event burgee venue burgee

Wroxham Week - Broads One Design (Series 23) 1400

Norfolk Broads Yacht Club

Results are final as of 11:25 on August 3, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class HelmName Name_of_Boat Sail_number Club Full_Names_of_Crew_if_applicable Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Total Nett Notes
1st BOD James Tubby Marsh Harrier 85 NBYC Jill Tubby 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 13.0 7.0 Hugh Rudd Trophy
2nd BOD Sam Woodcock(M) Mallard 14 NBYC Heather Drysdale (21.0) 13.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 48.0 27.0  
3rd BOD Christopher Dicker Falcon 66 NBYC Gail Dicker 5.0 6.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) 2.0 12.0 63.0 28.0  
4th BOD Steve Batson Swallow 69 NBYC James Gill (22.0) 16.0 12.0 2.0 8.0 5.0 65.0 43.0  
5th BOD Joe Warns Razorbill 36 NBYC Evie Warns 2.0 5.0 (35.0 RET) 35.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 83.0 48.0  
6th BOD Ali Clabburn Flamingo 87 Nbyc   (19.0) 8.0 8.0 6.0 11.0 15.0 67.0 48.0  
7th BOD Danny Tyrell Harnser 61 NBYC Steven Ford 12.0 10.0 17.0 7.0 7.0 (35.0 DNC) 88.0 53.0  
8th BOD S Rix Guillemot 49 NBYC   10.0 4.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 1.0 90.0 55.0  
9th BOD Chris Aitken Peregrine 80 NBYC   (18.0) 18.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 14.0 75.0 57.0  
10th BOD Peter Sabberton Whimbrel 43 NBYC Joanne Sabberton 4.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 10.0 100.0 65.0  
11th BOD Jenny Riley Oyster Catcher 54 WOBYC & RNSYC Margaret Pratt 23.0 21.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) 5.0 17.0 102.0 67.0  
12th BOD Alby Cator Golden Eye 17 NBYC   7.0 1.0 19.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 7.0 104.0 69.0  
13th BOD Nick Fualkner Woodcock 75 NBYC Richard Frior 15.0 11.0 16.0 (35.0 DNC) 9.0 20.0 106.0 71.0  
14th BOD A. Shingler Red Kite 79 NBYC Tessa Shingler 17.0 15.0 14.0 (35.0 DNC) 14.0 23.0 118.0 83.0  
15th BOD Tim Barrett Kite 83 NBYC Hazel Barrett 9.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 3.0 120.0 85.0  
16th BOD Ken Clabburn Flittermouse 3 NBYC Chris Merren 6.0 9.0 24.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 19.0 128.0 93.0  
17th BOD Mark Duffield Moorhen 88     (35.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 9.0 128.0 93.0  
18th BOD Matthew Frary Kestrel 63 NBYC Natalie Frary 3.0 (35.0 DNC) 6.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 21.0 135.0 100.0  
19th BOD Amanda Lockett Pochard 30 NBYC Nick Matthews 16.0 14.0 10.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 26.0 136.0 101.0  
20th BOD Tim Mobbs Storm Petrel 74 NBYC Paul Cunliffe (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 12.0 ZFP 10.0 11.0 138.0 103.0  
21st BOD Nina Bucher Smew 60 NBYC   24.0 17.0 23.0 (35.0 DNC) 15.0 24.0 138.0 103.0  
22nd BOD Tom Thwaites Ibis 68 NBYC   (35.0 DNF) 35.0 DNC 9.0 35.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 140.0 105.0  
23rd BOD Philip Harston Puffin 48 NBYC Benny Harston + Henry Harston 8.0 20.0 13.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 146.0 111.0  
