Lark Nationals 2013

FFSC

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Team SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 6 Points
1st Gold 11 2491 Stephen Videlo Maddie Harris 0.75 0.75 0.75 (6.00) 4.00 6.25
2nd Gold 4 2536 Steve Hall Oli Wells 2.00 4.00 2.00 (5.00) 0.75 8.75
3rd Gold 1 2495 Stuart Hydon Rachel Rhodes 3.00 (5.00) 3.00 0.75 2.00 8.75
4th Gold 10 2521 Alan Krailing Tim Linsell 6.00 6.00 (38.00 DNF) 3.00 3.00 18.00
5th Gold 7 2471 Emma White Matthew White (22.00) 2.00 8.00 4.00 6.00 20.00
6th Gold 1 2470 Nigel Hufton Will Kennedy (38.00 DNF) 7.00 7.00 2.00 5.00 21.00
7th Gold 9 2503 Pete Mitchell Karen Falcon 5.00 (15.00) 4.00 12.00 10.00 31.00
8th Gold 2 2520 Harry Pynn Alyson Videlo (18.00) 3.00 16.00 7.00 8.00 34.00
9th Gold 6 2444 Matthew Stearn Kerry Ryan 10.00 9.00 6.00 (14.00) 12.00 37.00
10th Silver 10 2341 Andrew Nunn Clare Gosling (12.00) 8.00 12.00 8.00 9.00 37.00
11th Gold 8 2494 Chistopher Fish Beth Condie 4.00 (23.00) 21.00 9.00 7.00 41.00
12th Gold 5 2311 Emma Harris Aaron Woolf 7.00 10.00 (38.00 DNS) 11.00 14.00 42.00
13th Gold 3 2533 Toby Wincer Ally Dart 9.00 11.00 (22.00) 13.00 11.00 44.00
14th Silver 4 2615 Keri Harris Freya Harris 14.00 (19.00) 9.00 10.00 18.00 51.00
15th Silver 3 2507 James Ward Katie Ward (38.00 DNF) 13.00 13.00 15.00 13.00 54.00
16th Silver 9 2370 Tim Vick Rebecca Marks 8.00 (21.00) 15.00 16.00 16.00 55.00
17th Silver 8 2472 Nigel Scott Harri Condie (25.00) 12.00 11.00 18.00 15.00 56.00
18th Silver 9 2504 John Crooks Laura Lilly 13.00 17.00 14.00 (20.00) 19.00 63.00
19th Silver 11 2379 Chris Went   11.00 14.00 5.00 (38.00 DNF) 38.00 DNC 68.00
20th Gold 3 25 Mark Dicker Lizzie Chellew (26.00) 20.00 10.00 21.00 17.00 68.00
21st Bronze 2 2298 Tom Branton Faye Gosling 16.00 18.00 17.00 17.00 (38.00 DNF) 68.00
22nd Bronze 7 2252 Garry Packer Richard Packer 17.00 (29.00) 19.00 23.00 23.00 82.00
23rd Silver 1 250 Richard Evans Emily Harris 20.00 (38.00 DNF) 18.00 30.00 24.00 92.00
24th Silver 7 2257 Thomas Alexander Andrew Marshall /Daniel Smith 19.00 (30.00) 20.00 27.00 26.00 92.00
25th Bronze 6 2515 Kevin Rose Gill Bilton 24.00 24.00 (38.00 DNF) 26.00 27.00 101.00
26th Bronze 1 2410 Charlie Linsell Ollie Jones (38.00 DNF) 22.00 38.00 DNC 22.00 20.00 102.00
27th Bronze 5 2329 Ali Ravenscroft Rosie Johnson 27.00 26.00 (38.00 DNF) 31.00 25.00 109.00
28th Silver 2 2502 Steve Chatten Helen Winward (38.00 DNC) 31.00 38.00 DNC 25.00 21.00 115.00
29th Bronze 4 2331 Alastair McHardy Kay Maddox (38.00 DNC) 16.00 38.00 DNC 24.00 38.00 DNF 116.00
30th Silver 6 2313 Robert Whitehouse William Everitt 28.00 (38.00 DNF) 38.00 DNC 29.00 22.00 117.00
31st Bronze 3 2413 James Head Sam Adams (38.00 DNF) 27.00 38.00 DNC 19.00 38.00 DNF 122.00
32nd Bronze 8 2455 Will Branton Gemma Cook 23.00 28.00 (38.00 DNC) 38.00 DNC 38.00 DNC 127.00
33rd Bronze 10 2452 Andrew James Gemma Thompson 15.00 (38.00 DNC) 38.00 DNF 38.00 DNC 38.00 DNC 129.00
34th Silver 5 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 21.00 (38.00 DNF) 38.00 DNF 32.00 38.00 DNF 129.00
35th Silver 2 2531 Daniel Watson Flora Winter (38.00 DNC) 25.00 38.00 DNC 28.00 38.00 DNF 129.00
36th Bronze 11 237 Toby Tracey James Macswiney (38.00 DNC) 38.00 DNC 23.00 38.00 DNC 38.00 DNC 137.00
37th Gold 4 2411 Chris Whitehouse Elena Bremer (38.00 DNC) 38.00 DNC 38.00 DNC 38.00 DNC 38.00 DNC 152.00

ffsc.co.uk

felixstoweferrysc.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com