event burgee venue burgee

2011 A Class Victorian Championships

McCrae Yacht Club

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Skipper Boat Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total Nett
          13/03/11 14/03/11 14/03/11 14/03/11 14/03/11    
1st 1 G.Ashby Ashby Sails McCrae Y.C. 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 9.0 4.0
2nd 949 D.Brewer Brewmeister Safety Beach 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 5.0 2.0 18.0 13.0
3rd NZL 8 D.Barker ETNZ RNZ YS 2.0 7.0 (16.0) 7.0 1.0 33.0 17.0
4th 25 S.Brayshaw White Pointer McCrae Y.C. 4.0 2.0 13.0 (16.0) 3.0 38.0 22.0
5th 889 G.Parker Chasing Shadows Colac 10.0 10.0 7.0 3.0 (11.0) 41.0 30.0
6th 902 S.Anderson Fibrefoam Gosford, NSW 9.0 (14.0) 10.0 9.0 4.0 46.0 32.0
7th 898 C.Cairns Gosford, NSW 11.0 4.0 6.0 12.0 (14.0) 47.0 33.0
8th 907 D.McKenzie Bush Rocket Object Colac (38.0) 8.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 71.0 33.0
9th 10 B.Collett Friendly Grocer Humpybong QLD 18.5 (22.0) 4.0 2.0 10.0 56.5 34.5
10th 21 A.Beashel SLMASC, NSW (35.0) 9.0 8.0 11.0 7.0 70.0 35.0
11th 8 G.Harbour Barge Boat McCrae Y.C. 5.0 13.0 15.0 (21.0) 13.0 67.0 46.0
12th 961 S.Scott Livewire 2 Safety Beach 14.0 23.0 (25.0) 4.0 12.0 78.0 53.0
13th 858 T.Daddo The Quickening McCrae Y.C. (37.0) 6.0 12.0 19.0 17.0 91.0 54.0
14th 957 D.Loutit Bazinga McCrae Y.C. (36.0) 21.0 9.0 17.0 8.0 91.0 55.0
15th 958 S.McKeon A Class Above McCrae Y.C. 21.0 11.0 (27.0) 6.0 22.5 87.5 60.5
16th 936 D.Parker CRAIG McCrae Y.C. (31.0) 16.0 14.0 18.0 18.0 97.0 66.0
17th 888 A.Williams Kurnell, NSW 8.0 3.0 5.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 118.0 67.0
18th 844 R.Howells Porcelain Bus St Leonards (22.5) 12.0 20.0 22.0 15.0 91.5 69.0
19th 7 H.Sinclair Growl McCrae Y.C. 22.5 15.0 (28.0) 10.0 22.5 98.0 70.0
20th 933 C.Parker Dirty Little Secret Colac 12.0 18.0 (51.0 DNF) 24.0 16.0 121.0 70.0
21st NZL 5 R Davies RNZYS 32.0 (51.0 OCS) 22.0 13.0 9.0 127.0 76.0
22nd 937 J.Knorr Don't Panic McCrae Y.C. (33.5) 24.0 19.0 14.0 21.0 111.5 78.0
23rd 911 M.Kopp Carrera McCrae Y.C. 6.0 (30.0) 29.0 20.0 27.0 112.0 82.0
24th 944 S.Wright glamA Elwood (51.0 DNF) 20.0 17.0 26.0 20.0 134.0 83.0
25th 943 E.Smyth Frantic Drift 2 NZ Multihull, NZL 16.0 (51.0 OCS) 24.0 15.0 30.5 136.5 85.5
26th 864 M Firth Golden Seal Safety Beach (41.0) 17.0 26.0 23.0 28.0 135.0 94.0
27th NZL 250 K.Urquart NZL 28.0 19.0 (39.0) 29.0 19.0 134.0 95.0
28th 956 V.Collett Awesome Humpybong, QLD (46.0) 28.0 23.0 28.0 24.0 149.0 103.0
29th 939 C.Miller Phoenix Force McCrae Y.C. 29.0 35.5 18.0 27.0 (51.0 DNF) 160.5 109.5
30th 924 B.Deed Tool Bench McCrae Y.C. 7.0 (51.0 OCS) 2.0 51.0 OCS 51.0 OCS 162.0 111.0
31st 839 T.Watson Muscley Arm Paper Boy McCrae Y.C. 13.0 35.5 31.0 32.0 (51.0 DNF) 162.5 111.5
32nd 5 H.Kopp TLC-too McCrae Y.C. (42.0) 26.0 21.0 34.0 32.0 155.0 113.0
33rd 804 T.Stuchbery The Flying Stuchman Portarlington 25.0 31.0 32.0 (35.0) 26.0 149.0 114.0
34th 923 S.Wallmer A Class Act SCMD, SWE 26.0 25.0 33.0 (51.0 OCS) 30.5 165.5 114.5
35th 668 B.Cole Turtle Elwood 17.0 34.0 (37.0) 33.0 33.0 154.0 117.0
36th 674 J.McDonald Mac Attack Elwood 20.0 32.0 (36.0) 30.0 35.0 153.0 117.0
37th 9 J.Dowling Ace 2 Lake Cootharbara, QLD 40.0 (51.0 DNF) 30.0 25.0 25.0 171.0 120.0
38th 946 A.Feathers NZL (47.0) 39.0 35.0 31.0 29.0 181.0 134.0
39th NZL 1 M.Philpot NPCL, NZL 18.5 29.0 38.0 (51.0 DNF) 51.0 DNC 187.5 136.5
40th 748 I.Johnson TBA Merricks 24.0 38.0 34.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 198.0 147.0
41st 825 J.Picone My Beach Elwood (45.0) 37.0 40.0 36.0 34.0 192.0 147.0
42nd 941 J.Jenkins Fire Fly Dance Club Kurnell, NSW 39.0 27.0 41.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 209.0 158.0
43rd 6 G.Brown Captain America Pittwater, NSW 15.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 219.0 168.0
44th 770 S.Dyble Unstable Merricks 43.0 (51.0 DNF) 42.0 37.0 51.0 DNC 224.0 173.0
45th 22 M.Johnson Sunspar Gosford, NSW 27.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 231.0 180.0
46th 19 R.Denholm Beast Bendigo 30.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 234.0 183.0
47th 945 C.Dawson Cool Breeze Elwood (51.0 DNF) 33.0 51.0 DNF 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 237.0 186.0
48th 101 J.Richards McCrae Y.C. 33.5 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 237.5 186.5
49th Ger 489 M.Friedrich Tashunka Mc Crae 44.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 248.0 197.0
50th 4 S.Brewin Brewin Sails Gosford, NSW (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 255.0 204.0

