event burgee venue burgee

NSC - 2023 Early Thursdays Series - 10 Races, 6 to Count

Northampton Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 17:27 on June 9, 2023

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Great Lakes 2023/4
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY ET01
06/04
ET02
13/04
ET03
20/04
ET04
27/04
ET05
04/05
ET06
11/05
ET07
18/05
ET08
25/05
ET09
01/06
ET10
08/06
Nett
1st Phantom 1500 Richard Nurse   1002 2.0 2.5 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 (3.1 OOD) (46.0 DNC) (6.0) 3.0 3.1 OOD 14.6
2nd Solo 5736 Iain Carpenter   1152 4.0 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 5.0 OOD (10.0) 23.0
3rd OK 2134 Oliver Goodhead   1115 (46.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 RET 4.0 (46.0 DNC) 1.0 (46.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0) 13.0 34.0
4th OK 2042 John Wayling   1115 3.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 7.0 (10.0) (46.0 DNC) 34.0
5th RS200 1069 Isaac Marsh Alex Gibbons 1046 5.0 (11.0) 6.0 7.0 5.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 36.0
6th Flying 15 3765 Chris White Roger LePla 1021 7.0 10.0 (46.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 43.0
7th Solo 6056 Pete Warne   1152 9.0 7.0 8.0 (46.0 DNC) 7.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 8.5 OOD (12.0) 8.0 47.5
8th Solo 6061 Oliver Davenport   1152 (46.0 DNC) 2.5 2.0 1.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 4.0 46.0 DNC 1.0 56.5
9th Solo 5721 Graham Wilson   1152 8.0 9.0 (46.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 10.3 OOD (15.0) 14.0 57.3
10th Phantom 1440 Mike Webster   1002 1.0 5.0 (46.0 DNC) 2.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 46.0 DNC 60.0
11th Solo 4646 Justin Hall   1152 (46.0 DNC) 10.5 OOD (46.0 DNC) 10.5 OOD (46.0 DNC) 5.0 (46.0 DNC) 10.0 16.0 11.0 63.0
12th Solo 5675 Maria E Franco   1152 10.0 13.0 (46.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 OOD 2.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 91.0
13th OK 33 Tom Lonsdale   1115 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 145.0
14th Streaker 2131 Clare Bunting   1155 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 3.0 12.0 7.5 OOD 46.0 DNC 160.5
15th Phantom 1114 Nic Jones   1002 11.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 18.0 RET 46.0 DNC 170.0
16th Laser Radial 137390 David Simpson   1147 (46.0 DNC) 16.0 (46.0 DNC) 12.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 15.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 181.0
17th Solo 5538 Gordon Halfacre   1152 14.5 OOD 20.0 RET (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 9.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 181.5
18th Phantom 1496 Rob Cook   1002 (46.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 186.0
19th Solo 6069 Olly Wilson   1152 6.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 2.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 192.0
20th Flying 15 3918 Busby Neil Barford 1021 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 5.0 46.0 DNC 192.0
21st RS400 734 Oliver Davenport   948 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 2.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 8.0 46.0 DNC 194.0
22nd Solo 5797 Oli Wells   1152 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 194.0
23rd Laser Radial 136527 D Warren   1147 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 3.0 196.0
24th Finn 90 Will Gulliver   1049 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 46.0 DNC 5.0 198.0
25th Solo 5032 Rob McCalla   1152 (46.0 DNC) 8.0 OOD (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 8.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 200.0
26th 505 9157 Chris White Roger LePla 883 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 NSO) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 4.0 46.0 DNC 16.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 204.0
27th Solo 5671 Ian Rhodes   1152 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 11.0 OOD 46.0 DNC 11.0 46.0 DNC 206.0
28th Solo 4838 Rob Jackson   1152 11.0 OOD (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 11.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 206.0
29th Phantom 1498 Gordon Halfacre   1002 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 13.0 15.0 212.0
30th Graduate 3025 Tom L Emily B 1132 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 5.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 NSO 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 235.0
31st Laser 217750 Simon Batchelor   1106 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 6.0 OOD 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 236.0
32nd Phantom 1500 Mike Webster   1002 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 7.0 237.0
33rd RS200 1624 Ian Pinnell   1046 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 NSO) 8.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 238.0
34th Solo 5797 Gary Stuart   1152 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 10.0 OOD (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 240.0
35th Phantom 1440 Rob Webster   1002 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 12.0 242.0
36th RS Tera Pro 3830 Laia Priestly   1364 (46.0 DNC) 12.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 242.0
37th Laser Radial 201641 Colin Masters   1147 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 13.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 243.0
38th Solo 5525 Allan Henson   1152 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 14.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 244.0
39th 505 9157 Miles Odell Max Odell 883 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 14.0 RET (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 244.0
40th RS Tera Pro 4343 Molly Wilson   1364 (46.0 DNC) 14.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 244.0
41st RS Tera Pro 3829 Aggie Priestly   1364 (46.0 DNC) 15.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 245.0
42nd Laser Radial 18 Paula Masters   1147 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 17.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 247.0
43rd RS Tera Pro 3025 Harry Wilson   1364 (46.0 DNC) 17.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 247.0
44th 420 54850 Keali Rhodes   1083 (46.0 DNC) 18.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 248.0
45th Solo 6011 F Barnham   1152 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 NSO 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 276.0

