event burgee venue burgee

Åbne Lillebælt Mesterskaber 2018

Opti C

Results are final as of 16:32 on September 9, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Klasse Sejlnummer Skipper Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett Oprykningspind
1st Opti C DEN 8537 Mads Aistrup Pedersen Fredericia Sejlklub (6.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 24.0 12.0 2
2nd Opti C DEN 8387 Maja Strøm Jacobsen Middelfart Sejlklub (24.0 DNS) (11.0) 2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 50.0 15.0 1
3rd Opti C DEN 8008 Laura Chrestensen Middelfart Sejlklub 1.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 25.0 15.0 2
4th Opti C DEN 7 Albertine Uttrup Broe Middelfart Sejlklub 3.0 (17.0) 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) 51.0 26.0 1
5th Opti C TORM Oscar Øllgaard Ho Bugt Sejlklub (24.0 DNS) 5.0 (24.0 RET) 7.0 6.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 88.0 40.0 1
6th Opti C DEN 847 Ida Marie Lindkvist Fredericia Sejlklub (24.0 DNS) 4.0 6.0 3.0 8.0 11.0 8.0 (15.0) 7.0 86.0 47.0 1
7th Opti C DEN 8502 Katrine Hejslet Fredericia Sejlklub 2.0 (12.0) 8.0 10.0 5.0 (12.0) 10.0 8.0 5.0 72.0 48.0 0
8th Opti C DEN 8011 Mathilde Jensen Skærbæk Bådeklub (24.0 DNS) 7.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 (19.0) 5.0 15.0 94.0 51.0 2
9th Opti C DEN 8576 Malthe Jensen Skærbæk Bådeklub 10.0 (18.0) 5.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 9.0 (18.0) 6.0 93.0 57.0 1
10th Opti C DEN 8507 Stefanie Holt Egå Sejlklub 8.0 3.0 (16.0) 12.0 10.0 5.0 11.0 (16.0) 11.0 92.0 60.0 1
11th Opti C DEN 7311 Vitus Bernstorff Glaring Kolding Sejlklub 9.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 (12.0) (12.0) 9.0 85.0 61.0 0
12th Opti C DEN 759 Sebastian Friis Kolding Sejlklub 7.0 8.0 10.0 (17.0) 13.0 10.0 (17.0) 10.0 10.0 102.0 68.0 1
13th Opti C DEN 8044 Natalie Tan Palm Skærbæk Bådeklub (24.0 DNS) 10.0 12.0 13.0 (17.0) 14.0 3.0 9.0 12.0 114.0 73.0 0
14th Opti C DEN 8090 Anna Warming Middelfart Sejlklub (24.0 DNS) (16.0) 13.0 15.0 12.0 15.0 7.0 6.0 14.0 122.0 82.0 0
15th Opti C DEN 8 Asta-Marie Uttrup Broe Middelfart Sejlklub 5.0 15.0 15.0 (16.0) 15.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 (16.0) 122.0 90.0 0
16th Opti C DEN 88 Anna Larsen Skærbæk Bådeklub (24.0 DNS) 14.0 7.0 14.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 13.0 147.0 99.0 0
17th Opti C DEN 7587 Hjalte Gregersen Ho Bugt Sejlklub 4.0 (20.0) (18.0) 18.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 17.0 17.0 139.0 101.0 0
18th Opti C DEN 85 Nora Emilie Ørumm Skærbæk Bådeklub (24.0 DNC) 9.0 14.0 11.0 16.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 RET 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 170.0 122.0 1
19th Opti C DEN 8002 Freja Vølund Fredericia Sejlklub (24.0 DNS) 13.0 20.0 19.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 18.0 11.0 18.0 171.0 123.0 0
20th Opti C DEN 8458 Eva Widding Sehested Skærbæk Bådeklub (24.0 DNC) 21.0 19.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 16.0 19.0 24.0 DNC 195.0 147.0 0
21st Opti C DEN 7716 Tone Widding Sehested Skærbæk Bådeklub (24.0 DNC) 19.0 17.0 20.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 21.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 197.0 149.0 0
22nd Opti C DEN 8339 Karen Winther Skærbæk Bådeklub (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 20.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 212.0 164.0 0
23rd Opti C DEN 2 Lasse Grell Middelfart Sejlklub (24.0 DNS) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 216.0 168.0 0


www.facebook.com/mesterskaber/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com