Laser GP 1 2019, Malmö Segel Sällskap

Results are final as of 15:37 on May 1, 2019

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett Notes
1st Oscar Löfgren LASER 4.7
SWE
213510 KSSS 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 4.0 16.0 10.0  
2nd Christoffer Hallin LASER 4.7
SWE
209185 GKSS 4.0 (29.0 OCS) 2.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 44.0 15.0  
3rd Melker Brenton LASER 4.7
SWE
213546 KSSS (10.0 SCP) 2.0 4.0 1.0 10.0 1.0 28.0 18.0  
4th Jennifer Öhrnell LASER 4.7
SWE
2090 GKSS 6.0 4.0 (8.0) 8.0 2.0 3.0 31.0 23.0  
5th Alice Bergelin LASER 4.7
SWE
208877 LerSS 9.0 3.0 (12.0) 5.0 4.0 10.0 43.0 31.0  
6th Elsa Aronsson LASER 4.7
SWE
201656 GKSS 8.0 9.0 15.0 (29.0 OCS) 3.0 5.0 69.0 40.0  
7th Rasmus Wannfors LASER 4.7
SWE
215259 Boo SS 3.0 (18.0) 9.0 11.0 7.0 12.0 60.0 42.0  
8th Tilde Zeeberg LASER 4.7
SWE
212714 GKSS 5.0 (29.0 OCS) 14.0 4.0 11.0 9.0 72.0 43.0  
9th Melker Ljungdahl LASER 4.7
SWE
209360 KSSS 13.0 13.0 13.0 7.0 5.0 (15.0) 66.0 51.0  
10th Tilde Skörvald LASER 4.7
SWE
203587 GKSS 17.0 (29.0 OCS) 5.0 3.0 20.0 7.0 81.0 52.0  
11th Hanna Gaskell-Brown LASER 4.7
SWE
201655 RJK (19.0) 11.0 6.0 19.0 8.0 8.0 71.0 52.0  
12th Victor Björk LASER 4.7
SWE
214201 GKSS 10.0 15.0 7.0 15.0 9.0 (16.0) 72.0 56.0  
13th Louise Zetterström LASER 4.7
SWE
175665 BoSS 18.0 6.0 3.0 16.0 15.0 (21.0) 79.0 58.0  
14th Nils Malmcrona LASER 4.7
SWE
202078 GKSS 14.0 5.0 (20.0) 9.0 13.0 19.0 80.0 60.0  
15th Karolina Landmark LASER 4.7
SWE
213738 GKSS 15.0 7.0 (22.0) 10.0 12.0 22.0 88.0 66.0  
16th Axel Wieland LASER 4.7
SWE
196655 KSSS 11.0 (19.0) 11.0 17.0 16.0 11.0 85.0 66.0  
17th Therese Bowald LASER 4.7
SWE
213748 GKSS 21.0 12.0 21.0 12.0 (22.0) 6.0 94.0 72.0  
18th Gustav Skarman LASER 4.7
SWE
214198 KSSS 7.0 10.0 17.0 21.0 17.0 (29.0 DNC) 101.0 72.0  
19th Emrik Olsson Dahl LASER 4.7
SWE
209136 GKSS (22.0) 8.0 19.0 14.0 19.0 13.0 95.0 73.0  
20th Oscar Fällman LASER 4.7
SWE
206946 OXSS 20.0 20.0 10.0 (23.0) 21.0 14.0 108.0 85.0  
21st Ludvig Sundström LASER 4.7
SWE
210984 GKSS 12.0 17.0 (24.0) 18.0 18.0 20.0 109.0 85.0  
22nd Axel Bjelvenius LASER 4.7
SWE
191776 KSSS (25.0) 16.0 16.0 20.0 24.0 18.0 119.0 94.0  
23rd Hanna Martinsson LASER 4.7
SWE
215258 LJS 19.0 DPI3 14.0 26.0 (29.0 OCS) 29.0 BFD 17.0 134.0 105.0  
24th Maya King LASER 4.7
SWE
211866 GKSS 24.0 22.0 27.0 (29.0 OCS) 14.0 24.0 140.0 111.0  
25th Märta Wijkström LASER 4.7
SWE
206972 KSSS 23.0 21.0 23.0 22.0 23.0 (25.0) 137.0 112.0  
