2019 Frostbite Afternoon Series

Oxford SC

Results as of 18:35 on March 31, 2019

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Jan 06 Jan 13 Feb 10 Feb 17 Feb 24 March 17 March 24 March 31 Total Nett
DEVOTI D-ONE 402 948 Brooks Terry   2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 26.0 8.0
K6 189 909 Williams Tim   1.0 2.7 OOD (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.7 OOD 2.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 43.4 13.4
RS 700 1046 847 Roebuck Miles   4.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 DNC 51.0 21.0
VIPER 239 716 Walker kevin   (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 3.0 52.0 22.0
K6 122 909 Tabor John Paul Owen (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 55.0 25.0
RS 800 1133 799 Hall John Martin Gibson (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 57.0 27.0
INTERNATIONAL MOTH 4279 570 Jarvis Andrew   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 71.0 41.0
RS 800 1078 799 Trueman Michael James (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 71.0 41.0
RS 800 1128 799 Hurney Ciaran   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 76.0 46.0
RS 400 453 942 Scherick R   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 77.0 47.0
K6 124 909 Owen P   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 DNC 77.0 47.0

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Jan 06 Jan 13 Feb 10 Feb 17 Feb 24 March 17 March 24 March 31 Total Nett
CONTENDER 2607 969 Tagoe Carl   (7.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 27.0 6.0
CONTENDER 2496 969 Brooks Tony   (7.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 30.0 9.0
SPRINT 15 SPORT 2026 904 Hare Simon   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 40.0 19.0
CONTENDER 2712 969 Humphries David   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 47.0 26.0
ALBACORE 7514 1038 Deason John Paul Wavell 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 50.0 29.0
CONTENDER 2477 969 Howe Chris   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 51.0 30.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Jan 06 Jan 13 Feb 10 Feb 17 Feb 24 March 17 March 24 March 31 Total Nett
LASER 213601 1098 Pinner Chris   1.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 40.0 7.0
LASER 196548 1098 Hall Matthew   3.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 45.0 12.0
LASER 198890 1098 Perratt Andrew   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 OOD (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 OOD 52.0 19.0
LASER 213532 1098 Lee John   5.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 53.0 20.0
LASER 155891 1098 Innes Matt   4.0 4.0 6.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 55.0 22.0
LASER 198994 1098 Mitchell Keith   (8.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 5.2 OOD (11.0 DNC) 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 53.2 23.2
LASER 171914 1098 Livingstone Nicolas   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 OOD 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 68.0 35.0
LASER 213646 1098 Greenfield Gareth   1.0 OOD 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 68.0 35.0
LASER 186400 1098 Deakin Alec   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 71.0 38.0
LASER 201939 1098 Deakin Ashley   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 71.0 38.0
LASER 163353 1098 Cleary Sean   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 72.0 39.0
LASER 211079 1098 Ashby Bob   6.0 (11.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 73.0 40.0
LASER 208427 1098 Davis Alan   (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 79.0 46.0
LASER 210561 1098 Davison Tim   2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 79.0 46.0
LASER 190739 1098 Williams Guy   7.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 79.0 46.0
LASER 143109 1098 Wood Steve   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 6.0 OOD (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 83.0 50.0
LASER 179697 1098 Harris Dave   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 84.0 51.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Jan 06 Jan 13 Feb 10 Feb 17 Feb 24 March 17 March 24 March 31 Total Nett
LASER RADIAL 214226 1142 Doran Peter   1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 20.0 6.0
LASER RADIAL 213638 1142 Keeling David   2.0 1.0 3.0 DNF 3.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 33.0 15.0
LASER RADIAL 175387 1142 Gould Steve   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 40.0 22.0
Laser radial 175624 1142 Merryweather Charlie   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 43.0 25.0
LASER 190738 1098 Allsop Pete   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 43.0 25.0
LASER RADIAL 171539 1142 Bennet Julian   3.0 OOD (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 45.0 27.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Jan 06 Jan 13 Feb 10 Feb 17 Feb 24 March 17 March 24 March 31 Total Nett
TOPPER 47488 1358 Brown Malachy   2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 44.0 20.0
TOPPER 47685 1358 Braund Arlo   4.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 54.0 30.0
TOPPER 45802 1358 Ramm Emma   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 57.0 33.0
Europe 252 1145 Tweedle Jon   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 57.0 33.0
OPTIMIST 6207 1655 Greenfield Bea   (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 57.0 33.0
RS AERO 7 2077 1068 Trueman Mike   1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 57.0 33.0
LIGHTNING 368 329 1170 Brown Mike   3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 57.0 33.0
LIGHTNING 368 415 1170 Humphries Margaret   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 58.0 34.0
Laser 2000 3663 1109 Cox Robert Bossom (8.0 DNC) 2.0 OOD (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 58.0 34.0
K1 110 1070 Worrall Geoffrey   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC 59.0 35.0
TOPPER 47140 1358 Cummings Felix   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 59.0 35.0
RS VAREO 520 1090 Oldham Stuart   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 DNC 60.0 36.0

