CAMPEONATO NOR ARGENTINO DE SNIPE´22

TUCUMÁN YACHT CLUB - FLOTA SNIPE 853

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Posición Barco Categoria SailNo Club Timonel Proel R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Minga MIXTO 31045 CNSP Julio Alsogaray Malena Sciarra (4.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 10.0
2nd Tano MASTER 31410 CRG Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 17.0 12.0
3rd Ninna II SENIOR 29827 YCO - CNBB Nico García Ruso García 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 21.0 17.0
4th Krakken SENIOR 29828 CRG Daniel Courtade Mateo Iglesias (18.0 DNF) 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 58.0 40.0
5th Phaseolus MIXTO 30452 CRG Felipe Frognier Delfi Frognier 7.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 (10.0) 8.0 8.0 55.0 45.0
6th Holandés Errante MIXTO 31040 CRG Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 71.0 53.0
7th Nimbus MASTER 29233 CRG Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 5.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 5.0 10.0 89.0 71.0
8th El Santo MIXTO 28645 CVSI Paula Molinari Rubén Marrero (18.0 DNF) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 95.0 77.0
9th Caliente MASTER 31020 CMPSF Lucas Bonomo Marco Pentima 6.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 11.0 9.0 97.0 79.0
10th 17 de Octubre MIXTO 31288 CMSF Ramiro Genevois Lucila Genevois (18.0 DNF) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 104.0 86.0
11th Suri MIXTO 31470 CRG Máximo Arzeno Coni Paesani (18.0 DNF) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNS 11.0 10.0 11.0 122.0 104.0
12th Ronnie Jr. SENIOR 30491 YCSF Santi Castillo Nico Sadonio (18.0 DNF) 4.0 18.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 130.0 112.0
13th Sudeste MIXTO 28788 Flota 290 Guille Ramila Julia Ramila (18.0 DNF) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 10.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 136.0 118.0
14th Il Corvo MIXTO 31467 Flota 290 Fernando Mocchi Emiliana Ramila (18.0 DNF) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 126.0
14th Sex Machine MIXTO 29338 CRG Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez (18.0 DNF) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 126.0
14th North Star MIXTO 31412 CRCH Fito Cunto Josefina Casella (18.0 DNF) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 126.0
14th Latin Lover MASTER 28965 TYC Raúl Fiori Roberto Hardie (18.0 DNF) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 144.0 126.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoria SailNo Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Tano MASTER 31410 CRG Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Ninna II SENIOR 29827 YCO - CNBB Nico García Ruso García 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante MIXTO 31040 CRG Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Minga MIXTO 31045 CNSP Julio Alsogaray Malena Sciarra 4 4.0
5 Nimbus MASTER 29233 CRG Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 5 5.0
6 Caliente MASTER 31020 CMPSF Lucas Bonomo Marco Pentima 6 6.0
7 Phaseolus MIXTO 30452 CRG Felipe Frognier Delfi Frognier 7 7.0
8 Krakken SENIOR 29828 CRG Daniel Courtade Mateo Iglesias DNF 18.0
8 El Santo MIXTO 28645 CVSI Paula Molinari Rubén Marrero DNF 18.0
8 17 de Octubre MIXTO 31288 CMSF Ramiro Genevois Lucila Genevois DNF 18.0
8 Suri MIXTO 31470 CRG Máximo Arzeno Coni Paesani DNF 18.0
8 Ronnie Jr. SENIOR 30491 YCSF Santi Castillo Nico Sadonio DNF 18.0
8 Sudeste MIXTO 28788 Flota 290 Guille Ramila Julia Ramila DNF 18.0
8 Il Corvo MIXTO 31467 Flota 290 Fernando Mocchi Emiliana Ramila DNF 18.0
8 Sex Machine MIXTO 29338 CRG Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez DNF 18.0
8 North Star MIXTO 31412 CRCH Fito Cunto Josefina Casella DNF 18.0
8 Latin Lover MASTER 28965 TYC Raúl Fiori Roberto Hardie DNF 18.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoria SailNo Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Ninna II SENIOR 29827 YCO - CNBB Nico García Ruso García 1 1.0
2 Tano MASTER 31410 CRG Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Minga MIXTO 31045 CNSP Julio Alsogaray Malena Sciarra 3 3.0
4 Ronnie Jr. SENIOR 30491 YCSF Santi Castillo Nico Sadonio 4 4.0
5 Krakken SENIOR 29828 CRG Daniel Courtade Mateo Iglesias 5 5.0
6 Phaseolus MIXTO 30452 CRG Felipe Frognier Delfi Frognier 6 6.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoria SailNo Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Minga MIXTO 31045 CNSP Julio Alsogaray Malena Sciarra 1 1.0