26th Lina Dahlström LASER 4.7
SWE
196764 ASMK (27.0) 24.0 18.0 24.0 26.0 23.0 142.0 115.0  
27th Karl Landmark LASER 4.7
SWE
204715 GKSS 28.0 (29.0 DNF) 25.0 13.0 25.0 26.0 146.0 117.0  
28th Sofia Biller LASER 4.7
SWE
205185 GKSS 26.0 23.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 165.0 136.0  

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 48, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett Notes
1st Rasmus Alnebeck LASER RADIAL
SWE
213049 GKSS 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 16.0 10.0  
2nd Axel Hallquist LASER RADIAL
SWE
196223 KSSS (19.0) 9.0 4.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 53.0 34.0  
3rd Rasmus Granzin LASER RADIAL
SWE
204669 KSSS 5.0 6.0 (49.0 BFD) 15.0 10.0 3.0 88.0 39.0  
4th Eskil Jonasson LASER RADIAL
SWE
212726 GKSS 17.0 2.0 (25.0) 12.0 2.0 8.0 66.0 41.0  
5th Rasmus Lindström LASER RADIAL
SWE
182611 GKSS (26.0) 11.0 20.0 10.0 1.0 4.0 72.0 46.0  
6th Joel Lindqvist LASER RADIAL
SWE
208861 KSSS 7.0 4.0 7.0 17.0 11.0 (49.0 BFD) 95.0 46.0  
7th Ossian Kamal LASER RADIAL
SWE
209031 KSSS 6.0 5.0 (49.0 BFD) 9.0 12.0 14.0 95.0 46.0  
8th Matilda Werton LASER RADIAL
SWE
212715 GKSS (30.0 DPI3) 25.0 1.0 13.0 8.0 1.0 78.0 48.0  
9th Linus Lindquist LASER RADIAL
SWE
215556 Trälhavets Båtklubb 8.0 16.0 10.0 2.0 13.0 (49.0 BFD) 98.0 49.0  
10th Fabian Magnusson LASER RADIAL
SWE
207830 GKSS 2.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 28.0 (49.0 BFD) 99.0 50.0  
11th Lova Forssén LASER RADIAL
SWE
213525 KSSS 14.0 (32.0) 2.0 27.0 5.0 9.0 89.0 57.0  
12th Philip Lindblad LASER RADIAL
SWE
211281 Strängnäs Segelsällskap 15.0 8.0 5.0 14.0 (25.0) 17.0 84.0 59.0  
13th Carl Eskilstorp LASER RADIAL
SWE
213048 GKSS 12.0 (18.0) 9.0 16.0 15.0 10.0 80.0 62.0  
14th Olle Lindbom LASER RADIAL
SWE
212711 GKSS 6.0 DPI3 1.0 (49.0 BFD) 4.0 3.0 49.0 BFD 112.0 63.0  
15th Hanna Koba LASER RADIAL
SWE
209137 KSSS 24.0 17.0 15.0 6.0 (33.0) 12.0 107.0 74.0  
16th Liv Gyllfors LASER RADIAL
SWE
205141 KSSS 18.0 (29.0) 19.0 19.0 14.0 6.0 105.0 76.0  
17th Hugo Sundström LASER RADIAL
SWE
210211 GKSS 16.0 10.0 22.0 (29.0) 18.0 11.0 106.0 77.0  
18th Love Molitor LASER RADIAL
SWE
208283 KSSS 13.0 (35.0) 17.0 21.0 7.0 21.0 114.0 79.0  
19th Maja Hansson-Mild LASER RADIAL
NOR
209553 GKSS 23.0 12.0 11.0 20.0 20.0 (49.0 BFD) 135.0 86.0  
20th Fredrik Hansson LASER RADIAL
SWE
204751 GKSS 25.0 19.0 8.0 34.0 4.0 (49.0 BFD) 139.0 90.0  
21st Ellen Fredriksson LASER RADIAL
SWE
