NSSA golden jubilee regatta Laser

Results as of 19:23 on July 12, 2012

4.7 boat

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally fleet boat sailNo team helmname M/F R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st 485 Laser 4.7 9185 Worcestershire Kai Loudon M 3.0 4.0 (8.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 24.0 16.0
2nd 642 Laser 4.7 9617 Radley Hanna Brant F (10.0) 1.0 2.0 10.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 39.0 29.0
3rd 63 Laser 4.7 1861 Cambridge Lawrence Clabburn M 4.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (12.0) 42.0 30.0
4th 297 Laser 4.7 6198 Northamptonshire Steph Harding F 5.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 1.0 (16.0) 49.0 33.0
5th 234 Laser 4.7 7905 Dorset James Bishop M 11.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 1.0 (17.0) 6.0 56.0 39.0
6th 374 Laser 4.7 7630 Norfolk Toby Percival M 2.0 10.0 (12.0) 11.0 11.0 12.0 4.0 9.0 71.0 59.0
7th 69 Laser 4.7 3945 Cambridge Hannah Whiteside F (21.0) 7.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 17.0 81.0 60.0
8th 432 Laser 4.7 0287 Oxford Callum Mitchell M 20.0 13.0 (40.0 RAF) 3.0 1.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 101.0 61.0
9th 301 Laser 4.7 7705 Northamptonshire Aimee O'Brien F 8.0 8.0 15.0 9.0 5.0 13.0 8.0 (21.0) 87.0 66.0
10th 373 Laser 4.7 3160 Norfolk Tim Koch M (15.0) 14.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 7.0 83.0 68.0
11th 372 Laser 4.7 3040 Norfolk James Dennis M 9.0 12.0 1.0 (20.0) 16.0 19.0 13.0 1.0 91.0 71.0
12th 431 Laser 4.7 8020 Oxford Joseph de Banks M 13.0 (21.0) 16.0 8.0 8.0 3.0 18.0 5.0 92.0 71.0
13th 106 Laser 4.7 7807 Churcher's College Edward Chads M 6.0 11.0 3.0 18.0 14.0 (23.0) 16.0 13.0 104.0 81.0
14th 338 Laser 4.7 5525 Lancashire Francesca Counsell F 1.0 15.0 4.0 12.0 21.0 9.0 20.0 (26.0) 108.0 82.0
15th 483 Laser 4.7 8450 Worcestershire Patrick Crampton M 12.0 6.0 13.0 (19.0) 12.0 18.0 11.0 14.0 105.0 86.0
16th 109 Laser 4.7 7699 Churcher's College Harry Kennedy M 24.0 9.0 17.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 22.0 (35.0) 150.0 115.0
17th 486 Laser 4.7 3614 Worcestershire Benjamin Scott M 18.0 16.0 14.0 (35.0) 30.0 28.0 14.0 11.0 166.0 131.0
18th 255 Laser 4.7 8987 Exmoor Beasties Will Maunder M 22.0 20.0 24.0 26.0 (31.0) 25.0 ZFP 12.0 8.0 168.0 137.0
19th 543 Laser 4.7 0043 Salcombe Henry Bright M (27.0) 22.0 20.0 16.0 20.0 14.0 27.0 19.0 165.0 138.0
20th 64 Laser 4.7 9612 Cambridge Jack Clarke M (29.0) 18.0 26.0 13.0 15.0 25.0 25.0 20.0 171.0 142.0
21st 481 Laser 4.7 4171 Worcestershire Robert Brewer M 16.0 29.0 (31.0) 17.0 22.0 16.0 15.0 29.0 175.0 144.0
22nd 400 Laser 4.7 5983 Milton Keynes & Bucks Tristan Corboy M 17.0 26.0 18.0 21.0 26.0 8.0 32.0 (34.0) 182.0 148.0
23rd 401 Laser 4.7 7416 Milton Keynes & Bucks Hannah Craik F 14.0 19.0 19.0 28.0 18.0 (40.0 DNC) 26.0 27.0 191.0 151.0
24th 396 Laser 4.7 9740 Milton Keynes & Bucks Sam Brister M 7.0 17.0 11.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 19.0 18.0 192.0 152.0
25th 177 Laser 4.7 8296 Datchet Water Mat Walmsley M (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 14.0 17.0 40.0 BFD 3.0 10.0 204.0 164.0
26th 132 Laser 4.7 5841 Kent Suzy Geal F 26.0 27.0 25.0 22.0 28.0 20.0 (29.0) 22.0 199.0 170.0
