MBSC Comnbined Tuesday Saturday September League 2020

MBSC

Results are provisional as of 16:05 on September 19, 2020

Class 1 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Class 1 Laser 192703 Ronan Kenneally   1100 (4.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 6.0
2nd Class 1 Laser 180243 Brendan Dwyer   1100 (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 81.0 17.0
3rd Class 1 Radial 21114     1147 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 93.0 29.0
4th Class 1 Laser 211437 Coliln Johns   1100 (9.0) 2.0 6.5 4.0 4.0 7.5 5.0 (8.0) 46.0 29.0
5th Class 1 RS Aero 7 3365 Emmet O'Sullivan   1065 (12.0) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 6.0 9.0 11.0 5.0 90.0 46.0
6th Class 1 Laser 142443 Simon Butler   1100 10.0 (32.0 DNC) (13.0) 6.0 5.0 7.5 10.0 11.0 94.5 49.5
7th Class 1 Laser 2 8086 Judy Moynihan Threse Loesberg 1085 (11.0) 7.0 6.5 11.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 (12.0) 74.5 51.5
8th Class 1 505 7852 Brian Jones Gary Frost 903 3.0 8.0 3.0 12.0 (16.0) 14.0 13.0 (15.0) 84.0 53.0
9th Class 1 Laser 217489 Davey O'Connell   1100 7.0 6.0 10.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNF 9.0 133.0 69.0
10th Class 1 505 8380 Charles McCarthy   903 8.0 9.0 12.0 14.0 (15.0) 12.0 14.0 (16.0) 100.0 69.0
11th Class 1 Laser 197315 Ronan O'Driscoll   1100 6.0 (32.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 139.0 75.0
12th Class 1 Laser 204187 Luke Fehily   1100 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 RET) 32.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 11.0 8.5 14.0 150.5 86.5
13th Class 1 Laser 178336 Arthur O'Conor   1100 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 8.5 6.0 157.5 93.5
14th Class 1 Laser 190769 Paul O'Sullivan   1100 1.0 (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNF 4.0 169.0 105.0
15th Class 1 RS200 768 Doireann Kelly   1046 (32.0 DNC) 10.0 (32.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 13.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 178.0 114.0
16th Class 1 505 8358 Chris Bateman James Dwyer 903 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 12.0 32.0 DNF 12.0 10.0 194.0 130.0
17th Class 1 Radial 188xxx Alex Barry   1147 2.0 (32.0 DNC) 2.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 196.0 132.0
18th Class 1 Laser 000000 Chris Bateman   1100 (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 197.0 133.0
19th Class 1 Laser 208319     1100 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 RET) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 199.0 135.0
20th Class 1 Laser 188048 Richie Harrington   1100 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 199.0 135.0
21st Class 1 505 8679 Mick O'Brien   903 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 11.0 32.0 DNC 13.0 15.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 199.0 135.0
22nd Class 1 Laser 211463 Shane O'Connell   1100 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 205.0 141.0
23rd Class 1 Laser 111111 Tim O'Connor   1100 (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 228.0 164.0
24th Class 1 Laser 184325 Wade Cuppage   1100 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 232.0 168.0
25th Class 1 Laser 185117 William O'Brien   1100 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 256.0 192.0
25th Class 1 Laser 173070 Colm Killeen   1100 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 256.0 192.0
25th Class 1 505 8678 Ant Coole Chris Granby 903 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 256.0 192.0
25th Class 1 Radial 180915 Rob Paisley   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 256.0 192.0
25th Class 1 Laser 192703X Barry (Green Hull)   1100 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 256.0 192.0
25th Class 1 RS 400 522 Sandy Rimmington   942 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 256.0 192.0
25th Class 1 Laser 54297 John Moynihan   1100 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 256.0 192.0

Class 2 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Class 2 Laser 4.7 146369 Harry McDaid   1208 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 9.0 6.0
2nd Class 2 Optimist 765 Tony Geraghty   1642 (18.0 DNF) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 63.0 27.0
3rd Class 2 RSFevaxl 1596 Kyle Joyce   1244 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 84.0 48.0
4th Class 2 Topaz Magno 5285 Andrew & Conor Paisley   1175 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 116.0 80.0
5th Class 2 Optimist 1008     1642 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 Optimist 556 Dara Killeen   1642 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 RS Tera Tera ???   1438 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 Magno 1175 Andrew & Conor Paisley   1240 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 Optimist 863 Sarah Hallilssey   1642 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 Optimist 1450 John Hegarty   1642 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 Optimist 1086 Aoibhe & Tom Killeen   1642 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 RS Feva 689 Lucy O'Connell   1244 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 Optimist 8     1642 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 Optimist 1021 Jack Horgan   1642 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 Topaz Uno yyy     1236 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 Optimist 2023 Daly   1642 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0
5th Class 2 RS Feva 4257 Jack & Sarah Halissey   1244 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 108.0

