400 573 Tim Stickley F Kerr 940 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 12.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 10.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 218.0 90.0
19th Group 1 505 8857 Brendan Ben 900 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 11.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 239.0 111.0
20th Group 1 D-One 001 Ben Clifford   948 11.0 DNF 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 240.0 112.0
21st Group 1 K6 143 David Gorringe Geoff Havers 919 32.0 DNC 22.5 RO 15.0 RET 32.0 DNC 11.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 240.5 112.5
22nd Group 1 RS 700 825 Ed Reeves   845 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 12.0 RET 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 244.0 116.0
23rd Group 1 RS 800 1219 Peter Barton   799 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 10.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 10.0 244.0 116.0
24th Group 1 RS 400 1158 Andy Codd Ben Ross 940 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 16.0 32.0 DNC 7.0 32.0 DNC 247.0 119.0
25th Group 1 RS 800 906 I Armstrong M Finlay 799 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 12.0 RET 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 17.0 RET 253.0 125.0
26th Group 1 D-One 112 Harry Hutchinson   948 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 13.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 254.0 126.0
27th Group 1 RS 400 700 Jimmy Napier Ali Selby Nichols 940 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 264.0 136.0
28th Group 1 RS 400 607 Roy Froud Sharron Fenemore 940 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 9.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 265.0 137.0
29th Group 1 Musto Skiff 65 George Richards   845 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 17.0 RET 273.0 145.0
29th Group 1 RS 400 1539 Steven Broomfield Jenni Lewis 940 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 17.0 OCS 273.0 145.0
31st Group 1 National 18 ULTRA 400 G Webb J Vines J McGill 922 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 288.0 160.0

Group 2 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 51, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 R10 Total Nett
1st Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 Duncan Ward   969 1.0 52.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 52.0 DNC 2.3 RIB 10.0 135.3 11.3
2nd Group 2 RS AERO 7 3870 Chloe George   1063 3.0 2.0 52.0 DNC 4.0 52.0 DNC 4.0 52.0 DNC 3.3 RO 52.0 DNC 224.3 16.3
3rd Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 Sarah Richards Nigel Wakefield 980 2.0 10.0 RET 1.0 52.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 7.0 17.0 RET 17.0 OCS 113.0 17.0
4th Group 2 Laser 3 Stuart Hudson   1101 5.0 4.0 52.0 DNC 3.0 52.0 DNC 7.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 3.0 230.0 22.0
5th Group 2 SCORPION 2041 Catherine Maguire Olivia Maguire 1043 6.0 6.0 7.0 52.0 DNC 5.0 RIB 9.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 101.0 25.0
6th Group 2 SCORPION 2039 Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1043 52.0 DNC 10.0 RET 4.0 10.0 OCS 9.0 52.0 DNC 8.0 2.0 4.0 151.0 27.0
7th Group 2 SEAFLY 705 Dan Martin Pam Martin 1071 7.0 5.0 9.0 52.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 3.0 52.0 DNC 7.0 151.0 27.0
8th Group 2 420 49742 Barney Bulkeley Paul Bulkeley 1100 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 7.0 6.0 17.0 RET 9.0 6.0 9.0 175.0 37.0
9th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3748 Nigel Brooke Suzie Brooke 980 8.0 RIB 52.0 DNC 11.0 8.0 RIB 7.0 52.0 DNC 6.0 17.0 RET 52.0 DNC 213.0 40.0
10th Group 2 Laser 209121 David Freeman   1101 52.0 DNC 3.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 266.0 58.0
11th Group 2 TASAR 363 Richard Russell Sylvia Weger 1017 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 10.0 52.0 DNC 3.0 52.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 52.0 DNC 278.0 70.0
12th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3815 Mark Barwell Lou Johnson 980 4.0 52.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 52.0 DNC 6.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 279.0 71.0
13th Group 2 RS AERO 7 4396 Pete Barton   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 27.8 RIB 52.0 DNC 346.8 138.8
14th Group 2 RS AERO 7 1972 Sean Ward   1063 8.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 7.0 52.0 DNC 379.0 171.0
15th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3604 Robby Boyd Ollie Dixon 980 52.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 RET 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 382.0 174.0
16th Group 2 Laser 190913 Alex Perry   1101 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 8.0 52.0 DNC 15.0 RET 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 387.0 179.0
17th Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3650 Gareth Griffiths Krysti Galpin 980 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 12.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 11.0 387.0 179.0
18th Group 2 OK 2264 Jim Hunt   1104 52.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 15.0 DNF 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 389.0 181.0
19th Group 2 RS 200 1066 Andrew Clarke Jennifer Clough 1046 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 13.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 13.0 390.0 182.0
20th Group 2 RS AERO 7 1776 Dan Fox   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 10.0 52.0 DNC 17.0 RET 391.0 183.0
21st Group 2 RS Vareo sh 1 sail + spi 172 Nick Lawrie   1093 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 17.0 RET 11.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 392.0 184.0
22nd Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3820 Caroline Croft Vicky Lenz 980 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 1.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 417.0 209.0
23rd Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3778 Dave Lenz Fi Mayo 980 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 2.0 418.0 210.0
24th Group 2 RS AERO 9 4396 Peter Barton   1010 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 2.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 418.0 210.0
25th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3778 Caroline Croft Vicky Lenz 980 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 2.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 418.0 210.0
26th Group 2 SCORPION 2059 Alex Hayman Rob Henderson 1043 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 3.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 419.0 211.0
27th Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3815 Chloe George Lou Johnson 980 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 4.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 420.0 212.0
28th Group 2 RS AERO 7 1793 G Mark   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 5.0 421.0 213.0
29th Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3782 Ed Chapman Hannah Peters 980 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 5.0 52.0 DNC 421.0 213.0
30th Group 2 RS AERO 7 2949 Jenny Bennett   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 5.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 421.0 213.0
31st Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3780 Roger Morris Nigel Wakefield 980 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 5.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 421.0 213.0
32nd Group 2 420 51766 Nia Mecklenburgh Emma Breese 1100 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 6.0 422.0 214.0
33rd Group 2 420 51766 Emma Breese Maddie Greaves 1100 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 8.0 52.0 DNC 424.0 216.0
34th Group 2 RS AERO 7 2190 Alister Barker   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 8.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 424.0 216.0
35th Group 2 RS AERO 7 2665 Paul Mcstay   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 8.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 424.0 216.0
36th Group 2 RS AERO 7 2505 Neil Wharmby   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 9.0 52.0 DNC 425.0 217.0
37th Group 2 RS AERO 7 1705 Neil Wharmby   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 10.0 52.0 DNC 426.0 218.0
38th Group 2 RS AERO 9 3890 David Angwin   1010 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 10.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 426.0 218.0
39th Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3650 Gareth Griffith Tom McMeekin-Donnelly 980 11.0 RET 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 427.0 219.0
40th Group 2 RS 500 988 Sean Ward Jo Ward 966 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 12.0 428.0 220.0
41st Group 2 420 55400 Abby Hire Tom Wharmby 1100 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 12.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 428.0 220.0
42nd Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 Alan Markham Sue Markham 980 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 12.0 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 428.0 220.0
43rd Group 2 Laser 176804 Noel De Speville   1101 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 14.0 430.0 222.0
44th Group 2 TASAR 1273 Paul Etheridge Paul Shields 1017 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 15.0 RET 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 431.0 223.0
45th Group 2 RS AERO 7 2503 Dan Bird   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 17.0 RET 52.0 DNC 433.0 225.0
46th Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3802 Simon Potts Charlotte Fields 980 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 17.0 RET 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 433.0 225.0
46th Group 2 RS AERO 7 2199 Chris Bunce   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 17.0 RET 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 433.0 225.0
48th Group 2 RS Aero 6 4400 Beth Milledge   1105 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 433.0 225.0
49th Group 2 RS AERO 7 3596 James Shead   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 RIB 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 468.0 260.0
49th Group 2 SCORPION 2041 Catherine Maguire Fiona Mayo 1043 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 468.0 260.0
49th Group 2 RS AERO 7 3850 Chris Hatton   1063 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 468.0 260.0

