event burgee

PBC Championship Series 2019-20

Paremata Boating Club

Results are provisional as of 20:44 on March 16, 2020

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 4, To count: 16, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 85.0 37.0
2nd Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 113.0 57.0
3rd Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 132.0 76.0
4th Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 DNF 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 142.0 86.0
5th Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 223.0 167.0
6th Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 226.0 170.0
7th Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 227.0 171.0
8th Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 230.0 174.0
9th Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 234.0 178.0
10th Laser Laser Laser 181711 Emily McCarthy     (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 237.0 181.0
11th Laser Laser Laser 3670 Connor Adams     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 244.0 188.0
12th Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     8.0 OCS (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 259.0 203.0
13th Laser Laser Laser 183902 Cameron     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 DNS 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 274.0 218.0

O'pen Skiff Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 3, To count: 14, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     (6.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0     2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0   49.0 31.0
2nd O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0     1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0   51.0 33.0
3rd O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9599 Jack Callear     1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0     (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   53.0 35.0
4th O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10169 Jack Callear     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   77.0 59.0
5th O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     3.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0     6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 DNF 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   80.0 62.0

Open Division 1 Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 2, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0       1.0     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 11.0
2nd Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 2.0 2.0 2.5 2.0       (4.0 DNC)     (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC     4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 44.5 36.5
3rd Open Division 1 Finn Finn 23 Derek Baxter   1045 (4.0 DNC) 3.0 2.5 3.0       (4.0 DNC)     4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC     4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 48.5 40.5

Open Division 2 Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 2, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0     1.0     1.0       1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 38.0 26.0
2nd Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 10806 Craig Thornley   1190 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF (6.0 DNC)     (6.0 DNC)     6.0 DNC       6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 59.0 47.0
3rd Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Karl Simonlehner Gene Simonlehner 1190 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC       6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 67.0 55.0
4th Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Sarah Courtnage Chloe Courtnage 1190 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC       6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 RET 74.0 62.0
5th Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy   1190 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC       6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 74.0 62.0

Optimist Green Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 3, To count: 14, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0     1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0   (3.3 REG) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 48.3 23.0
2nd Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     (11.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0     4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 4.0   3.3 REG 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 56.3 35.3
3rd Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     1.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 3.0     2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 3.0   5.1 REG 3.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 78.1 45.1
4th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0     3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0   5.4 REG 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 106.4 73.4
5th Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     (11.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0     6.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 6.0   7.3 REG 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 139.3 106.3
6th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 145.0 112.0
7th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0   8.8 REG 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 158.8 125.8
8th Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Noah Patton-Jensen     (11.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC)     (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 166.0 133.0
9th Optimist Green Kermit Optimist 2806 Caelan Davidson     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 8.0 8.0   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 170.0 137.0
10th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 7.0   9.9 REG 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 172.9 139.9

Optimist Open Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 4, To count: 16, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.8 REG 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 36.8 24.8
2nd Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 REG 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 REG 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 41.0 25.0
3rd Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     3.0 OCS 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 REG 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 58.0 42.0

Starling Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 3, To count: 14, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0   (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   78.0 57.0
2nd Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)   2.0 3.0 DNF 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   80.0 59.0
3rd Starling Starling Starling 2133 Connor Adams     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 6.6 REG 1.0 1.0 1.0   95.6 74.6
4th Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     5.0 OCS (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)   1.0 3.0 DNS 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   96.0 75.0
5th Starling Speedy Starling 1303 Fergus Baxter     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   113.0 92.0
6th Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   113.0 92.0

Optimist Rainbow Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4336 Agmis Anderson       2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0                                 4.0 4.0

Sunburst Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Sunburst Prospect of Whitby Sunburst 1519 Arie de Kinderen Indianna Robinson   1.0                                     1.0 2.0 2.0

S1R01 - Laser Fleet - 06/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400, Course: 2, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:17:03 1:17:03 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:17:34 1:17:34 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1:19:31 1:19:31 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     1:19:54 1:19:54 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     1:25:58 1:25:58 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:36:37 1:36:37 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     OCS   8.0

S1R02 - Laser Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1036, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:11:12 0:11:12 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:11:29 0:11:29 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 181711 Emily McCarthy     0:11:54 0:11:54 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:12:35 0:12:35 4.0

S1R03 - Laser Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1112, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:12:44 0:12:44 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:12:57 0:12:57 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 181711 Emily McCarthy     0:14:02 0:14:02 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:14:24 0:14:24 4.0

S1R04 - Laser Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:22:15 0:22:15 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 181711 Emily McCarthy     0:23:24 0:23:24 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:23:51 0:23:51 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:26:01 0:26:01 4.0

