Rostocker Ostseepokal 2010

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Bootsname Segelnummer Verein Steuermann R1 Total Nett
1st Venus K 193 SSV Rostock Dieter Dreischang 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd No, 7 K 158 SSC Rangsdorf Ralf Bochow 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Habakuk 2 K 028 SSV Rostock Malte Sauerbrey 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Poseidon Z 209 Teterower Seesport Verein Günter Marten 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Preussen K 142 Potsdamer Seesportclub Joachim Engbers 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Resi K 059 Teterower Seesport Verein Huuuubeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeert Zisch 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Medusa K 143 SSC Rangsdorf Sebastian Räthel 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th Matjes K 002 Touren - Segler - Vereinigung Ralf G. Wehke 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th 7 Seas Z 096 MSV Schwerin Martin Wandel 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th Merlin Z 053 SSC Dessau Lars Höfener 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th Habakuk 1 K 211 SSV Rostock Mathias Etzold 11.0 11.0 11.0
12th Black Devil Z 109 Schweriner Marineclub Toni Gyra 12.0 12.0 12.0
13th Santa Fe K 097 Seesportclub Anklam Ronny Neukirch 13.0 13.0 13.0
14th Schnuppe Z 188 Schweriner Marineclub Andreas Britting 14.0 14.0 14.0
15th Drei Kreuze K 340 MRV Peenemünde Michael Groth 15.0 15.0 15.0
16th Luise Henriette K 062 SSC Oranienburg Karl Heiert 16.0 16.0 16.0
17th Saturn Z 256 SSC Zingst Quast 17.0 17.0 17.0
18th Ambrosius K 175 KSSG Berliner Bär Roy Tuschke 18.0 18.0 18.0
19th Pamir Z 044 Schweriner Marineclub Mario Helms 19.0 19.0 19.0
20th Rumtreiber K 119 SBC Chemnitz Ingo Steinbrecher 20.0 20.0 20.0
21st Zuarin K 110 Schweriner Marineclub Günter Zeckert 21.0 21.0 21.0
22nd Hans Z 255 Thilo Oyss 22.0 22.0 22.0
23rd Eumel Z 089 SSC Wittenberg Frank Wolf 23.0 23.0 23.0
24th Scheeks Z 144 WSC Halle Hans Jürgen Rolle 24.0 24.0 24.0
25th Neptun K 309 B. W. Tollensesee Jobst Wießmann 25.0 25.0 25.0
26th Taifun K 104 Kuttersegelclub Warnemünde Nico Gongol 26.0 26.0 26.0
27th Orkan K 087 Marineclub Delitzsch Stefan Günter 27.0 27.0 27.0
28th Mutafo Z 122 SSC Berlin Grünau Bernd Radke 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
28th Glück Auf Z 011 Lausitzer Wassersportfreunde Manfred Dahms 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
28th Weltenbummler Z 033 Schweriner Seglerverein Heiko Grambow 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
28th Nobody Z 144 SSC Siethen Peter Lucke 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
28th Sansouci K 117 Potsdamer Seesportclub Mathias Kaden 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
28th Rennsteig Z 221 SSC Ilmenau Roland Hertwig 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com