NSSA 2012 golden jubilee regatta rookie topper

Results as of 15:11 on July 11, 2012

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank tally fleet boat sailno team helmname M/F Place Points
1 277 Rookie Topper 46487 Hertfordshire Joe Croker M 1 1.0
2 532 Rookie Topper 43838 West Sussex Jamie Dadswell M 2 2.0
3 381 Rookie Topper 11 Norfolk Chris Matthews M 3 3.0
4 576 Rookie Topper 4 King George Harry Pollard M 4 4.0
5 441 Rookie Topper 37208 Oxford Naomi Wickens F 5 5.0
6 81 Rookie Topper 27052 Cambridge Tom White M 6 6.0
7 256 Rookie Topper 27588 Exmoor Beasties Tyler Dod M 7 7.0
8 179 Rookie Topper 46644 Datchet Water William Martin M 9 8.0
9 361 Rookie Topper 45861 Leics & Rutland Tom Evans M 10 9.0
10 593 Rookie Topper 34823 Yorkshire Jenni Parsons F 11 10.0
11 378 Rookie Topper 43251 Norfolk Alexander Goff M 12 11.0
12 137 Rookie Topper 43079 Kent Alexander Lane M 13 12.0
13 24 Rookie Topper 399 Broxbourne Lucy Turberville M 14 13.0
14 525 Rookie Topper 32283 West Sussex George Colcombe M 15 14.0
15 257 Rookie Topper 35224 Exmoor Beasties Alfred Hollingsworth M 16 15.0
16 80 Rookie Topper 44978 Cambridge Emily Strand F 17 16.0
17 487 Rookie Topper 42175 Worcestershire Sebastian Andrews M 18 17.0
18 592 Rookie Topper 27834 Yorkshire Georgia Martin F 19 18.0
19 85 Rookie Topper 41497 Cambridge Jake Clarke M 20 19.0
20 87 Rookie Topper 42830 Cambridge Emily Cornwell F 21 20.0
21 160 Rookie Topper 34276 Cumbria Megan Thornley F 22 21.0
22 211 Rookie Topper 41488 Derbyshire Isabelle Thompson F 23 22.0
23 488 Rookie Topper 42122 Worcestershire Jacob Hewer M 24 23.0
24 528 Rookie Topper 46705 West Sussex Angus Kirk M 25 24.0
25 358 Rookie Topper 45848 Leics & Rutland Charlie Alcock M 26 25.0
26 359 Rookie Topper 45862 Leics & Rutland Nathan Blundell M 27 26.0
27 21 Rookie Topper 405 Broxbourne George Eaton M 28 27.0
28 362 Rookie Topper 45849 Leics & Rutland Maddy Kirk F 29 28.0
29 210 Rookie Topper 36447 Derbyshire Jake Hutton M 30 29.0
30 360 Rookie Topper 45863 Leics & Rutland Niamh Chenery F 31 30.0
31 438 Rookie Topper 43087 Oxford Rebekah Nash F 32 31.0
32 619 Rookie Topper 46093 Claires Court Zac Sanders M 33 32.0
33 434 Rookie Topper 45492 Oxford Carl Gregory M 34 33.0
34 241 Rookie Topper 45833 Dorset Scott Chudley M 35 34.0
35 281 Rookie Topper 46505 Hertfordshire Gregory Young M 36 35.0
36 376 Rookie Topper 7 Norfolk Charlotte Bonham F 37 36.0
37 178 Rookie Topper 46646 Datchet Water Ross Graham M 38 37.0
38 279 Rookie Topper 46488 Hertfordshire Domenic Marrone M 39 38.0
39 537 Rookie Topper 43832 West Sussex Thomas Shorten M 40 39.0
40 490 Rookie Topper 40729 Worcestershire Nathan Wilmott- Miller M 41 40.0
41 258 Rookie Topper 35222 Exmoor Beasties Thomas Hollingsworth M 42 41.0
42 489 Rookie Topper 34312 Worcestershire Zoe O'Hara F 43 42.0
43 469 Rookie Topper 45285 Plymouth Kristan Hookham M 44 43.0
44 379 Rookie Topper 9 Norfolk Jonathon Macnab M 45 44.0
45 259 Rookie Topper 24289 Exmoor Beasties Finn Homer M 46 45.0
46 558 Rookie Topper 10003 Queen Mary Coco Barrett F 47 46.0
47 22 Rookie Topper 16453 Broxbourne Jack King M 48 47.0