S1R05 - Laser Fleet - 20/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:45:38 0:45:38 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:46:51 0:46:51 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     0:47:00 0:47:00 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:48:57 0:48:57 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:49:32 0:49:32 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:53:26 0:53:26 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     1:00:01 1:00:01 7.0

S1R06 - Laser Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1110, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:11:29 0:11:29 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:14:29 0:14:29 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     DNF   4.0

S1R07 - Laser Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1142, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:10:49 0:10:49 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:12:45 0:12:45 2.0

S1R08 - Laser Fleet - 03/11/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1340, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:03:44 1:03:44 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     1:05:08 1:05:08 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1:05:47 1:05:47 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:11:34 1:11:34 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     1:19:12 1:19:12 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     1:22:40 1:22:40 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 183902 Cameron     DNS   8.0

S2R01 - Laser Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1115, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:17:35 0:17:35 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:21:05 0:21:05 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:24:04 0:24:04 3.0

S2R02 - Laser Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:20:22 0:20:22 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:23:50 0:23:50 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     DNF   4.0

S2R03 - Laser Fleet - 19/01/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     1:07:22 1:07:22 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     1:09:23 1:09:23 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:10:08 1:10:08 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 181711 Emily McCarthy     DNF   5.0

S2R04 - Laser Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1030, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 3670 Connor Adams     0:07:51 0:07:51 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:08:42 0:08:42 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:10:07 0:10:07 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:10:39 0:10:39 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:12:23 0:12:23 5.0

S2R05 - Laser Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1102, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 3670 Connor Adams     0:07:10 0:07:10 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:07:28 0:07:28 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:08:26 0:08:26 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:08:27 0:08:27 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:08:28 0:08:28 5.0

S2R06 - Laser Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1131, Course: 4, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:32:41 0:32:41 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:32:42 0:32:42 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:33:35 0:33:35 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 3670 Connor Adams     0:33:49 0:33:49 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:34:18 0:34:18 5.0

S2R07 - Laser Fleet - 16/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 16
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:57:15 0:57:15 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:58:55 0:58:55 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:59:40 0:59:40 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 193030 Simon Dearsly     1:07:58 1:07:58 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     DNF   6.0

S3R01 - Laser Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:08:05 1:08:05 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     1:09:21 1:09:21 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     1:09:38 1:09:38 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:09:56 1:09:56 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:10:17 1:10:17 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     DNF   7.0

S3R02 - Laser Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:13:25 0:13:25 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:13:29 0:13:29 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:13:50 0:13:50 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:14:02 0:14:02 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:14:48 0:14:48 5.0

S3R03 - Laser Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:10:49 0:10:49 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:11:15 0:11:15 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:11:28 0:11:28 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:11:34 0:11:34 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:16:58 0:16:58 5.0

S3R04 - Laser Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:23:42 0:23:42 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:24:33 0:24:33 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:25:24 0:25:24 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:25:32 0:25:32 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:29:02 0:29:02 5.0

S3R05 - Laser Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:13:23 1:13:23 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:14:43 1:14:43 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1:15:42 1:15:42 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:16:40 1:16:40 4.0

S1R01 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 06/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400, Course: 2, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9599 Jack Callear     1:36:22 1:36:22 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     1:41:37 1:41:37 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     1:41:42 1:41:42 3.0

S1R02 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1036, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9599 Jack Callear     0:13:41 0:13:41 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     0:13:59 0:13:59 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:14:45 0:14:45 3.0

S1R03 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1112, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9599 Jack Callear     0:15:50 0:15:50 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     0:16:25 0:16:25 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:17:13 0:17:13 3.0

S1R04 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:20:08 0:20:08 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9599 Jack Callear     0:20:10 0:20:10 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     0:20:11 0:20:11 3.0

S1R05 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 20/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:57:55 0:57:55 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     1:08:24 1:08:24 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     1:14:16 1:14:16 3.0

S1R06 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1110, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9599 Jack Callear     0:17:49 0:17:49 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     0:21:30 0:21:30 2.0

S1R07 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1142, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9599 Jack Callear     0:15:08 0:15:08 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     0:23:20 0:23:20 2.0

S1R08 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 03/11/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1340, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9599 Jack Callear     1:05:32 1:05:32 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     1:10:53 1:10:53 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     1:23:53 1:23:53 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     1:29:37 1:29:37 4.0

S2R01 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1115, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R03 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 19/01/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     1:17:22 1:17:22 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     1:21:07 1:21:07 2.0