Group 3 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 R10 Total Nett
1st Group 3 SOLO 5786 Chris Aston   1142 1.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 RDG 2.0 30.0 DNC 47.0 7.0
2nd Group 3 RS AERO 5 2949 Jenny Bennett   1136 2.3 RIB 3.0 4.0 30.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 30.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 91.3 11.3
3rd Group 3 SOLO 5925 Rob Milledge   1142 30.0 DNC 13.0 RET 5.0 4.0 15.0 OCS 6.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 80.0 16.0
4th Group 3 SOLO 5570 Malcolm Buchanan   1142 3.0 13.0 RET 2.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 30.0 DNC 6.0 71.0 16.0
5th Group 3 SOLO 5822 John Martin   1142 4.0 30.0 DNC 6.0 30.0 DNC 4.0 30.0 DNC 1.0 RDG 30.0 DNC 7.0 142.0 22.0
6th Group 3 Lightning 368 427 John Claridge   1160 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 11.0 RET 3.0 4.0 1.0 10.0 RET 30.0 DNC 127.0 26.0
7th Group 3 SOLO 5950 Phil Kilburn   1142 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 9.0 30.0 DNC 7.0 30.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 3.0 147.0 27.0
8th Group 3 SOLO 5917 Stuart Watson   1142 5.0 7.0 30.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 3.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 148.0 28.0
9th Group 3 2000 22103 Bruce Boyd Alison Boyd 1114 30.0 DNC 13.0 RET 1.0 30.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 10.0 113.0 30.0
10th Group 3 SOLO 5913 Steve Haggett   1142 6.0 6.0 11.0 11.0 RET 9.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 78.0 37.0
11th Group 3 RS Aero 6 4323 Cathy Bartram   1105 11.0 RET 13.0 RET 12.0 30.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 30.0 DNC 7.0 30.0 DNC 148.0 45.0
12th Group 3 RS AERO 5 3815 Fiona Mayo   1136 30.0 DNC 4.0 30.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 30.0 DNC 11.0 OCS 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 179.0 59.0
13th Group 3 SOLO 6006 Mark Lee   1142 2.0 30.0 DNC 7.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 190.0 70.0
14th Group 3 RS Aero 6 4300 Julie Willis   1105 11.0 RET 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 11.0 RET 15.0 RET 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 16.0 RET 203.0 83.0
15th Group 3 SOLO 5914 Paul Davis   1142 30.0 DNC 2.0 30.0 DNC 2.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 214.0 94.0
16th Group 3 LASER RADIAL 175444 Andy Burton   1150 30.0 DNC 1.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 216.0 96.0
17th Group 3 SOLO 5822 Daniel Martin   1142 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 30.0 DNC 219.0 99.0
18th Group 3 WAYFARER 6480 Alastair Beeton Steve Reneaux 1106 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 20.8 RIB 30.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 223.8 103.8
19th Group 3 LASER RADIAL 160565 Giles Thornton   1150 7.0 30.0 DNC 13.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 230.0 110.0
20th Group 3 LASER RADIAL 218278 Tyler Lightbody   1150 30.0 DNC 13.0 RET 10.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 233.0 113.0
21st Group 3 RS AERO 5 2190 Alister Barker   1136 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 244.0 124.0
22nd Group 3 LASER RADIAL 190913 Alex Perry   1150 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 245.0 125.0
23rd Group 3 Firefly 1522 Sam Petty Fi Edwards 1174 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 6.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 246.0 126.0
24th Group 3 LASER RADIAL 195123 Joff McGill   1150 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 248.0 128.0
25th Group 3 LASER RADIAL 219908 Giles Thornton   1150 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 12.0 252.0 132.0
26th Group 3 WAYFARER 2320 Frank Baxter Andrew Codd 1106 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 13.0 RET 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 253.0 133.0
27th Group 3 LASER RADIAL 8401 Alex Perry   1150 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 16.0 RET 256.0 136.0
27th Group 3 SOLO 5900 Chloe George   1142 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 16.0 RET 256.0 136.0
29th Group 3 LASER RADIAL 174516 Noel De Speville   1150 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 270.0 150.0

Group 4 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 R10 Total Nett
1st Group 4 Mirror 70429 Dougal Harris Izaak Harris 1377 3.0 39.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 39.0 DNC 2.0 RIB 95.0 10.0
2nd Group 4 Lymington River Scow 373 Tim Mack   1485 39.0 DNC 9.0 RET 3.0 2.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 75.0 12.0
3rd Group 4 Scow Avon 41 John Sims   1485 1.0 9.0 DNS 6.0 39.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 72.0 13.0
4th Group 4 Mirror 48756 Nick Simmons Finn Simmons 1377 39.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 OCS 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 39.0 DNC 3.0 179.0 23.0
5th Group 4 Gull Spirit 2803 Annie Pike   1363 4.0 9.0 DNS 7.0 39.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 7.0 39.0 DNC 10.0 126.0 29.0
6th Group 4 Lymington River Scow 478 Sue Sutherland Sarah Unsworth 1485 8.0 39.0 DNC 5.0 39.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 RET 8.0 39.0 DNC 7.0 164.0 34.0
7th Group 4 RS Vision 1376 Florence Bruno 1137 39.0 DNC 2.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 11.0 39.0 DNC 8.0 194.0 38.0
8th Group 4 Lymington River Scow 307 Beth R Sarah R, Pol N 1485 6.0 9.0 RET 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 RET 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 228.0 72.0
9th Group 4 Lymington River Scow 291 Kay Rory 1485 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 39.0 DNC 6.0 257.0 101.0
10th Group 4 Mirror 70683 Stuart Hudson Lizzie Hudson 1377 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 39.0 DNC 1.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 275.0 119.0
11th Group 4 RS Quest 488 Eddie Grealish Ronan Grealish 1128 2.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 277.0 121.0
12th Group 4 RS Feva 4120 Joseph Geldart Eve Evans 1270 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 284.0 128.0
13th Group 4 Mirror 70548 Dan Bird Henry Bird 1377 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 4.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 9.0 286.0 130.0
14th Group 4 Lymington River Scow 283 Sylvia Pepin   1485 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 13.0 RET 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2.0 288.0 132.0
15th Group 4 RS Feva 3915 Joe Bewick Oscar Robinson 1270 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 288.0 132.0
16th Group 4 Lymington River Scow 556 John Chaundy   1485 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 313.0 157.0
17th Group 4 Lymington River Scow 433 Catherine Maquire   1485 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 313.0 157.0
18th Group 4 RS Feva 2 Flo Bradley Watson Oscar Robinson 1270 39.0 DNC 3.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 315.0 159.0
19th Group 4 Miracle 3847 Liz Snedker David Ellis 1194 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 4.0 316.0 160.0
20th Group 4 RS Feva 4120 Joe Bewick Joseph G 1270 39.0 DNC 4.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 316.0 160.0
21st Group 4 RS Vision 1376 Ben Bradley-Watson Florence and Bruno 1137 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 4.5 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 316.5 160.5
21st Group 4 RS Feva 00 Holly Pritchard Flo Bradley-Watson 1270 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 4.5 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 316.5 160.5
23rd Group 4 RS Vision 1376 Joe Bewick-Newbery Joe, Oscar 1137 5.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 317.0 161.0
24th Group 4 RS Quest 200 Becca Hannam Zach & Chloe 1128 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 318.0 162.0
25th Group 4 LASER RADIAL 169024 Joe Geldart   1150 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 7.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 319.0 163.0
26th Group 4 Lymington River Scow 433 Olivia Maguire Clodagh Grealish 1485 7.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 319.0 163.0
27th Group 4 RS Feva 4194 Alex Breese Robby Seden 1270 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 8.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 320.0 164.0
28th Group 4 RS Quest 487 Rebecca Hannam Zach and Chloe 1128 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 8.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 320.0 164.0
29th Group 4 RS Quest 200 Clodagh Grealish Eddie Grealish 1128 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 9.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 321.0 165.0
30th Group 4 2000 22511 Jess Hanham Florentia Hanham 1114 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 9.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 321.0 165.0
31st Group 4 RS Feva XL 5154 Tom Rhys Ywain ap Rhys 1248 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 10.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 322.0 166.0
32nd Group 4 RS Zest 4 Tom Rhys Ywain Rhys 1260 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 11.0 323.0 167.0
33rd Group 4 Laser 4.7 201700 James McStay   1210 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 11.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 323.0 167.0
34th Group 4 RS Feva XL 3 Flo Bradley-Watson Holly B 1248 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 12.0 324.0 168.0
35th Group 4 RS Feva 5154 Holly Pritchard Flo BW 1270 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 12.0 RET 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 324.0 168.0
36th Group 4 RS Vision 1376 Ted Ward Florence Newbury, Brumo BW 1137 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 351.0 195.0
36th Group 4 RS Feva 4194 Emma Breese Alex Breese 1270 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 351.0 195.0
36th Group 4 Lymington River Scow 307 Beth Robinson Luke Robinson 1485 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 351.0 195.0

Race 1 - Group 1 Fleet - 2023-04-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 700 730 Toby Collyer   845 18:20 19:07:11 0:47:11   0:55:50 1.0
2 Group 1 RS 400 1530 John Cooper Becky Wigley 940 18:20 19:16:25 0:56:25   1:00:01 2.0
3 Group 1 RS 400 1439 Kevin Podger Heather Chipperfield 940 18:20 19:16:50 0:56:50   1:00:28 3.0
4 Group 1 505 8857 Brendan Ben 900 18:20 19:14:55 0:54:55   1:01:01 4.0
5 Group 1 D-One 904 Giles Chipperfield   948 18:20 19:18:37 0:58:37   1:01:50 5.0
6 Group 1 Alto 112 John Levell Abby Keightley-Hanson 921 18:20 19:17:12 0:57:12   1:02:06 6.0
7 Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 Nigel Walbank   845 18:20 19:13:28 0:53:28   1:03:16 7.0
8 Group 1 RS 400 700 Jimmy Napier Ali Selby Nichols 940 18:20 19:22:27 1:02:27   1:06:26 8.0
9 Group 1 RS 400 1538 Rob Martin Jan Martin 940     RO     10.0
10 Group 1 D-One 001 Ben Clifford   948 18:20   DNF     11.0

