event burgee

PBC Championship Series 2018-19

Paremata Boating Club

Results are provisional as of 17:59 on April 21, 2019

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 27, Discards: 6, To count: 21, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 S3R07 S3R08 S3R09 S3R10 S3R11 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNS) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 105.0 48.0
2nd Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 DNF 3.0 4.0 4.0 DNF 5.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 138.0 80.0
3rd Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     5.0 5.0 (6.0) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) 6.0 (7.0 DNS) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 147.0 88.0
4th Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 176.0 98.0
5th Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 DNF 4.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 201.0 123.0
6th Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     2.0 3.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 228.0 150.0
7th Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 245.0 167.0
8th Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     3.0 4.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 256.0 178.0
9th Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     6.0 6.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 279.0 201.0
10th Laser Laser Laser 13670 Byron     (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 335.0 257.0
11th Laser Laser Laser 210503 Richard Massam     (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 345.0 267.0
12th Laser Laser Laser 159156 Kim Burton Ward     (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 345.0 267.0

O'pen Bic Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 3, To count: 14, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 S3R07 S3R08 S3R09 S3R10 S3R11 Total Nett
1st O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0)       1.0   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0             19.0 14.0
2nd O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     2.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0       2.0   2.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC             62.0 41.0
3rd O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9222 Rory Kilmister     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC       7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 DNC             95.0 74.0
4th O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9423 Zoe Ham     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC       7.0 DNC   3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 DNC             95.0 74.0
5th O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9555 Leighton     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC       7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 DNC             102.0 81.0
6th O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9555 Zoe Ham     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC       3.0   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC             115.0 94.0

Open Division 1 Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 S3R07 S3R08 S3R09 S3R10 S3R11 Total Nett
1st Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney     1.0 1.0 1.0                   1.0     1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC   1.0 1.0 1.0       18.0 12.0
2nd Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney     (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC                   2.0     2.0 3.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0   2.0 2.0 2.0       25.0 19.0

Open Division 2 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 S3R07 S3R08 S3R09 S3R10 S3R11 Total Nett
1st Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 10806 Leighton Hadleigh         4.0 DNC                 4.0 DNC       1.0                     9.0 9.0
2nd Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 10806 Sarah Chloe         4.0 DNC                 1.0       4.0 DNC                     9.0 9.0
3rd Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 5 Caitlin Brown Zoe Ham         1.0                 4.0 DNC       4.0 DNC                     9.0 9.0

Optimist Green Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 S3R07 S3R08 S3R09 S3R10 S3R11 Total Nett
1st Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF (9.0 DNC) 2.8 REG 2.8 REG 2.8 REG   1.0 1.0 3.0 DNF 1.0   1.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0   1.0 3.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 70.4 30.4
2nd Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0   5.0 DNF 1.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 2.0   2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 135.0 90.0
3rd Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0   5.0 DNF 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 7.0   4.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 156.0 111.0
4th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4018 Ethan Brown     2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)   2.0 3.0 DNF 1.0 (9.0 DNC)   9.0 DNC 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 162.0 117.0
5th Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Elena Keall-Neches     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0   3.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 162.0 117.0
6th Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   5.0 DNF 4.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 4.0   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 164.0 119.0
7th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0   5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 169.0 124.0
8th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0   9.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 5.0   6.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 190.0 145.0

Optimist Open Fleet

Sailed: 26, Discards: 5, To count: 21, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 S3R07 S3R08 S3R09 S3R10 S3R11 Total Nett
1st Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   1.3 REG 1.3 REG 1.3 REG (4.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 REG 2.0 REG 2.0 REG 48.9 30.9
2nd Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0   1.8 REG 1.8 REG 1.8 REG (4.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 56.4 37.4
3rd Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC)   (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 77.0 57.0

Starling Fleet

Sailed: 27, Discards: 6, To count: 21, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 S3R07 S3R08 S3R09 S3R10 S3R11 Total Nett
1st Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 74.0 36.0
2nd Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 1.0 101.0 53.0
3rd Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 124.0 76.0
4th Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     3.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNS (8.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 144.0 96.0
5th Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 169.0 121.0
6th Starling Starling Starling 1218 Briana Mitchell     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF (8.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 193.0 145.0
7th Starling Fat Freddy Starling 1308 Caleb Baxter     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 211.0 163.0