Race 1 - 13/03/11 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 001100
Rank SailNo Skipper Boat Club Elapsed Points
1 1 G.Ashby Ashby Sails McCrae Y.C. 0:43:56 1.0
2 NZL 8 D.Barker ETNZ RNZ YS 0:47:33 2.0
3 949 D.Brewer Brewmeister Safety Beach 0:47:47 3.0
4 25 S.Brayshaw White Pointer McCrae Y.C. 0:48:58 4.0
5 8 G.Harbour Barge Boat McCrae Y.C. 0:51:06 5.0
6 911 M.Kopp Carrera McCrae Y.C. 0:52:35 6.0
7 924 B.Deed Tool Bench McCrae Y.C. 0:53:28 7.0
8 888 A.Williams Kurnell, NSW 0:53:52 8.0
9 902 S.Anderson Fibrefoam Gosford, NSW 0:56:11 9.0
10 889 G.Parker Chasing Shadows Colac 0:56:25 10.0
11 898 C.Cairns Gosford, NSW 0:57:17 11.0
12 933 C.Parker Dirty Little Secret Colac 0:58:28 12.0
13 839 T.Watson Muscley Arm Paper Boy McCrae Y.C. 0:58:55 13.0
14 961 S.Scott Livewire 2 Safety Beach 0:59:09 14.0
15 6 G.Brown Captain America Pittwater, NSW 1:00:04 15.0
16 943 E.Smyth Frantic Drift 2 NZ Multihull, NZL 1:00:21 16.0
17 668 B.Cole Turtle Elwood 1:00:26 17.0
18 10 B.Collett Friendly Grocer Humpybong QLD 1:00:47 18.5
18 NZL 1 M.Philpot NPCL, NZL 1:00:47 18.5
20 674 J.McDonald Mac Attack Elwood 1:01:17 20.0
21 958 S.McKeon A Class Above McCrae Y.C. 1:01:29 21.0
22 844 R.Howells Porcelain Bus St Leonards 1:01:47 22.5
22 7 H.Sinclair Growl McCrae Y.C. 1:01:47 22.5
24 748 I.Johnson TBA Merricks 1:01:56 24.0
25 804 T.Stuchbery The Flying Stuchman Portarlington 1:02:01 25.0
26 923 S.Wallmer A Class Act SCMD, SWE 1:02:09 26.0
27 22 M.Johnson Sunspar Gosford, NSW 1:02:16 27.0
28 NZL 250 K.Urquart NZL 1:02:22 28.0
29 939 C.Miller Phoenix Force McCrae Y.C. 1:02:34 29.0
30 19 R.Denholm Beast Bendigo 1:02:37 30.0
31 936 D.Parker CRAIG McCrae Y.C. 1:02:41 31.0
32 NZL 5 R Davies RNZYS 1:02:47 32.0
33 937 J.Knorr Don't Panic McCrae Y.C. 1:03:03 33.5
33 101 J.Richards McCrae Y.C. 1:03:03 33.5
35 21 A.Beashel SLMASC, NSW 1:03:12 35.0
36 957 D.Loutit Bazinga McCrae Y.C. 1:03:22 36.0
37 858 T.Daddo The Quickening McCrae Y.C. 1:03:30 37.0
38 907 D.McKenzie Bush Rocket Object Colac 1:03:35 38.0
39 941 J.Jenkins Fire Fly Dance Club Kurnell, NSW 1:04:17 39.0
40 9 J.Dowling Ace 2 Lake Cootharbara, QLD 1:04:22 40.0
41 864 M Firth Golden Seal Safety Beach 1:05:08 41.0
42 5 H.Kopp TLC-too McCrae Y.C. 1:05:41 42.0
43 770 S.Dyble Unstable Merricks 1:06:22 43.0
44 Ger 489 M.Friedrich Tashunka Mc Crae 1:07:50 44.0
45 825 J.Picone My Beach Elwood 1:08:19 45.0
46 956 V.Collett Awesome Humpybong, QLD 1:13:05 46.0
47 946 A.Feathers NZL 1:13:55 47.0
48 944 S.Wright glamA Elwood DNF 51.0
48 945 C.Dawson Cool Breeze Elwood DNF 51.0