Race 3 - Group 1 Fleet - 2023-04-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Group 1 RS 400 1530 John Cooper Becky Wigley 940 RET 10.0
1 Group 1 RS 700 730 Toby Collyer   845 RET 10.0
1 Group 1 RS 400 1045 James Napier Ali Selby-Nicholls 940 RET 10.0
1 Group 1 Alto 112 John Levell Abby Keightley-Hanson 921 RET 10.0
1 Group 1 D-One 904 Giles Chipperfield   948 RET 10.0
1 Group 1 RS 400 1519 Liam Willis Julie Willis 940 RET 10.0
1 Group 1 Musto Skiff 539 Gary Stones   845 RET 10.0
1 Group 1 RS 400 1481 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 940 RET 10.0
9 Group 1 K6 143 David Gorringe Geoff Havers 919 RO 22.5

Race 4 - Group 1 Fleet - 2023-04-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 800 1220 Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 799 18:20 19:09:18 0:49:18   1:01:42 1.0
2 Group 1 505 8935 Dave Ellis Jim Hunt 900 18:20 19:15:51 0:55:51   1:02:03 2.0
3 Group 1 Musto Skiff 539 Gary Stones   845 18:20 19:14:24 0:54:24   1:04:23 3.0
4 Group 1 Alto 119 Jane Wild Stephen Homewood 921 18:20 19:19:29 0:59:29   1:04:35 4.0
5 Group 1 RS 400 1519 Liam Willis Julie Willis 940 18:20 19:21:09 1:01:09   1:05:03 5.0
6 Group 1 RS 400 1530 John Cooper Becky Wigley 940 18:20 19:21:45 1:01:45   1:05:41 6.0
7 Group 1 National 18 ULTRA 400 J Vines S Jenkins O Jenkins 922 18:20 19:22:35 1:02:35   1:07:53 7.0
8 Group 1 Alto 112 John Levell Abby Keightley-Hanson 921 18:20 19:22:34 1:02:34   1:07:56 8.0
9 Group 1 RS 700 730 Toby Collyer   845 18:20 19:18:11 0:58:11   1:08:51 9.0
10 Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 Nigel Walbank   845 18:20 19:18:44 0:58:44   1:09:30 10.0
11 Group 1 RS 400 1045 James Napier Ali Selby-Nicholls 940 18:20 19:25:26 1:05:26   1:09:37 11.0
12 Group 1 RS 400 573 Tim Stickley F Kerr 940 18:20 19:26:18 1:06:18   1:10:32 12.0
13 Group 1 D-One 904 Giles Chipperfield   948 18:20 19:30:45 1:10:45   1:14:38 13.0
14 Group 1 K6 143 David Gorringe Geoff Havers 919     RET     15.0

Race 5 - Group 1 Fleet - 2023-05-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 800 1220 Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 799 18:20 19:01:50 0:41:50   0:52:21 1.0
2 Group 1 RS 400 1530 John Cooper Becky Wigley 940 18:20 19:11:00 0:51:00   0:54:15 2.0
3 Group 1 RS 400 1439 Kevin Podger Heather Chipperfield 940 18:20 19:11:03 0:51:03   0:54:19 3.0
4 Group 1 RS 400 1448 Mike Baker June Baker 940 18:20 19:11:05 0:51:05   0:54:21 4.0
5 Group 1 Alto 119 Jane Wild Stephen Homewood 921 18:20 19:10:26 0:50:26   0:54:46 5.0
6 Group 1 D-One 904 Giles Chipperfield   948 18:20 19:12:31 0:52:31   0:55:24 6.0
7 Group 1 Alto 112 John Levell Abby Keightley-Hanson 921 18:20 19:12:50 0:52:50   0:57:22 7.0
8 Group 1 RS 700 730 Toby Collyer   845 18:20 19:10:50 0:50:50   1:00:09 8.0
9 Group 1 505 8935 Dave Ellis Jim Hunt 900 18:20 19:10:09 DNF     12.0
9 Group 1 RS 700 825 Ed Reeves   845 18:20 19:04:46 RET     12.0
9 Group 1 RS 800 906 I Armstrong M Finlay 799 18:20 18:48:41 RET     12.0

Race 6 - Group 1 Fleet - 2023-05-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 800 1220 Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 799 18:20 19:00:13 0:40:13   0:50:20 1.0
2 Group 1 Alto 119 Jane Wild Stephen Homewood 921 18:20 19:07:01 0:47:01   0:51:03 2.0
3 Group 1 RS 700 730 Toby Collyer   845 18:20 19:03:35 0:43:35   0:51:35 3.0
4 Group 1 RS 400 1530 John Cooper Becky Wigley 940 18:20 19:08:55 0:48:55   0:52:02 4.0
5 Group 1 Musto Skiff 539 Gary Stones   845 18:20 19:04:11 0:44:11   0:52:17 5.0
6 Group 1 RS 400 1448 Mike Baker June Baker 940 18:20 19:09:43 0:49:43   0:52:53 6.0
7 Group 1 National 18 ULTRA 400 J Vines S Jenkins O Jenkins 922 18:20 19:09:11 0:49:11   0:53:21 7.0
8 Group 1 RS 700 825 Ed Reeves   845 18:20 19:05:17 0:45:17   0:53:35 8.0
9 Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 Nigel Walbank   845 18:20 19:05:22 0:45:22   0:53:41 9.0
10 Group 1 RS 800 1219 Peter Barton   799 18:20 19:03:45 0:43:45   0:54:45 10.0
11 Group 1 K6 143 David Gorringe Geoff Havers 919 18:20 19:10:29 0:50:29   0:54:56 11.0
12 Group 1 Alto 112 John Levell Abby Keightley-Hanson 921 18:20 19:12:22 0:52:22   0:56:52 12.0
13 Group 1 RS 400 1045 James Napier Ali Selby-Nicholls 940 18:20 19:16:00 0:56:00   0:59:34 13.0

Race 7 - Group 1 Fleet - 2023-05-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:22
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 400 1538 Rob Martin Jan Martin 940 18:22 19:28:29 1:06:29   1:10:44 1.0
2 Group 1 RS 400 1448 Mike Baker June Baker 940 18:22 19:28:51 1:06:51   1:11:07 2.0
3 Group 1 Alto 110 Will Homewood Frances Danberry 921 18:22 19:27:49 1:05:49   1:11:28 3.0
4 Group 1 RS 400 1481 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 940 18:22 19:30:21 1:08:21   1:12:43 4.0
5 Group 1 RS 400 1519 Liam Willis Julie Willis 940 18:22 19:30:22 1:08:22   1:12:44 5.0
6 Group 1 D-One 904 Giles Chipperfield   948 18:22 19:32:04 1:10:04   1:13:55 6.0
7 Group 1 National 18 ULTRA 400 J Vines S Jenkins O Jenkins 922 18:22 19:30:57 1:08:57   1:14:47 7.0
8 Group 1 RS 700 730 Toby Collyer   845 18:22 19:25:50 1:03:50   1:15:33 8.0
9 Group 1 Alto 112 John Levell Abby Keightley-Hanson 921 18:22 19:32:25 1:10:25   1:16:27 9.0
10 Group 1 RS 400 573 Tim Stickley F Kerr 940 18:22 19:35:41 1:13:41   1:18:23 10.0
11 Group 1 505 8857 Brendan Ben 900 18:22 19:33:19 1:11:19   1:19:14 11.0
12 Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 Nigel Walbank   845 18:22 19:32:45 1:10:45   1:23:44 12.0
13 Group 1 D-One 112 Harry Hutchinson   948 18:22 19:41:49 1:19:49   1:24:12 13.0
14 Group 1 505 8935 Dave Ellis Jim Hunt 900 18:22 19:39:13 1:17:13   1:25:48 14.0
15 Group 1 RS 400 1045 James Napier Ali Selby-Nicholls 940 18:22 19:43:47 1:21:47   1:27:00 15.0
16 Group 1 RS 400 1158 Andy Codd Ben Ross 940 18:22 19:50:23 1:28:23   1:34:01 16.0
17 Group 1 RS 400 1530 John Cooper Becky Wigley 940     OCS     18.0