Optimist Rainbow Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 S3R07 S3R08 S3R09 S3R10 S3R11 Total Nett
1st Optimist Rainbow Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keall-Neches     (2.0) 2.0     2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0                                       9.0 7.0
2nd Optimist Rainbow Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     3.0 (5.0)     1.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 2.0                                       19.0 14.0
3rd Optimist Rainbow Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC     4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNF                                       32.0 22.0
4th Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     4.5 3.5     3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC                                       41.0 31.0
5th Optimist Rainbow Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Noah Patton-Jensen     1.0 1.0     (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC                                       42.0 32.0
6th Optimist Rainbow Kermit Optimist 2806 Cameron     6.0 6.0     5.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC                                       47.0 37.0
7th Optimist Rainbow Burnsco Optimist R1 Myles Hogg     4.5 3.5     (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC                                       48.0 38.0
8th Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 9 Hamish Thomson     (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC     6.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC                                       56.0 46.0
9th Optimist Rainbow Wind-Whipped Optimist 2409 Logan     (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC     8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC                                       58.0 48.0

Sunburst Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 S3R07 S3R08 S3R09 S3R10 S3R11 Total Nett
1st Sunburst Prospect of Whitby Sunburst 1519 Arie de Kinderen Indianna Robinson                                   1.0         1.0 1.0         3.0 3.0

Z Class Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 S3R07 S3R08 S3R09 S3R10 S3R11 Total Nett
1st Z Class Placemakers Tornado Z Class 56 Rhys Moult Addison Judd 1 2.0 2.0 1.0     1.0 1.0     2.0 (3.0 DNS)         3.0 DNF                       15.0 12.0
2nd Z Class Talulah Z Class 80 Aaran Judd C Judd 1 1.0 1.0 2.0     (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC     1.0 3.0 DNS         3.0 DNF                       17.0 14.0

S1R01 - Laser Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:20:01 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     0:20:10 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     0:20:34 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:20:35 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:21:10 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:22:40 6.0

S1R02 - Laser Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:19:46 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:20:22 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     0:20:32 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     0:20:39 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:21:05 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:21:38 6.0

S1R03 - Laser Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     0:53:54 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:53:55 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     0:54:10 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:54:24 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:55:38 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:56:12 6.0

S1R04 - Laser Fleet - 14/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:53:55 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:54:27 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     1:00:22 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:12:42 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     DNF 6.0

S1R05 - Laser Fleet - 21/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     1:17:57 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:18:15 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:20:22 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     1:20:32 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     1:21:47 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 159156 Kim Burton Ward     DNF 7.0

S1R06 - Laser Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:09:51 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:09:52 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:10:15 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:10:18 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:11:21 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:12:54 6.0

S1R07 - Laser Fleet - 28/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:09:47 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:10:13 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:10:14 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:11:14 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:12:09 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:13:12 6.0

S1R08 - Laser Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:23:08 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:23:46 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:24:01 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:25:19 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:27:12 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:28:17 6.0

S2R01 - Laser Fleet - 18/11/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1:04:33 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:13:15 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     DNF 5.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     DNF 5.0

S2R02 - Laser Fleet - 25/11/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:55:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:16:02 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     0:17:32 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:18:45 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:19:05 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:19:08 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:21:15 6.0

S2R03 - Laser Fleet - 25/11/18 at 11:32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:32:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:12:03 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     0:12:04 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:16:05 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:16:22 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     DNS 7.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     DNS 7.0

S2R04 - Laser Fleet - 25/11/18 at 12:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 18
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     0:26:26 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:27:09 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     DNF 4.0

S2R05 - Laser Fleet - 02/12/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:41:23 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     1:44:18 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1:44:35 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     1:52:23 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:52:24 5.0

S2R06 - Laser Fleet - 01/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:51:39 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     0:52:18 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:55:04 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:55:40 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:59:20 5.0

S2R07 - Laser Fleet - 27/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:28:48 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     1:28:50 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:28:55 3.0

S2R08 - Laser Fleet - 03/02/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:33:00 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:38:16 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     1:38:47 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     1:40:03 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Byron     1:51:48 5.0