48 377 Rookie Topper 8 Norfolk Lucy Clark F 49 48.0
49 242 Rookie Topper 24229 Dorset Alex Stevenson F 50 49.0
50 276 Rookie Topper 46279 Hertfordshire Felix Cleverdon M 51 50.0
51 467 Rookie Topper 45287 Plymouth Sam Curnow M 52 51.0
52 380 Rookie Topper 10 Norfolk Tristan Macnab M DNF 57.0
52 23 Rookie Topper 403 Broxbourne Francis Shackle M DNF 57.0
52 112 Rookie Topper 41313 Churcher's College Olivia Hart F DNF 57.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank tally fleet boat sailno team helmname M/F Place Points
1 381 Rookie Topper 11 Norfolk Chris Matthews M 1 1.0
2 137 Rookie Topper 43079 Kent Alexander Lane M 2 2.0
3 21 Rookie Topper 405 Broxbourne George Eaton M 3 3.0
4 81 Rookie Topper 27052 Cambridge Tom White M 4 4.0
5 361 Rookie Topper 45861 Leics & Rutland Tom Evans M 5 5.0
6 277 Rookie Topper 46487 Hertfordshire Joe Croker M 6 6.0
7 80 Rookie Topper 44978 Cambridge Emily Strand F 7 7.5
7 178 Rookie Topper 46646 Datchet Water Ross Graham M 7 7.5
9 592 Rookie Topper 27834 Yorkshire Georgia Martin F 8 9.0
10 487 Rookie Topper 42175 Worcestershire Sebastian Andrews M 9 10.0
11 441 Rookie Topper 37208 Oxford Naomi Wickens F 10 11.0
12 593 Rookie Topper 34823 Yorkshire Jenni Parsons F 11 12.0
13 362 Rookie Topper 45849 Leics & Rutland Maddy Kirk F 12 13.0
14 619 Rookie Topper 46093 Claires Court Zac Sanders M 13 14.0
15 537 Rookie Topper 43832 West Sussex Thomas Shorten M 14 15.0
16 160 Rookie Topper 34276 Cumbria Megan Thornley F 15 16.0
17 525 Rookie Topper 32283 West Sussex George Colcombe M 16 17.0
18 489 Rookie Topper 34312 Worcestershire Zoe O'Hara F 17 18.0
19 359 Rookie Topper 45862 Leics & Rutland Nathan Blundell M 18 19.0
20 532 Rookie Topper 43838 West Sussex Jamie Dadswell M 19 20.0
21 23 Rookie Topper 403 Broxbourne Francis Shackle M 20 21.0
22 438 Rookie Topper 43087 Oxford Rebekah Nash F 21 22.0
23 87 Rookie Topper 42830 Cambridge Emily Cornwell F 22 23.0
24 376 Rookie Topper 7 Norfolk Charlotte Bonham F 23 25.0
24 112 Rookie Topper 41313 Churcher's College Olivia Hart F 23 25.0
24 467 Rookie Topper 45287 Plymouth Sam Curnow M 23 25.0
27 379 Rookie Topper 9 Norfolk Jonathon Macnab M 24 27.0
28 258 Rookie Topper 35222 Exmoor Beasties Thomas Hollingsworth M 25 28.0
29 211 Rookie Topper 41488 Derbyshire Isabelle Thompson F 26 29.0
30 241 Rookie Topper 45833 Dorset Scott Chudley M 27 30.0
31 488 Rookie Topper 42122 Worcestershire Jacob Hewer M 28 31.0
32 85 Rookie Topper 41497 Cambridge Jake Clarke M 29 32.0
33 377 Rookie Topper 8 Norfolk Lucy Clark F 30 33.0
34 256 Rookie Topper 27588 Exmoor Beasties Tyler Dod M 31 34.5
34 276 Rookie Topper 46279 Hertfordshire Felix Cleverdon M 31 34.5
36 24 Rookie Topper 399 Broxbourne Lucy Turberville M 32 36.0
37 378 Rookie Topper 43251 Norfolk Alexander Goff M 33 37.0
38 242 Rookie Topper 24229 Dorset Alex Stevenson F 34 38.0
39 358 Rookie Topper 45848 Leics & Rutland Charlie Alcock M 35 39.0
40 434 Rookie Topper 45492 Oxford Carl Gregory M 36 40.0
41 360 Rookie Topper 45863 Leics & Rutland Niamh Chenery F 37 41.0
42 558 Rookie Topper 10003 Queen Mary Coco Barrett F 38 42.0
