North East & Yorkshire Youth Traveller Series 2023/2024

Ripon SC - 27th April 2024

Results are final as of 12:42 on April 30, 2024

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class PYN Helm Name M/F Age Category Club Fleet R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
Total Nett
1st ILCA 6 1154 Ethan Wild M Y Ripon SC Main 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 9.0 6.0
2nd ILCA 4 1213 Henry Blades M Y Scaling Dam SC Main 2.0 2.0 (17.0) 4.0 25.0 8.0
3rd TOPPER 1369 George Spence M Y Ripon SC Main 5.0 (7.0) 3.0 1.0 16.0 9.0
4th ILCA 6 1154 Hannah Marks F Y Ripon SC Main 4.0 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 15.0 10.0
5th OPTIMIST 1628 Sebastian Vials M U12 Derwent Reservoir SC Main 3.0 (16.0) 1.0 9.0 29.0 13.0
6th TOPPER 1369 Kyla Baxter F Y Covenham SC Main 6.0 6.0 4.0 (13.0) 29.0 16.0
7th RS TERA SPORT 1445 Aleks Svietik M Y Ulley SC Main 8.0 5.0 6.0 (9.0) 28.0 19.0
8th Topper 1369 Oscar Manning M Y Ripon SC Main 9.0 (10.0) 10.0 2.0 31.0 21.0
9th MIRROR (D/H) 1380 Archie Tait & Roger Tait M U12 Ripon SC Rookie 7.0 (12.0) 11.0 6.0 36.0 24.0
10th TOPPER 1369 Simeon Shackleton M Y Otley SC Main (11.0) 11.0 7.0 7.0 36.0 25.0
11th RS TERA SPORT 1445 Oliver Smith M U12 Bassenthwaite SC Main (22.0) 8.0 9.0 9.0 48.0 26.0
12th TOPPER 1369 Lara Eagleton F Y Scaling Dam SC Main 12.0 9.0 8.0 (37.0 DNF) 66.0 29.0
13th ILCA 6 1154 Oscar Trenholme M Y Ripon SC Main 20.0 4.0 (23.0) 11.0 58.0 35.0
14th OPTIMIST 1628 Callum Priest M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 10.0 13.0 (29.0) 15.0 67.0 38.0
15th TOPPER 1369 Freddie Price M U14 Covenham SC Regatta 14.0 15.0 15.0 (22.0) 66.0 44.0
16th RS TERA pro 1364 Hayden Gridley M U14 Scaling Dam SC Main 15.5 14.0 16.0 (20.0) 65.5 45.5
17th TOPPER 1369 Toby Eagleton M U14 Scaling Dam SC Main 19.0 (21.0) 13.0 18.0 71.0 50.0
18th RS TERA SPORT 1445 Joshua Wright M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 13.0 24.0 (26.0) 14.0 77.0 51.0
19th ILCA 4 1213 Joseph Isherwood M Y Ripon SC Regatta (28.0) 19.0 21.0 12.0 80.0 52.0
20th OPTIMIST 1628 Matthew Marks M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 21.0 20.0 12.0 (28.0) 81.0 53.0
21st MIRACLE 1200 Katie Priest & Ian Priest F U12 Ripon SC Rookie (26.0) 18.0 14.0 24.0 82.0 56.0
22nd ILCA 4 1213 Matthew McCandless M Y Otley SC Main 23.5 17.0 20.0 (26.0) 86.5 60.5
23rd ILCA 4 1213 Christa Shackleton F Y Otley SC Main 23.5 23.0 (25.0) 16.0 87.5 62.5
24th TOPPER 1369 Lucas Davey M U12 Covenham SC Regatta 18.0 22.0 (31.0) 23.0 94.0 63.0
25th RS FEVA XL 1244 Grace Stockdale & Charlie Rowell F Y Ripon SC Main 17.0 (26.0) 24.0 25.0 92.0 66.0
26th TOPPER 1369 Noah Gaunt M U14 Yorkshire Dales SC Regatta (30.0) 28.0 18.0 21.0 97.0 67.0
27th TOPPER 1369 Joe McCandless M U14 Otley SC Main 25.0 (33.0) 28.0 19.0 105.0 72.0
