1°Fecha TORNEO REGIONAL DEL NOA - JUJUY´22 - PAMPEROS

CLUB NAUTICO JUJUY

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel 21/05-1°R 21/05-2°R 22/05-1°R 22/05-2°R Total Nett
1st Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 8.0 3.0
2nd Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu (9.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 17.0 8.0
3rd Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0) 18.0 9.0
4th Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3.0 (12.0) 3.0 4.0 22.0 10.0
5th Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 2.0 (8.0) 7.0 3.0 20.0 12.0
6th Caronte 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 6.0 1.0 6.0 (10.0) 23.0 13.0
7th Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo (12.0) 4.0 5.0 6.0 27.0 15.0
8th Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 5.0 6.0 (10.0) 8.0 29.0 19.0
9th Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8.0 (10.0) 8.0 5.0 31.0 21.0
10th Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 7.0 (14.0) 11.0 11.0 43.0 29.0
11th Alazán (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 10.0 16.0 (20.0) 7.0 53.0 33.0
12th Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 11.0 9.0 13.0 (14.0) 47.0 33.0
13th Penelope 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 14.0 13.0 9.0 (20.0) 56.0 36.0
14th Coyote 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 16.0 11.0 12.0 (21.0) 60.0 39.0
15th Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 17.0 7.0 (19.0) 18.0 61.0 42.0
16th Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15.0 (19.0) 14.0 15.0 63.0 44.0
17th Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres (20.0) 18.0 16.0 13.0 67.0 47.0
18th Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro (21.0) 15.0 15.0 17.0 68.0 47.0
19th Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 18.0 21.0 (23.0) 12.0 74.0 51.0
20th El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 13.0 20.0 18.0 (22.0) 73.0 51.0
21st Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias (19.0) 17.0 17.0 19.0 72.0 53.0
22nd Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 22.0 (26.0) 22.0 16.0 86.0 60.0
23rd Coquena 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Carolina Gullo 23.0 (24.0) 21.0 24.0 92.0 68.0
24th Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 24.0 22.0 (25.0) 23.0 94.0 69.0
25th Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante (25.0) 25.0 24.0 25.0 99.0 74.0
26th Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello (27.0 DNF) 23.0 26.0 26.0 102.0 75.0

21/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg 1 1.0
2 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 2 2.0
3 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3 3.0
4 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4 4.0
5 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 5 5.0
6 Caronte 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 6 6.0
7 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 7 7.0
8 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8 8.0
9 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 9 9.0
10 Alazán (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 10 10.0
11 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 11 11.0
12 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 12 12.0
13 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 13 13.0
14 Penelope 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 14 14.0
15 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15 15.0
16 Coyote 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 16 16.0
17 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 17 17.0
18 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 18 18.0
19 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19 19.0
20 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 20 20.0
21 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 21 21.0
22 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 22 22.0
23 Coquena 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Carolina Gullo 23 23.0
24 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 24 24.0
25 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 25 25.0
26 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello DNF 27.0

21/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Caronte 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 1 1.0
2 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 2 2.0
3 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 3 3.0
4 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 4 4.0
5 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg 5 5.0
6 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 6 6.0
7 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 7 7.0
8 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 8 8.0
9 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 9 9.0
10 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 10 10.0
11 Coyote 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 11 11.0
12 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 12 12.0
13 Penelope 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 13 13.0
14 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 14 14.0
15 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 15 15.0
16 Alazán (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 16 16.0
17 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 17 17.0
18 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 18 18.0
19 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 19 19.0
20 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 20 20.0
21 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 21 21.0
22 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 22 22.0
23 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 23 23.0
24 Coquena 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Carolina Gullo 24 24.0
25 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 25 25.0
26 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 26 26.0

22/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg 1 1.0
2 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 2 2.0
3 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3 3.0
4 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 5 5.0
6 Caronte 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 6 6.0
7 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 7 7.0
8 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8 8.0
9 Penelope 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 9 9.0
10 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 10 10.0
11 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 11 11.0
12 Coyote 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 12 12.0
13 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 13 13.0
14 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 14 14.0
15 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 15 15.0
16 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 16 16.0
17 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 17 17.0
18 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 18 18.0
19 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 19 19.0
20 Alazán (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 20 20.0
21 Coquena 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Carolina Gullo 21 21.0
22 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 22 22.0
23 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 23 23.0
24 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 24 24.0
25 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 25 25.0
26 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 26 26.0

22/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg 1 1.0
2 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 2 2.0
3 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 3 3.0
4 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 4 4.0
5 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 5 5.0
6 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 6 6.0
7 Alazán (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 7 7.0
8 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 8 8.0
9 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 9 9.0
10 Caronte 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 10 10.0
11 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 11 11.0
12 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 12 12.0
13 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 13 13.0
14 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 14 14.0
15 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15 15.0
16 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 16 16.0
17 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 17 17.0
18 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 18 18.0
19 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19 19.0
20 Penelope 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 20 20.0
21 Coyote 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 21 21.0
22 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 22 22.0
23 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 23 23.0
24 Coquena 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Carolina Gullo 24 24.0
25 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 25 25.0
26 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 26 26.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com