S3R01 - Laser Fleet - 10/02/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:22:45 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     1:24:53 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:25:28 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     1:25:58 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     1:26:02 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:26:30 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 210503 Richard Massam     1:32:02 7.0

S3R02 - Laser Fleet - 03/03/19 at 13:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:27:30 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:30:09 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:30:26 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:30:41 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Byron     1:00:43 5.0

S3R03 - Laser Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:11:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:26:20 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:28:35 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     0:28:37 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:29:15 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     DNF 6.0

S3R04 - Laser Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:55:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     0:25:51 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:26:16 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:27:07 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:30:31 4.0

S3R05 - Laser Fleet - 10/03/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     1:07:50 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1:08:23 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     1:11:35 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:12:33 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:16:03 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     1:18:09 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     1:22:37 7.0

S3R06 - Laser Fleet - 17/03/19 at 10:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:11:43 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:11:47 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:11:48 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:11:53 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:12:00 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:12:10 6.0

S3R07 - Laser Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:15:48 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:16:31 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     0:17:04 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:17:29 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:17:39 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:17:41 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:17:48 7.0

S3R08 - Laser Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Ryan Tait     0:30:51 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:31:03 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:31:18 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:32:25 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:33:20 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:33:25 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:33:46 7.0

S3R09 - Laser Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:13:25 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     0:15:42 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:16:10 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:16:35 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:17:40 5.0

S3R10 - Laser Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:14:18 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     0:14:58 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:15:08 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:15:33 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:16:20 5.0

S3R11 - Laser Fleet - 21/04/19 at 11:23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:23:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:29:36 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:30:16 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     0:30:26 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:32:25 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     0:33:03 5.0

S1R01 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     0:12:50 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     0:13:32 2.0

S1R02 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:17:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     0:12:11 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     0:13:03 2.0

S1R03 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:55:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     0:18:57 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     0:21:29 2.0

S1R04 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 14/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     1:02:09 1.0

S1R05 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 21/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     1:11:33 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     1:12:44 2.0

S1R06 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 11
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     0:06:47 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     0:07:30 2.0
3 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9222 Rory Kilmister     0:08:05 3.0

S1R07 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 28/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:35:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     0:07:46 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     0:08:06 2.0
3 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9222 Rory Kilmister     0:08:18 3.0

S1R08 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     0:09:00 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     0:09:20 2.0
3 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9222 Rory Kilmister     0:10:11 3.0

S2R01 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 18/11/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     0:57:37 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     1:03:08 2.0

S2R02 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 25/11/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R03 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 25/11/18 at 11:32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:37:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R04 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 25/11/18 at 12:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 18
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R05 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 02/12/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     1:37:02 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     1:57:25 2.0
3 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9555 Zoe Ham     2:01:36 3.0

S2R06 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 01/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 27/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     1:23:00 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     1:25:19 2.0
3 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9423 Zoe Ham     1:56:00 3.0

S2R08 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 03/02/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     1:35:26 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9423 Zoe Ham     1:40:51 2.0
3 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9555 Leighton     1:41:53 3.0

S3R01 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 10/02/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     1:29:23 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9600 Connor Adams     1:36:17 2.0
3 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9423 Zoe Ham     1:53:26 3.0

S3R02 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 03/03/19 at 13:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     0:19:53 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9555 Leighton     0:41:23 2.0
3 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9423 Zoe Ham     0:51:10 3.0
4 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9222 Rory Kilmister     0:51:19 4.0

S3R03 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:16:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     0:25:56 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9555 Leighton     0:28:43 2.0
3 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9222 Rory Kilmister     0:30:17 3.0
4 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9423 Zoe Ham     0:30:45 4.0

S3R04 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:55

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:00:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     0:17:00 1.0
2 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9222 Rory Kilmister     0:18:59 2.0
3 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9423 Zoe Ham     0:19:07 3.0
4 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9555 Leighton     0:20:25 4.0

S3R05 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 10/03/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 O'pen Bic O'pen Bic O'pen Bic 9599 Jack Callear     1:17:48 1.0

S3R06 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 17/03/19 at 10:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R07 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R08 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R09 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R10 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R11 - O'pen Bic Fleet - 21/04/19 at 11:23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:23:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney     0:20:17 1.0