28th TOPPER 1369 John Paul Shackleton M U14 Otley SC Regatta 15.5 (30.0) 30.0 29.0 104.5 74.5
29th RS Tera Sport 1445 Owen Wilson M U14 Ripon SC Regatta 31.0 (32.0) 19.0 27.0 109.0 77.0
30th TOPPER 1369 Emma Longbottom F Y Covenham SC Main 29.0 (37.0 DNF) 33.0 17.0 116.0 79.0
31st OPTIMIST 1628 Curtis Armstrong M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 34.0 27.0 22.0 (37.0 DNC) 120.0 83.0
32nd ILCA 4 1213 Mattias MacIntyre M Y Ripon SC Regatta 27.0 29.0 27.0 (30.0) 113.0 83.0
33rd 2000 1118 Isobel Arkle & Olivia Arkle F Y Sunderland YC Main 33.0 25.0 (35.0) 31.0 124.0 89.0
34th ILCA 4 1213 Jackson Webber M Y Ripon SC Regatta 32.0 31.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 137.0 100.0
35th OPTIMIST 1628 Martha Stacey F U12 Ripon SC Regatta (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 32.0 32.0 138.0 101.0
36th RS Tera Sport 1445 Hazel Wright F U12 Ripon SC Regatta (37.0 DNF) 37.0 DNC 34.0 37.0 DNC 145.0 108.0

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Overall1stMain - ILCA 6 214587 Ethan Wild
Overall2ndMain - ILCA 4 191850 Henry Blades
Overall3rdMain - TOPPER 48618 George Spence
Regatta Division1stRegatta - OPTIMIST 6346 Callum Priest
Regatta Division2ndRegatta - TOPPER 37465 Freddie Price
Regatta Division3rdRegatta - RS TERA SPORT 2230 Joshua Wright
M1stMain - ILCA 6 214587 Ethan Wild
M2ndMain - ILCA 4 191850 Henry Blades
M3rdMain - TOPPER 48618 George Spence
F1stMain - ILCA 6 204061 Hannah Marks
F2ndMain - TOPPER 48758 Kyla Baxter
F3rdMain - TOPPER 46147 Lara Eagleton
U12 ( on 1/9/2024 )1stMain - OPTIMIST 1 Sebastian Vials
U12 ( on 1/9/2024 )2ndRookie - MIRROR (D/H) 70683 Archie Tait & Roger Tait
U12 ( on 1/9/2024 )3rdMain - RS TERA SPORT 3378 Oliver Smith
U14 ( on 1/9/2024 )1stRegatta - TOPPER 37465 Freddie Price
U14 ( on 1/9/2024 )2ndMain - RS TERA pro 3897 Hayden Gridley
U14 ( on 1/9/2024 )3rdMain - TOPPER 31711 Toby Eagleton
Y1stMain - ILCA 6 214587 Ethan Wild
Y2ndMain - ILCA 4 191850 Henry Blades
Y3rdMain - TOPPER 48618 George Spence

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class PYN Helm Name M/F Age Category Club Fleet Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 6 1154 Ethan Wild M Y Ripon SC Main 34:22 3 0:29:47 1.0
2 ILCA 4 1213 Henry Blades M Y Scaling Dam SC Main 41:02 3 0:33:50 2.0
3 OPTIMIST 1628 Sebastian Vials M U12 Derwent Reservoir SC Main 38:17 2 0:35:16 3.0
4 ILCA 6 1154 Hannah Marks F Y Ripon SC Main 40:44 3 0:35:18 4.0
5 TOPPER 1369 George Spence M Y Ripon SC Main 33:00 2 0:36:09 5.0
6 TOPPER 1369 Kyla Baxter F Y Covenham SC Main 33:58 2 0:37:13 6.0
7 MIRROR (D/H) 1380 Archie Tait & Roger Tait M U12 Ripon SC Rookie 34:45 2 0:37:46 7.0
8 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Aleks Svietik M Y Ulley SC Main 36:41 2 0:38:05 8.0