24th BOD Jaimie Campbell Kittiwake 51 NBYC Beth Campbell 14.0 (35.0 DNC) 21.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 8.0 148.0 113.0  
25th BOD Elizabeth Prangley Cormorant 64 NBYC   20.0 22.0 20.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 18.0 150.0 115.0  
26th BOD Ben Mackintosh Swan 59 NBYC   13.0 (35.0 DNC) 15.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 168.0 133.0  
27th BOD Matthew Scales Gallinule 81 NBYC   (35.0 DNC) 19.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 16.0 175.0 140.0  
28th BOD Barry Davis Goosander 53 NBYC Hannah Goodson 25.0 (35.0 DNC) 25.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 22.0 177.0 142.0  
29th BOD Vicky Bentall Avocet 77 NBYC   (35.0 DNC) 12.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 27.0 179.0 144.0  
30th BOD Trevor Cave Snowgoose 33 NBYC   11.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 186.0 151.0  
31st BOD Edward Rudd Redshank 23 NBYC   26.0 (35.0 DNC) 22.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 188.0 153.0  
32nd BOD Rob Johnson Water Rail 39 NBYC Gill Johnson (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 18.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 193.0 158.0  
33rd BOD Ian Masters Shoveller 37 NBYC Andy Brown (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 25.0 200.0 165.0  
34th BOD Ruth Knight Penguin 57 NBYC Lisa Pank (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 210.0 175.0  

Monday - 26-07-2021 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class HelmName Name_of_Boat Sail_number Club Full_Names_of_Crew_if_applicable Place Points Notes
1 BOD James Tubby Marsh Harrier 85 NBYC Jill Tubby 1 1.0 Hugh Rudd Trophy
2 BOD Joe Warns Razorbill 36 NBYC Evie Warns 2 2.0  
3 BOD Matthew Frary Kestrel 63 NBYC Natalie Frary 3 3.0  
4 BOD Peter Sabberton Whimbrel 43 NBYC Joanne Sabberton 4 4.0  
5 BOD Christopher Dicker Falcon 66 NBYC Gail Dicker 5 5.0  
6 BOD Ken Clabburn Flittermouse 3 NBYC Chris Merren 6 6.0  
7 BOD Alby Cator Golden Eye 17 NBYC   7 7.0  
8 BOD Philip Harston Puffin 48 NBYC Benny Harston + Henry Harston 8 8.0  
9 BOD Tim Barrett Kite 83 NBYC Hazel Barrett 9 9.0  
10 BOD S Rix Guillemot 49 NBYC   10 10.0  
11 BOD Trevor Cave Snowgoose 33 NBYC   11 11.0  
12 BOD Danny Tyrell Harnser 61 NBYC Steven Ford 12 12.0  
13 BOD Ben Mackintosh Swan 59 NBYC   13 13.0  
14 BOD Jaimie Campbell Kittiwake 51 NBYC Beth Campbell 14 14.0  
15 BOD Nick Fualkner Woodcock 75 NBYC Richard Frior 15 15.0  
16 BOD Amanda Lockett Pochard 30 NBYC Nick Matthews 16 16.0  
17 BOD A. Shingler Red Kite 79 NBYC Tessa Shingler 17 17.0  
18 BOD Chris Aitken Peregrine 80 NBYC   18 18.0  
19 BOD Ali Clabburn Flamingo 87 Nbyc   19 19.0  
20 BOD Elizabeth Prangley Cormorant 64 NBYC   20 20.0  
21 BOD Sam Woodcock(M) Mallard 14 NBYC Heather Drysdale 21 21.0  
22 BOD Steve Batson Swallow 69 NBYC James Gill 22 22.0  
23 BOD Jenny Riley Oyster Catcher 54 WOBYC & RNSYC Margaret Pratt 23 23.0  
24 BOD Nina Bucher Smew 60 NBYC   24 24.0  
25 BOD Barry Davis Goosander 53 NBYC Hannah Goodson 25 25.0  
26 BOD Edward Rudd Redshank 23 NBYC   26 26.0  
27 BOD Mark Duffield Moorhen 88     DNC 35.0  
