event burgee venue burgee

IODAI Regatta Racing Ulsters 2022

HYC 10/11 September 2022

Results are provisional as of 13:55 on September 11, 2022

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Regatta Racing - Bronze 1407 Aurele Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 9 (7.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 6.0
2nd Regatta Racing - Bronze 1547 Dylan O'Sullivan M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 9 1.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 26.0 15.0
3rd Regatta Racing - Bronze 1627 Oliver Ryan M Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 9 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 (8.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 31.0 18.0
4th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1464 Jacob Browne M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 29.0 18.0
5th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1586 Arthur Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Malahide Yacht Clu IRL 9 6.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 (10.0) (13.0) 52.0 29.0
6th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1517 Amy Shelley F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 (8.0) (11.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 52.0 33.0
7th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1594 Louie Murphy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 10 2.0 8.0 (12.0) 8.0 2.0 (10.0) 9.0 6.0 57.0 35.0
8th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1499 Michael Hanley M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 4.0 9.0 (13.0) 9.0 (12.0) 12.0 6.0 9.0 74.0 49.0
9th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1613 Sarah McLoughlin F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 11 (13.0) 5.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 (14.0) 7.0 11.0 80.0 53.0
10th Regatta Racing   Bronze 687 Edward Fitzmaurice M Galway Bay Sailing Club IRL   11.0 7.0 (14.0) (12.0) 10.0 6.0 12.0 8.0 80.0 54.0
11th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 R Leon Herrero M Howth Yacht Club / Hyc IRL 11 14.0 (16.0) 7.0 14.0 7.0 (16.0) 14.0 7.0 95.0 63.0
12th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 B Robbie Clarke M Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 11 9.0 10.0 10.0 (17.0) 13.0 13.0 (15.0) 10.0 97.0 65.0
13th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1512 Adam Smyth M National Yacht Club / none IRL 12 10.0 14.0 8.0 13.0 (19.0) (19.0) 13.0 12.0 108.0 70.0
14th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1 Isobel Hughes F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 14 (17.0) 17.0 (19.0) 7.0 15.0 8.0 11.0 14.0 108.0 72.0
15th Regatta Racing - Bronze 454 Penny Doig F East Antrim Boat Club / East Antrim BC IRL 10 (19.0) 12.0 15.0 15.0 (17.0) 9.0 5.0 17.0 109.0 73.0
16th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1553 Katherine Cunningham F Skerries Sailing Club / IRL 11 12.0 13.0 16.0 (18.0) 16.0 11.0 (17.0) 16.0 119.0 84.0
17th Regatta Racing   Bronze 1473 Charlie Murphy     IRL   15.0 18.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 142.0 90.0
18th Regatta Racing - Bronze 15 Maria Calvert F Howth Yacht Club / HYC IRL 15 (16.0) 15.0 (17.0) 16.0 14.0 15.0 16.0 15.0 124.0 91.0
19th Regatta Racing - Bronze 1077 Faolán Ó Murchú-Toner M Howth Yacht Club / CYBC IRL 12 18.0 (19.0) 18.0 (19.0) 18.0 18.0 19.0 18.0 147.0 109.0
20th       2           (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 17.0 18.0 19.0 184.0 132.0
21st Regatta Racing - Bronze 1624 Aisling Cronin F Malahide Yacht Club / IRL 10 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 156.0
21st Regatta Racing - Bronze 146 Louis Trickett M National Yacht Club / IRL 9 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 156.0
21st Regatta Racing - Bronze 1111 Jake Allen M Howth Yacht Club / IRL 12 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 156.0
21st Regatta Racing - Bronze 1233 Conal Ó Dubhghaill M Monkstown Bay Sailing Club / IRL 12 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 156.0
21st Regatta Racing   Bronze 1381 Edie Cobbe O'Neill F Other / IRL 12 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 156.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1547 Dylan O'Sullivan M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 9 1 1.0
2 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1594 Louie Murphy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 10 2 2.0
3 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1464 Jacob Browne M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 3 3.0
4 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1499 Michael Hanley M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 4 4.0
5 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1627 Oliver Ryan M Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 9 5 5.0
6 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1586 Arthur Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Malahide Yacht Clu IRL 9 6 6.0
7 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1407 Aurele Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 9 7 7.0
8 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1517 Amy Shelley F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 8 8.0
9 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 B Robbie Clarke M Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 11 9 9.0
10 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1512 Adam Smyth M National Yacht Club / none IRL 12 10 10.0
11 Regatta Racing   Bronze 687 Edward Fitzmaurice M Galway Bay Sailing Club IRL   11 11.0