208282 ASMK 11.0 20.0 18.0 22.0 32.0 (49.0 BFD) 152.0 103.0  
22nd Johanna Edh LASER RADIAL
SWE
173664 GKSS 29.0 40.0 (49.0 BFD) 8.0 16.0 13.0 155.0 106.0  
23rd Hanna Jonsson LASER RADIAL
SWE
200669 GKSS 20.0 23.0 21.0 18.0 (36.0) 28.0 146.0 110.0  
24th Gustav Fredriksson LASER RADIAL
SWE
208286 ASMK 21.0 30.0 16.0 (36.0) 31.0 16.0 150.0 114.0  
25th Julia Henriksson LASER RADIAL
SWE
206967 GKSS 22.0 22.0 24.0 28.0 (35.0) 19.0 150.0 115.0  
26th Gustaf Sevedag LASER RADIAL
SWE
199622 GKSS 30.0 15.0 14.0 31.0 26.0 (49.0 DNC) 165.0 116.0  
27th Sissel Engdahl LASER RADIAL
SWE
211113 KSSS 35.0 26.0 12.0 (38.0) 22.0 24.0 157.0 119.0  
28th Felix Lindeberg LASER RADIAL
SWE
209897 NYSS (37.0) 24.0 30.0 26.0 19.0 23.0 159.0 122.0  
29th Klara Utterström LASER RADIAL
SWE
208291 GKSS 10.0 14.0 (49.0 BFD) 49.0 OCS 49.0 BFD 5.0 176.0 127.0  
30th Svea Sahlin LASER RADIAL
SWE
211278 GKSS 32.0 31.0 23.0 (41.0) 23.0 18.0 168.0 127.0  
31st Fanny de Susini LASER RADIAL
SWE
210347 GKSS 28.0 34.0 13.0 35.0 (40.0) 20.0 170.0 130.0  
32nd Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg LASER RADIAL
SWE
209029 KSSS 9.0 (49.0 BFD) 49.0 BFD 3.0 21.0 49.0 BFD 180.0 131.0  
33rd Tindra Forssen LASER RADIAL
SWE
215831 KSSS 4.0 21.0 (49.0 BFD) 11.0 49.0 BFD 49.0 BFD 183.0 134.0  
34th Hedvig Liljegren LASER RADIAL
SWE
200697 KSSS 34.0 28.0 27.0 (37.0) 24.0 25.0 175.0 138.0  
35th Oscar Fyrk LASER RADIAL
SWE
198437 GKSS 31.0 27.0 26.0 25.0 (39.0) 29.0 177.0 138.0  
36th Stefan Karlsson LASER RADIAL
SWE
78062 KSSS 42.0 33.0 (49.0 BFD) 32.0 17.0 15.0 188.0 139.0  
37th Oscar Krog-Jensen LASER RADIAL
SWE
2069 SSS 39.0 (42.0) 28.0 23.0 30.0 26.0 188.0 146.0  
38th Bengt Holmqvist LASER RADIAL
SWE
203153 Borstahusens SS 33.0 43.0 (49.0 BFD) 24.0 34.0 22.0 205.0 156.0  
39th Peter Sandsjö LASER RADIAL
SWE
204268 GKSS (48.0 DPI3) 41.0 29.0 30.0 42.0 31.0 221.0 173.0  
40th Hedvig Houmann LASER RADIAL
SWE
209027 C4SS (43.0) 39.0 31.0 40.0 41.0 27.0 221.0 178.0  
41st Emil Bertilson LASER RADIAL
SWE
209025 GKSS 40.0 (49.0 BFD) 36.0 33.0 27.0 49.0 BFD 234.0 185.0  
42nd Alexander Brorsson LASER RADIAL
SWE
210340 GKSS 38.0 37.0 35.0 43.0 37.0 (49.0 BFD) 239.0 190.0  
43rd Ruben Österlund LASER RADIAL
SWE
211970 KSSS 36.0 36.0 33.0 (49.0 OCS) 38.0 49.0 BFD 241.0 192.0  
44th Linn Berntsson LASER RADIAL
SWE
214478 Stenungsunds seglarsällskap 44.0 (49.0 BFD) 32.0 39.0 29.0 49.0 BFD 242.0 193.0  
45th Alexander Krokstäde LASER RADIAL
DEN
185486 MSS (47.0) 44.0 34.0 42.0 43.0 30.0 240.0 193.0  