S1R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney     0:18:29 1.0

S1R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney     0:50:30 1.0

S1R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 14/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 21/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R07 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 28/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 18/11/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 25/11/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:55:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 25/11/18 at 11:32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:32:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 25/11/18 at 12:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 18
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 02/12/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney     1:37:33 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney     1:49:10 2.0

S2R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 01/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 27/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R08 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 03/02/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney     1:30:45 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney     1:42:18 2.0

S3R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 10/02/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney     1:17:38 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney     DNF 3.0

S3R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 03/03/19 at 13:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney     0:30:42 1.0

S3R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:11:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney     0:27:38 1.0

S3R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:55:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney     0:27:41 1.0

S3R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 10/03/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 17/03/19 at 10:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney     0:10:28 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney     0:10:53 2.0

S3R07 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney     0:16:22 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney     0:19:35 2.0

S3R08 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney     0:30:24 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney     0:32:04 2.0

S3R09 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R10 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R11 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 21/04/19 at 11:23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:23:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 14/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 5 Caitlin Brown Zoe Ham   1:15:52 1.0

S1R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 21/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 11
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R07 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 28/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 18/11/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 25/11/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:55:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 25/11/18 at 11:32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:32:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 25/11/18 at 12:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 18
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 02/12/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 10806 Sarah Chloe   1:47:58 1.0

S2R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 01/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 27/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R08 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 03/02/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 10/02/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 10806 Leighton Hadleigh   1:30:09 1.0

S3R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 03/03/19 at 13:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:11:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:55:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 10/03/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 17/03/19 at 10:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R07 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R08 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R09 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R10 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R11 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 21/04/19 at 11:23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:23:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:15:55 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4018 Ethan Brown     0:16:11 2.0

S1R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:17:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:16:14 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4018 Ethan Brown     0:18:10 2.0

S1R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:55:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:23:36 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4018 Ethan Brown     0:25:53 2.0

S1R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 14/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     DNF 2.0

S1R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 21/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4018 Ethan Brown     1:25:36 1.0

S1R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 11
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     REG 2.8

S1R07 - Optimist Green Fleet - 28/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:35:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     REG 2.8

S1R08 - Optimist Green Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     REG 2.8

S2R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 18/11/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 25/11/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:19:32 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4018 Ethan Brown     0:24:59 2.0

S2R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 25/11/18 at 11:32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:37:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:22:00 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4018 Ethan Brown     DNF 3.0

S2R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 25/11/18 at 12:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 18
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4018 Ethan Brown     0:15:22 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     DNF 3.0

S2R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 02/12/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:44:19 1.0
2 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Elena Keall-Neches     1:52:43 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     2:00:53 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     2:01:08 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     2:02:34 5.0
6 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     2:05:44 6.0

S2R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 01/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - Optimist Green Fleet - 27/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:27:12 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     DNF 5.0
2 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     DNF 5.0
2 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     DNF 5.0

S2R08 - Optimist Green Fleet - 03/02/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     1:42:00 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:42:10 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     1:46:18 3.0
4 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     1:48:53 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4018 Ethan Brown     1:49:35 5.0
6 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     2:00:09 6.0

S3R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 10/02/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:24:30 1.0
2 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     1:25:47 2.0
3 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Elena Keall-Neches     1:34:21 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     1:49:10 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     1:59:43 5.0

S3R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 03/03/19 at 13:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Elena Keall-Neches     0:14:06 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:14:07 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:14:13 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:14:29 4.0
5 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:15:17 5.0
6 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:19:14 6.0
7 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:23:15 7.0

S3R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:16:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:19:41 1.0
2 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Elena Keall-Neches     0:20:45 2.0
3 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:20:47 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:24:11 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:27:40 5.0
6 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:28:42 6.0
7 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:29:26 7.0

S3R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:55

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:00:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:13:22 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:13:55 2.0
3 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Elena Keall-Neches     0:14:04 3.0
4 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:14:05 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:14:43 5.0
6 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:14:44 6.0
7 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:17:58 7.0

S3R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 10/03/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 17/03/19 at 10:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:09:06 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:11:03 2.0
3 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Elena Keall-Neches     0:12:01 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:12:05 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:12:21 5.0
6 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:12:23 6.0

