Sunday Morning

Llangorse SC

Results are final as of 18:33 on October 10, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 15, Discards: 6, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY MH3
 
MH4
 
MH5
30-05-21
MH6
06-06-21
MH7
13-06-21
MH8
27-06-21
MH9
04-07-21
MH10
04-07-21
MH12
01-08-21
MH13
01-08-21
MH14
22-08-21
MH15
05-09-21
MH17
19-09-21
MH18
03-10-21
MH19
10-10-21
Total Nett
1st FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 (8.2 OOD) 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (8.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (6.0) 4.0 4.0 (8.2 RDGa) 123.4 35.0
2nd General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 1.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 245.0 71.0
3rd General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 17.3 RDGa 17.3 RDGa 2.0 6.0 1.0 259.6 85.6
4th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 LSC Ben Wlliams Rydian Jones 1021 4.0 2.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 18.1 OOD 6.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 272.1 98.1
5th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2645 LSC Peter David Andy Tulk 1021 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 (29.0 DNC) 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 19.7 OOD (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 29.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 295.7 121.7
6th General   RS AERO 7 1785 LSC Claire Ellis   1065 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 310.0 136.0
7th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2663 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 2.0 (29.0 DNC) 21.1 OOD (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 316.1 142.1
8th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3121 LSC Robert Dangerfield Claire Ellis 1021 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 29.0 DNC 326.0 152.0
9th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 331.0 157.0
10th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3339 LSC Huw Farmer John Farmer 1021 22.1 RDGa (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 8.0 (29.0 DNC) 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 5.0 332.1 158.1
11th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 55 LSC Jeremy Soulsby Catherine Soulsby 1021 (29.0 DNC) 5.0 (29.0 DNC) 10.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 22.4 RDGa 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 335.4 161.4
12th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 29.0 DNC 1.0 23.1 RDGa 346.1 172.1
13th General   RS 100 10.2 254 LSC Robert Dangerfield   981 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 23.4 OOD (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 351.4 177.4
14th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2481 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 29.0 DNC 23.9 OOD 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 358.9 184.9
15th General   SOLO 5284 LSC Paul Atwell   1142 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 2.0 29.0 DNC 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 359.0 185.0
16th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3144 LSC Ross Lambert Aimee Morse 1021 5.0 6.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 362.0 188.0
17th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3784 LSC Nick Taylor Claire Taylor 1021 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 24.8 RDGa (29.0 DNC) 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 24.8 OOD 2.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 372.6 198.6
18th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Laurie Lewis 1021 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 382.0 208.0
19th General   2000 21528 LSC David Stones Katy 1114 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 387.0 213.0
20th General   RS AERO 7 3668 LSC John Mason   1065 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 9.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 5.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 391.0 217.0
21st FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2900 LSC Colin Fletcher Charlie Hancock Lashley 1021 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 27.1 OOD 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 407.1 233.1
22nd General   RS AERO 7 2806 LSC Jaquie Layton   1065 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 5.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 411.0 237.0
23rd FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2900 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 6.0 412.0 238.0
24th General   2000 2717 LSC Laurie Lewis Son 1114 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNE (29.0 RET) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 7.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 413.0 239.0
25th General   TOPPER 30553 LSC James Shone   1365 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 8.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 414.0 240.0
26th General   TOPPER 24435       1365 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNE (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 435.0 261.0
26th General   RS 400 1502 LSC Jon Heissig Nicky Griffin 942 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 OOD) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 OOD 435.0 261.0
26th FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2695 LSC John Craddock Frankie Devereaux 1021 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 435.0 261.0

MH3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 00:54:46 4 0:47:57 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3121 LSC Robert Dangerfield Claire Ellis 1021 00:49:26 4 0:48:25 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2900 LSC Colin Fletcher Charlie Hancock Lashley 1021 00:49:49 4 0:48:48 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 LSC Ben Wlliams Rydian Jones 1021 00:51:13 4 0:50:10 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3144 LSC Ross Lambert Aimee Morse 1021 00:52:40 4 0:51:35 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 OOD     8.2
7 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3339 LSC Huw Farmer John Farmer 1021 RDGa     22.1