Race 8 - Group 1 Fleet - 2023-05-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:23
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 400 1439 Kevin Podger Heather Chipperfield 940 18:23 19:39:58 1:16:58   1:21:53 1.0
2 Group 1 RS 400 1448 Mike Baker June Baker 940 18:23 19:40:18 1:17:18   1:22:14 2.0
3 Group 1 RS 400 1045 James Napier Ali Selby-Nicholls 940 18:23 19:42:27 1:19:27   1:24:31 3.0
4 Group 1 RS 400 573 Tim Stickley F Kerr 940 18:23 19:42:44 1:19:44   1:24:49 4.0
5 Group 1 D-One 001 Ben Clifford   948 18:23 19:44:10 1:21:10   1:25:37 5.0
6 Group 1 RS 400 1538 Rob Martin Jan Martin 940 18:23 19:44:30 1:21:30   1:26:42 6.0
7 Group 1 National 18 ULTRA 400 J Vines S Jenkins O Jenkins 922 18:23 19:43:29 1:20:29   1:27:18 7.0
8 Group 1 RS 400 1530 John Cooper Becky Wigley 940 18:23 19:45:12 1:22:12   1:27:27 8.0
9 Group 1 RS 400 607 Roy Froud Sharron Fenemore 940 18:23 19:46:50 1:23:50   1:29:11 9.0
10 Group 1 505 8935 Dave Ellis Jim Hunt 900 18:23 19:44:38 1:21:38   1:30:42 10.0
11 Group 1 RS 700 730 Toby Collyer   845 18:23 19:43:03 1:20:03   1:34:44 11.0
12 Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 Nigel Walbank   845 18:23 19:45:48 1:22:48   1:37:59 12.0

Race 9 - Group 1 Fleet - 2023-05-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 Alto 110 Will Homewood Frances Danberry 921 18:20 19:05:23 0:45:23   0:49:17 1.0
2 Group 1 RS 400 1530 John Cooper Becky Wigley 940 18:20 19:08:25 0:48:25   0:51:30 2.0
3 Group 1 RS 400 1448 Mike Baker June Baker 940 18:20 19:09:55 0:49:55   0:53:06 3.0
4 Group 1 RS 700 730 Toby Collyer   845 18:20 19:06:17 0:46:17   0:54:46 4.0
5 Group 1 RS 400 1045 James Napier Ali Selby-Nicholls 940 18:20 19:12:51 0:52:51   0:56:13 5.0
6 Group 1 Alto 119 Jane Wild Stephen Homewood 921 18:20 19:15:05 0:55:05   0:59:48 6.0
7 Group 1 RS 400 1158 Andy Codd Ben Ross 940 18:20 19:21:45 1:01:45   1:05:41 7.0
8 Group 1 National 18 ULTRA 400 J Vines S Jenkins O Jenkins 922     RET     11.0
8 Group 1 RS 400 1519 Liam Willis Julie Willis 940 18:20 19:07:15 RET     11.0
8 Group 1 RS 400 1481 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 940 18:20 18:55:23 RET     11.0

R10 - Group 1 Fleet - 2023-06-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 1 RS 400 1538 Rob Martin Jan Martin 940 18:20 19:21:21 1:01:21   1:05:16 1.0
2 Group 1 RS 400 1448 Mike Baker June Baker 940 18:20 19:21:34 1:01:34   1:05:30 2.0
3 Group 1 RS 400 1530 John Cooper Becky Wigley 940     RO     2.5
4 Group 1 RS 400 1439 Kevin Podger Heather Chipperfield 940 18:20 19:22:02 1:02:02   1:06:00 3.0
5 Group 1 RS 700 730 Toby Collyer   845 18:20 19:16:08 0:56:08   1:06:26 4.0
6 Group 1 Alto 112 John Levell Abby Keightley-Hanson 921 18:20 19:22:13 1:02:13   1:07:33 5.0
7 Group 1 RS 400 1045 James Napier Ali Selby-Nicholls 940 18:20 19:24:51 1:04:51   1:08:59 6.0
8 Group 1 Alto 119 Jane Wild Stephen Homewood 921 18:20 19:25:09 1:05:09   1:10:44 7.0
9 Group 1 RS 800 1220 Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 799 18:20 19:17:43 0:57:43   1:12:14 8.0
10 Group 1 Musto Skiff 394 Nigel Walbank   845 18:20 19:21:52 1:01:52   1:13:13 9.0
11 Group 1 RS 800 1219 Peter Barton   799 18:20 19:22:00 1:02:00   1:17:36 10.0
12 Group 1 Alto 110 Will Homewood Frances Danberry 921     OCS     17.0
12 Group 1 RS 800 906 I Armstrong M Finlay 799 18:20 19:07:44 RET     17.0
12 Group 1 D-One 112 Harry Hutchinson   948 18:20 19:31:52 DNF     17.0
12 Group 1 Musto Skiff 65 George Richards   845 18:20 19:26:39 RET     17.0
12 Group 1 RS 400 1539 Steven Broomfield Jenni Lewis 940     OCS     17.0

Race 1 - Group 2 Fleet - 2023-04-05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:23
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 Duncan Ward   969 18:23 19:08:23 0:45:23   0:46:50 1.0
2 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 Sarah Richards Nigel Wakefield 980 18:23 19:10:41 0:47:41   0:48:39 2.0
3 Group 2 RS AERO 7 3870 Chloe George   1063 18:23 19:14:50 0:51:50   0:48:46 3.0
4 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3815 Mark Barwell Lou Johnson 980 18:23 19:11:32 0:48:32   0:49:31 4.0
5 Group 2 Laser 3 Stuart Hudson   1101 18:23 19:18:50 0:55:50   0:50:43 5.0
6 Group 2 SCORPION 2041 Catherine Maguire Olivia Maguire 1043 18:23 19:16:22 0:53:22   0:51:10 6.0
7 Group 2 SEAFLY 705 Dan Martin Pam Martin 1071 18:23 19:18:22 0:55:22   0:51:42 7.0
8 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3748 Nigel Brooke Suzie Brooke 980     RIB     8.0
8 Group 2 RS AERO 7 1972 Sean Ward   1063 18:23 19:18:50 0:55:50   0:52:31 8.0
10 Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3650 Gareth Griffith Tom McMeekin-Donnelly 980 18:23 18:55:23 RET     11.0

Race 3 - Group 2 Fleet - 2023-04-19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:33
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3604 Robby Boyd Ollie Dixon 980 18:33 19:16:19 0:43:19   0:44:12 1.0
2 Group 2 RS AERO 7 3870 Chloe George   1063 18:33 19:27:51 0:54:51   0:51:36 2.0
3 Group 2 Laser 209121 David Freeman   1101 18:33 19:30:21 0:57:21   0:52:05 3.0
4 Group 2 Laser 3 Stuart Hudson   1101 18:33 19:33:16 1:00:16   0:54:44 4.0
5 Group 2 SEAFLY 705 Dan Martin Pam Martin 1071 18:33 19:32:12 0:59:12   0:55:17 5.0
6 Group 2 SCORPION 2041 Catherine Maguire Olivia Maguire 1043 18:33 19:32:38 0:59:38   0:57:10 6.0
7 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 Sarah Richards Nigel Wakefield 980     RET     10.0
7 Group 2 SCORPION 2039 Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1043     RET     10.0
7 Group 2 OK 2264 Jim Hunt   1104 18:33 19:33:13 DNF     10.0

Race 4 - Group 2 Fleet - 2023-04-26

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:23
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 Sarah Richards Nigel Wakefield 980 18:23 19:14:25 0:51:25   0:52:28 1.0
2 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3778 Caroline Croft Vicky Lenz 980 18:23 19:15:27 0:52:27   0:53:31 2.0
3 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3815 Mark Barwell Lou Johnson 980 18:23 19:15:38 0:52:38   0:53:42 3.0
4 Group 2 SCORPION 2039 Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1043 18:23 19:19:43 0:56:43   0:54:23 4.0
5 Group 2 RS AERO 7 4396 Pete Barton   1063 18:23 19:21:07 0:58:07   0:54:40 5.0
6 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 Duncan Ward   969 18:23 19:16:07 0:53:07   0:54:49 6.0
7 Group 2 SCORPION 2041 Catherine Maguire Olivia Maguire 1043 18:23 19:20:21 0:57:21   0:54:59 7.0
8 Group 2 Laser 190913 Alex Perry   1101 18:23 19:23:55 1:00:55   0:55:20 8.0
9 Group 2 SEAFLY 705 Dan Martin Pam Martin 1071 18:23 19:22:54 0:59:54   0:55:56 9.0
10 Group 2 TASAR 363 Richard Russell Sylvia Weger 1017 18:23 19:20:34 0:57:34   0:56:36 10.0
11 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3748 Nigel Brooke Suzie Brooke 980 18:23 19:18:43 0:55:43   0:56:51 11.0
12 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 Alan Markham Sue Markham 980 18:23 19:19:54 0:56:54   0:58:04 12.0
13 Group 2 RS 200 1066 Andrew Clarke Jennifer Clough 1046 18:23 19:29:56 1:06:56   1:03:59 13.0
14 Group 2 420 49742 Barney Bulkeley Paul Bulkeley 1100 18:23 19:17:46 DNF     17.0
14 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3604 Robby Boyd Ollie Dixon 980 18:23 19:19:53 RET     17.0
14 Group 2 RS Aero 6 4400 Beth Milledge   1105 18:23 19:23:12 DNF     17.0

