event burgee

PBC Championship Series 3 2019-20

Paremata Boating Club

Results are provisional as of 18:59 on March 15, 2020

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 16.0 7.0
3rd Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     (4.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 17.0 13.0
4th Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 22.0 13.0
5th Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     (9.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 33.0 24.0
6th Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 36.0 27.0
7th Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 38.0 29.0
8th Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     7.0 DNF (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 43.0 34.0

O'pen Skiff Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10169 Jack Callear     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   4.0 4.0
2nd O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0   10.0 10.0
3rd O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0   11.0 11.0
4th O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC   18.0 18.0

Open Division 1 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0

Open Division 2 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0
2nd Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Karl Simonlehner Gene Simonlehner 1190 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 17.0 12.0
3rd Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Sarah Courtnage Chloe Courtnage 1190 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 RET 22.0 17.0
4th Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy   1190 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 22.0 17.0

Optimist Green Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     (2.0 REG) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 5.0
2nd Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 13.0 8.0
3rd Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     2.0 REG 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 1.0 14.0 10.0
4th Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     2.0 REG (4.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 15.0 11.0
5th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     2.0 REG (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 32.0 23.0
6th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     2.0 REG (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 38.0 29.0
6th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     2.0 REG (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 38.0 29.0
6th Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     2.0 REG (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 38.0 29.0

Optimist Open Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     1.0 REG 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0
2nd Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1.0 REG (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 7.0
3rd Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1.0 REG (3.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 8.0

Starling Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 Total Nett
1st Starling Starling Starling 2133 Connor Adams     2.0 REG 1.0 1.0 1.0   5.0 5.0
2nd Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC   10.0 10.0

S3R01 - Laser Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:08:05 1:08:05 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     1:09:21 1:09:21 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     1:09:38 1:09:38 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:09:56 1:09:56 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:10:17 1:10:17 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     DNF   7.0

S3R02 - Laser Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:13:25 0:13:25 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:13:29 0:13:29 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:13:50 0:13:50 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:14:02 0:14:02 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:14:48 0:14:48 5.0

S3R03 - Laser Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:10:49 0:10:49 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:11:15 0:11:15 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:11:28 0:11:28 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:11:34 0:11:34 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:16:58 0:16:58 5.0

S3R04 - Laser Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:23:42 0:23:42 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:24:33 0:24:33 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:25:24 0:25:24 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:25:32 0:25:32 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:29:02 0:29:02 5.0

S3R05 - Laser Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:13:23 1:13:23 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     1:14:43 1:14:43 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1:15:42 1:15:42 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     1:16:40 1:16:40 4.0

S3R01 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10169 Jack Callear     1:19:13 1:19:13 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     1:19:57 1:19:57 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     1:20:06 1:20:06 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     1:20:09 1:20:09 4.0

S3R02 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10169 Jack Callear     0:16:08 0:16:08 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:18:16 0:18:16 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     0:20:16 0:20:16 3.0

S3R03 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10169 Jack Callear     0:13:47 0:13:47 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:15:15 0:15:15 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     0:15:29 0:15:29 3.0

S3R04 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10169 Jack Callear     0:20:07 0:20:07 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:21:56 0:21:56 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9600 Tessa McCarthy     0:22:35 0:22:35 3.0

S3R05 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:13:54 0:12:56 1.0

S3R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:11:07 0:10:20 1.0

S3R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:25:02 0:23:17 1.0

S3R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 1:12:43 1:07:39 1.0

S3R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 1:17:23 1:02:24 1.0

S3R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:15:55 0:12:50 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy   1190 0:15:57 0:13:24 2.0
3 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Karl Simonlehner Gene Simonlehner 1190 0:20:05 0:16:53 3.0

S3R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:13:24 0:10:48 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Karl Simonlehner Gene Simonlehner 1190 0:19:11 0:16:07 2.0

S3R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:19:08 0:15:26 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Karl Simonlehner Gene Simonlehner 1190 0:24:13 0:20:21 2.0

S3R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Sarah Courtnage Chloe Courtnage 1190 RET 2.0

S3R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     1:40:05 1:40:05 1.0
2 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     REG   2.0
2 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     REG   2.0
2 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     REG   2.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     REG   2.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     REG   2.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     REG   2.0
2 Optimist Green No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     REG   2.0

S3R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:11:00 0:11:00 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     0:12:35 0:12:35 2.0
3 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:12:53 0:12:53 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:14:03 0:14:03 4.0

S3R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1122, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:08:53 0:08:53 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:09:00 0:09:00 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     0:09:15 0:09:15 3.0
4 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:10:40 0:10:40 4.0

S3R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1156, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     0:13:27 0:13:27 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     0:13:41 0:13:41 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     0:14:17 0:14:17 3.0
4 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:14:19 0:14:19 4.0

S3R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     1:30:16 1:30:16 1.0
2 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 4037 Elena Keal-Neches     1:31:35 1:31:35 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     1:33:45 1:33:45 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimystic Optimist 3575 Ellena Courtnage     1:41:40 1:41:40 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3926 Carter Sidwell     1:45:29 1:45:29 5.0

S3R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     REG 1.0
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     REG 1.0
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     REG 1.0

S3R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:10:50 0:10:50 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:11:17 0:11:17 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:11:55 0:11:55 3.0

S3R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1122, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:08:33 0:08:33 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:08:42 0:08:42 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:10:15 0:10:15 3.0

S3R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1156, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open On the Run Optimist 4141 Tessa Thornley     0:12:53 0:12:53 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     0:13:06 0:13:06 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:13:35 0:13:35 3.0

S3R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:23:22 1:23:22 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 James Swinney     1:25:38 1:25:38 2.0

S3R01 - Starling Fleet - 23/02/20 at 1330

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345, Course: 2, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 1245 Emily McCarthy     1:16:09 1:16:09 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2133 Connor Adams     REG   2.0

S3R02 - Starling Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2133 Connor Adams     0:20:12 0:20:12 1.0

S3R03 - Starling Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1117, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2133 Connor Adams     0:19:56 0:19:56 1.0

S3R04 - Starling Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1151, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2133 Connor Adams     0:22:39 0:22:39 1.0

S3R05 - Starling Fleet - 08/03/20 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330, Course: 1, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

https://paremataboatingclub.org.nz/

https://paremataboatingclub.org.nz/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com