Race 2 - 14/03/11 at 000800

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000800
Rank SailNo Skipper Boat Club Elapsed Points
1 1 G.Ashby Ashby Sails McCrae Y.C. 0:43:09 1.0
2 25 S.Brayshaw White Pointer McCrae Y.C. 0:44:46 2.0
3 888 A.Williams Kurnell, NSW 0:45:16 3.0
4 898 C.Cairns Gosford, NSW 0:45:33 4.0
5 949 D.Brewer Brewmeister Safety Beach 0:46:27 5.0
6 858 T.Daddo The Quickening McCrae Y.C. 0:46:30 6.0
7 NZL 8 D.Barker ETNZ RNZ YS 0:46:55 7.0
8 907 D.McKenzie Bush Rocket Object Colac 0:47:09 8.0
9 21 A.Beashel SLMASC, NSW 0:47:27 9.0
10 889 G.Parker Chasing Shadows Colac 0:48:21 10.0
11 958 S.McKeon A Class Above McCrae Y.C. 0:49:10 11.0
12 844 R.Howells Porcelain Bus St Leonards 0:49:12 12.0
13 8 G.Harbour Barge Boat McCrae Y.C. 0:49:29 13.0
14 902 S.Anderson Fibrefoam Gosford, NSW 0:49:49 14.0
15 7 H.Sinclair Growl McCrae Y.C. 0:50:17 15.0
16 936 D.Parker CRAIG McCrae Y.C. 0:51:19 16.0
17 864 M Firth Golden Seal Safety Beach 0:51:38 17.0
18 933 C.Parker Dirty Little Secret Colac 0:51:40 18.0
19 NZL 250 K.Urquart NZL 0:51:45 19.0
20 944 S.Wright glamA Elwood 0:51:47 20.0
21 957 D.Loutit Bazinga McCrae Y.C. 0:51:51 21.0
22 10 B.Collett Friendly Grocer Humpybong QLD 0:51:59 22.0
23 961 S.Scott Livewire 2 Safety Beach 0:52:30 23.0
24 937 J.Knorr Don't Panic McCrae Y.C. 0:52:39 24.0
25 923 S.Wallmer A Class Act SCMD, SWE 0:53:05 25.0
26 5 H.Kopp TLC-too McCrae Y.C. 0:54:20 26.0
27 941 J.Jenkins Fire Fly Dance Club Kurnell, NSW 0:54:23 27.0
28 956 V.Collett Awesome Humpybong, QLD 0:54:29 28.0
29 NZL 1 M.Philpot NPCL, NZL 0:54:41 29.0
30 911 M.Kopp Carrera McCrae Y.C. 0:54:52 30.0
31 804 T.Stuchbery The Flying Stuchman Portarlington 0:55:25 31.0
32 674 J.McDonald Mac Attack Elwood 0:57:08 32.0
33 945 C.Dawson Cool Breeze Elwood 0:57:11 33.0
34 668 B.Cole Turtle Elwood 0:57:14 34.0
35 939 C.Miller Phoenix Force McCrae Y.C. 0:57:27 35.5
35 839 T.Watson Muscley Arm Paper Boy McCrae Y.C. 0:57:27 35.5
37 825 J.Picone My Beach Elwood 1:00:49 37.0
38 748 I.Johnson TBA Merricks 1:03:10 38.0
39 946 A.Feathers NZL 1:04:00 39.0
40 NZL 5 R Davies RNZYS OCS 51.0
40 943 E.Smyth Frantic Drift 2 NZ Multihull, NZL OCS 51.0
40 924 B.Deed Tool Bench McCrae Y.C. OCS 51.0
40 9 J.Dowling Ace 2 Lake Cootharbara, QLD DNF 51.0
40 770 S.Dyble Unstable Merricks DNF 51.0