27 BOD Tim Mobbs Storm Petrel 74 NBYC Paul Cunliffe DNC 35.0  
27 BOD Tom Thwaites Ibis 68 NBYC   DNF 35.0  
27 BOD Matthew Scales Gallinule 81 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
27 BOD Vicky Bentall Avocet 77 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
27 BOD Rob Johnson Water Rail 39 NBYC Gill Johnson DNC 35.0  
27 BOD Ian Masters Shoveller 37 NBYC Andy Brown DNC 35.0  
27 BOD Ruth Knight Penguin 57 NBYC Lisa Pank DNC 35.0  

Tuesday - 27-07-2021 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class HelmName Name_of_Boat Sail_number Club Full_Names_of_Crew_if_applicable Place Points Notes
1 BOD Alby Cator Golden Eye 17 NBYC   1 1.0  
2 BOD James Tubby Marsh Harrier 85 NBYC Jill Tubby 2 2.0 Hugh Rudd Trophy
3 BOD Tim Barrett Kite 83 NBYC Hazel Barrett 3 3.0  
4 BOD S Rix Guillemot 49 NBYC   4 4.0  
5 BOD Joe Warns Razorbill 36 NBYC Evie Warns 5 5.0  
6 BOD Christopher Dicker Falcon 66 NBYC Gail Dicker 6 6.0  
7 BOD Mark Duffield Moorhen 88     7 7.0  
8 BOD Ali Clabburn Flamingo 87 Nbyc   8 8.0  
9 BOD Ken Clabburn Flittermouse 3 NBYC Chris Merren 9 9.0  
10 BOD Danny Tyrell Harnser 61 NBYC Steven Ford 10 10.0  
11 BOD Nick Fualkner Woodcock 75 NBYC Richard Frior 11 11.0  
12 BOD Vicky Bentall Avocet 77 NBYC   12 12.0  
13 BOD Sam Woodcock(M) Mallard 14 NBYC Heather Drysdale 13 13.0  
14 BOD Amanda Lockett Pochard 30 NBYC Nick Matthews 14 14.0  
15 BOD A. Shingler Red Kite 79 NBYC Tessa Shingler 15 15.0  
16 BOD Steve Batson Swallow 69 NBYC James Gill 16 16.0  
17 BOD Nina Bucher Smew 60 NBYC   17 17.0  
18 BOD Chris Aitken Peregrine 80 NBYC   18 18.0  
19 BOD Matthew Scales Gallinule 81 NBYC   19 19.0  
20 BOD Philip Harston Puffin 48 NBYC Benny Harston + Henry Harston 20 20.0  
21 BOD Jenny Riley Oyster Catcher 54 WOBYC & RNSYC Margaret Pratt 21 21.0  
22 BOD Elizabeth Prangley Cormorant 64 NBYC   22 22.0  
23 BOD Peter Sabberton Whimbrel 43 NBYC Joanne Sabberton DNC 35.0  
23 BOD Matthew Frary Kestrel 63 NBYC Natalie Frary DNC 35.0  
23 BOD Tim Mobbs Storm Petrel 74 NBYC Paul Cunliffe DNC 35.0  
23 BOD Tom Thwaites Ibis 68 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
23 BOD Jaimie Campbell Kittiwake 51 NBYC Beth Campbell DNC 35.0  
23 BOD Ben Mackintosh Swan 59 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
23 BOD Barry Davis Goosander 53 NBYC Hannah Goodson DNC 35.0  
23 BOD Trevor Cave Snowgoose 33 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
23 BOD Edward Rudd Redshank 23 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
23 BOD Rob Johnson Water Rail 39 NBYC Gill Johnson DNC 35.0  
23 BOD Ian Masters Shoveller 37 NBYC Andy Brown DNC 35.0  
23 BOD Ruth Knight Penguin 57 NBYC Lisa Pank DNC 35.0  

Wednesday - 28-07-2021 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class HelmName Name_of_Boat Sail_number Club Full_Names_of_Crew_if_applicable Place Points Notes
1 BOD Jenny Riley Oyster Catcher 54 WOBYC & RNSYC Margaret Pratt 2 1.0  
2 BOD James Tubby Marsh Harrier 85 NBYC Jill Tubby 3 2.0 Hugh Rudd Trophy
3 BOD Christopher Dicker Falcon 66 NBYC Gail Dicker 4 3.0  
4 BOD Sam Woodcock(M) Mallard 14 NBYC Heather Drysdale 5 4.0  