No sailing on the 20th or 27th pm due to lack of wind and surfeit respectively.

Jan 06 - Asymmetric Fleet - 06/01/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
K6 189 909 Williams Tim   56.05 1.01.42 1.0
DEVOTI D-ONE 402 948 Brooks Terry   62.48 1.06.15 2.0
RS 700 1046 847 Roebuck Miles   DNF   4.0

Jan 13 - Asymmetric Fleet - 13/01/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
DEVOTI D-ONE 402 948 Brooks Terry   47.21 0.49.57 1.0
VIPER 239 716 Walker kevin   41.46 0.58.20 2.0
K6 189 909 Williams Tim   OOD   2.7
RS 800 1133 799 Hall John Martin Gibson 46.44 0.58.29 3.0

Feb 10 - Asymmetric Fleet - 10/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
RS 700 1046 847 Roebuck Miles   46.00 0.54.19 1.0
VIPER 239 716 Walker kevin   48.00 1.07.02 2.0

Feb 17 - Asymmetric Fleet - 17/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
K6 122 909 Tabor John Paul Owen 48.53 0.53.47 1.0
RS 700 1046 847 Roebuck Miles   45.46 0.54.02 2.0
DEVOTI D-ONE 402 948 Brooks Terry   51.17 0.54.06 3.0
RS 800 1133 799 Hall John Martin Gibson 43.53 0.54.55 4.0
VIPER 239 716 Walker kevin   39.31 0.55.11 5.0

Feb 24 - Asymmetric Fleet - 24/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
DEVOTI D-ONE 402 948 Brooks Terry   1 1.0
K6 189 909 Williams Tim   OOD 2.7

March 17 - Asymmetric Fleet - 17/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
DEVOTI D-ONE 402 948 Brooks Terry   35.49 0.37.47 1.0
K6 189 909 Williams Tim   35.05 0.38.36 2.0

March 24 - Asymmetric Fleet - 24/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
RS 800 1078 799 Trueman Michael James 43.33 0.54.30 1.0
K6 122 909 Tabor John Paul Owen 55.13 1.00.45 2.0
DEVOTI D-ONE 402 948 Brooks Terry   57.48 1.00.58 3.0
RS 700 1046 847 Roebuck Miles   51.41 1.01.01 4.0
K6 189 909 Williams Tim   55.47 1.01.22 5.0
RS 800 1133 799 Hall John Martin Gibson 50.28 1.03.10 6.0
K6 124 909 Owen P   58.21 1.04.11 7.0

March 31 - Asymmetric Fleet - 31/03/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
INTERNATIONAL MOTH 4279 570 Jarvis Andrew   28.00 0.49.07 1.0
K6 122 909 Tabor John Paul Owen 47.36 0.52.22 2.0
VIPER 239 716 Walker kevin   39.12 0.54.45 3.0
RS 800 1133 799 Hall John Martin Gibson 43.51 0.54.53 4.0
DEVOTI D-ONE 402 948 Brooks Terry   53.34 0.56.30 5.0
RS 800 1128 799 Hurney Ciaran   47.19 0.59.13 6.0
RS 400 453 942 Scherick R   61.42 1.05.30 7.0