Race 3 - 14/03/11 at 012000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 012000
Rank SailNo Skipper Boat Club Elapsed Points
1 1 G.Ashby Ashby Sails McCrae Y.C. 0:37:19 1.0
2 924 B.Deed Tool Bench McCrae Y.C. 0:37:54 2.0
3 949 D.Brewer Brewmeister Safety Beach 0:38:07 3.0
4 10 B.Collett Friendly Grocer Humpybong QLD 0:38:14 4.0
5 888 A.Williams Kurnell, NSW 0:38:50 5.0
6 898 C.Cairns Gosford, NSW 0:39:14 6.0
7 889 G.Parker Chasing Shadows Colac 0:39:25 7.0
8 21 A.Beashel SLMASC, NSW 0:40:14 8.0
9 957 D.Loutit Bazinga McCrae Y.C. 0:40:24 9.0
10 902 S.Anderson Fibrefoam Gosford, NSW 0:40:41 10.0
11 907 D.McKenzie Bush Rocket Object Colac 0:40:50 11.0
12 858 T.Daddo The Quickening McCrae Y.C. 0:41:00 12.0
13 25 S.Brayshaw White Pointer McCrae Y.C. 0:41:03 13.0
14 936 D.Parker CRAIG McCrae Y.C. 0:41:06 14.0
15 8 G.Harbour Barge Boat McCrae Y.C. 0:41:21 15.0
16 NZL 8 D.Barker ETNZ RNZ YS 0:41:53 16.0
17 944 S.Wright glamA Elwood 0:42:18 17.0
18 939 C.Miller Phoenix Force McCrae Y.C. 0:42:20 18.0
19 937 J.Knorr Don't Panic McCrae Y.C. 0:42:44 19.0
20 844 R.Howells Porcelain Bus St Leonards 0:42:48 20.0
21 5 H.Kopp TLC-too McCrae Y.C. 0:43:02 21.0
22 NZL 5 R Davies RNZYS 0:43:04 22.0
23 956 V.Collett Awesome Humpybong, QLD 0:43:07 23.0
24 943 E.Smyth Frantic Drift 2 NZ Multihull, NZL 0:43:14 24.0
25 961 S.Scott Livewire 2 Safety Beach 0:43:53 25.0
26 864 M Firth Golden Seal Safety Beach 0:44:28 26.0
27 958 S.McKeon A Class Above McCrae Y.C. 0:44:44 27.0
28 7 H.Sinclair Growl McCrae Y.C. 0:44:45 28.0
29 911 M.Kopp Carrera McCrae Y.C. 0:44:51 29.0
30 9 J.Dowling Ace 2 Lake Cootharbara, QLD 0:44:56 30.0
31 839 T.Watson Muscley Arm Paper Boy McCrae Y.C. 0:46:07 31.0
32 804 T.Stuchbery The Flying Stuchman Portarlington 0:46:24 32.0
33 923 S.Wallmer A Class Act SCMD, SWE 0:46:28 33.0
34 748 I.Johnson TBA Merricks 0:46:30 34.0
35 946 A.Feathers NZL 0:46:38 35.0
36 674 J.McDonald Mac Attack Elwood 0:46:55 36.0
37 668 B.Cole Turtle Elwood 0:46:58 37.0
38 NZL 1 M.Philpot NPCL, NZL 0:47:01 38.0
39 NZL 250 K.Urquart NZL 0:47:12 39.0
40 825 J.Picone My Beach Elwood 0:47:16 40.0
41 941 J.Jenkins Fire Fly Dance Club Kurnell, NSW 0:47:55 41.0
42 770 S.Dyble Unstable Merricks 0:48:27 42.0
43 933 C.Parker Dirty Little Secret Colac DNF 51.0
43 945 C.Dawson Cool Breeze Elwood DNF 51.0