S3R07 - Optimist Green Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:07:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:13:27 1.0
2 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Elena Keall-Neches     0:14:15 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:14:41 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:15:31 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:16:26 5.0
6 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:17:21 6.0

S3R08 - Optimist Green Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:17:32 1.0
2 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Elena Keall-Neches     0:18:22 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:18:57 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:19:33 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:20:44 5.0
6 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:21:23 6.0

S3R09 - Optimist Green Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:16:21 1.0
2 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:16:30 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:18:28 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:19:55 4.0

S3R10 - Optimist Green Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:58

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:11:30 1.0
2 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:13:10 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:13:11 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:14:19 4.0

S3R11 - Optimist Green Fleet - 21/04/19 at 11:23

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:28:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:16:45 1.0
2 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:18:12 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:18:30 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:20:55 4.0

S1R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:17:10 1.0
2 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:17:18 2.0

S1R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:17:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:15:18 1.0
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:16:00 2.0

S1R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:55:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:25:14 1.0
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:26:07 2.0

S1R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 14/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     1:09:40 1.0
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     1:24:00 2.0

S1R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 21/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 11
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     REG 1.3
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     REG 1.8

S1R07 - Optimist Open Fleet - 28/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:35:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     REG 1.3
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     REG 1.8

S1R08 - Optimist Open Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     REG 1.3
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     REG 1.8

S2R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 18/11/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     DNF 4.0
1 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     DNF 4.0
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     DNF 4.0

S2R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 25/11/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:13:57 1.0
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:18:57 2.0

S2R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 25/11/18 at 11:32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:37:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:10:57 1.0
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:14:12 2.0

S2R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 25/11/18 at 12:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 18
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:14:25 1.0
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:17:25 2.0

S2R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 02/12/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1:47:02 1.0
2 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     1:47:07 2.0
3 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     1:54:16 3.0

S2R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 01/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     1:02:06 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1:02:21 2.0

S2R07 - Optimist Open Fleet - 27/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     1:30:45 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     DNF 3.0

S2R08 - Optimist Open Fleet - 03/02/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     1:30:00 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1:31:44 2.0
3 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     1:32:10 3.0

S3R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 10/02/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     1:23:59 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1:25:11 2.0
3 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     1:26:46 3.0

S3R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 03/03/19 at 13:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:23:55 1.0
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:24:12 2.0
3 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:24:23 3.0

S3R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:16:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:18:24 1.0
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:19:01 2.0
3 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:19:14 3.0

S3R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:55

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:00:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:12:44 1.0
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:13:01 2.0
3 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:15:53 3.0

S3R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 10/03/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     1:10:26 1.0
2 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     1:11:12 2.0

S3R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 17/03/19 at 10:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:09:04 1.0
2 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:09:08 2.0

S3R07 - Optimist Open Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:07:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:12:45 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:13:12 2.0

S3R08 - Optimist Open Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:16:56 1.0
2 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:17:04 2.0

S3R09 - Optimist Open Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:13:45 1.0
2 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     REG 2.0

S3R10 - Optimist Open Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:58

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:10:59 1.0
2 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     REG 2.0

S3R11 - Optimist Open Fleet - 21/04/19 at 11:23

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:28:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Open Full Throttle Optimist 4470 Tessa McCarthy     0:16:59 1.0
2 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     REG 2.0

S1R01 - Starling Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:24:42 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:25:01 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:28:46 3.0

S1R02 - Starling Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:23:22 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:24:26 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:30:48 3.0

S1R03 - Starling Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:44:07 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:44:30 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:50:53 3.0

S1R04 - Starling Fleet - 14/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     1:05:50 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     1:07:47 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 1218 Briana Mitchell     DNF 4.0

S1R05 - Starling Fleet - 21/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     1:24:38 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     1:24:49 2.0

S1R06 - Starling Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     0:12:30 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:13:55 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 1218 Briana Mitchell     0:15:55 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:16:34 4.0

S1R07 - Starling Fleet - 28/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     0:12:20 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:13:10 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 1218 Briana Mitchell     0:13:25 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:17:12 4.0