43 437 Rookie Topper 45813 Oxford Callum Moss M 39 43.0
44 576 Rookie Topper 4 King George Harry Pollard M 40 44.5
44 179 Rookie Topper 46644 Datchet Water William Martin M 40 44.5
46 257 Rookie Topper 35224 Exmoor Beasties Alfred Hollingsworth M 41 46.0
47 490 Rookie Topper 40729 Worcestershire Nathan Wilmott- Miller M 42 47.0
48 279 Rookie Topper 46488 Hertfordshire Domenic Marrone M 43 48.0
49 259 Rookie Topper 24289 Exmoor Beasties Finn Homer M 44 49.0
50 210 Rookie Topper 36447 Derbyshire Jake Hutton M 45 50.0
51 616 Rookie Topper 46435 Claires Court Joel Cawdell M 46 51.0
52 281 Rookie Topper 46505 Hertfordshire Gregory Young M 47 52.0
53 380 Rookie Topper 10 Norfolk Tristan Macnab M DNF 57.0
53 22 Rookie Topper 16453 Broxbourne Jack King M DNF 57.0
53 528 Rookie Topper 46705 West Sussex Angus Kirk M DNF 57.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank tally fleet boat sailno team helmname M/F Place Points
1 379 Rookie Topper 9 Norfolk Jonathon Macnab M 1 1.0
2 441 Rookie Topper 37208 Oxford Naomi Wickens F 2 2.0
3 137 Rookie Topper 43079 Kent Alexander Lane M 3 3.0
4 537 Rookie Topper 43832 West Sussex Thomas Shorten M 4 4.0
5 489 Rookie Topper 34312 Worcestershire Zoe O'Hara F 5 5.0
6 23 Rookie Topper 403 Broxbourne Francis Shackle M 6 6.0
7 277 Rookie Topper 46487 Hertfordshire Joe Croker M 7 7.0
8 21 Rookie Topper 405 Broxbourne George Eaton M 8 8.0
9 592 Rookie Topper 27834 Yorkshire Georgia Martin F 9 9.0
10 258 Rookie Topper 35222 Exmoor Beasties Thomas Hollingsworth M 10 10.0
11 80 Rookie Topper 44978 Cambridge Emily Strand F 11 11.0
12 438 Rookie Topper 43087 Oxford Rebekah Nash F 12 12.0
13 361 Rookie Topper 45861 Leics & Rutland Tom Evans M 13 13.0
14 381 Rookie Topper 11 Norfolk Chris Matthews M 14 14.0
15 359 Rookie Topper 45862 Leics & Rutland Nathan Blundell M 15 15.0
16 211 Rookie Topper 41488 Derbyshire Isabelle Thompson F 16 16.0
17 112 Rookie Topper 41313 Churcher's College Olivia Hart F 17 17.0
18 593 Rookie Topper 34823 Yorkshire Jenni Parsons F 18 18.0
19 487 Rookie Topper 42175 Worcestershire Sebastian Andrews M 19 19.0
20 257 Rookie Topper 35224 Exmoor Beasties Alfred Hollingsworth M 20 20.0
21 242 Rookie Topper 24229 Dorset Alex Stevenson F 21 21.0
22 490 Rookie Topper 40729 Worcestershire Nathan Wilmott- Miller M 22 22.0
23 437 Rookie Topper 45813 Oxford Callum Moss M 23 23.0
24 525 Rookie Topper 32283 West Sussex George Colcombe M 24 24.0
25 85 Rookie Topper 41497 Cambridge Jake Clarke M 25 25.0
26 619 Rookie Topper 46093 Claires Court Zac Sanders M 26 26.0
27 616 Rookie Topper 46435 Claires Court Joel Cawdell M 27 27.0
28 360 Rookie Topper 45863 Leics & Rutland Niamh Chenery F 28 28.0
29 81 Rookie Topper 27052 Cambridge Tom White M 29 29.0
30 256 Rookie Topper 27588 Exmoor Beasties Tyler Dod M 30 30.0
31 380 Rookie Topper 10 Norfolk Tristan Macnab M 31 31.0
32 241 Rookie Topper 45833 Dorset Scott Chudley M 32 32.0
33 378 Rookie Topper 43251 Norfolk Alexander Goff M 33 33.0
34 160 Rookie Topper 34276 Cumbria Megan Thornley F 34 34.0
35 377 Rookie Topper 8 Norfolk Lucy Clark F 35 35.0