Race 5 - Group 2 Fleet - 2023-05-03

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:23
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 Duncan Ward   969 18:23 19:04:17 0:41:17   0:42:36 1.0
2 Group 2 RS AERO 7 4396 Pete Barton   1063 18:23 19:08:50 0:45:50   0:43:07 2.0
3 Group 2 Laser 3 Stuart Hudson   1101 18:23 19:10:43 0:47:43   0:43:20 3.0
4 Group 2 RS AERO 7 3870 Chloe George   1063 18:23 19:10:06 0:47:06   0:44:19 4.0
5 Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3780 Roger Morris Nigel Wakefield 980 18:23 19:07:39 0:44:39   0:45:34 5.0
6 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3815 Mark Barwell Lou Johnson 980 18:23 19:08:39 0:45:39   0:46:35 6.0
7 Group 2 420 49742 Barney Bulkeley Paul Bulkeley 1100 18:23 19:14:56 0:51:56   0:47:13 7.0
8 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3748 Nigel Brooke Suzie Brooke 980     RIB     8.0
9 Group 2 SCORPION 2039 Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1043     OCS     10.0

Race 6 - Group 2 Fleet - 2023-05-10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:23
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 Duncan Ward   969 18:23 19:05:35 0:42:35   0:43:57 1.0
2 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 Sarah Richards Nigel Wakefield 980 18:23 19:07:07 0:44:07   0:45:01 2.0
3 Group 2 TASAR 363 Richard Russell Sylvia Weger 1017 18:23 19:09:34 0:46:34   0:45:47 3.0
4 Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3815 Chloe George Lou Johnson 980 18:23 19:08:41 0:45:41   0:46:37 4.0
5 Group 2 SCORPION 2041 Catherine Maguire Olivia Maguire 1043     RIB     5.0
5 Group 2 SEAFLY 705 Dan Martin Pam Martin 1071 18:23 19:14:27 0:51:27   0:48:02 5.0
7 Group 2 420 49742 Barney Bulkeley Paul Bulkeley 1100 18:23 19:16:16 0:53:16   0:48:25 6.0
8 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3748 Nigel Brooke Suzie Brooke 980 18:23 19:11:07 0:48:07   0:49:06 7.0
9 Group 2 RS AERO 7 2665 Paul Mcstay   1063 18:23 19:15:42 0:52:42   0:49:35 8.0
10 Group 2 SCORPION 2039 Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1043 18:23 19:15:00 0:52:00   0:49:51 9.0
11 Group 2 RS AERO 9 3890 David Angwin   1010 18:23 19:14:46 0:51:46   0:51:15 10.0
12 Group 2 Laser 190913 Alex Perry   1101     RET     15.0
12 Group 2 OK 2264 Jim Hunt   1104 18:23 19:10:14 DNF     15.0
12 Group 2 TASAR 1273 Paul Etheridge Paul Shields 1017     RET     15.0

Race 7 - Group 2 Fleet - 2023-05-17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3820 Caroline Croft Vicky Lenz 980 18:25 19:36:54 1:11:54   1:13:22 1.0
2 Group 2 RS AERO 9 4396 Peter Barton   1010 18:25 19:41:31 1:16:31   1:15:46 2.0
3 Group 2 SCORPION 2059 Alex Hayman Rob Henderson 1043 18:25 19:46:03 1:21:03   1:17:43 3.0
4 Group 2 RS AERO 7 3870 Chloe George   1063 18:25 19:47:51 1:22:51   1:17:56 4.0
5 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 Sarah Richards Nigel Wakefield 980 18:25 19:41:56 1:16:56   1:18:30 5.0
6 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3815 Mark Barwell Lou Johnson 980 18:25 19:42:17 1:17:17   1:18:52 6.0
7 Group 2 Laser 3 Stuart Hudson   1101 18:25 19:54:55 1:29:55   1:21:40 7.0
8 Group 2 RS AERO 7 2190 Alister Barker   1063 18:25 19:53:20 1:28:20   1:23:06 8.0
9 Group 2 SCORPION 2041 Catherine Maguire Olivia Maguire 1043 18:25 19:51:48 1:26:48   1:23:13 9.0
10 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 Duncan Ward   969 18:25 19:47:19 1:22:19   1:24:57 10.0
11 Group 2 SEAFLY 705 Dan Martin Pam Martin 1071 18:25 19:59:00 1:34:00   1:27:46 11.0
12 Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3650 Gareth Griffiths Krysti Galpin 980 18:25 19:53:19 1:28:19   1:30:07 12.0
13 Group 2 420 49742 Barney Bulkeley Paul Bulkeley 1100     RET     17.0
13 Group 2 RS Vareo sh 1 sail + spi 172 Nick Lawrie   1093     RET     17.0
13 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3802 Simon Potts Charlotte Fields 980     RET     17.0
13 Group 2 RS AERO 7 2199 Chris Bunce   1063     RET     17.0

Race 8 - Group 2 Fleet - 2023-05-24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 Laser 209121 David Freeman   1101 18:26 19:33:01 1:07:01   1:00:52 1.0
2 Group 2 TASAR 363 Richard Russell Sylvia Weger 1017 18:26 19:29:58 1:03:58   1:02:54 2.0
3 Group 2 SEAFLY 705 Dan Martin Pam Martin 1071 18:26 19:33:34 1:07:34   1:03:05 3.0
4 Group 2 SCORPION 2041 Catherine Maguire Olivia Maguire 1043 18:26 19:32:49 1:06:49   1:04:04 4.0
5 Group 2 RS AERO 7 2949 Jenny Bennett   1063 18:26 19:34:32 1:08:32   1:04:28 5.0
6 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3748 Nigel Brooke Suzie Brooke 980 18:26 19:29:43 1:03:43   1:05:01 6.0
7 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 Sarah Richards Nigel Wakefield 980 18:26 19:31:13 1:05:13   1:06:33 7.0
8 Group 2 SCORPION 2039 Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1043 18:26 19:35:30 1:09:30   1:06:38 8.0
9 Group 2 420 49742 Barney Bulkeley Paul Bulkeley 1100 18:26 19:45:56 1:19:56   1:12:40 9.0
10 Group 2 RS AERO 7 1776 Dan Fox   1063 18:26 19:45:00 1:19:00   1:14:19 10.0
11 Group 2 RS Vareo sh 1 sail + spi 172 Nick Lawrie   1093 18:26 19:50:16 1:24:16   1:17:06 11.0
12 Group 2 420 55400 Abby Hire Tom Wharmby 1100 18:26 19:52:28 1:26:28   1:18:36 12.0
13 Group 2 RS AERO 7 3596 James Shead   1063     RIB     52.0

Race 9 - Group 2 Fleet - 2023-05-31

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:23
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 Laser 209121 David Freeman   1101 18:23 19:12:19 0:49:19   0:44:48 1.0
2 Group 2 SCORPION 2039 Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1043 18:23 19:10:58 0:47:58   0:45:59 2.0
3 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 Duncan Ward   969     RIB     2.3
4 Group 2 TASAR 363 Richard Russell Sylvia Weger 1017 18:23 19:10:10 0:47:10   0:46:23 3.0
5 Group 2 RS AERO 7 3870 Chloe George   1063     RO     3.3
6 Group 2 SCORPION 2041 Catherine Maguire Olivia Maguire 1043 18:23 19:12:24 0:49:24   0:47:22 4.0
7 Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3782 Ed Chapman Hannah Peters 980 18:23 19:09:41 0:46:41   0:47:38 5.0
8 Group 2 420 49742 Barney Bulkeley Paul Bulkeley 1100 18:23 19:16:15 0:53:15   0:48:25 6.0
9 Group 2 RS AERO 7 1972 Sean Ward   1063 18:23 19:14:39 0:51:39   0:48:35 7.0
10 Group 2 420 51766 Emma Breese Maddie Greaves 1100 18:23 19:17:07 0:54:07   0:49:12 8.0
11 Group 2 RS AERO 7 2505 Neil Wharmby   1063 18:23 19:15:33 0:52:33   0:49:26 9.0
12 Group 2 RS AERO 7 1705 Neil Wharmby   1063 18:23 19:19:03 0:56:03   0:52:44 10.0
13 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 Sarah Richards Nigel Wakefield 980 18:23   RET     17.0
13 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3748 Nigel Brooke Suzie Brooke 980 18:23 19:00:44 RET     17.0
13 Group 2 RS AERO 7 2503 Dan Bird   1063 18:23   RET     17.0
16 Group 2 RS AERO 7 4396 Pete Barton   1063     RIB     27.8