ET01 - 06/04 at 18:30

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom 1440 Mike Webster   1002 48:00 5 0:47:54 1.0
2 Phantom 1500 Richard Nurse   1002 51:14 5 0:51:08 2.0
3 OK 2042 John Wayling   1115 47:57 4 0:53:45 3.0
4 Solo 5736 Iain Carpenter   1152 49:37 4 0:53:50 4.0
5 RS200 1069 Isaac Marsh Alex Gibbons 1046 45:05 4 0:53:53 5.0
6 Solo 6069 Olly Wilson   1152 49:59 4 0:54:14 6.0
7 Flying 15 3765 Chris White Roger LePla 1021 45:19 4 0:55:29 7.0
8 Solo 5721 Graham Wilson   1152 51:29 4 0:55:52 8.0
9 Solo 6056 Pete Warne   1152 52:18 4 0:56:45 9.0
10 Solo 5675 Maria E Franco   1152 53:52 4 0:58:27 10.0
11 Phantom 1114 Nic Jones   1002 47:11 4 0:58:52 11.0
11 Solo 4838 Rob Jackson   1152 OOD 4   11.0
13 Solo 5538 Gordon Halfacre   1152 OOD 4   14.5

ET02 - 13/04 at 18:30

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom 1496 Rob Cook   1002 37:47 3 0:37:42 1.0
2 Phantom 1500 Richard Nurse   1002 38:05 3 0:38:00 2.5
2 Solo 6061 Oliver Davenport   1152 43:46 3 0:38:00 2.5
4 OK 2134 Oliver Goodhead   1115 42:28 3 0:38:05 4.0
5 Phantom 1440 Mike Webster   1002 38:15 3 0:38:10 5.0
6 Solo 5736 Iain Carpenter   1152 44:21 3 0:38:30 6.0
7 Solo 6056 Pete Warne   1152 44:54 3 0:38:59 7.0
8 OK 2042 John Wayling   1115 44:20 3 0:39:46 8.0
8 Solo 5032 Rob McCalla   1152 OOD 3   8.0
10 Solo 5721 Graham Wilson   1152 46:05 3 0:40:00 9.0
11 Flying 15 3765 Chris White Roger LePla 1021 41:49 3 0:40:57 10.0
12 Solo 4646 Justin Hall   1152 OOD 3   10.5
13 RS200 1069 Isaac Marsh Alex Gibbons 1046 42:53 3 0:41:00 11.0
14 RS Tera Pro 3830 Laia Priestly   1364 38:15 2 0:42:04 12.0
15 Solo 5675 Maria E Franco   1152 48:38 3 0:42:13 13.0
16 RS Tera Pro 4343 Molly Wilson   1364 39:39 2 0:43:36 14.0
17 RS Tera Pro 3829 Aggie Priestly   1364 40:03 2 0:44:03 15.0
18 Laser Radial 137390 David Simpson   1147 50:52 3 0:44:21 16.0
19 RS Tera Pro 3025 Harry Wilson   1364 40:56 2 0:45:01 17.0
20 420 54850 Keali Rhodes   1083 51:31 3 0:47:34 18.0
21 Solo 5538 Gordon Halfacre   1152 RET 3   20.0
22 505 9157 Chris White Roger LePla 883 NSO 3   46.0

ET03 - 20/04 at 18:30

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom 1496 Rob Cook   1002 50:01 5 0:49:55 1.0
2 Solo 6061 Oliver Davenport   1152 46:31 4 0:50:28 2.0
3 Flying 15 3918 Busby Neil Barford 1021 51:51 5 0:50:47 3.0
4 Phantom 1500 Richard Nurse   1002 53:18 5 0:53:12 4.0
5 OK 2042 John Wayling   1115 47:52 4 0:53:40 5.0
6 RS200 1069 Isaac Marsh Alex Gibbons 1046 46:01 4 0:54:59 6.0
7 Solo 5736 Iain Carpenter   1152 52:31 4 0:56:59 7.0
8 Solo 6056 Pete Warne   1152 53:41 4 0:58:15 8.0
9 OK 2134 Oliver Goodhead   1115 RET 5   10.0
9 Solo 5797 Gary Stuart   1152 OOD 4   10.0

