Sunday Morning

Llangorse SC

Results are final as of 19:22 on October 6, 2022

Overall

Sailed: 14, Discards: 6, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY MH1
03/04/21
MH2
10/04/22
MH3
24/04/22
MH4
08-05-22
MH6
22-05-22
MH7
29-05-22
MH8
12-06-22
MH9
19-06-22
MH11
03/07/22
MH13
17/07/22
MH16
24-08-22
Mh17
11-09-22
MH18
18-09-22
M19
02-10-22
Total Nett
1st FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (6.7 OOD) 1.0 1.0 93.7 9.0
2nd FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Various 1021 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 2.0 (36.0 DNC) 3.0 (36.0 DNC) 3.0 239.0 23.0
3rd General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 3.0 (17.4 OOD) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 (36.0 DNC) 7.0 17.4 OOD 2.0 4.0 243.8 46.4
4th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 21.4 OOD 3.0 21.4 OOD 21.4 OOD (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 (36.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 299.2 83.2
5th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 6.0 (36.0 DNF) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 (36.0 DNC) 2.0 (36.0 DNF) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 311.0 95.0
6th General   ENTERPRISE 23219 LSC Robert Collingwood Lucy Trench 1122 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 5.0 (36.0 DNC) 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 347.0 131.0
7th General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 (36.0 DNF) 1.0 (36.0 DNS) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 1.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 364.0 148.0
8th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3784 LSC Nick Taylor Claire Taylor 1021 2.0 (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 1.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 365.0 149.0
9th General   RS AERO 7 1785 LSC Claire Ellis   1065 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 8.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 5.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 2.0 411.0 195.0
10th General   RS 100 10.2 254 LSC Robert Dangerfield   981 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 8.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 31.2 OOD 437.2 221.2
11th General   LASER RADIAL 86759 LSC Tom Walden   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 3.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 440.0 224.0
12th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3121 LSC Robert Dangerfield Claire Ellis 1021 4.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNF) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 440.0 224.0
13th General   SOLO 5284 LSC Paul Atwell   1142 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 6.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 442.0 226.0
14th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3339 LSC Huw Farmer John Farmer 1021 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 33.5 RDGa (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 3.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 468.5 252.5
15th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2481 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 (36.0 DNC) 33.6 RDGa (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 5.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 470.6 254.6
16th General   MERLIN-ROCKET 2734 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndell Merry 1030 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 471.0 255.0
17th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3446       1021 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 4.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 472.0 256.0
18th General   SOLO 4479 LSC Lyndall Merry   1142 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 5.0 473.0 257.0
19th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 55 LSC Jeremy Soulsby Catherine Soulsby 1021 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 473.0 257.0
20th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 LSC Ben Wlliams Rydian Jones 1021 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 6.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 474.0 258.0
21st General   RS 400 1502 LSC Jon Heissig Nicky Griffin 942 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 OOD) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2695 LSC John Craddock Frankie Devereaux 1021 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3144 LSC Ross Lambert Aimee Morse 1021 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2663 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st General   RS AERO 7 3668 LSC John Mason   1065 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 OOD 36.0 DNC 36.0 OOD 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2900 LSC Colin Fletcher Charlie Hancock Lashley 1021 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 OOD 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st General   2000 2717 LSC Laurie Lewis Son 1114 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st General   TASAR 429 LSC Robert Dangerfield Claire Ellis 1022 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNF) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st General   FIREFLY 3181       1172 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 RET 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st     TASAR 254       1022 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 RET 504.0 288.0
21st General   TOPPER 24435       1365 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st General   RS AERO 7 2806 LSC Jaquie Layton   1065 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st General   2000 21528 LSC David Stones Katy 1114 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st General   TOPPER 30553 LSC James Shone   1365 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0
21st FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2900 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 OOD 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 504.0 288.0

MH1 - 03/04/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:24:42 2 0:24:12 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3784 LSC Nick Taylor Claire Taylor 1021 00:27:38 2 0:27:04 2.0
3 General   ENTERPRISE 23219 LSC Robert Collingwood Lucy Trench 1122 00:31:55 2 0:28:27 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3121 LSC Robert Dangerfield Claire Ellis 1021 00:29:41 2 0:29:04 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 55 LSC Jeremy Soulsby Catherine Soulsby 1021 00:30:59 2 0:30:21 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:32:32 2 0:31:52 6.0
7 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 OOD     21.4
8 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 DNF     36.0

MH2 - 10/04/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 01:16:05 3 1:06:37 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 01:08:13 3 1:06:49 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 01:09:22 3 1:07:56 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3121 LSC Robert Dangerfield Claire Ellis 1021 01:10:11 3 1:08:44 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2481 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 RDGa     33.6
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 DNF     36.0
6 General   RS 400 1502 LSC Jon Heissig Nicky Griffin 942 OOD     36.0

MH3 - 24/04/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3784 LSC Nick Taylor Claire Taylor 1021 01:01:12 3 0:59:56 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 01:02:05 3 1:00:48 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Various 1021 01:03:54 3 1:02:35 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 OOD     21.4
5 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 DNS     36.0
5 General   TASAR 429 LSC Robert Dangerfield Claire Ellis 1022 DNF     36.0

