event burgee venue burgee

Norges Cup BIC 2011

NC BIC 2011

BIC U13 Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 3, To count: 14, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName Horten 1
 
Horten 2
 
Horten 3
 
Horten 4
 
Horten 5
 
Horten 6
 
Hankø 1
 
Hankø 2
 
Hankø 3
 
Hankø 4
 
Hankø 5
 
Arendal 1
 
Arendal 2
 
Arendal 3
 
Arendal 4
 
Arendal 5
 
Arendal 6
 
Total Nett
1st BIC U13 NOR - 8 Asker Theodor Sundby 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 73.0 46.0
2nd BIC U13 NOR 74 KNS Celine Føyen (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 75.0 48.0
3rd BIC U13 NOR- 43 KNS Jacob Ruud (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 9.0 OCS 1.0 1.0 121.0 94.0
4th BIC U13 NOR-45 KNS Mikkel Solbakken (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 140.0 113.0
5th BIC U13 NOR-67 KNS Marte Fredriksen (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 141.0 114.0
6th BIC U13 NOR-2 KNS August Aspaa (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 153.0 126.0
6th BIC U13 NOR-5 KNS Paul Anders Stenerud (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 153.0 126.0
6th BIC U13 NOR-3 KNS Simenn Strand (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 153.0 126.0

BIC U15 Fleet

Sailed: 26, Discards: 6, To count: 20, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName Horten 1
 
Horten 2
 
Sola 1
 
Sola 2
 
Sola 3
 
Sola 4
 
Sola 5
 
Sola 6
 
Sola 7
 
Sola 8
 
Sola 9
 
Horten 3
 
Horten 4
 
Horten 5
 
Horten 6
 
Hankø 1
 
Hankø 2
 
Hankø 3
 
Hankø 4
 
Hankø 5
 
Arendal 1
 
Arendal 2
 
Arendal 3
 
Arendal 4
 
Arendal 5
 
Arendal 6
 
Total Nett
1st BIC U15 NOR-888 SBF Markus Wiik Jensen 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNF) 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 134.0 68.0
2nd BIC U15 NOR - 51 KNS Georg Knutsen 2.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (11.0 DNS) 1.0 (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 OCS 2.0 3.0 137.0 71.0
3rd BIC U15 NOR-8 Asker Theodor Sundbye (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 138.0 72.0
4th BIC U15 NOR-87 KNS Christopher Aubert 3.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (11.0 DNF) 3.0 (11.0 DNF) 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 153.0 87.0
5th BIC U15 NOR - 212 KNS Nils Hveding (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 4.0 (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 OCS 5.0 6.0 170.0 104.0
6th BIC U15 NOR-103 KNS Marie Nustad (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 196.0 130.0
7th BIC U15 NOR-65 KNS Marius Solbakken 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 247.0 181.0
8th BIC U15 NOR-89 LBK Oda Skaug (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 247.0 181.0
9th BIC U15 NOR-215 Asker Arne Frithjof Askvik (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 8.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNF 261.0 195.0
10th BIC U15 NOR-6 KNS Theodor Wendelborg (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 286.0 220.0

BIC U17 Fleet

Sailed: 26, Discards: 6, To count: 20, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName Horten 1
 
Horten 2
 
Sola 1
 
Sola 2
 
Sola 3
 
Sola 4
 
Sola 5
 
Sola 6
 
Sola 7
 
Sola 8
 
Sola 9
 
Horten 3
 
Horten 4
 
Horten 5
 
Horten 6
 
Hankø 1
 
Hankø 2
 
Hankø 3
 
Hankø 4
 
Hankø 5
 
Arendal 1
 
Arendal 2
 
Arendal 3
 
Arendal 4
 
Arendal 5
 
Arendal 6
 
Total Nett
1st BIC U17 NOR - 11 KNS Fabian Wilkens Solheim (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 39.0 23.0
2nd BIC U17 NOR-24 Sola Nora E. Lindland 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 104.0 43.0
3rd BIC U17 NOR-81 KNS Peder Wilhelm Aubert 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) (6.0) 4.0 5.0 (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 131.0 76.0
4th BIC U17 NOR-119 KNS Samuel Bjørgan 7.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 11.0 OCS 1.0 1.0 1.0 157.0 91.0
5th BIC U17 NOR-57 KNS Arthur Ulrichsen (11.0 DNF) 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 172.0 106.0
6th BIC U17 NOR-70 KNS Håkon Begby 4.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 221.0 155.0
7th BIC U17 NOR-47 Asker Simen L. Dokken 6.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 11.0 OCS 11.0 OCS 7.0 5.0 238.0 172.0
8th BIC U17 NOR-926 Asker Wiliam Teig (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 5.0 (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNF) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 243.0 177.0
9th BIC U17 NOR-102 KNS Christopher Lowzow 5.0 8.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 5.0 5.0 7.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 261.0 195.0
10th BIC U17 NOR-86 Sola Håkon Ørn (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 11.0 OCS 5.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 262.0 196.0


www.nbk.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com