Rostocker Ostseepokal 2011

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Platz Lfd.Nr. Bootsname Segelnummer Verein Steuermann R1 Total Nett
1st 1 Drei Kreuze K 340 MRV Peenemünde Michael Groth   0.0 0.0
1st 2 Preussen K 142 Potsdamer Seesportclub Joachim Engbers   0.0 0.0
1st 3 Santa Fe K 097 Seesportclub Anklam Ronny Neukirch   0.0 0.0
1st 4 Poseidon Z 209 Teterower Seesport Verein Günter Marten   0.0 0.0
1st 5 Venus K 193 SSV Rostock Dieter Dreischang   0.0 0.0
1st 6 Matjes K 002 Touren - Segler - Vereinigung Ralf G. Wehke   0.0 0.0
1st 7 Habakuk 2 K 028 SSV Rostock Malte Sauerbrey   0.0 0.0
1st 8 Mutafo Z 122 SSC Berlin Grünau Bernd Radke   0.0 0.0
1st 9 Rumtreiber K 119 SBC Chemnitz Ingo Steinbrecher   0.0 0.0
1st 10 Orkan K 087 Marineclub Delitzsch Stefan Günter   0.0 0.0
1st 11 Schnuppe Z 188 Schweriner Marineclub Andreas Britting   0.0 0.0
1st 12 Habakuk 1 K 211 SSV Rostock Mathias Etzold   0.0 0.0
1st 13 Glück Auf Z 011 Lausitzer Wassersportfreunde Manfred Dahms   0.0 0.0
1st 14 Luise Henriette K 062 SSC Oranienburg Karl Heiert   0.0 0.0
1st 15 Zuarin K 110 Schweriner Marineclub Günter Zeckert   0.0 0.0
1st 16 7 Seas Z 096 MSV Schwerin Martin Wandel   0.0 0.0
1st 17 No, 7 K 158 SSC Rangsdorf Ralf Bochow   0.0 0.0
1st 18 Scheeks Z 144 WSC Halle Hans Jürgen Rolle   0.0 0.0
1st 19 Taifun K 104 Kuttersegelclub Warnemünde Nico Gongol   0.0 0.0
1st 20 Medusa K 143 SSC Rangsdorf Sebastian Räthel   0.0 0.0
1st 21 Eumel Z 089 SSC Wittenberg Frank Wolf   0.0 0.0
1st 22 Sansouci K 117 Potsdamer Seesportclub Mathias Kaden   0.0 0.0
1st 23 Merlin Z 053 SSC Dessau Lars Höfener   0.0 0.0
1st 24 Rennsteig Z 221 SSC Ilmenau Roland Hertwig   0.0 0.0
1st 25 Ambrosius K 175 KSSG Berliner Bär Roy Tuschke   0.0 0.0
1st 26 Black Devil Z 109 Schweriner Marineclub Toni Gyra   0.0 0.0
1st 27 Resi K 059 Teterower Seesport Verein Huuuubeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeert Zisch   0.0 0.0
1st 28 Weltenbummler Z 033 Schweriner Seglerverein Heiko Grambow   0.0 0.0
1st 29 Hans Z 255 Thilo Oyss   0.0 0.0
1st 30 Nobody Z 144 SSC Siethen Peter Lucke   0.0 0.0
1st 31 Saturn Z 256 SSC Zingst Quast   0.0 0.0
1st 32 Pamir Z 044 Schweriner Marineclub Mario Helms   0.0 0.0
1st 33 Neptun K 309 B. W. Tollensesee Jobst Wießmann   0.0 0.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com