S2R04 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1030, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9599 Jack Callear     0:10:35 0:10:35 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:11:50 0:11:50 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:12:15 0:12:15 3.0

S2R05 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1102, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9599 Jack Callear     0:08:47 0:08:47 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:09:36 0:09:36 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:09:48 0:09:48 3.0

S2R06 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1131, Course: 4, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9599 Jack Callear     0:24:13 0:24:13 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:25:58 0:25:58 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:26:50 0:26:50 3.0

S2R07 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 16/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 16
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10169 Jack Callear     1:03:14 1:03:14 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     1:14:36 1:14:36 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     1:22:23 1:22:23 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     DNF   5.0

S3R01 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10169 Jack Callear     1:19:13 1:19:13 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     1:19:57 1:19:57 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     1:20:06 1:20:06 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     1:20:09 1:20:09 4.0

S3R02 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10169 Jack Callear     0:16:08 0:16:08 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:18:16 0:18:16 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     0:20:16 0:20:16 3.0

S3R03 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10169 Jack Callear     0:13:47 0:13:47 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:15:15 0:15:15 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     0:15:29 0:15:29 3.0

S3R04 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10169 Jack Callear     0:20:07 0:20:07 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:21:56 0:21:56 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     0:22:35 0:22:35 3.0

S3R05 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 06/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400, Course: 2, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 1:18:03 1:12:36 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 1:26:43 1:20:40 2.0

S1R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1036, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:10:49 0:10:04 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:12:02 0:11:12 2.0
3 Open Division 1 Finn Finn 23 Derek Baxter   1045 0:11:49 0:11:18 3.0

S1R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1112, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:12:45 0:11:52 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:14:38 0:13:37 2.5
2 Open Division 1 Finn Finn 23 Derek Baxter   1045 0:14:14 0:13:37 2.5

S1R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:21:56 0:20:24 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:28:05 0:26:07 2.0
3 Open Division 1 Finn Finn 23 Derek Baxter   1045 0:29:38 0:28:21 3.0

S1R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 20/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1110, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R07 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1142, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R08 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 03/11/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1340, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 1:02:48 0:58:25 1.0

S2R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1115, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 19/01/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 1:07:57 1:03:13 1.0

S2R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1030, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:07:29 0:06:58 1.0

S2R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1102, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:08:12 0:07:38 1.0

S2R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1131, Course: 4, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:32:50 0:30:33 1.0

S2R07 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 16/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 16
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:13:54 0:12:56 1.0

S3R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:11:07 0:10:20 1.0

S3R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:25:02 0:23:17 1.0

S3R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 1:12:43 1:07:39 1.0

S1R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 06/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400, Course: 2, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 10806 Craig Thornley   1190 1:47:54 1:30:40 1.0

S1R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1036, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 10806 Craig Thornley   1190 0:14:39 0:12:19 1.0

S1R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1112, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 10806 Craig Thornley   1190 0:19:09 0:16:06 1.0

S1R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 10806 Craig Thornley   1190 DNF 2.0

S1R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 20/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 1:04:57 0:52:23 1.0

S1R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1110, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R07 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1142, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R08 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 03/11/19 at 1330

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1340, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 1:03:12 0:50:58 1.0

S2R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1115, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 19/01/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 1:15:08 1:00:35 1.0

S2R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1030, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1102, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1131, Course: 4, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R07 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 16/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 16
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:58:04 0:46:50 1.0

S3R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 1:17:23 1:02:24 1.0

S3R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:15:55 0:12:50 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy   1190 0:15:57 0:13:24 2.0
3 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Karl Simonlehner Gene Simonlehner 1190 0:20:05 0:16:53 3.0

S3R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:13:24 0:10:48 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Karl Simonlehner Gene Simonlehner 1190 0:19:11 0:16:07 2.0

S3R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:19:08 0:15:26 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Karl Simonlehner Gene Simonlehner 1190 0:24:13 0:20:21 2.0

S3R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Sarah Courtnage Chloe Courtnage 1190 RET 2.0

S1R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 06/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400, Course: 2, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     1:49:04 1:49:04 1.0
2 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     1:49:16 1:49:16 2.0

S1R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1041, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:09:30 0:09:30 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:09:40 0:09:40 2.0
3 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:10:00 0:10:00 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:10:04 0:10:04 4.0
5 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Noah Patton-Jensen     0:10:05 0:10:05 5.0
6 Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:10:22 0:10:22 6.0