12 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1553 Katherine Cunningham F Skerries Sailing Club / IRL 11 12 12.0
13 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1613 Sarah McLoughlin F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 11 13 13.0
14 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 R Leon Herrero M Howth Yacht Club / Hyc IRL 11 14 14.0
15 Regatta Racing   Bronze 1473 Charlie Murphy     IRL   15 15.0
16 Regatta Racing - Bronze 15 Maria Calvert F Howth Yacht Club / HYC IRL 15 16 16.0
17 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1 Isobel Hughes F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 14 17 17.0
18 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1077 Faolán Ó Murchú-Toner M Howth Yacht Club / CYBC IRL 12 18 18.0
19 Regatta Racing - Bronze 454 Penny Doig F East Antrim Boat Club / East Antrim BC IRL 10 19 19.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1407 Aurele Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 9 1 1.0
2 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1627 Oliver Ryan M Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 9 2 2.0
3 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1586 Arthur Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Malahide Yacht Clu IRL 9 3 3.0
4 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1547 Dylan O'Sullivan M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 9 4 4.0
5 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1613 Sarah McLoughlin F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 11 5 5.0
6 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1464 Jacob Browne M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 6 6.0
7 Regatta Racing   Bronze 687 Edward Fitzmaurice M Galway Bay Sailing Club IRL   7 7.0
8 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1594 Louie Murphy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 10 8 8.0
9 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1499 Michael Hanley M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 9 9.0
10 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 B Robbie Clarke M Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 11 10 10.0
11 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1517 Amy Shelley F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 11 11.0
12 Regatta Racing - Bronze 454 Penny Doig F East Antrim Boat Club / East Antrim BC IRL 10 12 12.0
13 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1553 Katherine Cunningham F Skerries Sailing Club / IRL 11 13 13.0
14 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1512 Adam Smyth M National Yacht Club / none IRL 12 14 14.0
15 Regatta Racing - Bronze 15 Maria Calvert F Howth Yacht Club / HYC IRL 15 15 15.0
16 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 R Leon Herrero M Howth Yacht Club / Hyc IRL 11 16 16.0
17 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1 Isobel Hughes F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 14 17 17.0
18 Regatta Racing   Bronze 1473 Charlie Murphy     IRL   18 18.0
19 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1077 Faolán Ó Murchú-Toner M Howth Yacht Club / CYBC IRL 12 19 19.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1407 Aurele Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 9 1 1.0
2 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1627 Oliver Ryan M Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 9 2 2.0
3 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1464 Jacob Browne M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 3 3.0
4 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1547 Dylan O'Sullivan M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 9 4 4.0
5 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1517 Amy Shelley F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 5 5.0
6 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1586 Arthur Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Malahide Yacht Clu IRL 9 6 6.0
7 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 R Leon Herrero M Howth Yacht Club / Hyc IRL 11 7 7.0
8 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1512 Adam Smyth M National Yacht Club / none IRL 12 8 8.0
9 Regatta Racing   Bronze 1473 Charlie Murphy     IRL   9 9.0
10 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 B Robbie Clarke M Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 11 10 10.0
11 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1613 Sarah McLoughlin F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 11 11 11.0
12 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1594 Louie Murphy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 10 12 12.0
13 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1499 Michael Hanley M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 13 13.0
14 Regatta Racing   Bronze 687 Edward Fitzmaurice M Galway Bay Sailing Club IRL   14 14.0
15 Regatta Racing - Bronze 454 Penny Doig F East Antrim Boat Club / East Antrim BC IRL 10 15 15.0
16 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1553 Katherine Cunningham F Skerries Sailing Club / IRL 11 16 16.0
17 Regatta Racing - Bronze 15 Maria Calvert F Howth Yacht Club / HYC IRL 15 17 17.0
18 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1077 Faolán Ó Murchú-Toner M Howth Yacht Club / CYBC IRL 12 18 18.0
19 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1 Isobel Hughes F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 14 19 19.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1407 Aurele Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 9 1 1.0