R10 - Group 2 Fleet - 2023-06-07

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:23
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 2 Laser 209121 David Freeman   1101 18:23 19:26:10 1:03:10   0:57:22 1.0
2 Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3778 Dave Lenz Fi Mayo 980 18:23 19:19:27 0:56:27   0:57:36 2.0
3 Group 2 Laser 3 Stuart Hudson   1101 18:23 19:26:26 1:03:26   0:57:37 3.0
4 Group 2 SCORPION 2039 Neville Herbert Karl Thorne 1043 18:23 19:24:41 1:01:41   0:59:08 4.0
5 Group 2 RS AERO 7 1793 G Mark   1063 18:23 19:26:19 1:03:19   0:59:34 5.0
6 Group 2 420 51766 Nia Mecklenburgh Emma Breese 1100 18:23 19:29:31 1:06:31   1:00:28 6.0
7 Group 2 SEAFLY 705 Dan Martin Pam Martin 1071 18:23 19:29:22 1:06:22   1:01:58 7.0
8 Group 2 SCORPION 2041 Catherine Maguire Olivia Maguire 1043 18:23 19:28:00 1:05:00   1:02:19 8.0
9 Group 2 420 49742 Barney Bulkeley Paul Bulkeley 1100 18:23 19:32:38 1:09:38   1:03:18 9.0
10 Group 2 CONTENDER 2711 Duncan Ward   969 18:23 19:25:00 1:02:00   1:03:59 10.0
11 Group 2 Merlin Rocket 3650 Gareth Griffiths Krysti Galpin 980 18:23 19:26:43 1:03:43   1:05:01 11.0
12 Group 2 RS 500 988 Sean Ward Jo Ward 966 18:23 19:26:37 1:03:37   1:05:51 12.0
13 Group 2 RS 200 1066 Andrew Clarke Jennifer Clough 1046 18:23 19:32:44 1:09:44   1:06:40 13.0
14 Group 2 Laser 176804 Noel De Speville   1101 18:23 19:45:03 1:22:03   1:14:31 14.0
15 Group 2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3780 Sarah Richards Nigel Wakefield 980     OCS     17.0
15 Group 2 RS AERO 7 1776 Dan Fox   1063 18:23 19:41:45 RET     17.0

Race 1 - Group 3 Fleet - 2023-04-05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 SOLO 5786 Chris Aston   1142 18:26 19:18:57 0:52:57   0:46:22 1.0
2 Group 3 SOLO 6006 Mark Lee   1142 18:26 19:19:14 0:53:14   0:46:37 2.0
3 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2949 Jenny Bennett   1136     RIB     2.3
4 Group 3 SOLO 5570 Malcolm Buchanan   1142 18:26 19:20:07 0:54:07   0:47:23 3.0
5 Group 3 SOLO 5822 John Martin   1142 18:26 19:20:21 0:54:21   0:47:36 4.0
6 Group 3 SOLO 5917 Stuart Watson   1142 18:26 19:20:24 0:54:24   0:47:38 5.0
7 Group 3 SOLO 5913 Steve Haggett   1142 18:26 19:22:46 0:56:46   0:49:42 6.0
8 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 160565 Giles Thornton   1150 18:26 19:28:53 1:02:53   0:54:41 7.0
9 Group 3 RS Aero 6 4323 Cathy Bartram   1105 18:23 19:17:39 RET     11.0
9 Group 3 RS Aero 6 4300 Julie Willis   1105 18:23 19:07:40 RET     11.0

Race 3 - Group 3 Fleet - 2023-04-19

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:33
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 175444 Andy Burton   1150 18:33 19:35:24 1:02:24   0:54:16 1.0
2 Group 3 SOLO 5914 Paul Davis   1142 18:33 19:37:17 1:04:17   0:56:17 2.0
3 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2949 Jenny Bennett   1136 18:33 19:37:16 1:04:16   0:56:34 3.0
4 Group 3 RS AERO 5 3815 Fiona Mayo   1136 18:33 19:37:20 1:04:20   0:56:38 4.0
5 Group 3 SOLO 5786 Chris Aston   1142 18:33 19:39:34 1:06:34   0:58:17 5.0
6 Group 3 SOLO 5913 Steve Haggett   1142 18:33 19:39:45 1:06:45   0:58:27 6.0
7 Group 3 SOLO 5917 Stuart Watson   1142 18:33 19:42:46 1:09:46   1:01:05 7.0
8 Group 3 SOLO 5925 Rob Milledge   1142     RET     13.0
8 Group 3 SOLO 5570 Malcolm Buchanan   1142     RET     13.0
8 Group 3 2000 22103 Bruce Boyd Alison Boyd 1114     RET     13.0
8 Group 3 RS Aero 6 4323 Cathy Bartram   1105 18:33 18:49:23 RET     13.0
8 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 218278 Tyler Lightbody   1150     RET     13.0

Race 4 - Group 3 Fleet - 2023-04-26

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 2000 22103 Bruce Boyd Alison Boyd 1114 18:26 19:17:34 0:51:34   0:46:17 1.0
2 Group 3 SOLO 5570 Malcolm Buchanan   1142 18:26 19:19:09 0:53:09   0:46:32 2.0
3 Group 3 SOLO 5786 Chris Aston   1142 18:26 19:22:25 0:56:25   0:49:24 3.0
4 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2949 Jenny Bennett   1136 18:26 19:23:24 0:57:24   0:50:32 4.0
5 Group 3 SOLO 5925 Rob Milledge   1142 18:26 19:24:03 0:58:03   0:50:50 5.0
6 Group 3 SOLO 5822 John Martin   1142 18:26 19:24:18 0:58:18   0:51:03 6.0
7 Group 3 SOLO 6006 Mark Lee   1142 18:26 19:24:28 0:58:28   0:51:12 7.0
8 Group 3 Lightning 368 427 John Claridge   1160 18:26 19:25:25 0:59:25   0:51:13 8.0
9 Group 3 SOLO 5950 Phil Kilburn   1142 18:26 19:24:37 0:58:37   0:51:20 9.0
10 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 218278 Tyler Lightbody   1150 18:26 19:27:34 1:01:34   0:53:32 10.0
11 Group 3 SOLO 5913 Steve Haggett   1142 18:26 19:28:21 1:02:21   0:54:36 11.0
12 Group 3 RS Aero 6 4323 Cathy Bartram   1105 18:26 19:26:33 1:00:33   0:54:48 12.0
13 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 160565 Giles Thornton   1150 18:26 19:30:15 1:04:15   0:55:52 13.0
14 Group 3 WAYFARER 6480 Alastair Beeton Steve Reneaux 1106     RIB     20.8

Race 5 - Group 3 Fleet - 2023-05-03

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 SOLO 5786 Chris Aston   1142 18:26 19:07:49 0:41:49   0:36:37 1.0
2 Group 3 SOLO 5914 Paul Davis   1142 18:26 19:08:59 0:42:59   0:37:38 2.0
3 Group 3 RS AERO 5 3815 Fiona Mayo   1136 18:26 19:08:46 0:42:46   0:37:39 3.0
4 Group 3 SOLO 5925 Rob Milledge   1142 18:26 19:09:07 0:43:07   0:37:45 4.0
5 Group 3 SOLO 5822 Daniel Martin   1142 18:26 19:09:18 0:43:18   0:37:55 5.0
6 Group 3 SOLO 5570 Malcolm Buchanan   1142 18:26 19:10:46 0:44:46   0:39:12 6.0
7 Group 3 SOLO 5917 Stuart Watson   1142 18:26 19:11:40 0:45:40   0:39:59 7.0
8 Group 3 Lightning 368 427 John Claridge   1160 18:26 18:52:07 RET     11.0
8 Group 3 SOLO 5913 Steve Haggett   1142 18:26 19:07:41 RET     11.0
8 Group 3 RS Aero 6 4300 Julie Willis   1105 18:26 19:19:30 RET     11.0

Race 6 - Group 3 Fleet - 2023-05-10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2949 Jenny Bennett   1136 18:26 19:11:18 0:45:18   0:39:53 1.0
2 Group 3 SOLO 5786 Chris Aston   1142 18:26 19:13:37 0:47:37   0:41:42 2.0
3 Group 3 Lightning 368 427 John Claridge   1160 18:26 19:14:42 0:48:42   0:41:59 3.0
4 Group 3 SOLO 5822 John Martin   1142 18:26 19:14:21 0:48:21   0:42:20 4.0
5 Group 3 SOLO 5570 Malcolm Buchanan   1142 18:26 19:14:31 0:48:31   0:42:29 5.0
6 Group 3 SOLO 5917 Stuart Watson   1142 18:26 19:14:54 0:48:54   0:42:49 6.0
7 Group 3 SOLO 5950 Phil Kilburn   1142 18:26 19:15:11 0:49:11   0:43:04 7.0
8 Group 3 RS Aero 6 4323 Cathy Bartram   1105 18:26 19:13:43 0:47:43   0:43:11 8.0
9 Group 3 SOLO 5913 Steve Haggett   1142 18:26 19:15:35 0:49:35   0:43:25 9.0
10 Group 3 2000 22103 Bruce Boyd Alison Boyd 1114 18:26 19:15:36 0:49:36   0:44:31 10.0
11 Group 3 RS AERO 5 3815 Fiona Mayo   1136 18:26 19:17:06 0:51:06   0:44:59 11.0
12 Group 3 WAYFARER 6480 Alastair Beeton Steve Reneaux 1106 18:26 19:16:05 0:50:05   0:45:17 12.0
13 Group 3 SOLO 5925 Rob Milledge   1142     OCS     15.0
13 Group 3 RS Aero 6 4300 Julie Willis   1105     RET     15.0