2 Tano MASTER 31410 CRG Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Ninna II SENIOR 29827 YCO - CNBB Nico García Ruso García 3 3.0
4 Phaseolus MIXTO 30452 CRG Felipe Frognier Delfi Frognier 4 4.0
5 Krakken SENIOR 29828 CRG Daniel Courtade Mateo Iglesias 5 5.0
6 Ronnie Jr. SENIOR 30491 YCSF Santi Castillo Nico Sadonio DNF 18.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoria SailNo Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Minga MIXTO 31045 CNSP Julio Alsogaray Malena Sciarra 1 1.0
2 Tano MASTER 31410 CRG Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Ninna II SENIOR 29827 YCO - CNBB Nico García Ruso García 3 3.0
4 Krakken SENIOR 29828 CRG Daniel Courtade Mateo Iglesias 4 4.0
5 Phaseolus MIXTO 30452 CRG Felipe Frognier Delfi Frognier 5 5.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoria SailNo Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Tano MASTER 31410 CRG Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Minga MIXTO 31045 CNSP Julio Alsogaray Malena Sciarra 2 2.0
3 Ninna II SENIOR 29827 YCO - CNBB Nico García Ruso García 3 3.0
4 Holandés Errante MIXTO 31040 CRG Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 4 4.0
5 El Santo MIXTO 28645 CVSI Paula Molinari Rubén Marrero 5 5.0
6 Krakken SENIOR 29828 CRG Daniel Courtade Mateo Iglesias 6 6.0
7 Phaseolus MIXTO 30452 CRG Felipe Frognier Delfi Frognier 7 7.0
8 Nimbus MASTER 29233 CRG Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 8 8.0
9 Caliente MASTER 31020 CMPSF Lucas Bonomo Marco Pentima 9 9.0
10 Sudeste MIXTO 28788 Flota 290 Guille Ramila Julia Ramila 10 10.0
11 17 de Octubre MIXTO 31288 CMSF Ramiro Genevois Lucila Genevois 11 11.0
12 Suri MIXTO 31470 CRG Máximo Arzeno Coni Paesani DNS 18.0
12 Ronnie Jr. SENIOR 30491 YCSF Santi Castillo Nico Sadonio DNF 18.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoria SailNo Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Minga MIXTO 31045 CNSP Julio Alsogaray Malena Sciarra 1 1.0
2 Ninna II SENIOR 29827 YCO - CNBB Nico García Ruso García 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante MIXTO 31040 CRG Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 El Santo MIXTO 28645 CVSI Paula Molinari Rubén Marrero 4 4.0
5 Tano MASTER 31410 CRG Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 5 5.0
6 Krakken SENIOR 29828 CRG Daniel Courtade Mateo Iglesias 6 6.0
7 Nimbus MASTER 29233 CRG Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 7 7.0
8 Caliente MASTER 31020 CMPSF Lucas Bonomo Marco Pentima 8 8.0
9 17 de Octubre MIXTO 31288 CMSF Ramiro Genevois Lucila Genevois 9 9.0
10 Phaseolus MIXTO 30452 CRG Felipe Frognier Delfi Frognier 10 10.0
11 Suri MIXTO 31470 CRG Máximo Arzeno Coni Paesani 11 11.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoria SailNo Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Minga MIXTO 31045 CNSP Julio Alsogaray Malena Sciarra 1 1.0
2 Tano MASTER 31410 CRG Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante MIXTO 31040 CRG Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Ninna II SENIOR 29827 YCO - CNBB Nico García Ruso García 4 4.0
5 Nimbus MASTER 29233 CRG Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 5 5.0
6 17 de Octubre MIXTO 31288 CMSF Ramiro Genevois Lucila Genevois 6 6.0
7 El Santo MIXTO 28645 CVSI Paula Molinari Rubén Marrero 7 7.0
8 Phaseolus MIXTO 30452 CRG Felipe Frognier Delfi Frognier 8 8.0
9 Krakken SENIOR 29828 CRG Daniel Courtade Mateo Iglesias 9 9.0
10 Suri MIXTO 31470 CRG Máximo Arzeno Coni Paesani 10 10.0
11 Caliente MASTER 31020 CMPSF Lucas Bonomo Marco Pentima 11 11.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoria SailNo Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Minga MIXTO 31045 CNSP Julio Alsogaray Malena Sciarra 1 1.0
2 Tano MASTER 31410 CRG Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Ninna II SENIOR 29827 YCO - CNBB Nico García Ruso García 3 3.0
4 Holandés Errante MIXTO 31040 CRG Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 4 4.0
5 Krakken SENIOR 29828 CRG Daniel Courtade Mateo Iglesias 5 5.0
6 17 de Octubre MIXTO 31288 CMSF Ramiro Genevois Lucila Genevois 6 6.0
7 El Santo MIXTO 28645 CVSI Paula Molinari Rubén Marrero 7 7.0
8 Phaseolus MIXTO 30452 CRG Felipe Frognier Delfi Frognier 8 8.0
9 Caliente MASTER 31020 CMPSF Lucas Bonomo Marco Pentima 9 9.0
10 Nimbus MASTER 29233 CRG Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 10 10.0
11 Suri MIXTO 31470 CRG Máximo Arzeno Coni Paesani 11 11.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com