S1R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:10:28 0:10:28 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:11:28 0:11:28 2.0
3 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:11:44 0:11:44 3.0
4 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Noah Patton-Jensen     0:12:04 0:12:04 4.0
5 Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:12:19 0:12:19 5.0
6 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:12:20 0:12:20 6.0

S1R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1157, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:08:19 0:08:19 1.0
2 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:08:43 0:08:43 2.0
3 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Noah Patton-Jensen     0:08:47 0:08:47 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:09:02 0:09:02 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:09:56 0:09:56 5.0
6 Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:09:57 0:09:57 6.0

S1R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 20/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     1:07:42 1:07:42 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     1:08:54 1:08:54 2.0
3 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     1:10:04 1:10:04 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     1:10:20 1:10:20 4.0
5 Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     1:15:35 1:15:35 5.0

S1R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1110, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R07 - Optimist Green Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1142, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Optimist Green Fleet - 03/11/19 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1340, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     1:10:21 1:10:21 1.0
2 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     1:19:36 1:19:36 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     1:20:04 1:20:04 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     1:36:21 1:36:21 4.0
5 Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     DNF   6.0

S2R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1115, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:23:50 0:23:50 1.0

S2R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:29:49 0:29:49 1.0

S2R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 19/01/20 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1335, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     1:24:05 1:24:05 1.0
2 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     1:30:33 1:30:33 2.0
3 Optimist Green Kermit Optimist 2806 Caelan Davidson     1:54:56 1:54:56 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     1:55:43 1:55:43 4.0

S2R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:08:05 0:08:05 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:08:26 0:08:26 2.0
3 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:09:18 0:09:18 3.0
4 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:09:21 0:09:21 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:09:24 0:09:24 5.0
6 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:09:31 0:09:31 6.0
7 Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:09:45 0:09:45 7.0
8 Optimist Green Kermit Optimist 2806 Caelan Davidson     0:10:18 0:10:18 8.0

S2R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1107, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:06:03 0:06:03 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:06:08 0:06:08 2.0
3 Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:07:16 0:07:16 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:07:24 0:07:24 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:07:38 0:07:38 5.0
6 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:07:43 0:07:43 6.0
7 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:09:34 0:09:34 7.0
8 Optimist Green Kermit Optimist 2806 Caelan Davidson     0:11:33 0:11:33 8.0

S2R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1136, Course: 4, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:19:55 0:19:55 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:21:16 0:21:16 2.0
3 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:21:43 0:21:43 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:22:37 0:22:37 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:24:37 0:24:37 5.0
6 Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:25:14 0:25:14 6.0
7 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:26:08 0:26:08 7.0
8 Optimist Green Kermit Optimist 2806 Caelan Davidson     0:26:34 0:26:34 8.0

S2R07 - Optimist Green Fleet - 16/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 16
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     1:40:05 1:40:05 1.0
2 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     REG   3.3
2 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     REG   3.3
4 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     REG   5.1
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     REG   5.4
6 Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     REG   7.3
7 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     REG   8.8
8 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     REG   9.9

S3R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:11:00 0:11:00 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     0:12:35 0:12:35 2.0
3 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:12:53 0:12:53 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:14:03 0:14:03 4.0

S3R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1122, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:08:53 0:08:53 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:09:00 0:09:00 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     0:09:15 0:09:15 3.0
4 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:10:40 0:10:40 4.0

S3R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1156, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:13:27 0:13:27 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     0:13:41 0:13:41 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:14:17 0:14:17 3.0
4 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:14:19 0:14:19 4.0

S3R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     1:30:16 1:30:16 1.0
2 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     1:31:35 1:31:35 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     1:33:45 1:33:45 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     1:41:40 1:41:40 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     1:45:29 1:45:29 5.0

S1R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 06/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400, Course: 2, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1:37:54 1:37:54 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     OCS   3.0

S1R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1041, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:08:09 0:08:09 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:09:04 0:09:04 2.0

S1R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:09:41 0:09:41 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:11:43 0:11:43 2.0

S1R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1157, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:05:49 0:05:49 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:07:11 0:07:11 2.0

S1R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 20/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:58:56 0:58:56 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:03:53 1:03:53 2.0
3 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     REG   4.0

S1R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1110, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:11:01 0:11:01 1.0
2 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:11:37 0:11:37 2.0

S1R07 - Optimist Open Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1142, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:09:32 0:09:32 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:09:57 0:09:57 2.0

S1R08 - Optimist Open Fleet - 03/11/19 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1340, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     1:05:48 1:05:48 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1:08:11 1:08:11 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:18:18 1:18:18 3.0

S2R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1115, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:14:15 0:14:15 1.0