MH4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 00:49:39 2 0:43:29 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 LSC Ben Wlliams Rydian Jones 1021 00:44:52 2 0:43:57 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2645 LSC Peter David Andy Tulk 1021 00:46:25 2 0:45:28 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:46:51 2 0:45:53 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 55 LSC Jeremy Soulsby Catherine Soulsby 1021 00:49:55 2 0:48:53 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3144 LSC Ross Lambert Aimee Morse 1021 00:51:09 2 0:50:06 6.0
7 General   2000 2717 LSC Laurie Lewis Son 1114 DNE     29.0

MH5 - 30-05-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2663 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:48:36 2 0:47:36 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 LSC Ben Wlliams Rydian Jones 1021 00:50:31 2 0:49:29 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3144 LSC Ross Lambert Aimee Morse 1021 01:02:12 2 1:00:55 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2481 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 01:04:10 2 1:02:51 4.0
5 General   2000 2717 LSC Laurie Lewis Son 1114 RET     29.0

MH6 - 06-06-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 General   RS 100 10.2 254 LSC Robert Dangerfield   981 00:39:50 4 0:40:36 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2645 LSC Peter David Andy Tulk 1021 00:45:22 4 0:44:26 2.0
3 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 00:52:30 4 0:45:58 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:48:43 4 0:47:43 4.0
5 General   SOLO 5284 LSC Paul Atwell   1142 00:56:14 4 0:49:14 5.0
6 General   RS AERO 7 1785 LSC Claire Ellis   1065 00:52:58 4 0:49:44 6.0
7 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2481 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 00:39:04 3 0:51:01 7.0
8 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3339 LSC Huw Farmer John Farmer 1021 00:54:07 4 0:53:00 8.0
9 General   RS AERO 7 3668 LSC John Mason   1065 00:57:07 4 0:53:38 9.0
10 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 55 LSC Jeremy Soulsby Catherine Soulsby 1021 00:57:15 4 0:56:04 10.0
11 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3784 LSC Nick Taylor Claire Taylor 1021 RDGa     24.8
12 General   RS 400 1502 LSC Jon Heissig Nicky Griffin 942 OOD     29.0

MH7 - 13-06-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2663 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:50:05 3 0:49:03 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:56:27 3 0:55:17 2.0
3 General   RS AERO 7 1785 LSC Claire Ellis   1065 00:59:23 3 0:55:46 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 55 LSC Jeremy Soulsby Catherine Soulsby 1021 01:00:45 3 0:59:30 4.0
5 General   RS 100 10.2 254 LSC Robert Dangerfield   981 OOD     23.4

MH8 - 27-06-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2663 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:59:34 3 0:58:20 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3784 LSC Nick Taylor Claire Taylor 1021 01:00:53 3 0:59:38 2.0
3 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 01:11:25 3 1:02:32 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3339 LSC Huw Farmer John Farmer 1021 01:04:04 3 1:02:45 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 LSC Ben Wlliams Rydian Jones 1021 01:04:55 3 1:03:35 5.0
6 General   RS AERO 7 1785 LSC Claire Ellis   1065 01:11:25 3 1:07:03 6.0
7 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 01:15:10 3 1:08:20 7.0
8 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 01:12:41 3 1:11:11 8.0
9 General   TOPPER 24435       1365 DNE     29.0

MH9 - 04-07-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 General   RS AERO 7 1785 LSC Claire Ellis   1065 00:57:07 2 0:53:38 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 00:56:51 2 0:55:41 2.0
3 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 01:01:48 2 0:56:11 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:57:51 2 0:56:40 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 LSC Ben Wlliams Rydian Jones 1021 OOD     18.1

MH10 - 04-07-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 00:57:19 2 0:50:11 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2663 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:52:48 2 0:51:43 2.0
3 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 00:57:33 2 0:52:19 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 00:55:20 2 0:54:12 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:55:43 2 0:54:34 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 LSC Ben Wlliams Rydian Jones 1021 00:57:07 2 0:55:57 6.0
7 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2645 LSC Peter David Andy Tulk 1021 OOD     19.7