R1 - Class 1 Fleet - 5/9/2020 at 1047

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 1 Laser 190769 Paul O'Sullivan   1100 0:24:42 1.0
2 Class 1 Radial 188xxx Alex Barry   1147 0:28:11 2.0
3 Class 1 505 7852 Brian Jones Gary Frost 903 0:22:20 3.0
4 Class 1 Laser 192703 Ronan Kenneally   1100 0:27:39 4.0
5 Class 1 Radial 21114     1147 0:29:26 5.0
6 Class 1 Laser 197315 Ronan O'Driscoll   1100 0:29:36 6.0
7 Class 1 Laser 217489 Davey O'Connell   1100 0:30:37 7.0
8 Class 1 505 8380 Charles McCarthy   903 0:25:21 8.0
9 Class 1 Laser 211437 Coliln Johns   1100 0:31:15 9.0
10 Class 1 Laser 142443 Simon Butler   1100 0:31:35 10.0
11 Class 1 Laser 2 8086 Judy Moynihan Threse Loesberg 1085 0:31:26 11.0
12 Class 1 RS Aero 7 3365 Emmet O'Sullivan   1065 0:31:05 12.0

R2 - Class 1 Fleet at 18.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 1 Laser 192703 Ronan Kenneally   1100 0:40:43 1.0
2 Class 1 Laser 211437 Coliln Johns   1100 0:41:33 2.0
3 Class 1 Laser 000000 Chris Bateman   1100 0:42:26 3.0
4 Class 1 Laser 111111 Tim O'Connor   1100 0:44:04 4.0
5 Class 1 Laser 180243 Brendan Dwyer   1100 0:44:08 5.0
6 Class 1 Laser 217489 Davey O'Connell   1100 0:44:10 6.0
7 Class 1 Laser 2 8086 Judy Moynihan Threse Loesberg 1085 0:44:00 7.0
8 Class 1 505 7852 Brian Jones Gary Frost 903 0:38:18 8.0
9 Class 1 505 8380 Charles McCarthy   903 0:39:28 9.0
10 Class 1 RS200 768 Doireann Kelly   1046 0:46:54 10.0
11 Class 1 Laser 204187 Luke Fehily   1100 RET 32.0
11 Class 1 Laser 208319     1100 RET 32.0

R3 - Class 1 Fleet - 5/9/2020 at 1126

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 1 Laser 192703 Ronan Kenneally   1100 0:20:43 1.0
2 Class 1 Radial 188xxx Alex Barry   1147 0:22:06 2.0
3 Class 1 505 7852 Brian Jones Gary Frost 903 0:17:55 3.0
4 Class 1 Laser 190769 Paul O'Sullivan   1100 0:22:04 4.0
5 Class 1 Radial 21114     1147 0:23:18 5.0
6 Class 1 Laser 211437 Coliln Johns   1100 0:22:22 6.5
6 Class 1 Laser 2 8086 Judy Moynihan Threse Loesberg 1085 0:22:04 6.5
8 Class 1 RS Aero 7 3365 Emmet O'Sullivan   1065 0:21:55 8.0
9 Class 1 Laser 197315 Ronan O'Driscoll   1100 0:24:28 9.0
10 Class 1 Laser 217489 Davey O'Connell   1100 0:24:52 10.0
11 Class 1 505 8679 Mick O'Brien   903 0:21:34 11.0
12 Class 1 505 8380 Charles McCarthy   903 0:22:05 12.0
13 Class 1 Laser 142443 Simon Butler   1100 0:31:56 13.0

R4 - Class 1 Fleet - 8/9/2020 at 1126

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 1 Laser 192703 Ronan Kenneally   1100 0:33:51 1.0
2 Class 1 Laser 000000 Chris Bateman   1100 0:34:12 2.0
3 Class 1 Laser 180243 Brendan Dwyer   1100 0:34:13 3.0
4 Class 1 Laser 211437 Coliln Johns   1100 0:34:20 4.0
5 Class 1 Laser 217489 Davey O'Connell   1100 0:34:41 5.0
6 Class 1 Laser 142443 Simon Butler   1100 0:35:36 6.0
7 Class 1 RS Aero 7 3365 Emmet O'Sullivan   1065 0:34:56 7.0
8 Class 1 Laser 184325 Wade Cuppage   1100 0:36:33 8.0
9 Class 1 Laser 197315 Ronan O'Driscoll   1100 0:36:48 9.0
10 Class 1 Laser 204187 Luke Fehily   1100 0:36:56 10.0
11 Class 1 Laser 2 8086 Judy Moynihan Threse Loesberg 1085 0:37:59 11.0
12 Class 1 505 7852 Brian Jones Gary Frost 903 0:32:17 12.0
13 Class 1 RS200 768 Doireann Kelly   1046 0:38:07 13.0
14 Class 1 505 8380 Charles McCarthy   903 0:34:12 14.0