MH4 - 08-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 01:08:32 3 1:00:01 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Various 1021 01:01:58 3 1:00:42 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 01:04:38 3 1:03:18 3.0
4 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 01:10:02 3 1:03:40 4.0
5 General   ENTERPRISE 23219 LSC Robert Collingwood Lucy Trench 1122 01:20:41 3 1:11:55 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 OOD     21.4
7 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3339 LSC Huw Farmer John Farmer 1021 RDGa     33.5

MH6 - 22-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:55:55 2 0:54:46 1.0
2 General   RS 100 10.2 254 LSC Robert Dangerfield   981 00:59:41 2 1:00:50 2.0
3 General   MERLIN-ROCKET 2734 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndell Merry 1030 01:03:04 2 1:01:14 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Various 1021 01:08:58 2 1:07:33 4.0
5 General   LASER RADIAL 86759 LSC Tom Walden   1147 01:23:00 2 1:12:22 5.0
6 General   ENTERPRISE 23219 LSC Robert Collingwood Lucy Trench 1122 01:22:20 2 1:13:23 6.0
7 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 01:20:47 2 1:13:26 7.0
8 General   RS AERO 7 1785 LSC Claire Ellis   1065 01:20:33 2 1:15:38 8.0

MH7 - 29-05-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:45:20 3 0:44:24 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:45:51 3 0:44:54 2.0
3 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 00:51:05 3 0:46:26 3.0
4 General   SOLO 5284 LSC Paul Atwell   1142 00:53:25 3 0:46:46 4.0
5 General   ENTERPRISE 23219 LSC Robert Collingwood Lucy Trench 1122 00:56:37 3 0:50:28 5.0

MH8 - 12-06-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3784 LSC Nick Taylor Claire Taylor 1021 00:55:59 3 0:54:50 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:56:28 3 0:55:18 2.0
3 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 OOD     17.4
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 DNF     36.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3121 LSC Robert Dangerfield Claire Ellis 1021 DNF     36.0
4 General   RS AERO 7 3668 LSC John Mason   1065 OOD     36.0

MH9 - 19-06-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 00:57:32 3 0:50:23 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Various 1021 00:53:06 3 0:52:00 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 00:54:07 3 0:53:00 3.0
4 General   ENTERPRISE 23219 LSC Robert Collingwood Lucy Trench 1122 00:56:07 2 1:15:01 4.0

MH11 - 03/07/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:45:04 3 0:44:08 1.0
2 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 00:50:14 3 0:45:40 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3339 LSC Huw Farmer John Farmer 1021 00:46:52 3 0:45:54 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Various 1021 00:47:08 3 0:46:10 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:49:58 3 0:48:56 5.0
6 General   SOLO 5284 LSC Paul Atwell   1142 00:40:45 2 0:53:31 6.0
7 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 00:58:09 3 0:56:57 7.0
8 General   RS AERO 7 3668 LSC John Mason   1065 OOD     36.0

MH13 - 17/07/22 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 1 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Various 1021 2 2.0
3 General   LASER RADIAL 86759 LSC Tom Walden   1147 3 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 4 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2900 LSC Colin Fletcher Charlie Hancock Lashley 1021 OOD 36.0

MH16 - 24-08-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 00:49:22   0:43:14 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:48:15   0:47:15 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:48:33   0:47:33 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 00:48:40   0:47:40 4.0
5 General   RS AERO 7 1785 LSC Claire Ellis   1065 00:51:14   0:48:06 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 LSC Ben Wlliams Rydian Jones 1021 00:49:08   0:48:07 6.0
7 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 00:53:35   0:48:43 7.0
8 General   RS 100 10.2 254 LSC Robert Dangerfield   981 00:55:47   0:56:52 8.0
9 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2900 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 OOD     36.0

Mh17 - 11-09-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3784 LSC Nick Taylor Claire Taylor 1021 00:46:05 3 0:45:08 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 00:46:39 3 0:45:41 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Various 1021 00:47:35 3 0:46:36 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3446       1021 00:49:00 3 0:48:00 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2481 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 00:54:40 3 0:53:33 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 OOD     6.7
7 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 OOD     17.4
8 General   FIREFLY 3181       1172 RET     36.0

MH18 - 18-09-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:32:59 2 0:32:18 1.0
2 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 00:39:08 2 0:35:35 2.0

M19 - 02-10-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:51:04 3 0:50:01 1.0
2 General   RS AERO 7 1785 LSC Claire Ellis   1065 00:54:41 3 0:51:21 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Various 1021 00:53:31 3 0:52:25 3.0
4 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 00:57:48 3 0:52:33 4.0
5 General   SOLO 4479 LSC Lyndall Merry   1142 00:47:39 2 1:02:35 5.0
6 General   RS 100 10.2 254 LSC Robert Dangerfield   981 OOD     31.2
7     TASAR 254       1022 RET     36.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com