S1R08 - Starling Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     0:18:39 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:19:07 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 1218 Briana Mitchell     0:19:32 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:19:58 4.0

S2R01 - Starling Fleet - 18/11/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     0:59:31 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     1:06:58 2.0

S2R02 - Starling Fleet - 25/11/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:55:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:19:29 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     0:24:10 2.0

S2R03 - Starling Fleet - 25/11/18 at 11:32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:32:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:14:45 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     0:16:16 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     DNS 4.0

S2R04 - Starling Fleet - 25/11/18 at 12:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 18
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     0:21:06 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:23:08 2.0

S2R05 - Starling Fleet - 02/12/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     1:36:04 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     1:36:07 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     1:36:30 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     DNF 5.0

S2R06 - Starling Fleet - 01/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     0:57:04 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:59:10 2.0
3 Starling Fat Freddy Starling 1308 Caleb Baxter     0:59:35 3.0

S2R07 - Starling Fleet - 27/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     1:15:57 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     1:17:06 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     1:20:18 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 1218 Briana Mitchell     1:27:30 4.0

S2R08 - Starling Fleet - 03/02/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     1:34:25 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     1:36:23 2.0

S3R01 - Starling Fleet - 10/02/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     1:26:59 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     1:28:07 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     1:36:06 3.0

S3R02 - Starling Fleet - 03/03/19 at 13:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     0:19:56 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:26:40 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:26:54 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:31:34 4.0
5 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:33:38 5.0

S3R03 - Starling Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:11:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:29:22 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:30:37 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     0:30:41 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:31:51 4.0
5 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:34:29 5.0

S3R04 - Starling Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:55:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:21:04 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1146 Josh Begg     0:21:26 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:21:35 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:22:39 4.0
5 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:22:50 5.0

S3R05 - Starling Fleet - 10/03/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     1:08:10 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     1:13:55 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     1:17:18 3.0

S3R06 - Starling Fleet - 17/03/19 at 10:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:12:47 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:13:14 2.0

S3R07 - Starling Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:20:40 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:22:06 2.0

S3R08 - Starling Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:25:19 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:25:38 2.0

S3R09 - Starling Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:17:36 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:18:15 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:18:20 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:21:35 4.0

S3R10 - Starling Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:17:59 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:18:07 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:18:09 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:18:58 4.0

S3R11 - Starling Fleet - 21/04/19 at 11:23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:23:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:24:42 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     0:25:08 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:25:34 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:25:51 4.0

S1R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:07:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Noah Patton-Jensen     0:09:57 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keall-Neches     0:13:20 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:14:52 3.0
4 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:15:21 4.5
4 Optimist Rainbow Burnsco Optimist R1 Myles Hogg     0:15:21 4.5
6 Optimist Rainbow Kermit Optimist 2806 Cameron     0:16:45 6.0

S1R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:22:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Noah Patton-Jensen     0:07:29 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keall-Neches     0:08:16 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:09:08 3.5
3 Optimist Rainbow Burnsco Optimist R1 Myles Hogg     0:09:08 3.5
5 Optimist Rainbow Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:11:56 5.0
6 Optimist Rainbow Kermit Optimist 2806 Cameron     0:12:12 6.0

S1R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 14/10/18 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 21/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:07:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:48:13 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keall-Neches     0:48:30 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:48:31 3.0
4 Optimist Rainbow Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:52:42 4.0
5 Optimist Rainbow Kermit Optimist 2806 Cameron     1:13:33 5.0
6 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 9 Hamish Thomson     1:14:00 6.0
7 Optimist Rainbow Wind-Whipped Optimist 2409 Logan     DNF 8.0

S1R06 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:05:00, Course: 3, Ave wind: 11
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keall-Neches     0:19:40 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:20:15 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     DNF 4.0

S1R07 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 28/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:35:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keall-Neches     0:14:13 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:24:48 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     DNF 4.0

S1R08 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keall-Neches     0:22:02 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:27:05 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     DNF 4.0

S2R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 18/11/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 25/11/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 25/11/18 at 11:32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:37:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 25/11/18 at 12:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 18
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 02/12/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R06 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 01/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 27/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R08 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 03/02/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 10/02/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 03/03/19 at 13:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:11

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:16:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:55