36 178 Rookie Topper 46646 Datchet Water Ross Graham M 36 36.0
37 87 Rookie Topper 42830 Cambridge Emily Cornwell F 37 37.0
38 210 Rookie Topper 36447 Derbyshire Jake Hutton M 38 38.0
39 488 Rookie Topper 42122 Worcestershire Jacob Hewer M 39 39.0
40 276 Rookie Topper 46279 Hertfordshire Felix Cleverdon M 40 40.0
41 358 Rookie Topper 45848 Leics & Rutland Charlie Alcock M 41 41.0
42 532 Rookie Topper 43838 West Sussex Jamie Dadswell M 42 42.0
43 259 Rookie Topper 24289 Exmoor Beasties Finn Homer M 43 43.0
44 376 Rookie Topper 7 Norfolk Charlotte Bonham F 44 44.0
45 24 Rookie Topper 399 Broxbourne Lucy Turberville M 45 45.0
46 528 Rookie Topper 46705 West Sussex Angus Kirk M 46 46.0
47 467 Rookie Topper 45287 Plymouth Sam Curnow M 47 47.0
48 576 Rookie Topper 4 King George Harry Pollard M 48 48.0
49 179 Rookie Topper 46644 Datchet Water William Martin M 49 49.0
50 279 Rookie Topper 46488 Hertfordshire Domenic Marrone M 50 50.0
51 434 Rookie Topper 45492 Oxford Carl Gregory M 51 51.0
52 281 Rookie Topper 46505 Hertfordshire Gregory Young M 52 52.0
53 22 Rookie Topper 16453 Broxbourne Jack King M 53 53.0
54 558 Rookie Topper 10003 Queen Mary Coco Barrett F 54 54.0
55 469 Rookie Topper 45285 Plymouth Kristan Hookham M 55 55.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank tally fleet boat sailno team helmname M/F Place Points
1 112 Rookie Topper 41313 Churcher's College Olivia Hart F 1 1.0
2 277 Rookie Topper 46487 Hertfordshire Joe Croker M 2 2.0
3 381 Rookie Topper 11 Norfolk Chris Matthews M 3 3.0
4 487 Rookie Topper 42175 Worcestershire Sebastian Andrews M 4 4.0
5 441 Rookie Topper 37208 Oxford Naomi Wickens F 5 5.0
6 160 Rookie Topper 34276 Cumbria Megan Thornley F 6 6.0
7 81 Rookie Topper 27052 Cambridge Tom White M 7 7.0
8 137 Rookie Topper 43079 Kent Alexander Lane M 8 8.0
9 80 Rookie Topper 44978 Cambridge Emily Strand F 9 9.0
10 362 Rookie Topper 45849 Leics & Rutland Maddy Kirk F 10 10.0
11 592 Rookie Topper 27834 Yorkshire Georgia Martin F 11 11.0
12 276 Rookie Topper 46279 Hertfordshire Felix Cleverdon M 12 12.0
13 361 Rookie Topper 45861 Leics & Rutland Tom Evans M 13 13.0
14 593 Rookie Topper 34823 Yorkshire Jenni Parsons F 14 14.0
15 210 Rookie Topper 36447 Derbyshire Jake Hutton M 15 15.0
16 537 Rookie Topper 43832 West Sussex Thomas Shorten M 16 16.0
17 359 Rookie Topper 45862 Leics & Rutland Nathan Blundell M 17 17.0
18 256 Rookie Topper 27588 Exmoor Beasties Tyler Dod M 18 18.0
19 87 Rookie Topper 42830 Cambridge Emily Cornwell F 19 19.0
20 211 Rookie Topper 41488 Derbyshire Isabelle Thompson F 20 20.0
21 619 Rookie Topper 46093 Claires Court Zac Sanders M 21 21.0
22 178 Rookie Topper 46646 Datchet Water Ross Graham M 22 22.0
23 532 Rookie Topper 43838 West Sussex Jamie Dadswell M 23 23.0
24 360 Rookie Topper 45863 Leics & Rutland Niamh Chenery F 24 24.0
25 377 Rookie Topper 8 Norfolk Lucy Clark F 25 25.0
26 488 Rookie Topper 42122 Worcestershire Jacob Hewer M 26 26.0
27 241 Rookie Topper 45833 Dorset Scott Chudley M 27 27.0
28 378 Rookie Topper 43251 Norfolk Alexander Goff M 28 28.0