R5 - Class 1 Fleet - 12/9/2020 at 1041

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 1 Laser 192703 Ronan Kenneally   1100 0:36:27 1.0
2 Class 1 Laser 180243 Brendan Dwyer   1100 0:36:43 2.0
3 Class 1 Laser 188048 Richie Harrington   1100 0:36:51 3.0
4 Class 1 Laser 211437 Coliln Johns   1100 0:38:05 4.0
5 Class 1 Laser 142443 Simon Butler   1100 0:38:59 5.0
6 Class 1 RS Aero 7 3365 Emmet O'Sullivan   1065 0:38:00 6.0
7 Class 1 Radial 21114     1147 0:41:05 7.0
8 Class 1 Laser 211463 Shane O'Connell   1100 0:39:32 8.0
9 Class 1 Laser 178336 Arthur O'Conor   1100 0:39:54 9.0
10 Class 1 Laser 2 8086 Judy Moynihan Threse Loesberg 1085 0:40:37 10.0
11 Class 1 Laser 204187 Luke Fehily   1100 0:41:16 11.0
12 Class 1 505 8358 Chris Bateman James Dwyer 903 0:34:25 12.0
13 Class 1 505 8679 Mick O'Brien   903 0:34:58 13.0
14 Class 1 RS200 768 Doireann Kelly   1046 0:40:47 14.0
15 Class 1 505 8380 Charles McCarthy   903 0:35:19 15.0
16 Class 1 505 7852 Brian Jones Gary Frost 903 0:36:02 16.0

R6 - Class 1 Fleet - 12/9/2020 at 1127

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 1 Laser 192703 Ronan Kenneally   1100 0:33:15 1.0
2 Class 1 Radial 21114     1147 0:34:51 2.0
3 Class 1 Laser 180243 Brendan Dwyer   1100 0:33:39 3.0
4 Class 1 Laser 188048 Richie Harrington   1100 0:33:44 4.0
5 Class 1 Laser 211463 Shane O'Connell   1100 0:33:59 5.0
6 Class 1 Laser 178336 Arthur O'Conor   1100 0:34:12 6.0
7 Class 1 Laser 211437 Coliln Johns   1100 0:34:50 7.5
7 Class 1 Laser 142443 Simon Butler   1100 0:34:50 7.5
9 Class 1 RS Aero 7 3365 Emmet O'Sullivan   1065 0:34:01 9.0
10 Class 1 Laser 2 8086 Judy Moynihan Threse Loesberg 1085 0:34:49 10.0
11 Class 1 Laser 204187 Luke Fehily   1100 0:36:01 11.0
12 Class 1 505 8380 Charles McCarthy   903 0:30:10 12.0
13 Class 1 RS200 768 Doireann Kelly   1046 0:35:17 13.0
14 Class 1 505 7852 Brian Jones Gary Frost 903 0:30:34 14.0
15 Class 1 505 8679 Mick O'Brien   903 0:30:48 15.0
16 Class 1 505 8358 Chris Bateman James Dwyer 903 DNF 32.0

R7 - Class 1 Fleet - 19/9/2020 at 1120

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 1 Laser 192703 Ronan Kenneally   1100 0:56:12 1.0
2 Class 1 Laser 180243 Brendan Dwyer   1100 0:57:21 2.0
3 Class 1 Radial 21114     1147 1:00:08 3.0
4 Class 1 Laser 208319     1100 0:57:53 4.0
5 Class 1 Laser 211437 Coliln Johns   1100 0:58:12 5.0
6 Class 1 Laser 197315 Ronan O'Driscoll   1100 1:00:20 6.0
7 Class 1 Laser 2 8086 Judy Moynihan Threse Loesberg 1085 0:59:42 7.0
8 Class 1 Laser 204187 Luke Fehily   1100 1:00:45 8.5
8 Class 1 Laser 178336 Arthur O'Conor   1100 1:00:45 8.5
10 Class 1 Laser 142443 Simon Butler   1100 1:00:57 10.0
11 Class 1 RS Aero 7 3365 Emmet O'Sullivan   1065 1:00:16 11.0
12 Class 1 505 8358 Chris Bateman James Dwyer 903 0:55:05 12.0
13 Class 1 505 7852 Brian Jones Gary Frost 903 0:55:30 13.0
14 Class 1 505 8380 Charles McCarthy   903 0:59:41 14.0
15 Class 1 Laser 217489 Davey O'Connell   1100 DNF 32.0
15 Class 1 Laser 190769 Paul O'Sullivan   1100 DNF 32.0

