Lark Nationals 2013

FFSC

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Team SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 1 Race 3 Total Nett
1st Gold 11 2491 Stephen Videlo Maddie Harris 0.75 0.75 1.50 1.50
2nd Gold 4 2536 Steve Hall Oli Wells 2.00 2.00 4.00 4.00
3rd Gold 1 2495 Stuart Hydon Rachel Rhodes 3.00 3.00 6.00 6.00
4th Gold 9 2503 Pete Mitchell Karen Falcon 5.00 4.00 9.00 9.00
5th Silver 11 2379 Chris Went   11.00 5.00 16.00 16.00
6th Gold 6 2444 Matthew Stearn Kerry Ryan 10.00 6.00 16.00 16.00
7th Silver 9 2370 Tim Vick Rebecca Marks 8.00 15.00 23.00 23.00
8th Silver 4 2615 Keri Harris Freya Harris 14.00 9.00 23.00 23.00
9th Silver 10 2341 Andrew Nunn Clare Gosling 12.00 12.00 24.00 24.00
10th Gold 8 2494 Chistopher Fish Beth Condie 4.00 21.00 25.00 25.00
11th Silver 9 2504 John Crooks Laura Lilly 13.00 14.00 27.00 27.00
12th Gold 7 2471 Emma White Matthew White 22.00 8.00 30.00 30.00
13th Gold 3 2533 Toby Wincer Ally Dart 9.00 22.00 31.00 31.00
14th Bronze 2 2298 Tom Branton Faye Gosling 16.00 17.00 33.00 33.00
15th Gold 2 2520 Harry Pynn Alyson Videlo 18.00 16.00 34.00 34.00
16th Gold 3 25 Mark Dicker Lizzie Chellew 26.00 10.00 36.00 36.00
17th Silver 8 2472 Nigel Scott Harri Condie 25.00 11.00 36.00 36.00
18th Bronze 7 2252 Garry Packer Richard Packer 17.00 19.00 36.00 36.00
19th Silver 1 250 Richard Evans Emily Harris 20.00 18.00 38.00 38.00
20th Silver 7 2257 Thomas Alexander Andrew Marshall /Daniel Smith 19.00 20.00 39.00 39.00
21st Gold 10 2521 Alan Krailing Tim Linsell 6.00 38.00 DNF 44.00 44.00
22nd Gold 1 2470 Nigel Hufton Will Kennedy 38.00 DNF 7.00 45.00 45.00
23rd Gold 5 2311 Emma Harris Aaron Woolf 7.00 38.00 DNS 45.00 45.00
24th Silver 3 2507 James Ward Katie Ward 38.00 DNF 13.00 51.00 51.00
25th Bronze 10 2452 Andrew James Gemma Thompson 15.00 38.00 DNF 53.00 53.00
26th Silver 5 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 21.00 38.00 DNF 59.00 59.00
27th Bronze 11 237 Toby Tracey James Macswiney 38.00 DNC 23.00 61.00 61.00
28th Bronze 8 2455 Will Branton Gemma Cook 23.00 38.00 DNC 61.00 61.00
29th Bronze 6 2515 Kevin Rose Gill Bilton 24.00 38.00 DNF 62.00 62.00
30th Bronze 5 2329 Ali Ravenscroft Rosie Johnson 27.00 38.00 DNF 65.00 65.00
31st Silver 6 2313 Robert Whitehouse William Everitt 28.00 38.00 DNC 66.00 66.00
32nd Gold 4 2411 Chris Whitehouse Elena Bremer 38.00 DNC 38.00 DNC 76.00 76.00
32nd Bronze 4 2331 Alastair McHardy Kay Maddox 38.00 DNC 38.00 DNC 76.00 76.00
32nd Bronze 1 2410 Charlie Linsell Ollie Jones 38.00 DNF 38.00 DNC 76.00 76.00
32nd Silver 2 2502 Steve Chatten Helen Winward 38.00 DNC 38.00 DNC 76.00 76.00
32nd Bronze 3 2413 James Head Sam Adams 38.00 DNF 38.00 DNC 76.00 76.00
32nd Silver 2 2531 Daniel Watson Flora Winter 38.00 DNC 38.00 DNC 76.00 76.00

ffsc.co.uk

felixstoweferrysc.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com