5 BOD S Rix Guillemot 49 NBYC   6 5.0  
6 BOD Matthew Frary Kestrel 63 NBYC Natalie Frary 7 6.0  
7 BOD Mark Duffield Moorhen 88     8 7.0  
8 BOD Ali Clabburn Flamingo 87 Nbyc   9 8.0  
9 BOD Tom Thwaites Ibis 68 NBYC   10 9.0  
10 BOD Amanda Lockett Pochard 30 NBYC Nick Matthews 11 10.0  
11 BOD Chris Aitken Peregrine 80 NBYC   12 11.0  
12 BOD Steve Batson Swallow 69 NBYC James Gill 13 12.0  
13 BOD Philip Harston Puffin 48 NBYC Benny Harston + Henry Harston 14 13.0  
14 BOD A. Shingler Red Kite 79 NBYC Tessa Shingler 15 14.0  
15 BOD Ben Mackintosh Swan 59 NBYC   16 15.0  
16 BOD Nick Fualkner Woodcock 75 NBYC Richard Frior 17 16.0  
17 BOD Danny Tyrell Harnser 61 NBYC Steven Ford 18 17.0  
18 BOD Rob Johnson Water Rail 39 NBYC Gill Johnson 19 18.0  
19 BOD Alby Cator Golden Eye 17 NBYC   20 19.0  
20 BOD Elizabeth Prangley Cormorant 64 NBYC   21 20.0  
21 BOD Jaimie Campbell Kittiwake 51 NBYC Beth Campbell 22 21.0  
22 BOD Edward Rudd Redshank 23 NBYC   23 22.0  
23 BOD Nina Bucher Smew 60 NBYC   24 23.0  
24 BOD Ken Clabburn Flittermouse 3 NBYC Chris Merren 25 24.0  
25 BOD Barry Davis Goosander 53 NBYC Hannah Goodson 26 25.0  
26 BOD Joe Warns Razorbill 36 NBYC Evie Warns RET 35.0  
26 BOD Peter Sabberton Whimbrel 43 NBYC Joanne Sabberton DNC 35.0  
26 BOD Tim Barrett Kite 83 NBYC Hazel Barrett DNC 35.0  
26 BOD Tim Mobbs Storm Petrel 74 NBYC Paul Cunliffe DNC 35.0  
26 BOD Matthew Scales Gallinule 81 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
26 BOD Vicky Bentall Avocet 77 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
26 BOD Trevor Cave Snowgoose 33 NBYC   DNF 35.0  
26 BOD Ian Masters Shoveller 37 NBYC Andy Brown DNC 35.0  
26 BOD Ruth Knight Penguin 57 NBYC Lisa Pank DNC 35.0  

Thursday - 29-07-2021 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class HelmName Name_of_Boat Sail_number Club Full_Names_of_Crew_if_applicable Place Points Notes
1 BOD James Tubby Marsh Harrier 85 NBYC Jill Tubby 1 1.0 Hugh Rudd Trophy
2 BOD Steve Batson Swallow 69 NBYC James Gill 2 2.0  
3 BOD Sam Woodcock(M) Mallard 14 NBYC Heather Drysdale 3 3.0  
4 BOD Peter Sabberton Whimbrel 43 NBYC Joanne Sabberton 4 4.0  
5 BOD Ali Clabburn Flamingo 87 Nbyc   6 6.0  
6 BOD Danny Tyrell Harnser 61 NBYC Steven Ford 7 7.0  
7 BOD Chris Aitken Peregrine 80 NBYC   8 8.0  
8 BOD Tim Mobbs Storm Petrel 74 NBYC Paul Cunliffe ZFP 12.0  
9 BOD Christopher Dicker Falcon 66 NBYC Gail Dicker DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Joe Warns Razorbill 36 NBYC Evie Warns DNC 35.0  
9 BOD S Rix Guillemot 49 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Jenny Riley Oyster Catcher 54 WOBYC & RNSYC Margaret Pratt DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Alby Cator Golden Eye 17 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Nick Fualkner Woodcock 75 NBYC Richard Frior DNC 35.0  
