event burgee venue burgee

Beulah Opti RWB 2012

LBYC

Results are final as of June 25

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 46, Scoring system: Beulah Opti RWB 2012
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Race 1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett Notes
1st Blue 14596 John Barr Lake Beulah 2.0 2.0 3.0 9.0 16.0 16.0
2nd Blue 10486 Alex Keck Nagawicka 3.0 13.0 1.0 1.0 18.0 18.0
3rd Blue 16727 Henry Chapman Nagawicka 1.0 3.0 2.0 14.0 20.0 20.0
4th Blue 16938 Patrick Schmidt Lake Beulah 5.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 20.0 20.0
5th Red 17305 Alec Bischoff Lake Beulah 4.0 4.0 9.0 7.0 24.0 24.0
6th Blue 15407 Allison Marozza Delavan 7.0 5.0 12.0 6.0 30.0 30.0
7th Blue 16065 John Berg Lake Beulah 12.0 11.0 11.0 2.0 36.0 36.0
8th Blue 19233 Parker Michel Geneva 6.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 37.0 37.0
9th Red 17384 Zac McClenathan Delavan 14.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 38.0 38.0
10th Blue 6673 Carson Heinze Nagawicka 16.0 6.0 17.0 5.0 44.0 44.0
11th Blue 17922 Charlie Reynalds Geneva 11.0 12.0 6.0 16.0 45.0 45.0
12th Red 18387 Mark Davies Geneva 9.0 1.0 18.0 18.0 46.0 46.0
13th White 213 Meta Simon Pewaukee 15.0 16.0 5.0 19.0 55.0 55.0
14th Blue 15209 Henry Rowlander Geneva 10.0 22.0 13.0 13.0 58.0 58.0
15th White 17358 Chapman Petersen Geneva 13.0 17.0 8.0 24.0 62.0 62.0
16th White 15390 Kyle Considine Chicago 19.0 9.0 16.0 22.0 66.0 66.0
17th Blue 15413 Bo Freytag Geneva 23.0 14.0 20.0 12.0 69.0 69.0
18th Blue 1760 Finn Rower Geneva 8.0 18.0 35.0 DNC 15.0 76.0 76.0
19th White 13137 Brigit Barr Lake Beulah 25.0 15.0 14.0 23.0 77.0 77.0
20th White 17912 Sophie Michels North 17.0 24.0 15.0 26.0 82.0 82.0
21st Red 11654 J.P. Munich Nagawicka 29.0 29.0 26.0 4.0 88.0 88.0
22nd White 12215 Luca Marban Pewaukee 20.0 21.0 22.0 25.0 88.0 88.0
23rd White 12522 Kyle Navin Geneva 18.0 20.0 25.0 27.0 90.0 90.0
24th White 3202 Claire Considine Chicago 36.0 19.0 30.0 8.0 93.0 93.0
25th Blue 19243 Will Davies Geneva 24.0 23.0 21.0 30.0 98.0 98.0
26th Blue 19229 Jack Tegeder Nagawicka 27.0 27.0 32.0 17.0 103.0 103.0
27th White 18418 Red Tornehl Pewaukee 34.0 31.0 23.0 21.0 109.0 109.0
28th Blue 10987 Harry Smith Nagawicka 21.0 32.0 34.0 28.0 115.0 115.0
29th Blue 18053 William Plovanic Chicago 32.0 33.0 19.0 35.0 119.0 119.0
30th Blue 10647 Taitan Workman Geneva 26.0 26.0 27.0 41.0 120.0 120.0
31st White 19244 Will Michels North 38.0 40.0 24.0 20.0 122.0 122.0
32nd White 17557 Quin Frazier Geneva 31.0 25.0 35.0 DNC 33.0 124.0 124.0
33rd Blue 18419 Casey Gignac Chicago 30.0 30.0 35.0 DNC 29.0 124.0 124.0
34th Blue 1396 Hallie Mikacich Lake Beulah 22.0 36.0 28.0 39.0 125.0 125.0
35th White 12214 Annie Cate Schmidt Lake Beulah 28.0 42.0 29.0 34.0 133.0 133.0
36th White 12345 Olivia Chapman Nagawicka 40.0 28.0 33.0 38.0 139.0 139.0
37th Blue 8 Kloe Kiekhafer Delavan 46.0 DNC 34.0 35.0 DNC 31.0 146.0 146.0
38th White 9826 Madison McClenathan Delavan 37.0 39.0 35.0 DNC 36.0 147.0 147.0
39th White 10710 Toby Lux Nagawicka 35.0 38.0 35.0 DNC 40.0 148.0 148.0
40th White 5798 Alex Birbaum Nagawicka 39.0 37.0 35.0 DNC 37.0 148.0 148.0
41st White 11443 Anne Berg Lake Beulah 33.0 41.0 35.0 DNC 42.0 151.0 151.0
42nd White 88 Quinn Senke Pewaukee 46.0 DNF 47.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 32.0 160.0 160.0
43rd Blue 12488 Aisling Sullivan Chicago 46.0 DNF 35.0 35.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 162.0 162.0
44th White 19096 Jacquelyn Komas South Shore 46.0 DNF 47.0 DNF 31.0 43.0 167.0 167.0
45th White 19230 Suzanne Ackley North 46.0 DNF 43.0 35.0 DNC 45.0 169.0 169.0
46th White 19237 Marley Belsley Geneva 46.0 DNF 47.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 44.0 172.0 172.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com