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:00:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 10/03/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R06 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 17/03/19 at 10:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R07 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:07:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R08 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R09 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R10 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:58

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R11 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 21/04/19 at 11:23

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:28:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 14/10/18 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 21/10/18 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R07 - Sunburst Fleet - 28/10/18 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Sunburst Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 18/11/18 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 25/11/18 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 25/11/18 at 11:32

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 25/11/18 at 12:04

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 02/12/18 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 01/01/19 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - Sunburst Fleet - 27/01/19 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R08 - Sunburst Fleet - 03/02/19 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 10/02/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Sunburst Prospect of Whitby Sunburst 1519 Arie de Kinderen Indianna Robinson   1:31:35 1.0

S3R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 03/03/19 at 13:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:11:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:55:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 10/03/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 17/03/19 at 10:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Sunburst Prospect of Whitby Sunburst 1519 Arie de Kinderen Indianna Robinson   0:13:27 1.0

S3R07 - Sunburst Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Sunburst Prospect of Whitby Sunburst 1519 Arie de Kinderen Indianna Robinson   0:22:10 1.0

S3R08 - Sunburst Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R09 - Sunburst Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R10 - Sunburst Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R11 - Sunburst Fleet - 21/04/19 at 11:23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:23:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R01 - Z Class Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Z Class Talulah Z Class 80 Aaran Judd C Judd 1 0:22:42 1.0
2 Z Class Placemakers Tornado Z Class 56 Rhys Moult Addison Judd 1 0:24:16 2.0

S1R02 - Z Class Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Z Class Talulah Z Class 80 Aaran Judd C Judd 1 0:22:00 1.0
2 Z Class Placemakers Tornado Z Class 56 Rhys Moult Addison Judd 1 0:23:12 2.0

S1R03 - Z Class Fleet - 07/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Z Class Placemakers Tornado Z Class 56 Rhys Moult Addison Judd 1 1:05:05 1.0
2 Z Class Talulah Z Class 80 Aaran Judd C Judd 1 1:05:25 2.0

S1R04 - Z Class Fleet - 14/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R05 - Z Class Fleet - 21/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Z Class Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 11
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Z Class Placemakers Tornado Z Class 56 Rhys Moult Addison Judd 1 0:12:53 1.0

S1R07 - Z Class Fleet - 28/10/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Z Class Placemakers Tornado Z Class 56 Rhys Moult Addison Judd 1 0:11:50 1.0

S1R08 - Z Class Fleet - 28/10/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R01 - Z Class Fleet - 18/11/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - Z Class Fleet - 25/11/18 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:55:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1 Z Class Talulah Z Class 80 Aaran Judd C Judd 1 0:19:38 1.0
2 Z Class Placemakers Tornado Z Class 56 Rhys Moult Addison Judd 1 0:26:18 2.0

S2R03 - Z Class Fleet - 25/11/18 at 11:32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:32:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Z Class Placemakers Tornado Z Class 56 Rhys Moult Addison Judd 1 DNS 3.0
1 Z Class Talulah Z Class 80 Aaran Judd C Judd 1 DNS 3.0

S2R04 - Z Class Fleet - 25/11/18 at 12:04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:04:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 18
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R05 - Z Class Fleet - 02/12/18 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R06 - Z Class Fleet - 01/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - Z Class Fleet - 27/01/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R08 - Z Class Fleet - 03/02/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Z Class Placemakers Tornado Z Class 56 Rhys Moult Addison Judd 1 DNF 3.0
1 Z Class Talulah Z Class 80 Aaran Judd C Judd 1 DNF 3.0

S3R01 - Z Class Fleet - 10/02/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R02 - Z Class Fleet - 03/03/19 at 13:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R03 - Z Class Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:11:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R04 - Z Class Fleet - 03/03/19 at 12:55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:55:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R05 - Z Class Fleet - 10/03/19 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R06 - Z Class Fleet - 17/03/19 at 10:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R07 - Z Class Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:12

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R08 - Z Class Fleet - 17/03/19 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R09 - Z Class Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R10 - Z Class Fleet - 21/04/19 at 10:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R11 - Z Class Fleet - 21/04/19 at 11:23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:23:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

https://paremataboatingclub.org.nz/

https://paremataboatingclub.org.nz/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com