2 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1547 Dylan O'Sullivan M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 9 2 2.0
3 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1464 Jacob Browne M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 3 3.0
4 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1627 Oliver Ryan M Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 9 4 4.0
5 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1517 Amy Shelley F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 5 5.0
6 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1586 Arthur Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Malahide Yacht Clu IRL 9 6 6.0
7 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1 Isobel Hughes F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 14 7 7.0
8 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1594 Louie Murphy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 10 8 8.0
9 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1499 Michael Hanley M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 9 9.0
10 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1613 Sarah McLoughlin F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 11 10 10.0
11 Regatta Racing   Bronze 1473 Charlie Murphy     IRL   11 11.0
12 Regatta Racing   Bronze 687 Edward Fitzmaurice M Galway Bay Sailing Club IRL   12 12.0
13 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1512 Adam Smyth M National Yacht Club / none IRL 12 13 13.0
14 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 R Leon Herrero M Howth Yacht Club / Hyc IRL 11 14 14.0
15 Regatta Racing - Bronze 454 Penny Doig F East Antrim Boat Club / East Antrim BC IRL 10 15 15.0
16 Regatta Racing - Bronze 15 Maria Calvert F Howth Yacht Club / HYC IRL 15 16 16.0
17 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 B Robbie Clarke M Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 11 17 17.0
18 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1553 Katherine Cunningham F Skerries Sailing Club / IRL 11 18 18.0
19 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1077 Faolán Ó Murchú-Toner M Howth Yacht Club / CYBC IRL 12 19 19.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1407 Aurele Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 9 1 1.0
2 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1594 Louie Murphy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 10 2 2.0
3 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1586 Arthur Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Malahide Yacht Clu IRL 9 3 3.0
4 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1517 Amy Shelley F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 4 4.0
5 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1464 Jacob Browne M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 5 5.0
6 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1547 Dylan O'Sullivan M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 9 6 6.0
7 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 R Leon Herrero M Howth Yacht Club / Hyc IRL 11 7 7.0
8 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1627 Oliver Ryan M Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 9 8 8.0
9 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1613 Sarah McLoughlin F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 11 9 9.0
10 Regatta Racing   Bronze 687 Edward Fitzmaurice M Galway Bay Sailing Club IRL   10 10.0
11 Regatta Racing   Bronze 1473 Charlie Murphy     IRL   11 11.0
12 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1499 Michael Hanley M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 12 12.0
13 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 B Robbie Clarke M Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 11 13 13.0
14 Regatta Racing - Bronze 15 Maria Calvert F Howth Yacht Club / HYC IRL 15 14 14.0
15 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1 Isobel Hughes F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 14 15 15.0
16 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1553 Katherine Cunningham F Skerries Sailing Club / IRL 11 16 16.0
17 Regatta Racing - Bronze 454 Penny Doig F East Antrim Boat Club / East Antrim BC IRL 10 17 17.0
18 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1077 Faolán Ó Murchú-Toner M Howth Yacht Club / CYBC IRL 12 18 18.0
19 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1512 Adam Smyth M National Yacht Club / none IRL 12 19 19.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1407 Aurele Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 9 1 1.0
2 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1547 Dylan O'Sullivan M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 9 2 2.0
3 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1627 Oliver Ryan M Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 9 3 3.0
4 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1464 Jacob Browne M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 4 4.0
5 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1586 Arthur Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Malahide Yacht Clu IRL 9 5 5.0
6 Regatta Racing   Bronze 687 Edward Fitzmaurice M Galway Bay Sailing Club IRL   6 6.0
7 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1517 Amy Shelley F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 7 7.0
8 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1 Isobel Hughes F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 14 8 8.0
9 Regatta Racing - Bronze 454 Penny Doig F East Antrim Boat Club / East Antrim BC IRL 10 9 9.0