Race 7 - Group 3 Fleet - 2023-05-17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:28
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 SOLO 5786 Chris Aston   1142 18:28 19:45:04 1:17:04   1:07:29 1.0
2 Group 3 SOLO 5570 Malcolm Buchanan   1142 18:28 19:50:05 1:22:05   1:11:53 2.0
3 Group 3 SOLO 5917 Stuart Watson   1142 18:28 19:50:42 1:22:42   1:12:25 3.0
4 Group 3 Lightning 368 427 John Claridge   1160 18:28 19:52:49 1:24:49   1:13:07 4.0
5 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 190913 Alex Perry   1150 18:28 19:52:09 1:24:09   1:13:10 5.0
6 Group 3 SOLO 5925 Rob Milledge   1142 18:28 19:53:54 1:25:54   1:15:13 6.0
7 Group 3 RS Aero 6 4323 Cathy Bartram   1105 18:28 19:53:04 1:25:04   1:16:59 7.0
8 Group 3 2000 22103 Bruce Boyd Alison Boyd 1114 18:28 19:57:37 1:29:37   1:20:27 8.0
9 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2949 Jenny Bennett   1136 18:28 19:59:30 1:31:30   1:20:33 9.0
10 Group 3 SOLO 5913 Steve Haggett   1142 18:28 20:00:28 1:32:28   1:20:58 10.0
11 Group 3 WAYFARER 6480 Alastair Beeton Steve Reneaux 1106 18:28 20:01:19 1:33:19   1:24:22 11.0
12 Group 3 WAYFARER 2320 Frank Baxter Andrew Codd 1106     RET     13.0

Race 8 - Group 3 Fleet - 2023-05-24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:29
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 SOLO 5822 John Martin   1142 18:29 19:46:44 RDG   1:08:04 1.0
1 Group 3 Lightning 368 427 John Claridge   1160 18:29 19:33:00 1:04:00   0:55:10 1.0
3 Group 3 SOLO 5786 Chris Aston   1142 18:29 19:48:55 RDG   1:09:59 2.0
3 Group 3 SOLO 5925 Rob Milledge   1142 18:29 19:33:35 1:04:35   0:56:33 2.0
5 Group 3 SOLO 5950 Phil Kilburn   1142 18:29 19:35:03 1:06:03   0:57:50 3.0
6 Group 3 SOLO 5570 Malcolm Buchanan   1142 18:29 19:37:59 1:08:59   1:00:24 4.0
7 Group 3 2000 22103 Bruce Boyd Alison Boyd 1114 18:29 19:42:48 1:13:48   1:06:15 5.0
8 Group 3 Firefly 1522 Sam Petty Fi Edwards 1174 18:29 19:47:35 1:18:35   1:06:56 6.0
9 Group 3 SOLO 5913 Steve Haggett   1142 18:29 19:47:52 1:18:52   1:09:04 8.0
10 Group 3 RS AERO 5 3815 Fiona Mayo   1136 18:29 19:36:53 OCS     11.0

Race 9 - Group 3 Fleet - 2023-05-31

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2949 Jenny Bennett   1136 18:26 19:12:30 0:46:30   0:40:56 1.0
2 Group 3 SOLO 5786 Chris Aston   1142 18:26 19:13:38 0:47:38   0:41:43 2.0
3 Group 3 SOLO 5925 Rob Milledge   1142 18:26 19:14:03 0:48:03   0:42:05 3.0
4 Group 3 SOLO 5822 Daniel Martin   1142 18:26 19:15:07 0:49:07   0:43:01 4.0
5 Group 3 SOLO 5950 Phil Kilburn   1142 18:26 19:15:14 0:49:14   0:43:07 5.0
6 Group 3 2000 22103 Bruce Boyd Alison Boyd 1114 18:26 19:15:11 0:49:11   0:44:09 6.0
7 Group 3 RS Aero 6 4323 Cathy Bartram   1105 18:26 19:15:25 0:49:25   0:44:43 7.0
8 Group 3 SOLO 5913 Steve Haggett   1142 18:26 19:22:34 0:56:34   0:49:32 8.0
9 Group 3 Lightning 368 427 John Claridge   1160 18:26 19:02:52 RET     10.0

R10 - Group 3 Fleet - 2023-06-07

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 3 SOLO 6006 Mark Lee   1142 18:26 19:30:49 1:04:49   0:56:45 1.0
2 Group 3 SOLO 5925 Rob Milledge   1142 18:26 19:31:36 1:05:36   0:57:27 2.0
3 Group 3 SOLO 5950 Phil Kilburn   1142 18:26 19:32:52 1:06:52   0:58:33 3.0
4 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2190 Alister Barker   1136 18:26 19:32:43 1:06:43   0:58:44 4.0
5 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 175444 Andy Burton   1150 18:26 19:33:39 1:07:39   0:58:50 5.0
6 Group 3 SOLO 5570 Malcolm Buchanan   1142 18:26 19:33:26 1:07:26   0:59:03 6.0
7 Group 3 SOLO 5822 John Martin   1142 18:26 19:33:38 1:07:38   0:59:13 7.0
8 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 195123 Joff McGill   1150 18:26 19:34:29 1:08:29   0:59:33 8.0
9 Group 3 SOLO 5913 Steve Haggett   1142 18:26 19:34:20 1:08:20   0:59:50 9.0
10 Group 3 2000 22103 Bruce Boyd Alison Boyd 1114 18:26 19:33:51 1:07:51   1:00:54 10.0
11 Group 3 RS AERO 5 2949 Jenny Bennett   1136 18:26 19:36:35 1:10:35   1:02:08 11.0
12 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 219908 Giles Thornton   1150 18:26 19:45:17 1:19:17   1:08:57 12.0
13 Group 3 RS Aero 6 4300 Julie Willis   1105 18:26 19:19:08 RET     16.0
13 Group 3 LASER RADIAL 8401 Alex Perry   1150 18:26 19:30:45 RET     16.0
13 Group 3 SOLO 5900 Chloe George   1142 18:26 19:29:26 RET     16.0

Race 1 - Group 4 Fleet - 2023-04-05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:29
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 4 Scow Avon 41 John Sims   1485 18:29 19:10:22 0:41:22   0:27:51 1.0
2 Group 4 RS Quest 488 Eddie Grealish Ronan Grealish 1128 18:29 19.01.03 0:32:03   0:28:25 2.0
3 Group 4 Mirror 70429 Dougal Harris Izaak Harris 1377 18:29 19:08:37 0:39:37   0:28:46 3.0
4 Group 4 Gull Spirit 2803 Annie Pike   1363 18:29 19:09:03 0:40:03   0:29:23 4.0
5 Group 4 RS Vision 1376 Joe Bewick-Newbery Joe, Oscar 1137 18:29 19:03:14 0:34:14   0:30:07 5.0
6 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 307 Beth R Sarah R, Pol N 1485 18:29 19:13:59 0:44:59   0:30:18 6.0
7 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 433 Olivia Maguire Clodagh Grealish 1485 18:29 19:14:48 0:45:48   0:30:51 7.0
8 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 478 Sue Sutherland Sarah Unsworth 1485 18:29 19:15:50 0:46:50   0:31:32 8.0

Race 3 - Group 4 Fleet - 2023-04-19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:36
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 4 Mirror 48756 Nick Simmons Finn Simmons 1377 18:36 19:14:34 0:38:34   0:28:00 1.0
2 Group 4 RS Vision 1376 Florence Bruno 1137 18:36 19:14:04 0:38:04   0:33:29 2.0
3 Group 4 RS Feva 2 Flo Bradley Watson Oscar Robinson 1270 18:36 19:19:59 0:43:59   0:34:38 3.0
4 Group 4 RS Feva 4120 Joe Bewick Joseph G 1270 18:36 19:20:19 0:44:19   0:34:54 4.0
5 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 373 Tim Mack   1485     RET     9.0
5 Group 4 Scow Avon 41 John Sims   1485     DNS     9.0
5 Group 4 Gull Spirit 2803 Annie Pike   1363     DNS     9.0
5 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 307 Beth R Sarah R, Pol N 1485 18:36 19:11:05 RET     9.0