R8 - Class 1 Fleet - 19/9/2020 at 1046

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 1 Laser 192703 Ronan Kenneally   1100 0:22:36 1.0
2 Class 1 Laser 180243 Brendan Dwyer   1100 0:22:46 2.0
3 Class 1 Laser 208319     1100 0:23:16 3.0
4 Class 1 Laser 190769 Paul O'Sullivan   1100 0:23:40 4.0
5 Class 1 RS Aero 7 3365 Emmet O'Sullivan   1065 0:23:05 5.0
6 Class 1 Laser 178336 Arthur O'Conor   1100 0:24:38 6.0
7 Class 1 Radial 21114     1147 0:25:48 7.0
8 Class 1 Laser 211437 Coliln Johns   1100 0:25:53 8.0
9 Class 1 Laser 217489 Davey O'Connell   1100 0:26:10 9.0
10 Class 1 505 8358 Chris Bateman James Dwyer 903 0:21:49 10.0
11 Class 1 Laser 142443 Simon Butler   1100 0:26:39 11.0
12 Class 1 Laser 2 8086 Judy Moynihan Threse Loesberg 1085 0:26:31 12.0
13 Class 1 Laser 197315 Ronan O'Driscoll   1100 0:28:00 13.0
14 Class 1 Laser 204187 Luke Fehily   1100 0:28:48 14.0
15 Class 1 505 7852 Brian Jones Gary Frost 903 0:24:17 15.0
16 Class 1 505 8380 Charles McCarthy   903 0:28:24 16.0

R1 - Class 2 Fleet - 5/9/2020 at 1047

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 2 Laser 4.7 146369 Harry McDaid   1208 0:28:38 1.0
2 Class 2 Optimist 765 Tony Geraghty   1642 DNF 18.0

R2 - Class 2 Fleet at 18.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 2 Laser 4.7 146369 Harry McDaid   1208 0:35:13 1.0

R3 - Class 2 Fleet - 5/9/2020 at 1126

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 2 Laser 4.7 146369 Harry McDaid   1208 0:28:34 1.0
2 Class 2 Optimist 765 Tony Geraghty   1642 DNS 18.0

R4 - Class 2 Fleet - 8/9/2020 at 1126

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 2 Laser 4.7 146369 Harry McDaid   1208 0:32:18 1.0
2 Class 2 Optimist 765 Tony Geraghty   1642 0.57.00 2.0

R5 - Class 2 Fleet - 12/9/2020 at 1041

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 2 Laser 4.7 146369 Harry McDaid   1208 0:26:31 1.0
2 Class 2 Optimist 765 Tony Geraghty   1642 0:37:13 2.0
3 Class 2 RSFevaxl 1596 Kyle Joyce   1244 0:29:19 3.0
4 Class 2 Topaz Magno 5285 Andrew & Conor Paisley   1175 0:33:25 4.0

R6 - Class 2 Fleet - 12/9/2020 at 1127

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 2 Laser 4.7 146369 Harry McDaid   1208 0:24:31 1.0
2 Class 2 Optimist 765 Tony Geraghty   1642 0:37:04 2.0
3 Class 2 RSFevaxl 1596 Kyle Joyce   1244 0:33:50 3.0
4 Class 2 Topaz Magno 5285 Andrew & Conor Paisley   1175 0:34:51 4.0

R7 - Class 2 Fleet - 19/9/2020 at 1120

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 2 Laser 4.7 146369 Harry McDaid   1208 0:20:22 1.0
2 Class 2 Optimist 765 Tony Geraghty   1642 0:28:12 2.0
3 Class 2 RSFevaxl 1596 Kyle Joyce   1244 0:22:51 3.0

R8 - Class 2 Fleet - 19/9/2020 at 1046

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Class 2 Optimist 765 Tony Geraghty   1642 0:24:22 1.0
2 Class 2 Laser 4.7 146369 Harry McDaid   1208 0:22:30 2.0
3 Class 2 RSFevaxl 1596 Kyle Joyce   1244 0:23:20 3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com