Jan 06 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 06/01/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
ALBACORE 7514 1038 Deason John Paul Wavell 1 1.0

Jan 13 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 13/01/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
CONTENDER 2496 969 Brooks Tony   1 1.0
CONTENDER 2607 969 Tagoe Carl   2 2.0

Feb 10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
CONTENDER 2607 969 Tagoe Carl   41.16 0.42.35 1.0
CONTENDER 2477 969 Howe Chris   43.01 0.44.24 2.0
CONTENDER 2496 969 Brooks Tony   43.25 0.44.48 3.0
SPRINT 15 SPORT 2026 904 Hare Simon   43.37 0.48.15 4.0

Feb 17 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
CONTENDER 2607 969 Tagoe Carl   45.22 0.46.49 1.0
CONTENDER 2496 969 Brooks Tony   45.30 0.46.57 2.0
SPRINT 15 SPORT 2026 904 Hare Simon   47.23 0.52.25 3.0

March 17 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
CONTENDER 2607 969 Tagoe Carl   1 1.0
CONTENDER 2496 969 Brooks Tony   2 2.0

March 24 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
CONTENDER 2496 969 Brooks Tony   55.08 0.56.54 1.0
CONTENDER 2712 969 Humphries David   55.15 0.57.01 2.0
SPRINT 15 SPORT 2026 904 Hare Simon   58.42 1.04.56 3.0

March 31 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 31/03/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
CONTENDER 2607 969 Tagoe Carl   53.20 0.55.02 1.0
SPRINT 15 SPORT 2026 904 Hare Simon   52.15 0.57.48 2.0
CONTENDER 2712 969 Humphries David   58.04 0.59.55 3.0

Jan 06 - Laser Fleet - 06/01/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER 213601 1098 Pinner Chris   1 1.0
LASER 213646 1098 Greenfield Gareth   OOD 1.0
LASER 210561 1098 Davison Tim   2 2.0
LASER 196548 1098 Hall Matthew   3 3.0
LASER 155891 1098 Innes Matt   4 4.0
LASER 213532 1098 Lee John   5 5.0
LASER 211079 1098 Ashby Bob   6 6.0
LASER 190739 1098 Williams Guy   7 7.0
LASER 198994 1098 Mitchell Keith   8 8.0

Jan 13 - Laser Fleet - 13/01/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER 213646 1098 Greenfield Gareth   1 1.0
LASER 208427 1098 Davis Alan   2 2.0
LASER 213601 1098 Pinner Chris   3 3.0
LASER 155891 1098 Innes Matt   4 4.0
LASER 198994 1098 Mitchell Keith   5 5.0

Feb 10 - Laser Fleet - 10/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER 196548 1098 Hall Matthew   1 1.0
LASER 198890 1098 Perratt Andrew   OOD 2.0
LASER 213532 1098 Lee John   2 2.0
LASER 198994 1098 Mitchell Keith   3 3.0
LASER 155891 1098 Innes Matt   DNF 6.0
LASER 211079 1098 Ashby Bob   DNF 6.0
LASER 143109 1098 Wood Steve   OOD 6.0

Feb 17 - Laser Fleet - 17/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER 171914 1098 Livingstone Nicolas   OOD 1.0
LASER 186400 1098 Deakin Alec   1 1.0
LASER 163353 1098 Cleary Sean   2 2.0
LASER 201939 1098 Deakin Ashley   3 3.0
LASER 213532 1098 Lee John   4 4.0
LASER 198994 1098 Mitchell Keith   5 5.0

Feb 24 - Laser Fleet - 24/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER 213601 1098 Pinner Chris   1 1.0
LASER 196548 1098 Hall Matthew   2 2.0
LASER 155891 1098 Innes Matt   3 3.0
LASER 163353 1098 Cleary Sean   4 4.0
LASER 213532 1098 Lee John   5 5.0
LASER 198994 1098 Mitchell Keith   OOD 5.2
LASER 190739 1098 Williams Guy   6 6.0