Race 4 - Group 4 Fleet - 2023-04-26

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:29
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 4 Mirror 70683 Stuart Hudson Lizzie Hudson 1377 18:29 19:14:32 0:45:32   0:33:04 1.0
2 Group 4 Mirror 70429 Dougal Harris Izaak Harris 1377 18:29 19:17:02 0:48:02   0:34:53 2.0
3 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 373 Tim Mack   1485 18:29 19:21:35 0:52:35   0:35:25 3.0
4 Group 4 RS Feva 4120 Joseph Geldart Eve Evans 1270 18:29 19:15:47 0:46:47   0:36:50 4.0
5 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 478 Sue Sutherland Sarah Unsworth 1485 18:29 19:24:43 0:55:43   0:37:31 5.0
6 Group 4 Scow Avon 41 John Sims   1485 18:29 19:24:59 0:55:59   0:37:42 6.0
7 Group 4 Gull Spirit 2803 Annie Pike   1363 18:29 19:20:44 0:51:44   0:37:57 7.0
8 Group 4 RS Quest 487 Rebecca Hannam Zach and Chloe 1128 18:26 19:10:53 0:44:53   0:39:47 8.0
9 Group 4 2000 22511 Jess Hanham Florentia Hanham 1114 18:29 19:15:05 0:46:05   0:41:22 9.0
10 Group 4 Mirror 48756 Nick Simmons Finn Simmons 1377     OCS     12.0
10 Group 4 RS Feva 5154 Holly Pritchard Flo BW 1270 18:29 19:22:19 RET     12.0

Race 5 - Group 4 Fleet - 2023-05-03

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:29
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 433 Catherine Maquire   1485 18:29 19:10:27 0:41:27   0:27:55 1.0
2 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 373 Tim Mack   1485 18:29 19:11:20 0:42:20   0:28:30 2.0
3 Group 4 Mirror 70429 Dougal Harris Izaak Harris 1377 18:29 19:08:18 0:39:18   0:28:32 3.0
4 Group 4 RS Vision 1376 Ben Bradley-Watson Florence and Bruno 1137 18:29 19:03:28 0:34:28   0:30:19 4.5
4 Group 4 RS Feva 00 Holly Pritchard Flo Bradley-Watson 1270 18:29 19:07:30 0:38:30   0:30:19 4.5
6 Group 4 RS Feva 3915 Joe Bewick Oscar Robinson 1270 18:29 19:07:40 0:38:40   0:30:27 6.0
7 Group 4 RS Feva 4120 Joseph Geldart Eve Evans 1270 18:29 19:08:20 0:39:20   0:30:58 7.0
8 Group 4 RS Feva 4194 Alex Breese Robby Seden 1270 18:29 19:10:55 0:41:55   0:33:00 8.0
9 Group 4 RS Quest 200 Clodagh Grealish Eddie Grealish 1128 18:29 19:06:52 0:37:52   0:33:34 9.0

Race 6 - Group 4 Fleet - 2023-05-10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:29
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 4 Mirror 70683 Stuart Hudson Lizzie Hudson 1377 18:29 19:09:18 0:40:18   0:29:16 1.0
2 Group 4 Mirror 70429 Dougal Harris Izaak Harris 1377 18:29 19:11:49 0:42:49   0:31:06 2.0
3 Group 4 Scow Avon 41 John Sims   1485 18:29 19:16:02 0:47:02   0:31:40 3.0
4 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 373 Tim Mack   1485 18:29 19:16:12 0:47:12   0:31:47 4.0
5 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 307 Beth R Sarah R, Pol N 1485 18:29 19:16:34 0:47:34   0:32:02 5.0
6 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 478 Sue Sutherland Sarah Unsworth 1485 18:29 19:16:54 0:47:54   0:32:15 6.0
7 Group 4 LASER RADIAL 169024 Joe Geldart   1150 18:29 19:07:52 0:38:52   0:33:48 7.0
8 Group 4 Gull Spirit 2803 Annie Pike   1363 18:29 19:15:20 0:46:20   0:34:00 8.0
9 Group 4 RS Feva 3915 Joe Bewick Oscar Robinson 1270 18:29 19:12:44 0:43:44   0:34:26 9.0
10 Group 4 RS Vision 1376 Florence Bruno 1137 18:29 19:10:48 0:41:48   0:36:46 10.0
11 Group 4 Laser 4.7 201700 James McStay   1210 18:29 19:17:36 0:48:36   0:40:10 11.0

Race 7 - Group 4 Fleet - 2023-05-17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:31
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 4 Mirror 70429 Dougal Harris Izaak Harris 1377 18:31 19:26:49 0:55:49   0:40:32 1.0
2 Group 4 Mirror 48756 Nick Simmons Finn Simmons 1377 18:31 19:30:01 0:59:01   0:42:52 2.0
3 Group 4 Gull Spirit 2803 Annie Pike   1363 18:31 19:30:14 0:59:14   0:43:27 3.0
4 Group 4 Mirror 70548 Dan Bird Henry Bird 1377 18:31 19:35:26 1:04:26   0:46:48 4.0
5 Group 4 Scow Avon 41 John Sims   1485 18:31 19:40:32 1:09:32   0:46:49 5.0
6 Group 4 RS Quest 200 Becca Hannam Zach & Chloe 1128 18:31 19:27:13 0:56:13   0:49:50 6.0
7 Group 4 RS Vision 1376 Florence Bruno 1137 18:31 19:28:16 0:57:16   0:50:22 7.0
8 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 291 Kay Rory 1485 18:31 19:46:51 1:15:51   0:51:05 8.0
9 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 373 Tim Mack   1485 18:31 19:48:02 1:17:02   0:51:52 9.0
10 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 478 Sue Sutherland Sarah Unsworth 1485     RET     13.0
10 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 307 Beth R Sarah R, Pol N 1485     RET     13.0
10 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 283 Sylvia Pepin   1485     RET     13.0

Race 8 - Group 4 Fleet - 2023-05-24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:31
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 556 John Chaundy   1485 18:31 19:36:53 1:05:53   0:44:22 1.0
2 Group 4 RS Quest 488 Eddie Grealish Ronan Grealish 1128 18:31 19:24:09 0:53:09   0:47:07 2.0
3 Group 4 Scow Avon 41 John Sims   1485 18:31 19:41:18 1:10:18   0:47:20 3.0
4 Group 4 Mirror 70429 Dougal Harris Izaak Harris 1377 18:31 19:36:30 1:05:30   0:47:34 4.0
5 Group 4 Mirror 48756 Nick Simmons Finn Simmons 1377 18:31 19:37:04 1:06:04   0:47:59 5.0
6 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 373 Tim Mack   1485 18:31 19:43:03 1:12:03   0:48:31 6.0
7 Group 4 Gull Spirit 2803 Annie Pike   1363 18:31 19:37:45 1:06:45   0:48:58 7.0
8 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 478 Sue Sutherland Sarah Unsworth 1485 18:31 19:46:43 1:15:43   0:50:59 8.0
9 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 291 Kay Rory 1485 18:31 19:47:14 1:16:14   0:51:20 9.0
10 Group 4 RS Feva XL 5154 Tom Rhys Ywain ap Rhys 1248 18:31 19:35:51 1:04:51   0:51:58 10.0
11 Group 4 RS Vision 1376 Florence Bruno 1137 18:31 19:36:19 1:05:19   0:57:27 11.0

Race 9 - Group 4 Fleet - 2023-05-31

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:29
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 4 Scow Avon 41 John Sims   1485 18:29 19:14:43 0:45:43   0:30:47 1.0
2 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 373 Tim Mack   1485 18:29 19:14:44 0:45:44   0:30:48 2.0

R10 - Group 4 Fleet - 2023-06-07

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:29
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 373 Tim Mack   1485 18:29 19:22:14 0:53:14   0:35:51 1.0
2 Group 4 Mirror 70429 Dougal Harris Izaak Harris 1377     RIB     2.0
2 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 283 Sylvia Pepin   1485 18:29 19:25:45 0:56:45   0:38:13 2.0
4 Group 4 Mirror 48756 Nick Simmons Finn Simmons 1377 18:29 19:21:59 0:52:59   0:38:29 3.0
5 Group 4 Miracle 3847 Liz Snedker David Ellis 1194 18:29 19:15:30 0:46:30   0:38:57 4.0
6 Group 4 Scow Avon 41 John Sims   1485 18:29 19:27:47 0:58:47   0:39:35 5.0
7 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 291 Kay Rory 1485 18:29 19:28:23 0:59:23   0:39:59 6.0
8 Group 4 Lymington River Scow 478 Sue Sutherland Sarah Unsworth 1485 18:29 19:29:27 1:00:27   0:40:42 7.0
9 Group 4 RS Vision 1376 Florence Bruno 1137 18:29 19:17:38 0:48:38   0:42:46 8.0
10 Group 4 Mirror 70548 Dan Bird Henry Bird 1377 18:29 19:28:24 0:59:24   0:43:08 9.0
11 Group 4 Gull Spirit 2803 Annie Pike   1363 18:29 19:28:17 0:59:17   0:43:30 10.0
12 Group 4 RS Zest 4 Tom Rhys Ywain Rhys 1260 18:29 19:29:30 1:00:30   0:48:01 11.0
13 Group 4 RS Feva XL 3 Flo Bradley-Watson Holly B 1248 18:29 19:30:37 1:01:37   0:49:22 12.0

www.ltsc.co.uk
sailing@ltsc.co,uk

www.ltsc.co.uk
sailing@ltsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com