9 Topper 1369 Oscar Manning M Y Ripon SC Main 35:26 2 0:38:49 9.0
10 OPTIMIST 1628 Callum Priest M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 42:21 2 0:39:01 10.0
11 TOPPER 1369 Simeon Shackleton M Y Otley SC Main 36:00 2 0:39:27 11.0
12 TOPPER 1369 Lara Eagleton F Y Scaling Dam SC Main 36:19 2 0:39:48 12.0
13 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Joshua Wright M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 39:23 2 0:40:53 13.0
14 TOPPER 1369 Freddie Price M U14 Covenham SC Regatta 37:22 2 0:40:57 14.0
15 RS TERA pro 1364 Hayden Gridley M U14 Scaling Dam SC Main 37:17 2 0:41:00 15.5
15 TOPPER 1369 John Paul Shackleton M U14 Otley SC Regatta 37:25 2 0:41:00 15.5
17 RS FEVA XL 1244 Grace Stockdale & Charlie Rowell F Y Ripon SC Main 34:16 2 0:41:19 17.0
18 TOPPER 1369 Lucas Davey M U12 Covenham SC Regatta 38:21 2 0:42:01 18.0
19 TOPPER 1369 Toby Eagleton M U14 Scaling Dam SC Main 38:37 2 0:42:19 19.0
20 ILCA 6 1154 Oscar Trenholme M Y Ripon SC Main 32:39 2 0:42:26 20.0
21 OPTIMIST 1628 Matthew Marks M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 46:11 2 0:42:33 21.0
22 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Oliver Smith M U12 Bassenthwaite SC Main 41:45 2 0:43:20 22.0
23 ILCA 4 1213 Matthew McCandless M Y Otley SC Main 36:21 2 0:44:57 23.5
23 ILCA 4 1213 Christa Shackleton F Y Otley SC Main 36:21 2 0:44:57 23.5
25 TOPPER 1369 Joe McCandless M U14 Otley SC Main 41:04 2 0:45:00 25.0
26 MIRACLE 1200 Katie Priest & Ian Priest F U12 Ripon SC Rookie 36:10 2 0:45:13 26.0
27 ILCA 4 1213 Mattias MacIntyre M Y Ripon SC Regatta 36:35 2 0:45:14 27.0
28 ILCA 4 1213 Joseph Isherwood M Y Ripon SC Regatta 36:48 2 0:45:30 28.0
29 TOPPER 1369 Emma Longbottom F Y Covenham SC Main 41:41 2 0:45:40 29.0
30 TOPPER 1369 Noah Gaunt M U14 Yorkshire Dales SC Regatta 41:58 2 0:45:59 30.0
31 RS Tera Sport 1445 Owen Wilson M U14 Ripon SC Regatta 45:48 2 0:47:33 31.0
32 ILCA 4 1213 Jackson Webber M Y Ripon SC Regatta 40:46 2 0:50:25 32.0
33 2000 1118 Isobel Arkle & Olivia Arkle F Y Sunderland YC Main 38:29 2 0:51:38 33.0
34 OPTIMIST 1628 Curtis Armstrong M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 35:26 1 1:05:18 34.0
35 RS Tera Sport 1445 Hazel Wright F U12 Ripon SC Regatta DNF 1   37.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class PYN Helm Name M/F Age Category Club Fleet Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 6 1154 Hannah Marks F Y Ripon SC Main 30:55 3 0:26:47 1.0
2 ILCA 4 1213 Henry Blades M Y Scaling Dam SC Main 33.05 3 0.27.16 2.0
3 ILCA 6 1154 Ethan Wild M Y Ripon SC Main 31:56 3 0:27:40 3.0
4 ILCA 6 1154 Oscar Trenholme M Y Ripon SC Main 33:18 3 0:28:51 4.0
5 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Aleks Svietik M Y Ulley SC Main 41.52 3 0.28.58 5.0
