NoSSS
NoSSS Weekend Series

NoSSS Weekend Series

Pos Fleet Class Sail No Helm Crew Club PY Chanonry Loch Morlich R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pts
Topper 1 Fleet  -  Sailed: 1  Discards: 0  Ratings: PY
1st Topper 1 TOPPER   Harry Calvert   Spey Valley 1290 1               1
2nd Topper 1 TOPPER   Jack Calvert   Spey Valley 1290 2               2
3rd Topper 1 TOPPER   Iain Docwra   Helensburgh 1290 3               3
4th Topper 1 TOPPER   Nell Hardie   Tarbert 1290 4               4
5th Topper 1 TOPPER   Anna Dobson   RNYC 1290 5               5
6th Topper 1 TOPPER   Craig Paul   Lochaber 1290 6               6
7th Topper 1 TOPPER   Euan Ross   Spey Valley 1290 7               7
8th Topper 1 TOPPER   Sam Rupar   Spey Valley 1290 8               8
9th Topper 1 TOPPER   Thomas Ward   Peterhead 1290 9               9
10th Topper 1 TOPPER   Alasdair Young   Tarbert 1290 10               10
11th Topper 1 TOPPER   Alistair Shepherd   Lochaber 1290 11               11
Topper 2 Fleet  -  Sailed: 1  Discards: 0  Ratings: PY
1st Topper 2 TOPPER   Rebecca Hyde   Lochaber 1290 1               1
2nd Topper 2 TOPPER   Robert Hyde   Lochaber 1290 2               2
3rd Topper 2 TOPPER   Dawn MacRae   Lochaber 1290 3               3
4th Topper 2 TOPPER   Clare Shepherd   Lochaber 1290 4               4
5th Topper 2 TOPPER   Clare Skea   Chanonry 1290 5               5
6th Topper 2 TOPPER   Rona Young   Tarbert 1290 6               6
Topper 3 Fleet  -  Sailed: 1  Discards: 0  Ratings: PY
1st Topper 3 TOPPER   Freddie Calvert   Spey Valley 1290 1               1
2nd Topper 3 TOPPER   Ewan Paul   Lochaber 1290 2               2
3rd Topper 3 TOPPER   Megan Rupar   Spey Valley 1290 3               3
4th Topper 3 TOPPER   Ailsa Skuodas   Spey Valley 1290 4               4
5th Topper 3 TOPPER   Charles Swan   Nairn 1290 5               5
Laser Fleet  -  Sailed: 1  Discards: 0  Ratings: PY
1st Laser LASER   John Paul   Lochaber 1078 1               1
2nd Laser LASER RADIAL   Michael Cameron   Lochaber 1101 2               2
3rd Laser LASER RADIAL   Steven Darby   Lochaber 1101 3               3
4th Laser LASER RADIAL   Graham Farrar   Tarbert 1101 4               4
5th Laser LASER RADIAL   Olivia Robinson   Chanonry 1101 5               5
Cadet Fleet  -  Sailed: 1  Discards: 0  Ratings: PY
1st Cadet CADET   Alastair Duncan Kian Sterritt Spey Valley 1432 1               1
2nd Cadet CADET   Keira Young Emily Calvert Spey Valley 1432 2               2
Optimist Fleet  -  Sailed: 1  Discards: 0  Ratings: PY
1st Optimist OPTIMIST   Shona Ross   Spey Valley 1646 1               1

Chanonry

Date: 26/04/03  Published start: 1500  Course: P

Pos Fleet Class Sail No Helm Crew Club PY Fin Pos Pts
Topper 1 Fleet
1st Topper 1 TOPPER   Harry Calvert   Spey Valley 1290 6 1
2nd Topper 1 TOPPER   Jack Calvert   Spey Valley 1290 7 2
3rd Topper 1 TOPPER   Iain Docwra   Helensburgh 1290 8 3
4th Topper 1 TOPPER   Nell Hardie   Tarbert 1290 9 4
5th Topper 1 TOPPER   Anna Dobson   RNYC 1290 10 5
6th Topper 1 TOPPER   Craig Paul   Lochaber 1290 11 6
7th Topper 1 TOPPER   Euan Ross   Spey Valley 1290 12 7
8th Topper 1 TOPPER   Sam Rupar   Spey Valley 1290 13 8
9th Topper 1 TOPPER   Thomas Ward   Peterhead 1290 14 9
10th Topper 1 TOPPER   Alasdair Young   Tarbert 1290 15 10
11th Topper 1 TOPPER   Alistair Shepherd   Lochaber 1290 16 11
Topper 2 Fleet
1st Topper 2 TOPPER   Rebecca Hyde   Lochaber 1290 17 1
2nd Topper 2 TOPPER   Robert Hyde   Lochaber 1290 18 2
3rd Topper 2 TOPPER   Dawn MacRae   Lochaber 1290 19 3
4th Topper 2 TOPPER   Clare Shepherd   Lochaber 1290 20 4
5th Topper 2 TOPPER   Clare Skea   Chanonry 1290 21 5
6th Topper 2 TOPPER   Rona Young   Tarbert 1290 22 6
Topper 3 Fleet
1st Topper 3 TOPPER   Freddie Calvert   Spey Valley 1290 23 1
2nd Topper 3 TOPPER   Ewan Paul   Lochaber 1290 24 2
3rd Topper 3 TOPPER   Megan Rupar   Spey Valley 1290 25 3
4th Topper 3 TOPPER   Ailsa Skuodas   Spey Valley 1290 26 4
5th Topper 3 TOPPER   Charles Swan   Nairn 1290 27 5
Laser Fleet
1st Laser LASER   John Paul   Lochaber 1078 1 1
2nd Laser LASER RADIAL   Michael Cameron   Lochaber 1101 2 2
3rd Laser LASER RADIAL   Steven Darby   Lochaber 1101 3 3
4th Laser LASER RADIAL   Graham Farrar   Tarbert 1101 4 4
5th Laser LASER RADIAL   Olivia Robinson   Chanonry 1101 5 5
Cadet Fleet
1st Cadet CADET   Alastair Duncan Kian Sterritt Spey Valley 1432 29 1
2nd Cadet CADET   Keira Young Emily Calvert Spey Valley 1432 30 2
Optimist Fleet
1st Optimist OPTIMIST   Shona Ross   Spey Valley 1646 28 1


Sailwave Scoring Software 1.47 Beta2
www.sailwave.com