event burgee

PBC Championship Series 2020-21

Paremata Boating Club

Results are provisional as of 9:47 on November 27, 2020

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1.0 1.0 4.0 DNF (7.0) (7.0) 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 31.0 17.0
2nd Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     2.0 3.0 OCS 1.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 4.5 (6.0) 4.0 37.5 26.5
3rd Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.5 3.0 2.0 51.5 29.5
4th Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 6.0 4.5 3.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 73.5 51.5
5th Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 6.0 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 3.0 4.0 5.0 76.0 54.0
6th Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 77.0 55.0
7th Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.5 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 87.5 65.5
8th Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 8.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 107.0 85.0
9th Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 111.0 89.0
10th Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 7.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 112.0 90.0

O'pen Skiff Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 Total Nett
1st O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 20.0 13.0
2nd O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 27.0 19.0
3rd O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 26.0 20.0
4th O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 50.0 38.0
5th O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9533 Jack Callear     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 61.0 49.0

Open Division 1 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 Total Nett
1st Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075       1.0     3.0 DNC         4.0 4.0
2nd Open Division 1 Flat Bottomed Girl Farr 3.7 107 Nick Vause   1075       3.0 DNC     2.0 DNF         5.0 5.0

Open Division 2 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 Total Nett
1st Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0         8.0 6.0
2nd Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 DNC         21.0 17.0
3rd Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Abbey Newman   1190 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNC         26.0 22.0

Optimist Green Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 Total Nett
1st Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson                     1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF 4.0 4.0

Optimist Open Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 Total Nett
1st Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     1.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0   2.0 1.0 (6.0 ARB) 4.0 26.0 14.0
2nd Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     4.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0   (8.0 DNS) 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 38.0 24.0
3rd Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     (7.0 DNF) 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (6.0)   1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 37.0 24.0
4th Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     5.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0) 5.0   3.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 44.0 29.0
5th Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     3.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) (7.0) 4.0   4.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 44.0 31.0
6th Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 3.0   8.0 DNF 4.0 6.0 1.0 56.0 38.0
7th Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 76.0 58.0
8th Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4293 Jack Griffiths     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 7.0 1.0 7.0   8.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 77.0 59.0

Starling Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 Total Nett
1st Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown           (1.0) 1.0 1.0   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 6.0

Sunburst Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 Total Nett

S1R01 - Laser Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:10:15 0:10:15 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     0:10:20 0:10:20 2.0

S1R02 - Laser Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:12:32 0:12:32 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     OCS   3.0

S1R03 - Laser Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:41:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     0:23:51 0:23:51 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:28:49 0:28:49 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     DNF   4.0

S1R04 - Laser Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:43:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:12:38 0:12:38 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:12:39 0:12:39 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     0:12:40 0:12:40 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:12:48 0:12:48 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:12:57 0:12:57 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:12:58 0:12:58 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:12:59 0:12:59 7.0
8 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:13:24 0:13:24 8.0
9 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     0:15:52 0:15:52 9.0

S1R05 - Laser Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:10:28 0:10:28 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:10:43 0:10:43 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     0:10:53 0:10:53 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:11:07 0:11:07 4.5
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:11:07 0:11:07 4.5
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:11:52 0:11:52 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:12:15 0:12:15 7.0
8 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     0:12:31 0:12:31 8.0
9 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:14:19 0:14:19 9.0

S1R06 - Laser Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:24:33 0:24:33 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:24:43 0:24:43 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:24:58 0:24:58 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:25:07 0:25:07 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     0:25:17 0:25:17 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:25:43 0:25:43 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 198114 Steve Barnsley     0:28:45 0:28:45 7.0
8 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:29:52 0:29:52 8.0
9 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     0:32:08 0:32:08 9.0

S1R07 - Laser Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:47:28 0:47:28 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:48:43 0:48:43 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:48:50 0:48:50 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     0:50:24 0:50:24 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:55:42 0:55:42 5.0

S1R08 - Laser Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:47:59 0:47:59 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     0:50:33 0:50:33 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:51:45 0:51:45 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:53:19 0:53:19 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     1:06:07 1:06:07 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     DNF   8.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     DNF   8.0

S2R01 - Laser Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:36:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:09:27 0:09:27 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:09:34 0:09:34 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:09:43 0:09:43 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     0:09:48 0:09:48 4.5
4 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:09:48 0:09:48 4.5
6 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:10:28 0:10:28 6.0

S2R02 - Laser Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:09:27 0:09:27 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:09:40 0:09:40 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:09:54 0:09:54 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:10:10 0:10:10 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:10:14 0:10:14 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     0:10:52 0:10:52 6.0

S2R03 - Laser Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:21:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:29:53 0:29:53 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:30:35 0:30:35 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:31:35 0:31:35 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 170539 Emily McCarthy     0:31:44 0:31:44 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:32:18 0:32:18 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:33:03 0:33:03 6.0

S1R01 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:14:08 0:14:08 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:17:21 0:17:21 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:17:31 0:17:31 3.0

S1R02 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:16:50 0:16:50 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:17:21 0:17:21 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:19:31 0:19:31 3.0

S1R03 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:41:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:23:10 0:23:10 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:27:26 0:27:26 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:34:57 0:34:57 3.0

S1R04 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:43:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:17:23 0:17:23 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:17:59 0:17:59 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:18:10 0:18:10 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:19:41 0:19:41 4.0