Race 4 - 14/03/11 at 023400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 023400
Rank SailNo Skipper Boat Club Elapsed Points
1 1 G.Ashby Ashby Sails McCrae Y.C. 0:30:03 1.0
2 10 B.Collett Friendly Grocer Humpybong QLD 0:30:23 2.0
3 889 G.Parker Chasing Shadows Colac 0:31:00 3.0
4 961 S.Scott Livewire 2 Safety Beach 0:32:27 4.0
5 949 D.Brewer Brewmeister Safety Beach 0:33:11 5.0
6 958 S.McKeon A Class Above McCrae Y.C. 0:33:16 6.0
7 NZL 8 D.Barker ETNZ RNZ YS 0:33:18 7.0
8 907 D.McKenzie Bush Rocket Object Colac 0:35:13 8.0
9 902 S.Anderson Fibrefoam Gosford, NSW 0:35:19 9.0
10 7 H.Sinclair Growl McCrae Y.C. 0:35:52 10.0
11 21 A.Beashel SLMASC, NSW 0:35:59 11.0
12 898 C.Cairns Gosford, NSW 0:36:12 12.0
13 NZL 5 R Davies RNZYS 0:36:19 13.0
14 937 J.Knorr Don't Panic McCrae Y.C. 0:36:21 14.0
15 943 E.Smyth Frantic Drift 2 NZ Multihull, NZL 0:36:35 15.0
16 25 S.Brayshaw White Pointer McCrae Y.C. 0:36:42 16.0
17 957 D.Loutit Bazinga McCrae Y.C. 0:36:43 17.0
18 936 D.Parker CRAIG McCrae Y.C. 0:36:44 18.0
19 858 T.Daddo The Quickening McCrae Y.C. 0:36:51 19.0
20 911 M.Kopp Carrera McCrae Y.C. 0:36:59 20.0
21 8 G.Harbour Barge Boat McCrae Y.C. 0:37:01 21.0
22 844 R.Howells Porcelain Bus St Leonards 0:37:08 22.0
23 864 M Firth Golden Seal Safety Beach 0:37:29 23.0
24 933 C.Parker Dirty Little Secret Colac 0:37:34 24.0
25 9 J.Dowling Ace 2 Lake Cootharbara, QLD 0:37:38 25.0
26 944 S.Wright glamA Elwood 0:37:42 26.0
27 939 C.Miller Phoenix Force McCrae Y.C. 0:38:52 27.0
28 956 V.Collett Awesome Humpybong, QLD 0:39:22 28.0
29 NZL 250 K.Urquart NZL 0:39:49 29.0
30 674 J.McDonald Mac Attack Elwood 0:39:52 30.0
31 946 A.Feathers NZL 0:40:11 31.0
32 839 T.Watson Muscley Arm Paper Boy McCrae Y.C. 0:40:14 32.0
33 668 B.Cole Turtle Elwood 0:40:16 33.0
34 5 H.Kopp TLC-too McCrae Y.C. 0:40:51 34.0
35 804 T.Stuchbery The Flying Stuchman Portarlington 0:41:30 35.0
36 825 J.Picone My Beach Elwood 0:42:05 36.0
37 770 S.Dyble Unstable Merricks 0:44:32 37.0
38 924 B.Deed Tool Bench McCrae Y.C. OCS 51.0
38 923 S.Wallmer A Class Act SCMD, SWE OCS 51.0
38 NZL 1 M.Philpot NPCL, NZL DNF 51.0