27th 298 Laser 4.7 7786 Northamptonshire Caitlin Jones F 30.0 24.0 23.0 (31.0) 27.0 30.0 23.0 24.0 212.0 181.0
28th 397 Laser 4.7 7102 Milton Keynes & Bucks Alex Brown M (32.0) 32.0 22.0 23.0 25.0 27.0 28.0 30.0 219.0 187.0
29th 524 Laser 4.7 5238 West Sussex Jack Watson M 19.0 (33.0) 32.0 27.0 33.0 22.0 33.0 23.0 222.0 189.0
30th 296 Laser 4.7 6695 Northamptonshire Lucy Castle F 31.0 25.0 28.0 25.0 24.0 24.0 (34.0) 32.0 223.0 189.0
31st 521 Laser 4.7 5237 West Sussex Matthew Davies M 33.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 24.0 23.0 32.0 24.0 15.0 231.0 191.0
32nd 462 Laser 4.7 5 Plymouth Eliza Tilbury F 28.0 23.0 21.0 30.0 34.0 29.0 (35.0) 33.0 233.0 198.0
33rd 67 Laser 4.7 6648 Cambridge Grace Moffatt F (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 29.0 19.0 26.0 30.0 25.0 249.0 209.0
34th 522 Laser 4.7 7929 West Sussex Luke Kirby M 25.0 34.0 29.0 36.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 21.0 28.0 253.0 213.0
35th 395 Laser 4.7 4446 Milton Keynes & Bucks Ellie Anthony F 34.0 28.0 30.0 32.0 29.0 31.0 31.0 (36.0) 251.0 215.0
36th 398 Laser 4.7 9297 Milton Keynes & Bucks Nic Brown M 36.0 31.0 33.0 33.0 32.0 21.0 (40.0 DNC) 37.0 263.0 223.0
37th 300 Laser 4.7 8465 Northamptonshire Melissa McCullough F 23.0 30.0 27.0 34.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 31.0 265.0 225.0
38th 304 Laser 4.7 6354 Northamptonshire Louise Sawyer F 35.0 35.0 34.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 36.0 40.0 DNC 300.0 260.0
39th 68 Laser 4.7 7405 Cambridge Christine Pitman F (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 320.0 280.0

Radial boat

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 82, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally fleet boat sailNo team helmname M/F R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st 133 Laser Radial 8907 Kent Thomas Goodey M 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 8.0
2nd 302 Laser Radial 0509 Northamptonshire Megan O'Brien F 4.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0) 4.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 31.0 23.0
3rd 131 Laser Radial 1989 Kent Alex Geal M 2.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 (12.0) 11.0 6.0 10.0 52.0 40.0
4th 306 Laser Radial 2176 Northamptonshire Daniel Wigmore M 9.0 4.0 8.0 (83.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 2.0 4.0 128.0 45.0
5th 254 Laser Radial 1857 Exmoor Beasties Charlie Maunder M 6.0 (14.0) 3.0 11.0 3.0 10.0 3.0 11.0 61.0 47.0
6th 208 Laser Radial 7716 Derbyshire Alice Woodings F 5.0 7.0 17.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 15.0 (23.0) 86.0 63.0
7th 403 Laser Radial 4211 Milton Keynes & Bucks Simon George M 3.0 6.0 9.0 17.0 (26.0) 19.0 7.0 6.0 93.0 67.0
8th 209 Laser Radial 0614 Derbyshire Toby Woodings M 17.0 11.0 12.0 2.0 18.0 4.0 (19.0) 7.0 90.0 71.0
9th 201 Laser Radial 5113 Derbyshire Guy Bracey M 13.0 9.0 6.0 (15.0) 6.0 15.0 12.0 12.0 88.0 73.0
10th 111 Laser Radial 4629 Churcher's College Freddie Smithers M (28.0) 5.0 4.0 10.0 2.0 6.0 20.0 27.0 102.0 74.0
11th 202 Laser Radial 0698 Derbyshire Laura Carveth-Marshall F 12.0 (32.0) 10.0 16.0 9.0 12.0 4.0 28.0 123.0 91.0
12th 587 Laser Radial 1348 Yorkshire Charlie Redman M 22.0 (29.0) 22.0 7.0 10.0 5.0 13.0 15.0 123.0 94.0