ET04 - 27/04 at 19:00

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo 6061 Oliver Davenport   1152 40:11 4 0:43:36 1.0
2 Phantom 1440 Mike Webster   1002 44:08 5 0:44:03 2.0
3 Phantom 1500 Richard Nurse   1002 44:25 5 0:44:20 3.0
4 OK 2134 Oliver Goodhead   1115 39:49 4 0:44:38 4.0
5 Graduate 3025 Tom L Emily B 1132 40:54 4 0:45:10 5.0
6 Solo 5736 Iain Carpenter   1152 42:12 4 0:45:47 6.0
7 RS200 1069 Isaac Marsh Alex Gibbons 1046 38:41 4 0:46:14 7.0
8 OK 2042 John Wayling   1115 41:43 4 0:46:46 8.0
9 Flying 15 3765 Chris White Roger LePla 1021 38:50 4 0:47:33 9.0
10 Solo 5721 Graham Wilson   1152 44:05 4 0:47:50 10.0
11 Solo 4646 Justin Hall   1152 OOD 4   10.5
12 Solo 5675 Maria E Franco   1152 44:45 4 0:48:33 11.0
13 Laser Radial 137390 David Simpson   1147 44:56 4 0:48:58 12.0
14 505 9157 Miles Odell Max Odell 883 RET 4   14.0
15 RS200 1624 Ian Pinnell   1046 NSO 4   46.0

ET05 - 04/05 at 19:00

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom 1500 Richard Nurse   1002 42:01 3 0:41:56 1.0
2 RS400 734 Oliver Davenport   948 40:03 3 0:42:15 2.0
3 OK 2042 John Wayling   1115 47:28 3 0:42:34 3.0
4 Flying 15 3765 Chris White Roger LePla 1021 43:35 3 0:42:41 4.0
5 RS200 1069 Isaac Marsh Alex Gibbons 1046 44:58 3 0:42:59 5.0
6 Solo 5721 Graham Wilson   1152 49:46 3 0:43:12 6.0
7 Solo 6056 Pete Warne   1152 49:48 3 0:43:14 7.0
8 RS200 1624 Ian Pinnell   1046 45:55 3 0:43:54 8.0
9 Solo 5675 Maria E Franco   1152 OOD 3   9.0
9 Solo 5538 Gordon Halfacre   1152 36:52 2 0:48:00 9.0
11 Solo 6011 F Barnham   1152 NSO 3   46.0

ET06 - 11/05 at 19:00

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK 2134 Oliver Goodhead   1115 36:50 2 0:33:02 1.0
2 Solo 5675 Maria E Franco   1152 40:24 2 0:35:04 2.0
3 Phantom 1114 Nic Jones   1002 36:23 2 0:36:19 3.0
4 Phantom 1500 Richard Nurse   1002 OOD 2   3.1
5 505 9157 Chris White Roger LePla 883 32:59 2 0:37:21 4.0
6 Solo 4646 Justin Hall   1152 43:17 2 0:37:34 5.0
7 Laser 217750 Simon Batchelor   1106 OOD 2   6.0

ET07 - 18/05 at 19:00

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo 5736 Iain Carpenter   1152 30:10 3 0:26:11 1.0
2 Solo 6069 Olly Wilson   1152 32:23 3 0:28:07 2.0
3 Streaker 2131 Clare Bunting   1155 40:45 3 0:35:17 3.0
4 Solo 5671 Ian Rhodes   1152 OOD     11.0