9 BOD A. Shingler Red Kite 79 NBYC Tessa Shingler DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Tim Barrett Kite 83 NBYC Hazel Barrett DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Ken Clabburn Flittermouse 3 NBYC Chris Merren DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Mark Duffield Moorhen 88     DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Matthew Frary Kestrel 63 NBYC Natalie Frary DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Amanda Lockett Pochard 30 NBYC Nick Matthews DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Nina Bucher Smew 60 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Tom Thwaites Ibis 68 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Philip Harston Puffin 48 NBYC Benny Harston + Henry Harston DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Jaimie Campbell Kittiwake 51 NBYC Beth Campbell DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Elizabeth Prangley Cormorant 64 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Ben Mackintosh Swan 59 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Matthew Scales Gallinule 81 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Barry Davis Goosander 53 NBYC Hannah Goodson DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Vicky Bentall Avocet 77 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Trevor Cave Snowgoose 33 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Edward Rudd Redshank 23 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Rob Johnson Water Rail 39 NBYC Gill Johnson DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Ian Masters Shoveller 37 NBYC Andy Brown DNC 35.0  
9 BOD Ruth Knight Penguin 57 NBYC Lisa Pank DNC 35.0  

Friday - 30-07-2021 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class HelmName Name_of_Boat Sail_number Club Full_Names_of_Crew_if_applicable Place Points Notes
1 BOD James Tubby Marsh Harrier 85 NBYC Jill Tubby 1 1.0 Hugh Rudd Trophy
2 BOD Christopher Dicker Falcon 66 NBYC Gail Dicker 2 2.0  
3 BOD Sam Woodcock(M) Mallard 14 NBYC Heather Drysdale 3 3.0  
4 BOD Joe Warns Razorbill 36 NBYC Evie Warns 4 4.0  
5 BOD Jenny Riley Oyster Catcher 54 WOBYC & RNSYC Margaret Pratt 5 5.0  
6 BOD Chris Aitken Peregrine 80 NBYC   6 6.0  
7 BOD Danny Tyrell Harnser 61 NBYC Steven Ford 7 7.0  
8 BOD Steve Batson Swallow 69 NBYC James Gill 8 8.0  
9 BOD Nick Fualkner Woodcock 75 NBYC Richard Frior 9 9.0  
10 BOD Tim Mobbs Storm Petrel 74 NBYC Paul Cunliffe 10 10.0  
11 BOD Ali Clabburn Flamingo 87 Nbyc   11 11.0  
12 BOD Peter Sabberton Whimbrel 43 NBYC Joanne Sabberton 12 12.0  
13 BOD Tom Thwaites Ibis 68 NBYC   13 13.0  
14 BOD A. Shingler Red Kite 79 NBYC Tessa Shingler 14 14.0  
15 BOD Nina Bucher Smew 60 NBYC   15 15.0  
16 BOD S Rix Guillemot 49 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Alby Cator Golden Eye 17 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Tim Barrett Kite 83 NBYC Hazel Barrett DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Ken Clabburn Flittermouse 3 NBYC Chris Merren DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Mark Duffield Moorhen 88     DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Matthew Frary Kestrel 63 NBYC Natalie Frary DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Amanda Lockett Pochard 30 NBYC Nick Matthews DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Philip Harston Puffin 48 NBYC Benny Harston + Henry Harston DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Jaimie