Lark Nationals 2013

FFSC

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A4
Rank Fleet Team SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
18th Gold 3 25 Mark Dicker Lizzie Chellew (26) 20 10 21 15 17 18 DNS 83.00
36th Bronze 11 237 Toby Tracey James Macswiney (DNC) DNC 23 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 175.00
25th Silver 1 250 Richard Evans Emily Harris 20 (DNF) 18 30 DNC 24 DNC DNC 130.00
21st Bronze 7 2252 Garry Packer Richard Packer 17 (29) 19 23 22 23 26 21 104.00
23rd Silver 7 2257 Thomas Alexander Andrew Marshall /Daniel Smith 19 (30) 20 27 30 26 30 26 122.00
20th Bronze 2 2298 Tom Branton Faye Gosling 16 18 17 17 19 (DNF) 21 23 87.00
34th Silver 6 2313 Robert Whitehouse William Everitt 28 (DNF) DNC 29 DSQ 22 24 22 155.00
28th Bronze 5 2329 Ali Ravenscroft Rosie Johnson 27 26 (DNF) 31 29 25 29 DNF 138.00
31st Bronze 4 2331 Alastair McHardy Kay Maddox (DNC) 16 DNC 24 DNC DNF DNC DNC 154.00
10th Silver 10 2341 Andrew Nunn Clare Gosling 12 8 12 8 (16) 9 12 10 49.00
17th Silver 9 2370 Tim Vick Rebecca Marks 8 (21) 15 16 17 16 20 14 72.00
22nd Silver 11 2379 Chris Went John 11 14 5 (DNF) DNC DNC DNC DNC 106.00
26th Bronze 1 2410 Charlie Linsell Ollie Jones (DNF) 22 DNC 22 28 20 23 24 130.00
37th Gold 4 2411 Chris Whitehouse Elena Bremer (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 190.00
29th Bronze 3 2413 James Head Sam Adams (DNF) 27 DNC 19 24 DNF 27 19 146.00
9th Gold 6 2444 Matthew Stearn Kerry Ryan 10 9 6 (14) 7 12 8 8 44.00
33rd Bronze 10 2452 Andrew James Gemma Thompson 15 (DNC) DNF DNC 26 DNC 19 18 155.00
32nd Bronze 8 2455 Will Branton Gemma Cook 23 28 (DNC) DNC 27 DNC DNF 25 154.00
5th Gold 1 2470 Nigel Hufton Will Kennedy (DNF) 7 7 2 6 5 6 5 27.00
6th Gold 7 2471 Emma White Matthew White (22) 2 8 4 11 6 9 6 31.00
16th Silver 8 2472 Nigel Scott Harri Condie (25) 12 11 18 13 15 16 13 69.00
1st Gold 11 2491 Stephen Videlo Maddie Harris 1 1 1 (6) 2 4 4 4 8.25
12th Gold 8 2494 Chistopher Fish Beth Condie 4 (23) 21 9 12 7 5 DNF 53.00
3rd Gold 1 2495 Stuart Hydon Rachel Rhodes 3 (5) 3 1 5 2 1 2 13.75
27th Silver 2 2502 Steve Chatten Helen Winward (DNC) 31 DNC 25 21 21 22 DNF 136.00
8th Gold 9 2503 Pete Mitchell Karen Falcon 5 (15) 4 12 8 10 11 11 39.00
19th Silver 9 2504 John Crooks Laura Lilly 13 17 14 (20) 20 19 17 17 83.00
14th Silver 3 2507 James Ward Katie Ward (DNF) 13 13 15 9 13 13 15 63.00
24th Bronze 6 2515 Kevin Rose Gill Bilton 24 24 (DNF) 26 25 27 28 DNC 126.00
7th Gold 2 2520 Harry Pynn Alyson Videlo (18) 3 16 7 4 8 10 9 38.00
4th Gold 10 2521 Alan Krailing Tim Linsell 6 6 (DNF) 3 1 3 3 1 18.75
30th Silver 5 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 21 (DNF) DNF 32 23 DNF 25 20 152.00
35th Silver 2 2531 Daniel Watson Flora Winter (DNC) 25 DNC 28 DNC DNF DNC DNC 167.00
13th Gold 3 2533 Toby Wincer Ally Dart 9 11 (22) 13 14 11 7 12 58.00
11th Gold 5 2534 Emma Harris Aaron Woolf 7 10 (DNS) 11 10 14 14 7 52.00
2nd Gold 4 2536 Steve Hall Oli Wells 2 4 2 (5) 3 1 2 3 11.75
15th Silver 4 2615 Keri Harris Freya Harris 14 (19) 9 10 18 18 15 16 69.00

ffsc.co.uk

felixstoweferrysc.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com