10 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1594 Louie Murphy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 10 10 10.0
11 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1553 Katherine Cunningham F Skerries Sailing Club / IRL 11 11 11.0
12 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1499 Michael Hanley M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 12 12.0
13 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 B Robbie Clarke M Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 11 13 13.0
14 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1613 Sarah McLoughlin F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 11 14 14.0
15 Regatta Racing - Bronze 15 Maria Calvert F Howth Yacht Club / HYC IRL 15 15 15.0
16 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 R Leon Herrero M Howth Yacht Club / Hyc IRL 11 16 16.0
17       2           17 17.0
18 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1077 Faolán Ó Murchú-Toner M Howth Yacht Club / CYBC IRL 12 18 18.0
19 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1512 Adam Smyth M National Yacht Club / none IRL 12 19 19.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1407 Aurele Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 9 1 1.0
2 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1547 Dylan O'Sullivan M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 9 2 2.0
3 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1464 Jacob Browne M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 3 3.0
4 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1627 Oliver Ryan M Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 9 4 4.0
5 Regatta Racing - Bronze 454 Penny Doig F East Antrim Boat Club / East Antrim BC IRL 10 5 5.0
6 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1499 Michael Hanley M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 6 6.0
7 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1613 Sarah McLoughlin F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 11 7 7.0
8 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1517 Amy Shelley F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 8 8.0
9 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1594 Louie Murphy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 10 9 9.0
10 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1586 Arthur Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Malahide Yacht Clu IRL 9 10 10.0
11 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1 Isobel Hughes F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 14 11 11.0
12 Regatta Racing   Bronze 687 Edward Fitzmaurice M Galway Bay Sailing Club IRL   12 12.0
13 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1512 Adam Smyth M National Yacht Club / none IRL 12 13 13.0
14 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 R Leon Herrero M Howth Yacht Club / Hyc IRL 11 14 14.0
15 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 B Robbie Clarke M Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 11 15 15.0
16 Regatta Racing - Bronze 15 Maria Calvert F Howth Yacht Club / HYC IRL 15 16 16.0
17 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1553 Katherine Cunningham F Skerries Sailing Club / IRL 11 17 17.0
18       2           18 18.0
19 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1077 Faolán Ó Murchú-Toner M Howth Yacht Club / CYBC IRL 12 19 19.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1407 Aurele Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 9 1 1.0
2 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1464 Jacob Browne M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 2 2.0
3 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1627 Oliver Ryan M Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 9 3 3.0
4 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1517 Amy Shelley F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 4 4.0
5 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1547 Dylan O'Sullivan M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 9 5 5.0
6 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1594 Louie Murphy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 10 6 6.0
7 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 R Leon Herrero M Howth Yacht Club / Hyc IRL 11 7 7.0
8 Regatta Racing   Bronze 687 Edward Fitzmaurice M Galway Bay Sailing Club IRL   8 8.0
9 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1499 Michael Hanley M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 9 9.0
10 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1608 B Robbie Clarke M Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 11 10 10.0
11 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1613 Sarah McLoughlin F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 11 11 11.0
12 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1512 Adam Smyth M National Yacht Club / none IRL 12 12 12.0
13 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1586 Arthur Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Malahide Yacht Clu IRL 9 13 13.0
14 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1 Isobel Hughes F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 14 14 14.0
15 Regatta Racing - Bronze 15 Maria Calvert F Howth Yacht Club / HYC IRL 15 15 15.0
16 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1553 Katherine Cunningham F Skerries Sailing Club / IRL 11 16 16.0
17 Regatta Racing - Bronze 454 Penny Doig F East Antrim Boat Club / East Antrim BC IRL 10 17 17.0
18 Regatta Racing - Bronze 1077 Faolán Ó Murchú-Toner M Howth Yacht Club / CYBC IRL 12 18 18.0
19       2           19 19.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com