6 TOPPER 1369 Kyla Baxter F Y Covenham SC Main 40:19 3 0:29:27 6.0
7 TOPPER 1369 George Spence M Y Ripon SC Main 40.27 3 0.29.33 7.0
8 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Oliver Smith M U12 Bassenthwaite SC Main 42:44 3 0:29:34 8.0
9 TOPPER 1369 Lara Eagleton F Y Scaling Dam SC Main 40.34 3 0.29.38 9.0
10 Topper 1369 Oscar Manning M Y Ripon SC Main 41:03 3 0:29:59 10.0
11 TOPPER 1369 Simeon Shackleton M Y Otley SC Main 41:23 3 0:30:14 11.0
12 MIRROR (D/H) 1380 Archie Tait & Roger Tait M U12 Ripon SC Rookie 42:16 3 0:30:38 12.0
13 OPTIMIST 1628 Callum Priest M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 33:28 2 0:30:50 13.0
14 RS TERA pro 1364 Hayden Gridley M U14 Scaling Dam SC Main 42:07 3 0:30:53 14.0
15 TOPPER 1369 Freddie Price M U14 Covenham SC Regatta 42.35 3 0.31.06 15.0
16 OPTIMIST 1628 Sebastian Vials M U12 Derwent Reservoir SC Main 34:37 2 0:31:54 16.0
17 ILCA 4 1213 Matthew McCandless M Y Otley SC Main 40:38 3 0:33:30 17.0
18 MIRACLE 1200 Katie Priest & Ian Priest F U12 Ripon SC Rookie 40:44 3 0:33:57 18.0
19 ILCA 4 1213 Joseph Isherwood M Y Ripon SC Regatta 41:14 3 0:34:00 19.0
20 OPTIMIST 1628 Matthew Marks M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 37:04 2 0:34:09 20.0
21 TOPPER 1369 Toby Eagleton M U14 Scaling Dam SC Main 46.54 3 0.34.16 21.0
22 TOPPER 1369 Lucas Davey M U12 Covenham SC Regatta 31:30 2 0:34:31 22.0
23 ILCA 4 1213 Christa Shackleton F Y Otley SC Main 43:30 3 0:35:52 23.0
24 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Joshua Wright M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 51.58 3 0.35.58 24.0
25 2000 1118 Isobel Arkle & Olivia Arkle F Y Sunderland YC Main 40:23 3 0:36:07 25.0
26 RS FEVA XL 1244 Grace Stockdale & Charlie Rowell F Y Ripon SC Main 31:25 2 0:37:53 26.0
27 OPTIMIST 1628 Curtis Armstrong M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 41:10 2 0:37:56 27.0
28 TOPPER 1369 Noah Gaunt M U14 Yorkshire Dales SC Regatta 52:38 3 0:38:27 28.0
29 ILCA 4 1213 Mattias MacIntyre M Y Ripon SC Regatta 33.02 2 0.40.51 29.0
30 TOPPER 1369 John Paul Shackleton M U14 Otley SC Regatta 37:25 2 0:41:00 30.0
31 ILCA 4 1213 Jackson Webber M Y Ripon SC Regatta 35.00 2 0.43.17 31.0
32 RS Tera Sport 1445 Owen Wilson M U14 Ripon SC Regatta 43:16 2 0:44:55 32.0
33 TOPPER 1369 Joe McCandless M U14 Otley SC Main 41:04 2 0:45:00 33.0
34 TOPPER 1369 Emma Longbottom F Y Covenham SC Main DNF     37.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class PYN Helm Name M/F Age Category Club Fleet Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OPTIMIST 1628 Sebastian Vials M U12 Derwent Reservoir SC Main 41:48 3 0:34:14 1.0
2 ILCA 6 1154 Ethan Wild M Y Ripon SC Main 39:39 4 0:34:22 2.0
3 TOPPER 1369 George Spence M Y Ripon SC Main 37:08 3 0:36:10 3.0