MH12 - 01-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 00:47:05 3 0:41:14 1.0
2 General   SOLO 5284 LSC Paul Atwell   1142 00:47:29 3 0:41:35 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 LSC Ben Wlliams Rydian Jones 1021 00:43:27 3 0:42:33 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:44:39 3 0:43:44 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2481 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 00:46:37 3 0:45:39 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3784 LSC Nick Taylor Claire Taylor 1021 OOD     24.8

MH13 - 01-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3121 LSC Robert Dangerfield Claire Ellis 1021 00:47:59 2 0:47:00 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3784 LSC Nick Taylor Claire Taylor 1021 00:48:04 2 0:47:05 2.0
3 General   SOLO 4345 LSC Guy Davison   1142 00:54:55 2 0:48:05 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:50:02 2 0:49:00 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2663 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 OOD     21.1
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 55 LSC Jeremy Soulsby Catherine Soulsby 1021 RDGa     22.4

MH14 - 22-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3121 LSC Robert Dangerfield Claire Ellis 1021 00:40:29 3 0:39:39 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:40:42 3 0:39:52 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3339 LSC Huw Farmer John Farmer 1021 00:41:30 3 0:40:39 3.0
4 General   SOLO 5284 LSC Paul Atwell   1142 00:49:05 3 0:42:59 4.0
5 General   RS AERO 7 2806 LSC Jaquie Layton   1065 00:31:30 2 0:44:22 5.0
6 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 RDGa     17.3
7 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2481 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 OOD     23.9

MH15 - 05-09-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:32:25 2 0:31:45 1.0
2 General   RS 100 10.2 254 LSC Robert Dangerfield   981 00:34:47 2 0:35:27 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2645 LSC Peter David Andy Tulk 1021 00:37:33 2 0:36:47 3.0
4 General   RS AERO 7 1785 LSC Claire Ellis   1065 00:39:18 2 0:36:54 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 00:37:46 2 0:36:59 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:37:52 2 0:37:05 6.0
7 General   2000 21528 LSC David Stones Katy 1114 00:42:39 2 0:38:17 7.0
8 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 RDGa     17.3
9 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2900 LSC Colin Fletcher Charlie Hancock Lashley 1021 OOD     27.1

MH17 - 19-09-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3675 LSC Paul Atwell Lyndall Merry 1021 00:40:53 2 0:40:03 1.0
2 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 00:44:09 2 0:40:08 2.0
3 General   2000 21528 LSC David Stones Katy 1114 00:45:46 2 0:41:05 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:43:33 2 0:42:39 4.0
5 General   RS AERO 7 3668 LSC John Mason   1065 00:45:43 2 0:42:56 5.0
6 General   RS 100 10.2 254 LSC Robert Dangerfield   981 00:44:19 2 0:45:10 6.0
7 General   2000 2717 LSC Laurie Lewis Son 1114 00:31:10 1 0:55:57 7.0
8 General   TOPPER 30553 LSC James Shone   1365 00:45:18 1 1:06:22 8.0

MH18 - 03-10-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 00:35:52 2 0:35:08 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Laurie Lewis 1021 00:37:06 2 0:36:20 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3121 LSC Robert Dangerfield Claire Ellis 1021 00:37:55 2 0:37:08 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 00:39:06 2 0:38:18 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2645 LSC Peter David Andy Tulk 1021 00:39:13 2 0:38:25 5.0
6 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 00:48:17 2 0:43:54 6.0

MH19 - 10-10-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 General   LASER 142019 LSC Paul Woods   1100 00:52:46 2 0:47:58 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2645 LSC Peter David Andy Tulk 1021 00:51:30 2 0:50:26 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3691 LSC Ben Williams Laurie Lewis 1021 00:52:10 2 0:51:06 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 55 LSC Jeremy Soulsby Catherine Soulsby 1021 00:52:20 2 0:51:15 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3339 LSC Huw Farmer John Farmer 1021 00:52:34 2 0:51:29 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2900 LSC Peter Thomas Mark Laundy 1021 00:57:34 2 0:56:23 6.0
7 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 2880 LSC Jaquie Layton Dave Hemingway 1021 RDGa     8.2
8 FLYING FIFTEEN   FLYING FIFTEEN 3780 LSC David Morgan Lorina Walden 1021 RDGa     23.1
9 General   RS 400 1502 LSC Jon Heissig Nicky Griffin 942 OOD     29.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com