13th 207 Laser Radial 5318 Derbyshire Jessie Wellbourn Hesp F 18.0 21.0 5.0 4.0 (34.0) 16.0 17.0 14.0 129.0 95.0
14th 70 Laser Radial 3872 Cambridge Penny Wieser F 8.0 23.0 11.0 (31.0) 7.0 18.0 8.0 22.0 128.0 97.0
15th 129 Laser Radial 3742 Kent Michael Calvert M (33.0) 12.0 20.0 9.0 23.0 14.0 11.0 8.0 130.0 97.0
16th 585 Laser Radial 8434 Yorkshire Jack Hanslope M 15.0 26.0 16.0 5.0 13.0 13.0 (46.0) 33.0 167.0 121.0
17th 127 Laser Radial 4959 Kent Oliver Batehup M 10.0 17.0 19.0 36.0 33.0 (39.0) 23.0 5.0 182.0 143.0
18th 238 Laser Radial 3265 Dorset Emma Stevenson F 11.0 35.0 28.0 12.0 19.0 17.0 (42.0) 25.0 189.0 147.0
19th 482 Laser Radial 0322 Worcestershire James Crampton M 7.0 10.0 24.0 26.0 36.0 24.0 (41.0) 24.0 192.0 151.0
20th 66 Laser Radial 3781 Cambridge Jack Knight M 21.0 8.0 15.0 45.0 8.0 (64.0) 16.0 38.0 215.0 151.0
21st 130 Laser Radial 2311 Kent Toby Freeland M 31.0 16.0 14.0 20.0 31.0 (35.0) 18.0 26.0 191.0 156.0
22nd 156 Laser Radial 0040 Cumbria Jack Lawson M 19.0 19.0 34.0 29.0 (83.0 DNC) 20.0 10.0 41.0 255.0 172.0
23rd 591 Laser Radial 6875 Yorkshire Joel Wakefield M 26.0 42.0 30.0 21.0 16.0 26.0 27.0 (44.0) 232.0 188.0
24th 542 Laser Radial 1391 Salcombe Torrin Blazeby M 23.0 31.0 29.0 42.0 14.0 (48.0) 37.0 17.0 241.0 193.0
25th 203 Laser Radial 9463 Derbyshire Sam Ford M 30.0 18.0 25.0 (50.0) 28.0 40.0 28.0 36.0 255.0 205.0
26th 303 Laser Radial 7865 Northamptonshire Sebastian Palmer-Hill M 36.0 (83.0 DNC) 31.0 13.0 41.0 49.0 25.0 16.0 294.0 211.0
27th 237 Laser Radial 1016 Dorset Adam Greaves M 32.0 24.0 (47.0) 19.0 32.0 30.0 35.0 42.0 261.0 214.0
28th 135 Laser Radial 0565 Kent Elliot Marks M 40.0 22.0 (41.0) 33.0 21.0 22.0 38.0 40.0 257.0 216.0
29th 136 Laser Radial 8283 Kent Toby Wood M 38.0 30.0 26.0 22.0 24.0 36.0 44.0 (47.0) 267.0 220.0
30th 299 Laser Radial 6694 M Northamptonshire Richard Kelsall M 34.0 37.0 (77.0) 23.0 37.0 25.0 24.0 45.0 302.0 225.0
31st 544 Laser Radial 6501 Salcombe Louis Baden Peter Cartwright M 41.0 36.0 13.0 44.0 17.0 32.0 45.0 (48.0) 276.0 228.0
32nd 110 Laser Radial 1711 Churcher's College James Phillips M 27.0 (65.0) 21.0 27.0 27.0 37.0 26.0 63.0 293.0 228.0
33rd 128 Laser Radial 9045 Kent Quentin Bes-Green M (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 14.0 25.0 2.0 14.0 13.0 317.0 234.0
34th 336 Laser Radial 9355 Lancashire Jonathan Baines M (56.0) 53.0 36.0 25.0 40.0 31.0 33.0 19.0 293.0 237.0
35th 206 Laser Radial 9532 Derbyshire Natalie Smith F 25.0 33.0 27.0 37.0 35.0 41.0 (53.0) 43.0 294.0 241.0
36th 402 Laser Radial 9044 Milton Keynes & Bucks Jamie Craik M 45.0 20.0 37.0 32.0 45.0 38.0 (54.0) 29.0 300.0 246.0
37th 589 Laser Radial 9200 Yorkshire Em Stevenson F 24.0 63.0 57.0 38.0 (83.0 DNC) 29.0 22.0 18.0 334.0 251.0
38th 545 Laser Radial 4646 Salcombe Tom Morris M 16.0 27.0 32.0 35.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 32.0 30.0 338.0 255.0
39th 575 Laser Radial 9184 King George Jack Pollard M 37.0 48.0 40.0 24.0 30.0 34.0 43.0 (62.0) 318.0 256.0
40th 175 Laser Radial 7773 Datchet Water Tristan Beckett M 52.0 51.0 (53.0) 18.0 39.0 28.0 30.0 39.0 310.0 257.0
41st 353 Laser Radial 4083 Leics & Rutland Jacob Duce M 20.0 28.0 23.0 34.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 OCS 2.0 356.0 273.0