4 TOPPER 1369 Kyla Baxter F Y Covenham SC Main 37:18 3 0:36:20 4.0
5 ILCA 6 1154 Hannah Marks F Y Ripon SC Main 32:18 3 0:37:19 5.0
6 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Aleks Svietik M Y Ulley SC Main 41:03 3 0:37:53 6.0
7 TOPPER 1369 Simeon Shackleton M Y Otley SC Main 39:01 3 0:38:00 7.0
8 TOPPER 1369 Lara Eagleton F Y Scaling Dam SC Main 39:17 3 0:38:16 8.0
9 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Oliver Smith M U12 Bassenthwaite SC Main 41:38 3 0:38:25 9.0
10 Topper 1369 Oscar Manning M Y Ripon SC Main 39:45 3 0:38:43 10.0
11 MIRROR (D/H) 1380 Archie Tait & Roger Tait M U12 Ripon SC Rookie 40:17 3 0:38:55 11.0
12 OPTIMIST 1628 Matthew Marks M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 31:42 2 0:38:57 12.0
13 TOPPER 1369 Toby Eagleton M U14 Scaling Dam SC Main 41:06 3 0:40:02 13.0
14 MIRACLE 1200 Katie Priest & Ian Priest F U12 Ripon SC Rookie 36:10 3 0:40:11 14.0
15 TOPPER 1369 Freddie Price M U14 Covenham SC Regatta 41:21 3 0:40:16 15.0
16 RS TERA pro 1364 Hayden Gridley M U14 Scaling Dam SC Main 41:14 3 0:40:18 16.0
17 ILCA 4 1213 Henry Blades M Y Scaling Dam SC Main 36:46 3 0:40:25 17.0
18 TOPPER 1369 Noah Gaunt M U14 Yorkshire Dales SC Regatta 43:08 3 0:42:01 18.0
19 RS Tera Sport 1445 Owen Wilson M U14 Ripon SC Regatta 30:23 2 0:42:03 19.0
20 ILCA 4 1213 Matthew McCandless M Y Otley SC Main 38:18 3 0:42:06 20.0
21 ILCA 4 1213 Joseph Isherwood M Y Ripon SC Regatta 38:20 3 0:42:08 21.0
22 OPTIMIST 1628 Curtis Armstrong M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 34:24 2 0:42:16 22.0
23 ILCA 6 1154 Oscar Trenholme M Y Ripon SC Main 37:03 3 0:42:48 23.0
24 RS FEVA XL 1244 Grace Stockdale & Charlie Rowell F Y Ripon SC Main 40:17 3 0:43:11 24.0
25 ILCA 4 1213 Christa Shackleton F Y Otley SC Main 39:54 3 0:43:51 25.0
26 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Joshua Wright M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 31:45 2 0:43:57 26.0
27 ILCA 4 1213 Mattias MacIntyre M Y Ripon SC Regatta 41:24 3 0:45:30 27.0
28 TOPPER 1369 Joe McCandless M U14 Otley SC Main 32:18 2 0:47:11 28.0
29 OPTIMIST 1628 Callum Priest M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 38:36 2 0:47:25 29.0
30 TOPPER 1369 John Paul Shackleton M U14 Otley SC Regatta 32:53 2 0:48:02 30.0
31 TOPPER 1369 Lucas Davey M U12 Covenham SC Regatta 37:13 2 0:54:22 31.0
32 OPTIMIST 1628 Martha Stacey F U12 Ripon SC Regatta 44:48 2 0:55:02 32.0
33 TOPPER 1369 Emma Longbottom F Y Covenham SC Main 38:04 2 0:55:37 33.0
34 RS Tera Sport 1445 Hazel Wright F U12 Ripon SC Regatta 42:08 2 0:58:19 34.0
35 2000 1118 Isobel Arkle & Olivia Arkle F Y Sunderland YC Main 41:23 2 1:14:02 35.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class PYN Helm Name M/F Age Category Club Fleet Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 TOPPER 1369 George Spence M Y Ripon SC Main 41:45 4 0:38:07 1.0