29 279 Rookie Topper 46488 Hertfordshire Domenic Marrone M 29 29.0
30 525 Rookie Topper 32283 West Sussex George Colcombe M 30 30.0
31 242 Rookie Topper 24229 Dorset Alex Stevenson F 31 31.0
32 24 Rookie Topper 399 Broxbourne Lucy Turberville M 32 32.0
33 358 Rookie Topper 45848 Leics & Rutland Charlie Alcock M 33 33.0
34 438 Rookie Topper 43087 Oxford Rebekah Nash F 34 34.0
35 257 Rookie Topper 35224 Exmoor Beasties Alfred Hollingsworth M 35 35.0
36 380 Rookie Topper 10 Norfolk Tristan Macnab M 36 36.0
37 379 Rookie Topper 9 Norfolk Jonathon Macnab M 37 37.0
38 179 Rookie Topper 46644 Datchet Water William Martin M 38 38.0
39 467 Rookie Topper 45287 Plymouth Sam Curnow M 39 39.0
40 281 Rookie Topper 46505 Hertfordshire Gregory Young M 40 40.0
41 259 Rookie Topper 24289 Exmoor Beasties Finn Homer M 41 41.0
42 576 Rookie Topper 4 King George Harry Pollard M 42 42.0
43 558 Rookie Topper 10003 Queen Mary Coco Barrett F 43 43.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank tally fleet boat sailno team helmname M/F Place Points
1 277 Rookie Topper 46487 Hertfordshire Joe Croker M 1 1.0
2 112 Rookie Topper 41313 Churcher's College Olivia Hart F 2 2.0
3 381 Rookie Topper 11 Norfolk Chris Matthews M 3 3.0
4 438 Rookie Topper 43087 Oxford Rebekah Nash F 4 4.0
5 487 Rookie Topper 42175 Worcestershire Sebastian Andrews M 5 5.0
6 441 Rookie Topper 37208 Oxford Naomi Wickens F 6 6.0
7 160 Rookie Topper 34276 Cumbria Megan Thornley F 7 7.0
8 362 Rookie Topper 45849 Leics & Rutland Maddy Kirk F 8 8.0
9 376 Rookie Topper 7 Norfolk Charlotte Bonham F 9 9.0
10 592 Rookie Topper 27834 Yorkshire Georgia Martin F 10 10.0
11 279 Rookie Topper 46488 Hertfordshire Domenic Marrone M 11 11.0
12 593 Rookie Topper 34823 Yorkshire Jenni Parsons F 12 12.0
13 361 Rookie Topper 45861 Leics & Rutland Tom Evans M 13 13.0
14 80 Rookie Topper 44978 Cambridge Emily Strand F 14 14.0
15 488 Rookie Topper 42122 Worcestershire Jacob Hewer M 15 15.0
16 358 Rookie Topper 45848 Leics & Rutland Charlie Alcock M 16 16.0
17 378 Rookie Topper 43251 Norfolk Alexander Goff M 17 17.0
18 276 Rookie Topper 46279 Hertfordshire Felix Cleverdon M 18 18.0
19 281 Rookie Topper 46505 Hertfordshire Gregory Young M 19 19.0
20 469 Rookie Topper 45285 Plymouth Kristan Hookham M 20 20.0
21 178 Rookie Topper 46646 Datchet Water Ross Graham M 21 21.0
22 467 Rookie Topper 45287 Plymouth Sam Curnow M 22 22.0
23 211 Rookie Topper 41488 Derbyshire Isabelle Thompson F 23 23.0
24 241 Rookie Topper 45833 Dorset Scott Chudley M 24 24.0
25 379 Rookie Topper 9 Norfolk Jonathon Macnab M 25 25.0
26 528 Rookie Topper 46705 West Sussex Angus Kirk M 26 26.0
27 532 Rookie Topper 43838 West Sussex Jamie Dadswell M 27 27.0
28 242 Rookie Topper 24229 Dorset Alex Stevenson F 28 28.0
29 380 Rookie Topper 10 Norfolk Tristan Macnab M 29 29.0
30 24 Rookie Topper 399 Broxbourne Lucy Turberville M 30 30.0
31 525 Rookie Topper 32283 West Sussex George Colcombe M 31 31.0
32 179 Rookie Topper 46644 Datchet Water William Martin M 32 32.0
33 257 Rookie Topper 35224 Exmoor Beasties Alfred Hollingsworth M 33 33.0
34 210 Rookie Topper 36447 Derbyshire Jake Hutton M 34 34.0