42nd 484 Laser Radial 1795 Worcestershire Daniel Gallant M 14.0 34.0 46.0 60.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 36.0 9.0 365.0 282.0
43rd 337 Laser Radial 3081 Lancashire Duncan Boyter M 43.0 13.0 18.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 31.0 21.0 375.0 292.0
44th 155 Laser Radial 6814 Cumbria Sam Jones M 29.0 54.0 (83.0 DNC) 39.0 61.0 27.0 48.0 35.0 376.0 293.0
45th 134 Laser Radial 7960 Kent Tom Hatcher M (57.0) 55.0 52.0 40.0 38.0 33.0 40.0 46.0 361.0 304.0
46th 65 Laser Radial 7608 Cambridge Finn Conroy M 46.0 25.0 50.0 41.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 29.0 31.0 388.0 305.0
47th 590 Laser Radial 3501 Yorkshire Ollie Thompson M 47.0 47.0 35.0 52.0 42.0 50.0 34.0 (57.0) 364.0 307.0
48th 275 Laser Radial 8132 Hertfordshire David Nickalls M 39.0 49.0 45.0 49.0 29.0 44.0 (56.0) 54.0 365.0 309.0
49th 3 Laser Radial 5848 Ardleigh Jacob Elson M 59.0 15.0 33.0 67.0 53.0 63.0 21.0 (69.0) 380.0 311.0
50th 158 Laser Radial 0563 Radial Cumbria William Rice-Birchall M 35.0 60.0 63.0 28.0 22.0 21.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 395.0 312.0
51st 355 Laser Radial 5207 Leics & Rutland Tom Haywood M 51.0 41.0 51.0 46.0 44.0 47.0 (83.0 OCS) 37.0 400.0 317.0
52nd 553 Laser Radial 6694 F Queen Mary Eleanor Gadd F 42.0 44.0 42.0 51.0 43.0 51.0 (62.0) 58.0 393.0 331.0
53rd 554 Laser Radial 6434 Queen Mary Liam Horgan m 49.0 56.0 61.0 (83.0 DNC) 15.0 45.0 47.0 60.0 416.0 333.0
54th 557 Laser Radial 2552 Queen Mary Ellie Tapper f 58.0 50.0 38.0 57.0 59.0 56.0 (65.0) 20.0 403.0 338.0
55th 583 Laser Radial 6376 Yorkshire Matthew Chambers M 55.0 39.0 48.0 53.0 58.0 57.0 39.0 (71.0) 420.0 349.0
56th 240 Laser Radial 0913 Dorset Tom Waspe M 48.0 43.0 43.0 43.0 48.0 42.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 433.0 350.0
57th 354 Laser Radial 1372 Leics & Rutland James Graham M 54.0 40.0 54.0 63.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 9.0 49.0 435.0 352.0
58th 555 Laser Radial 0525 Queen Mary Edward Mallett M 44.0 46.0 (83.0 DNC) 61.0 57.0 54.0 61.0 34.0 440.0 357.0
59th 556 Laser Radial 3099 Queen Mary Emily Smith F 61.0 38.0 39.0 (69.0) 49.0 62.0 59.0 59.0 436.0 367.0
60th 574 Laser Radial 10 King George Lily Bracken F 60.0 57.0 60.0 59.0 20.0 (83.0 DNF) 64.0 52.0 455.0 372.0
61st 584 Laser Radial 7690 Yorkshire Abi Cooper F 50.0 62.0 69.0 (83.0 DNC) 46.0 58.0 49.0 50.0 467.0 384.0
62nd 236 Laser Radial 6627 Dorset Findlay Fuller M 66.0 52.0 55.0 58.0 52.0 43.0 66.0 (83.0 DNC) 475.0 392.0
63rd 108 Laser Radial 1106 Churcher's College James Hart M (73.0) 68.0 58.0 47.0 50.0 59.0 63.0 51.0 469.0 396.0
64th 357 Laser Radial 8584 Leics & Rutland Charlie Robertson M 65.0 58.0 62.0 62.0 47.0 53.0 57.0 (72.0) 476.0 404.0
65th 204 Laser Radial 2573 Derbyshire Thomas Giles M (69.0) 67.0 68.0 56.0 54.0 55.0 51.0 55.0 475.0 406.0
66th 461 Laser Radial 1145 Plymouth Daniel Plumb M 71.0 64.0 44.0 64.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 52.0 32.0 493.0 410.0
67th 394 Laser Radial 9859 Milton Keynes & Bucks James Adams M 70.0 (73.0) 72.0 68.0 62.0 9.0 69.0 67.0 490.0 417.0
68th 61 Laser Radial 7017 Cambridge Matthew Bowden M 63.0 (70.0) 67.0 54.0 64.0 52.0 58.0 61.0 489.0 419.0
