event burgee venue burgee

NBK Norges Cup 2013 BIC og RS:X

Resultater sammenlagt

Brett

BIC 293 (U15) Class

Sailed: 22, Discards: 3, To count: 19, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Asker R1 Asker R2 Asker R3 Asker R4 Asker R5 Asker R6 Asker R7 Drøbak 1 Drøbak 2 Drøbak 3 Drøbak 4 Drøbak 5 Drøbak 6 Hvasser 1 Hvasser 2 Hvasser 3 Hvasser 4 Hvasser 5 Horten 1 Horten 2 Horten 3 Horten 4 Total Nett
1st BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
43 Jacob Ruud Asker Seilforening 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 (8.0) 4.0 4.0 73.0 43.0
2nd BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
471 Haakon Brunvoll Nustad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 17.0 DNS 2.0 150.0 99.0
3rd BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
141 Kristian Wendelborg Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 152.0 101.0
4th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
654 Fredrik Nilsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 153.0 102.0
5th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
987 Christoffer Nilsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 6.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 OCS 4.0 6.0 6.0 201.0 150.0
6th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
2120 Henrik Wetlesen Borge Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 228.0 177.0
7th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
130 Peder Stiansen Asker Seilforening 7.0 7.0 (17.0 DNF) (17.0 DNF) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 17.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 232.0 181.0
8th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
54 Erlend Rondeel DSSF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 237.0 186.0
9th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
30 Matteo Fregosi Maaø Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 264.0 213.0
10th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
117 Marius Haram Halvorsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 291.0 240.0
11th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
118 Mads Haram Halvorsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 8.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 7.0 17.0 DNC 7.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 303.0 252.0
12th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
97 Simen Strand Asker Seilforening 5.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 314.0 263.0
13th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
210 Charlotte Ulrichsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 9.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 319.0 268.0
14th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
424 Ola Bjørne Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 339.0 288.0
15th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
101 Eilert Blomkvist Asker Seilforening (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 341.0 290.0
16th BIC 293 (U15)
NOR
111 Guro Våge DSSF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 7.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 345.0 294.0

BIC 293 (U17) Class

Sailed: 21, Discards: 3, To count: 18, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Asker R1 Asker R2 Asker R3 Asker R4 Asker R5 Asker R6 Asker R7 Drøbak 1 Drøbak 2 Drøbak 3 Drøbak 4 Drøbak 5 Drøbak 6 Hvasser 1 Hvasser 2 Hvasser 3 Hvasser 4 Horten 1 Horten 2 Horten 3 Horten 4 Total Nett
1st BIC 293 (U17)
NOR
89 Oda Skaug Lysakerfjorden Brettseilerklubb 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 43.0 28.0
2nd BIC 293 (U17)
NOR
8 Theodor Sundbye Asker Seilforening 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 67.0 40.0
3rd BIC 293 (U17)
NOR
116 Sverre Riis Rasmussen Asker Seilforening 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNF) 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 78.0 59.0
4th BIC 293 (U17)
NOR
215 Arne Frithjof Askvig Asker Seilforening 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 127.0 100.0
5th BIC 293 (U17)
NOR
888 Markus Wiik Jensen Asker Seilforening (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 155.0 128.0
6th BIC 293 (U17)
NOR
189 August Nissen-Lie Nesøya Seilforening 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (9.0 DNF) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 163.0 136.0
7th BIC 293 (U17)
NOR
11 Liv Ulstein Due DSSF (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 168.0 141.0
8th BIC 293 (U17)
NOR
126 Hannah Kirkestuen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 6.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 177.0 150.0

RS:X Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 3, To count: 17, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Asker R1 Asker R2 Asker R3 Asker R4 Asker R5 Asker R6 Asker R7 Drøbak 1 Drøbak 2 Drøbak 3 Drøbak 4 Drøbak 5 Drøbak 6 Drøbak 7 Hvasser 1 Hvasser 2 Hvasser 3 Hvasser 4 Hvasser 5 Hvasser 6 Total Nett
1st RS:X
NOR
57 Arthur Ulrichsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 35.0 24.0
2nd RS:X
NOR
11 Fabian Wilkens Solheim Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (8.0 DNS) (8.0 DNS) (8.0 DNS) 2.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 DNS 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 68.0 44.0
3rd RS:X
NOR
51 Georg H Knutsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 1.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 76.0 60.0
4th RS:X
NOR
103 Marie Brunvoll Nustad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 4.0 5.0 4.0 (6.0) (6.0) 6.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0 DSQ) 3.0 2.0 3.0 82.0 62.0
5th RS:X
NOR
24 Nora Lindland Sola Brettseilerforening 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 105.0 81.0
6th RS:X
NOR
23 Maria Mollestad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 122.0 98.0
7th RS:X
NOR
47 Simen Lindstad Dokken Asker Seilforening 3.0 4.0 (8.0 DNS) 3.0 2.0 5.0 (8.0 DNS) (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DSQ 6.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 129.0 105.0


www.nbk.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com