March 17 - Laser Fleet - 17/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER 213601 1098 Pinner Chris   1 1.0
LASER 198890 1098 Perratt Andrew   2 2.0

March 24 - Laser Fleet - 24/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER 213601 1098 Pinner Chris   1 1.0
LASER 198890 1098 Perratt Andrew   2 2.0
LASER 196548 1098 Hall Matthew   3 3.0
LASER 213532 1098 Lee John   4 4.0
LASER 198994 1098 Mitchell Keith   5 5.0

March 31 - Laser Fleet - 31/03/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER 171914 1098 Livingstone Nicolas   1 1.0
LASER 198890 1098 Perratt Andrew   OOD 2.0
LASER 201939 1098 Deakin Ashley   2 2.0
LASER 196548 1098 Hall Matthew   3 3.0
LASER 186400 1098 Deakin Alec   4 4.0
LASER 155891 1098 Innes Matt   5 5.0
LASER 211079 1098 Ashby Bob   6 6.0
LASER 179697 1098 Harris Dave   7 7.0

Jan 06 - Laser Radial Fleet - 06/01/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER RADIAL 214226 1142 Doran Peter   1 1.0
LASER RADIAL 213638 1142 Keeling David   2 2.0
LASER RADIAL 171539 1142 Bennet Julian   OOD 3.0

Jan 13 - Laser Radial Fleet - 13/01/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER RADIAL 213638 1142 Keeling David   1 1.0
LASER RADIAL 214226 1142 Doran Peter   2 2.0

Feb 10 - Laser Radial Fleet - 10/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER RADIAL 214226 1142 Doran Peter   1 1.0
LASER RADIAL 213638 1142 Keeling David   DNF 3.0

Feb 17 - Laser Radial Fleet - 17/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER 190738 1098 Allsop Pete   1 1.0
LASER RADIAL 214226 1142 Doran Peter   2 2.0
LASER RADIAL 213638 1142 Keeling David   3 3.0

Feb 24 - Laser Radial Fleet - 24/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER RADIAL 214226 1142 Doran Peter   1 1.0
LASER RADIAL 175387 1142 Gould Steve   2 2.0

March 24 - Laser Radial Fleet - 24/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
LASER RADIAL 214226 1142 Doran Peter   1 1.0
LASER RADIAL 175387 1142 Gould Steve   2 2.0

March 31 - Laser Radial Fleet - 31/03/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
Laser radial 175624 1142 Merryweather Charlie   1 1.0

Jan 06 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 06/01/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
RS AERO 7 2077 1068 Trueman Mike   38.20 0.35.54 1.0
TOPPER 47488 1358 Brown Malachy   53.36 0.39.28 2.0
LIGHTNING 368 329 1170 Brown Mike   46.58 0.40.09 3.0
TOPPER 47685 1358 Braund Arlo   56.06 0.41.19 4.0

Jan 13 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 13/01/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
OPTIMIST 6207 1655 Greenfield Bea   1 1.0
Laser 2000 3663 1109 Cox Robert Bossom OOD 2.0

Feb 10 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 10/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
Europe 252 1145 Tweedle Jon   31.37 0.27.37 1.0
TOPPER 47685 1358 Braund Arlo   38.11 0.28.07 2.0
TOPPER 47140 1358 Cummings Felix   42.20 0.31.10 3.0

Feb 17 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 17/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
TOPPER 45802 1358 Ramm Emma   1 1.0

March 24 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 24/02/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
TOPPER 47488 1358 Brown Malachy   44.28 0.32.45 1.0
LIGHTNING 368 415 1170 Humphries Margaret   46.57 0.40.08 2.0
K1 110 1070 Worrall Geoffrey   43.34 0.40.43 3.0
RS VAREO 520 1090 Oldham Stuart   49.20 0.45.16 4.0
LIGHTNING 368 329 1170 Brown Mike   DNF   6.0

March 31 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 31/03/2019

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Place Points
TOPPER 47488 1358 Brown Malachy   1 1.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com