Race 5 - 14/03/11 at 032700

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 032700
Rank SailNo Skipper Boat Club Elapsed Points
1 NZL 8 D.Barker ETNZ RNZ YS 0:26:34 1.0
2 949 D.Brewer Brewmeister Safety Beach 0:27:37 2.0
3 25 S.Brayshaw White Pointer McCrae Y.C. 0:27:44 3.0
4 902 S.Anderson Fibrefoam Gosford, NSW 0:27:54 4.0
5 1 G.Ashby Ashby Sails McCrae Y.C. 0:28:01 5.0
6 907 D.McKenzie Bush Rocket Object Colac 0:28:04 6.0
7 21 A.Beashel SLMASC, NSW 0:28:16 7.0
8 957 D.Loutit Bazinga McCrae Y.C. 0:28:19 8.0
9 NZL 5 R Davies RNZYS 0:28:31 9.0
10 10 B.Collett Friendly Grocer Humpybong QLD 0:28:48 10.0
11 889 G.Parker Chasing Shadows Colac 0:29:59 11.0
12 961 S.Scott Livewire 2 Safety Beach 0:30:25 12.0
13 8 G.Harbour Barge Boat McCrae Y.C. 0:30:30 13.0
14 898 C.Cairns Gosford, NSW 0:30:31 14.0
15 844 R.Howells Porcelain Bus St Leonards 0:30:32 15.0
16 933 C.Parker Dirty Little Secret Colac 0:30:33 16.0
17 858 T.Daddo The Quickening McCrae Y.C. 0:30:39 17.0
18 936 D.Parker CRAIG McCrae Y.C. 0:30:48 18.0
19 NZL 250 K.Urquart NZL 0:30:50 19.0
20 944 S.Wright glamA Elwood 0:31:03 20.0
21 937 J.Knorr Don't Panic McCrae Y.C. 0:31:06 21.0
22 958 S.McKeon A Class Above McCrae Y.C. 0:31:41 22.5
22 7 H.Sinclair Growl McCrae Y.C. 0:31:41 22.5
24 956 V.Collett Awesome Humpybong, QLD 0:31:59 24.0
25 9 J.Dowling Ace 2 Lake Cootharbara, QLD 0:32:02 25.0
26 804 T.Stuchbery The Flying Stuchman Portarlington 0:32:05 26.0
27 911 M.Kopp Carrera McCrae Y.C. 0:32:06 27.0
28 864 M Firth Golden Seal Safety Beach 0:32:12 28.0
29 946 A.Feathers NZL 0:32:47 29.0
30 943 E.Smyth Frantic Drift 2 NZ Multihull, NZL 0:32:50 30.5
30 923 S.Wallmer A Class Act SCMD, SWE 0:32:50 30.5
32 5 H.Kopp TLC-too McCrae Y.C. 0:33:47 32.0
33 668 B.Cole Turtle Elwood 0:34:00 33.0
34 825 J.Picone My Beach Elwood 0:34:45 34.0
35 674 J.McDonald Mac Attack Elwood 0:34:47 35.0
36 939 C.Miller Phoenix Force McCrae Y.C. DNF 51.0
36 924 B.Deed Tool Bench McCrae Y.C. OCS 51.0
36 839 T.Watson Muscley Arm Paper Boy McCrae Y.C. DNF 51.0

www.mccraeyc.com.au/
gosailing@mccraeyc.com.au

www.a-cat.org.au/index.html

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com