69th 523 Laser Radial 2462 West Sussex Bradley Pearman M 76.0 72.0 65.0 48.0 56.0 (83.0 DNC) 50.0 53.0 503.0 420.0
70th 107 Laser Radial 9323 Churcher's College Richard Culwick M 53.0 61.0 59.0 65.0 55.0 61.0 (68.0) 66.0 488.0 420.0
71st 305 Laser Radial 1015 Northamptonshire Harry White M 64.0 45.0 49.0 55.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 70.0 65.0 514.0 431.0
72nd 154 Laser Radial 2755 Cumbria Maximilian Greaves M 72.0 66.0 66.0 (83.0 DNC) 60.0 60.0 67.0 64.0 538.0 455.0
73rd 176 Laser Radial 6549 Datchet Water James McMillan M (78.0) 78.0 75.0 71.0 65.0 23.0 73.0 74.0 537.0 459.0
74th 295 Laser Radial 8773 Northamptonshire George Bates M 68.0 59.0 71.0 (83.0 DNC) 51.0 46.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 544.0 461.0
75th 546 Laser Radial 3675 Salcombe Henry Wadey M 67.0 71.0 56.0 30.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 556.0 473.0
76th 356 Laser Radial 5204 Leics & Rutland Harry Moncur M 62.0 76.0 70.0 70.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 71.0 68.0 583.0 500.0
77th 62 Laser Radial 8413 Cambridge Ryan Butler M 75.0 74.0 64.0 66.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 60.0 83.0 DNC 588.0 505.0
78th 71 Laser Radial 4352 Cambridge Adam Williams M (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 55.0 56.0 609.0 526.0
79th 404 Laser Radial 5187 Milton Keynes & Bucks Calum Miller M 74.0 69.0 (83.0 OCS) 83.0 DNC 63.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 621.0 538.0
80th 235 Laser Radial 6268 Dorset Josh Bolton M (83.0 DNC) 75.0 74.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 72.0 70.0 623.0 540.0
81st 375 Laser Radial 1413 Norfolk Thomas Thirkettle M 77.0 77.0 73.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 74.0 73.0 623.0 540.0
82nd 239 Laser Radial 0888 Dorset Jacob Stow M (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 76.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 657.0 574.0

Standard boat

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally fleet boat sailNo team helmname M/F R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st 274 Laser Standard 5064 Hertfordshire Matt Aldous-Horne M 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 11.0 9.0
2nd 586 Laser Standard 5648 Yorkshire Max Nicholson M 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 20.0 15.0
3rd 588 Laser Standard 7917 Yorkshire Edd Smith M 3.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 28.0 21.0
4th 399 Laser Standard 3605 Milton Keynes & Bucks Matthew Brushwood M 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 30.0 24.0
5th 582 Laser Standard 0901 Yorkshire Josh Bennett M 4.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 37.0 31.0
6th 205 Laser Standard 9078 Derbyshire Adam Hart M (7.0) 7.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 50.0 43.0
7th 157 Laser Standard 0563 Standard Cumbria Joseph Quick M 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 54.0 44.0
8th 405 Laser Standard 3325 Milton Keynes & Bucks Alex Smith M 8.0 8.0 8.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 74.0 64.0
9th 159 Laser Standard 2541 Cumbria John Wingeatt M (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 80.0 70.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com