35 256 Rookie Topper 27588 Exmoor Beasties Tyler Dod M 35 35.0
36 85 Rookie Topper 41497 Cambridge Jake Clarke M 36 36.0
37 258 Rookie Topper 35222 Exmoor Beasties Thomas Hollingsworth M 37 37.0
38 359 Rookie Topper 45862 Leics & Rutland Nathan Blundell M 38 38.0
39 619 Rookie Topper 46093 Claires Court Zac Sanders M 39 39.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank tally fleet boat sailno team helmname M/F Place Points
1 441 Rookie Topper 37208 Oxford Naomi Wickens F 1 1.0
2 112 Rookie Topper 41313 Churcher's College Olivia Hart F 2 2.0
3 81 Rookie Topper 27052 Cambridge Tom White M 3 3.0
4 281 Rookie Topper 46505 Hertfordshire Gregory Young M 4 4.0
5 80 Rookie Topper 44978 Cambridge Emily Strand F 5 5.0
6 528 Rookie Topper 46705 West Sussex Angus Kirk M 6 6.0
7 381 Rookie Topper 11 Norfolk Chris Matthews M 7 7.0
8 438 Rookie Topper 43087 Oxford Rebekah Nash F 8 8.0
9 137 Rookie Topper 43079 Kent Alexander Lane M 9 9.0
10 592 Rookie Topper 27834 Yorkshire Georgia Martin F 10 10.0
11 488 Rookie Topper 42122 Worcestershire Jacob Hewer M 11 11.0
12 487 Rookie Topper 42175 Worcestershire Sebastian Andrews M 12 12.0
13 593 Rookie Topper 34823 Yorkshire Jenni Parsons F 13 13.0
14 376 Rookie Topper 7 Norfolk Charlotte Bonham F 14 14.0
15 276 Rookie Topper 46279 Hertfordshire Felix Cleverdon M 15 15.0
16 160 Rookie Topper 34276 Cumbria Megan Thornley F 16 16.0
17 361 Rookie Topper 45861 Leics & Rutland Tom Evans M 17 17.0
18 362 Rookie Topper 45849 Leics & Rutland Maddy Kirk F 18 18.0
19 359 Rookie Topper 45862 Leics & Rutland Nathan Blundell M 19 19.0
20 377 Rookie Topper 8 Norfolk Lucy Clark F 20 20.0
21 378 Rookie Topper 43251 Norfolk Alexander Goff M 21 21.0
22 358 Rookie Topper 45848 Leics & Rutland Charlie Alcock M 22 22.0
23 256 Rookie Topper 27588 Exmoor Beasties Tyler Dod M 23 23.0
24 279 Rookie Topper 46488 Hertfordshire Domenic Marrone M 24 24.0
25 241 Rookie Topper 45833 Dorset Scott Chudley M 25 25.0
26 178 Rookie Topper 46646 Datchet Water Ross Graham M 26 26.0
27 619 Rookie Topper 46093 Claires Court Zac Sanders M 27 27.0
28 379 Rookie Topper 9 Norfolk Jonathon Macnab M 28 28.0
29 211 Rookie Topper 41488 Derbyshire Isabelle Thompson F 29 29.0
30 525 Rookie Topper 32283 West Sussex George Colcombe M 30 30.0
31 242 Rookie Topper 24229 Dorset Alex Stevenson F 31 31.0
32 210 Rookie Topper 36447 Derbyshire Jake Hutton M 32 32.0
33 467 Rookie Topper 45287 Plymouth Sam Curnow M 33 33.0
34 380 Rookie Topper 10 Norfolk Tristan Macnab M 34 34.0
35 434 Rookie Topper 45492 Oxford Carl Gregory M 35 35.0
36 257 Rookie Topper 35224 Exmoor Beasties Alfred Hollingsworth M 36 36.0
37 179 Rookie Topper 46644 Datchet Water William Martin M 37 37.0
38 532 Rookie Topper 43838 West Sussex Jamie Dadswell M 38 38.0
39 258 Rookie Topper 35222 Exmoor Beasties Thomas Hollingsworth M 39 39.0
40 469 Rookie Topper 45285 Plymouth Kristan Hookham M 40 40.0
41 24 Rookie Topper 399 Broxbourne Lucy Turberville M 41 41.0
42 616 Rookie Topper 46435 Claires Court Joel Cawdell M 42 42.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com