ET08 - 25/05 at 19:00

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo 5736 Iain Carpenter   1152 51:31 3 0:44:43 1.0
2 OK 2134 Oliver Goodhead   1115 50:04 3 0:44:54 2.0
3 OK 33 Tom Lonsdale   1115 50:21 3 0:45:09 3.0
4 Solo 6061 Oliver Davenport   1152 52:20 3 0:45:26 4.0
5 Phantom 1440 Mike Webster   1002 46:03 3 0:45:57 5.0
6 Phantom 1500 Richard Nurse   1002 46:20 3 0:46:14 6.0
7 OK 2042 John Wayling   1115 52:34 3 0:47:09 7.0
8 Solo 5032 Rob McCalla   1152 54:50 3 0:47:36 8.0
9 Solo 6056 Pete Warne   1152 OOD 3   8.5
10 Finn 90 Will Gulliver   1049 50:04 3 0:47:44 9.0
11 Solo 4646 Justin Hall   1152 56:49 3 0:49:19 10.0
12 Solo 5721 Graham Wilson   1152 OOD 3   10.3
13 Solo 4838 Rob Jackson   1152 57:02 3 0:49:30 11.0
14 Streaker 2131 Clare Bunting   1155 57:48 3 0:50:03 12.0
15 Laser Radial 201641 Colin Masters   1147 57:28 3 0:50:06 13.0
16 Solo 5525 Allan Henson   1152 57:58 3 0:50:19 14.0
17 Laser Radial 137390 David Simpson   1147 58:31 3 0:51:01 15.0
18 505 9157 Chris White Roger LePla 883 45:14 3 0:51:14 16.0
19 Laser Radial 18 Paula Masters   1147 42:52 2 0:56:04 17.0
20 Graduate 3025 Tom L Emily B 1132 NSO 3   46.0

ET09 - 01/06 at 19:00

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom 1440 Mike Webster   1002 55:06 4 0:54:59 1.0
2 OK 33 Tom Lonsdale   1115 47:11 3 0:56:25 2.0
3 Phantom 1500 Richard Nurse   1002 56:48 4 0:56:41 3.0
4 RS200 1069 Isaac Marsh Alex Gibbons 1046 60:02 4 0:57:24 4.0
5 Solo 5736 Iain Carpenter   1152 OOD 3   5.0
5 Flying 15 3918 Busby Neil Barford 1021 58:44 4 0:57:32 5.0
7 Solo 5797 Oli Wells   1152 50:09 3 0:58:03 6.0
8 Flying 15 3765 Chris White Roger LePla 1021 59:56 4 0:58:42 7.0
9 Streaker 2131 Clare Bunting   1155 OOD 3   7.5
10 RS400 734 Oliver Davenport   948 55:45 4 0:58:48 8.0
11 Laser Radial 136527 D Warren   1147 51:05 3 0:59:23 9.0
12 OK 2042 John Wayling   1115 49:54 3 0:59:40 10.0
13 Solo 5671 Ian Rhodes   1152 52:20 3 1:00:34 11.0
14 Solo 6056 Pete Warne   1152 52:51 3 1:01:10 12.0
15 Phantom 1498 Gordon Halfacre   1002 46:12 3 1:01:29 13.0
16 OK 2134 Oliver Goodhead   1115 51:26 3 1:01:30 14.0
17 Solo 5721 Graham Wilson   1152 53:23 3 1:01:47 15.0
18 Solo 4646 Justin Hall   1152 56:56 3 1:05:54 16.0
19 Phantom 1114 Nic Jones   1002 RET 3   18.0

ET10 - 08/06 at 19:00

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo 6061 Oliver Davenport   1152 49:31 3 0:42:59 1.0
2 OK 33 Tom Lonsdale   1115 49:45 3 0:44:37 2.0
3 Laser Radial 136527 D Warren   1147 51:50 3 0:45:11 3.0
4 Phantom 1500 Richard Nurse   1002 OOD     3.1
5 Solo 5797 Oli Wells   1152 52:20 3 0:45:26 4.0
6 Finn 90 Will Gulliver   1049 47:52 3 0:45:38 5.0
7 Flying 15 3765 Chris White Roger LePla 1021 46:44 3 0:45:46 6.0
8 Phantom 1500 Mike Webster   1002 45:53 3 0:45:48 7.0
9 Solo 6056 Pete Warne   1152 52:57 3 0:45:58 8.0
10 RS200 1069 Isaac Marsh Alex Gibbons 1046 48:54 3 0:46:45 9.0
11 Solo 5736 Iain Carpenter   1152 54:01 3 0:46:53 10.0
12 Solo 4646 Justin Hall   1152 54:14 3 0:47:05 11.0
13 Phantom 1440 Rob Webster   1002 47:18 3 0:47:12 12.0
14 OK 2134 Oliver Goodhead   1115 52:40 3 0:47:14 13.0
15 Solo 5721 Graham Wilson   1152 55:16 3 0:47:58 14.0
16 Phantom 1498 Gordon Halfacre   1002 48:24 3 0:48:18 15.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 46
NSONot Signed On 46
OODRace officer duty points scored as RDGa Varies
RETRetired Varies

www.northamptonsailingclub.org

www.northamptonsailingclub.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com