46th Calle Lindbom LASER RADIAL
SWE
199612 GKSS 46.0 13.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 255.0 206.0  
47th Henrik Elfström LASER RADIAL
SWE
169147 OSS 41.0 38.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 275.0 226.0  
48th Ludvig Löhr LASER RADIAL
SWE
211283 KSSS (49.0 DNS) 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 294.0 245.0  

Laser Standard Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett Notes
1st Albin Johnsson LASER
SWE
202526 GKSS (7.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 15.0 8.0  
2nd Ludvig Lindqvist LASER
SWE
214194 KSSS 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (7.0) 17.0 10.0  
3rd Tim Nyllinge LASER
SWE
8 KSSS 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 4.0 3.0 19.0 14.0  
4th Axel Rahm LASER
SWE
1 GKSS 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 19.0 15.0  
5th Pontus Karlsson LASER
SWE
199014 VÄSS (8.0) 6.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 38.0 30.0  
6th Micael Lundgren LASER
SWE
203584 MSS 9.0 (20.0 OCS) 7.0 6.0 6.0 10.0 58.0 38.0  
7th Tomas Nordqvist LASER
SWE
212309 GKSS 6.0 5.0 8.0 (20.0 BFD) 20.0 BFD 2.0 61.0 41.0  
8th Olof Lundqvist LASER
SWE
204656 MSS 4.0 9.0 (11.0) 10.0 10.0 9.0 53.0 42.0  
9th Linus Berglund LASER
SWE
20887 KSSS 5.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 5.0 (16.0) 58.0 42.0  
10th Jan-Olov Sandberg LASER
SWE
205326 VHSS 12.0 11.0 3.0 11.0 (13.0) 8.0 58.0 45.0  
11th Andreas Ljungberg LASER
SWE
212708 KKKK 11.0 8.0 12.0 12.0 (20.0 BFD) 6.0 69.0 49.0  
12th Anders Nilsson LASER
SWE
213455 MSS 10.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 12.0 (14.0) 67.0 53.0  
13th Per Enockson LASER
SWE
194703 Nyköpings Segelsällskap 13.0 13.0 9.0 (14.0) 9.0 12.0 70.0 56.0  
14th Mats Wannfors LASER
SWE
206971 Boo SS 14.0 (20.0 DNF) 13.0 10.0 DPI3 7.0 13.0 77.0 57.0  
15th Paul Gaskell-Brown LASER
SWE
Blank MSS 15.0 7.0 (20.0 DNF) 15.0 14.0 15.0 86.0 66.0  
16th Johan Lindstedt LASER
SWE
203149 KKKK 16.0 14.0 (20.0 DNF) 16.0 DPI3 11.0 11.0 88.0 68.0  
17th Göran Olsson LASER
SWE
209026 MSS 17.0 15.0 (20.0 DNS) 17.0 16.0 17.0 102.0 82.0  
18th Wilhelm Svärd LASER
SWE
204949 Boo SS (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 16.0 15.0 18.0 109.0 89.0  
19th William Carlsson LASER
SWE
198996 GKSS (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 120.0 100.0  


www.malmosegelsallskap.se
kansli@malmosegelsallskap.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com