S1R05 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:14:57 0:14:57 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:15:27 0:15:27 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:15:32 0:15:32 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:16:46 0:16:46 4.0

S1R06 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:21:20 0:21:20 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:21:31 0:21:31 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:21:50 0:21:50 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:22:08 0:22:08 4.0

S1R07 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:54:25 0:54:25 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:56:07 0:56:07 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:57:44 0:57:44 3.0

S1R08 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9533 Jack Callear     0:54:58 0:54:58 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:57:18 0:57:18 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:58:28 0:58:28 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     1:06:16 1:06:16 4.0

S2R01 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:36:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:12:11 0:12:11 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:12:28 0:12:28 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:12:51 0:12:51 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:13:35 0:13:35 4.0

S2R02 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:12:22 0:12:22 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:12:36 0:12:36 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:13:01 0:13:01 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:13:56 0:13:56 4.0

S2R03 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:21:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:26:49 0:26:49 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:27:06 0:27:06 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:27:26 0:27:26 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:27:32 0:27:32 4.0

S1R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:41:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:43:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:17:09 0:15:57 1.0

S1R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R07 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Open Division 1 Flat Bottomed Girl Farr 3.7 107 Nick Vause   1075 DNF 2.0

S1R08 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:36:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:21:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:12:26 0:10:02 1.0

S1R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:12:35 0:10:09 1.0

S1R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:41:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:20:03 0:16:10 1.0

S1R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:43:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:17:41 0:14:16 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190 0:17:16 0:14:31 2.0
3 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Abbey Newman   1190 0:24:00 0:20:10 3.0

S1R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:13:12 0:10:39 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190 0:14:03 0:11:48 2.0
3 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Abbey Newman   1190 0:19:25 0:16:19 3.0

S1R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190 0:19:05 0:16:02 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:20:09 0:16:15 2.0
3 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Abbey Newman   1190 DNF   4.0

S1R07 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:53:23 0:43:03 1.0

S1R08 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:36:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:21:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:41, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:06:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:46:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:48:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:25:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:55:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R07 - Optimist Green Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Optimist Green Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:41:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:10:32 0:10:32 1.0

S2R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:10:10 0:10:10 1.0

S2R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:28:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     DNF 2.0

S1R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:41, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:09:07 0:09:07 1.0
2 Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:10:15 0:10:15 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:11:12 0:11:12 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:11:26 0:11:26 4.0
5 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:11:35 0:11:35 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     DNF   7.0

S1R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:06:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:11:03 0:11:03 1.0
2 Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:11:48 0:11:48 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:13:40 0:13:40 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:14:16 0:14:16 4.0
5 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:15:40 0:15:40 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:16:55 0:16:55 6.0

S1R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:46:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:17:17 0:17:17 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:18:30 0:18:30 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:19:35 0:19:35 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:19:37 0:19:37 4.0

S1R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:48:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:12:48 0:12:48 1.0
2 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:13:23 0:13:23 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:14:35 0:14:35 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:14:44 0:14:44 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:15:03 0:15:03 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:15:14 0:15:14 6.0
7 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4293 Jack Griffiths     0:16:07 0:16:07 7.0

S1R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:25:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4293 Jack Griffiths     0:10:57 0:10:57 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:10:59 0:10:59 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:11:20 0:11:20 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:11:31 0:11:31 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:11:49 0:11:49 5.0
6 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:11:53 0:11:53 6.0
7 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:13:33 0:13:33 7.0

S1R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:55:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:13:10 0:13:10 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:13:18 0:13:18 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:13:24 0:13:24 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:13:51 0:13:51 4.0
5 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:13:52 0:13:52 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:14:09 0:14:09 6.0
7 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4293 Jack Griffiths     0:16:27 0:16:27 7.0

S1R07 - Optimist Open Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Optimist Open Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     1:00:59 1:00:59 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     1:02:24 1:02:24 2.0
3 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     1:02:37 1:02:37 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     1:07:24 1:07:24 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     DNS   8.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     DNF   8.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4293 Jack Griffiths     DNF   8.0

S2R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:41:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:07:33 0:07:33 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:08:02 0:08:02 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:08:07 0:08:07 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:08:10 0:08:10 4.0
5 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:08:15 0:08:15 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:08:31 0:08:31 6.0

S2R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:08:05 0:08:05 1.0
2 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:08:10 0:08:10 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:08:19 0:08:19 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:08:34 0:08:34 5.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     ARB 0:08:29 6.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:08:35 0:08:35 6.0

S2R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:28:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:17:06 0:17:06 1.0
2 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:17:07 0:17:07 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:17:17 0:17:17 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:17:20 0:17:20 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:17:49 0:17:49 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:17:58 0:17:58 6.0

S1R01 - Starling Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R02 - Starling Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R03 - Starling Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:41:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R04 - Starling Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:43:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:17:30 0:17:30 1.0

S1R05 - Starling Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:14:28 0:14:28 1.0

S1R06 - Starling Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:20:47 0:20:47 1.0

S1R07 - Starling Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Starling Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     1:05:10 1:05:10 1.0

S2R01 - Starling Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:36:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:11:56 0:11:56 1.0

S2R02 - Starling Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:12:28 0:12:28 1.0

S2R03 - Starling Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:21:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:25:50 0:25:50 1.0

S1R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R07 - Sunburst Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Sunburst Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

https://paremataboatingclub.org.nz/

https://paremataboatingclub.org.nz/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com