S2R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:15:16 0:15:16 1.0

S2R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 19/01/20 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1335, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     1:20:27 1:20:27 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1:21:00 1:21:00 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:24:59 1:24:59 3.0

S2R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:07:18 0:07:18 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:07:19 0:07:19 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:07:30 0:07:30 3.0

S2R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1107, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:05:27 0:05:27 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:05:44 0:05:44 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:07:04 0:07:04 3.0

S2R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1136, Course: 4, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:18:25 0:18:25 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:19:26 0:19:26 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:19:57 0:19:57 3.0

S2R07 - Optimist Open Fleet - 16/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 16
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1:10:28 1:10:28 1.0
2 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     1:13:43 1:13:43 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:19:43 1:19:43 3.0

S3R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     REG 1.8
2 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     REG 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     REG 3.0

S3R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:10:50 0:10:50 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:11:17 0:11:17 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:11:55 0:11:55 3.0

S3R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1122, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:08:33 0:08:33 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:08:42 0:08:42 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:10:15 0:10:15 3.0

S3R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1156, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:12:53 0:12:53 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:13:06 0:13:06 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:13:35 0:13:35 3.0

S3R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:23:22 1:23:22 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1:25:38 1:25:38 2.0

S1R01 - Starling Fleet - 06/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400, Course: 2, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2040 Maugan Bailey     1:32:20 1:32:20 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     1:37:50 1:37:50 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     1:38:29 1:38:29 3.0
4 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     OCS   5.0

S1R02 - Starling Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1036, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:13:19 0:13:19 1.0

S1R03 - Starling Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1112, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:15:59 0:15:59 1.0

S1R04 - Starling Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:19:05 0:19:05 1.0

S1R05 - Starling Fleet - 20/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Starling Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1110, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     0:13:12 0:13:12 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:17:59 0:17:59 2.0

S1R07 - Starling Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1142, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     DNF 3.0
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     DNS 3.0

S1R08 - Starling Fleet - 03/11/19 at 1330

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1340, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     1:05:34 1:05:34 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     1:06:08 1:06:08 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     1:12:29 1:12:29 3.0

S2R01 - Starling Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1115, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:26:00 0:26:00 1.0

S2R02 - Starling Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1068 Connor Adams     0:24:36 0:24:36 1.0

S2R03 - Starling Fleet - 19/01/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R04 - Starling Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1030, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:11:16 0:11:16 1.0

S2R05 - Starling Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1102, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:09:44 0:09:44 1.0

S2R06 - Starling Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1131, Course: 4, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:26:30 0:26:30 1.0

S2R07 - Starling Fleet - 16/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 16
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Speedy Starling 1303 Fergus Baxter     1:01:44 1:01:44 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2133 Connor Adams     1:08:30 1:08:30 2.0
3 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     1:16:03 1:16:03 3.0

S3R01 - Starling Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     1:16:09 1:16:09 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2133 Connor Adams     REG   6.6

S3R02 - Starling Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2133 Connor Adams     0:20:12 0:20:12 1.0

S3R03 - Starling Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2133 Connor Adams     0:19:56 0:19:56 1.0

S3R04 - Starling Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2133 Connor Adams     0:22:39 0:22:39 1.0

S3R05 - Starling Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 06/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400, Course: 2, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1041, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4336 Agmis Anderson     DNF 2.0

S1R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4336 Agmis Anderson     0:16:58 0:16:58 1.0

S1R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1157, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4336 Agmis Anderson     0:10:17 0:10:17 1.0

S1R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 20/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1110, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R07 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1142, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 03/11/19 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1340, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1115, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 19/01/20 at 1330

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1335, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1107, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R06 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1136, Course: 4, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 16/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 16
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1122, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1156, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 06/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400, Course: 2, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sunburst Prospect of Whitby Sunburst 1519 Arie de Kinderen Indianna Robinson   1:37:35 1:37:35 1.0

S1R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1036, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1112, Course: 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 13/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 20/10/19 at 1330

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1110, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R07 - Sunburst Fleet - 27/10/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1142, Course: 3, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Sunburst Fleet - 03/11/19 at 1330

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1340, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1115, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 24/11/19 at 1100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 19/01/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1030, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1102, Course: 3, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 09/02/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1131, Course: 4, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - Sunburst Fleet - 16/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 16
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sunburst Prospect of Whitby Sunburst 1519 Arie de Kinderen Indianna Robinson   1:21:06 1:21:06 1.0

https://paremataboatingclub.org.nz/

https://paremataboatingclub.org.nz/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com