2 Topper 1369 Oscar Manning M Y Ripon SC Main 42:06 4 0:38:26 2.0
3 ILCA 6 1154 Ethan Wild M Y Ripon SC Main 45:14 5 0:39:12 3.0
4 ILCA 4 1213 Henry Blades M Y Scaling Dam SC Main 47:55 5 0:39:30 4.0
5 ILCA 6 1154 Hannah Marks F Y Ripon SC Main 46:17 5 0:40:06 5.0
6 MIRROR (D/H) 1380 Archie Tait & Roger Tait M U12 Ripon SC Rookie 45:49 4 0:41:30 6.0
7 TOPPER 1369 Simeon Shackleton M Y Otley SC Main 46:43 4 0:42:39 7.0
8 OPTIMIST 1628 Sebastian Vials M U12 Derwent Reservoir SC Main 44:55 3 0:45:59 9.0
8 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Aleks Svietik M Y Ulley SC Main 53:09 4 0:45:59 9.0
8 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Oliver Smith M U12 Bassenthwaite SC Main 53:09 4 0:45:59 9.0
11 ILCA 6 1154 Oscar Trenholme M Y Ripon SC Main 53:14 5 0:46:08 11.0
12 ILCA 4 1213 Joseph Isherwood M Y Ripon SC Regatta 46:12 4 0:47:37 12.0
13 TOPPER 1369 Kyla Baxter F Y Covenham SC Main 52:26 4 0:47:53 13.0
14 RS TERA SPORT 1445 Joshua Wright M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 42:49 3 0:49:23 14.0
15 OPTIMIST 1628 Callum Priest M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 48:38 3 0:49:47 15.0
16 ILCA 4 1213 Christa Shackleton F Y Otley SC Main 48:20 4 0:49:48 16.0
17 TOPPER 1369 Emma Longbottom F Y Covenham SC Main 41:08 3 0:50:05 17.0
18 TOPPER 1369 Toby Eagleton M U14 Scaling Dam SC Main 42:17 3 0:51:29 18.0
19 TOPPER 1369 Joe McCandless M U14 Otley SC Main 42:22 3 0:51:35 19.0
20 RS TERA pro 1364 Hayden Gridley M U14 Scaling Dam SC Main 42:35 3 0:52:02 20.0
21 TOPPER 1369 Noah Gaunt M U14 Yorkshire Dales SC Regatta 42:45 3 0:52:03 21.0
22 TOPPER 1369 Freddie Price M U14 Covenham SC Regatta 42:55 3 0:52:15 22.0
23 TOPPER 1369 Lucas Davey M U12 Covenham SC Regatta 42:59 3 0:52:20 23.0
24 MIRACLE 1200 Katie Priest & Ian Priest F U12 Ripon SC Rookie 51:14 4 0:53:22 24.0
25 RS FEVA XL 1244 Grace Stockdale & Charlie Rowell F Y Ripon SC Main 53:27 4 0:53:42 25.0
26 ILCA 4 1213 Matthew McCandless M Y Otley SC Main 53:21 4 0:54:59 26.0
27 RS Tera Sport 1445 Owen Wilson M U14 Ripon SC Regatta 47:52 3 0:55:13 27.0
28 OPTIMIST 1628 Matthew Marks M U12 Ripon SC Regatta 53:58 3 0:55:15 28.0
29 TOPPER 1369 John Paul Shackleton M U14 Otley SC Regatta 47:42 3 0:58:04 29.0
30 ILCA 4 1213 Mattias MacIntyre M Y Ripon SC Regatta 43:00 3 0:59:05 30.0
31 2000 1118 Isobel Arkle & Olivia Arkle F Y Sunderland YC Main 41:42 3 1:02:10 31.0
32 OPTIMIST 1628 Martha Stacey F U12 Ripon SC Regatta 41:45 2 1:04:07 32.0
33 TOPPER 1369 Lara Eagleton F Y Scaling Dam SC Main DNF     37.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 37
DNFStarted but did not finish 37



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.30.02
www.sailwave.com