Campbell Kittiwake 51 NBYC Beth Campbell DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Elizabeth Prangley Cormorant 64 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Ben Mackintosh Swan 59 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Matthew Scales Gallinule 81 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Barry Davis Goosander 53 NBYC Hannah Goodson DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Vicky Bentall Avocet 77 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Trevor Cave Snowgoose 33 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Edward Rudd Redshank 23 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Rob Johnson Water Rail 39 NBYC Gill Johnson DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Ian Masters Shoveller 37 NBYC Andy Brown DNC 35.0  
16 BOD Ruth Knight Penguin 57 NBYC Lisa Pank DNC 35.0  

Saturday - 31-07-2021 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class HelmName Name_of_Boat Sail_number Club Full_Names_of_Crew_if_applicable Place Points Notes
1 BOD S Rix Guillemot 49 NBYC   1 1.0  
2 BOD Joe Warns Razorbill 36 NBYC Evie Warns 2 2.0  
3 BOD Tim Barrett Kite 83 NBYC Hazel Barrett 3 3.0  
4 BOD Sam Woodcock(M) Mallard 14 NBYC Heather Drysdale 4 4.0  
5 BOD Steve Batson Swallow 69 NBYC James Gill 5 5.0  
6 BOD James Tubby Marsh Harrier 85 NBYC Jill Tubby 6 6.0 Hugh Rudd Trophy
7 BOD Alby Cator Golden Eye 17 NBYC   7 7.0  
8 BOD Jaimie Campbell Kittiwake 51 NBYC Beth Campbell 8 8.0  
9 BOD Mark Duffield Moorhen 88     9 9.0  
10 BOD Peter Sabberton Whimbrel 43 NBYC Joanne Sabberton 10 10.0  
11 BOD Tim Mobbs Storm Petrel 74 NBYC Paul Cunliffe 11 11.0  
12 BOD Christopher Dicker Falcon 66 NBYC Gail Dicker 12 12.0  
13 BOD Tom Thwaites Ibis 68 NBYC   13 13.0  
14 BOD Chris Aitken Peregrine 80 NBYC   14 14.0  
15 BOD Ali Clabburn Flamingo 87 Nbyc   15 15.0  
16 BOD Matthew Scales Gallinule 81 NBYC   16 16.0  
17 BOD Jenny Riley Oyster Catcher 54 WOBYC & RNSYC Margaret Pratt 17 17.0  
18 BOD Elizabeth Prangley Cormorant 64 NBYC   18 18.0  
19 BOD Ken Clabburn Flittermouse 3 NBYC Chris Merren 19 19.0  
20 BOD Nick Fualkner Woodcock 75 NBYC Richard Frior 20 20.0  
21 BOD Matthew Frary Kestrel 63 NBYC Natalie Frary 21 21.0  
22 BOD Barry Davis Goosander 53 NBYC Hannah Goodson 22 22.0  
23 BOD A. Shingler Red Kite 79 NBYC Tessa Shingler 23 23.0  
24 BOD Nina Bucher Smew 60 NBYC   24 24.0  
25 BOD Ian Masters Shoveller 37 NBYC Andy Brown 25 25.0  
26 BOD Amanda Lockett Pochard 30 NBYC Nick Matthews 26 26.0  
27 BOD Vicky Bentall Avocet 77 NBYC   27 27.0  
28 BOD Danny Tyrell Harnser 61 NBYC Steven Ford DNC 35.0  
28 BOD Philip Harston Puffin 48 NBYC Benny Harston + Henry Harston DNC 35.0  
28 BOD Ben Mackintosh Swan 59 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
28 BOD Trevor Cave Snowgoose 33 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
28 BOD Edward Rudd Redshank 23 NBYC   DNC 35.0  
28 BOD Rob Johnson Water Rail 39 NBYC Gill Johnson DNC 35.0  
28 BOD Ruth Knight Penguin 57 NBYC Lisa Pank DNC 35.0  

https://www.nbyc.co.uk
hello@nbyc.co.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com