event burgee

PBC Championship Series 2020-21

Paremata Boating Club

Results are provisional as of 9:49 on February 25, 2021

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 4, To count: 17, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNF) (7.0) (7.0) 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 52.0 29.0
2nd Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     2.0 3.0 OCS 1.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 4.5 6.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 9.0 OCS 4.0 4.0 REG 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 122.5 66.5
3rd Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.5 3.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 REG 14.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 132.5 76.5
4th Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 3.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 184.0 128.0
5th Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 4.5 3.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 186.5 130.5
6th Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 8.1 REG 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 187.1 131.1
7th Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 9.0 DNF 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 239.0 183.0
8th Laser Laser Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 243.0 187.0
9th Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 243.0 187.0
10th Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.5 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 248.5 192.5
11th Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 250.0 194.0
12th Laser Laser Laser 183902 Cameron Hart     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 287.0 231.0
13th Laser Laser Laser 3670 Connor Adams     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 REG 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 294.0 238.0

O'pen Skiff Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 4, To count: 17, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 36.0 23.0
2nd O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (5.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 61.0 38.0
3rd O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) 65.0 41.0
4th O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 101.0 77.0
5th O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9533 Jack Callear     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 116.0 92.0

Open Division 1 Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075       (5.0 DNC)     (5.0 DNC)         5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 30.0 20.0
2nd Open Division 1 Flat Bottomed Girl Farr 3.7 107 Nick Vause   1075       (5.0 DNC)     2.0 DNF         1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC)     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 35.0 25.0
3rd Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075       1.0     (5.0 DNC)         (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0     2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 37.0 27.0
4th Open Division 1 Phase 2 Phase 2 437 Caelan Davidson Jack Griffiths 1099       (5.0 DNC)     (5.0 DNC)         5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 REG 50.0 40.0

Open Division 2 Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0         1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     31.0 13.0
2nd Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz Topaz Joy Ulm Ellamae Lauducci 1190 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC         6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0     76.0 58.0
3rd Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 DNC         6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     77.0 59.0
4th Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Abbey Newman   1190 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 6.0 DNC         6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     82.0 64.0
5th Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Sarah Courtnage Daren Courtnage 1190 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC         6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     85.0 67.0

Optimist Green Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson                     1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 49.0 35.0
2nd Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg                     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   1.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 5.3 REG 63.3 49.3
3rd Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3595 Caitlin Davidson                     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 DNF   7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 5.5 REG 65.5 51.5
4th Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Eilidh Davidson                     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 5.8 REG 69.8 55.8
5th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4417 Matthew Taylor                     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNS 2.0 7.0 DNC 74.0 60.0
6th Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3575 Chloe Courtnage                     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   2.0 4.0 6.0 DNS 7.0 DNC 6.2 REG 74.2 60.2

Optimist Open Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 4, To count: 16, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     1.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0   2.0 1.0 (7.0 ARB) 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.9 REG 57.9 26.9
2nd Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     (4.0) 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 2.0   (8.0 DNS) 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.9 REG 57.9 35.9
3rd Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     5.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0) 5.0   3.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0 DNF) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 2.0 4.2 REG 83.2 53.2
4th Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     3.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) (7.0) 4.0   4.0 (6.0) 1.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 5.0 4.6 REG 91.6 63.6
5th Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     7.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 6.0   1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 100.0 64.0
6th Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 3.0   8.0 DNF 4.0 5.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 132.0 96.0
7th Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 7.2 REG 143.2 107.2
8th Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4293 Jack Griffiths     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 7.0   8.0 DNF (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 167.0 131.0

Starling Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 2, To count: 11, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown           1.0 1.0 1.0   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0       (2.0)   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 17.0 11.0
2nd Starling Redemption Starling 1273 Rosa Thornley           (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC   4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC       1.0   2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 47.0 39.0
3rd Starling Starling Starling 2133 Hunter Adams           (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC   4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC       4.0 DNC   4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 DNF 50.0 42.0

Optimist Rainbow Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4037 Eilidh Davidson                           1.0 2.0   1.0     (9.0 DNC)     9.0 DNC 22.0 13.0
2nd Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 3575 Chloe Courtnage                           2.0 1.0   2.0     (9.0 DNC)     9.0 DNC 23.0 14.0
3rd Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4426 Blake Murray                           3.0 3.0   (9.0 DNC)     9.0 DNC     9.0 DNC 33.0 24.0
4th Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 9 Amy Summers                           (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC     1.0     7.0 REG 35.0 26.0
5th Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 7 Dermott Davidson                           (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC     2.0     7.3 REG 36.3 27.3
6th Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 17 Matthew McCarthy                           (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC     3.0     9.0 DNC 39.0 30.0
7th Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier                           (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC   3.0     9.0 DNC     9.0 DNC 39.0 30.0
8th Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist Blue Tal Lauducci                           (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC     4.0     9.0 DNC 40.0 31.0

Sunburst Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett

S1R01 - Laser Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:10:15 0:10:15 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:10:20 0:10:20 2.0

S1R02 - Laser Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:12:32 0:12:32 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     OCS   3.0

S1R03 - Laser Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:41:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:23:51 0:23:51 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:28:49 0:28:49 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     DNF   4.0

S1R04 - Laser Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:43:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:12:38 0:12:38 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:12:39 0:12:39 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:12:40 0:12:40 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:12:48 0:12:48 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:12:57 0:12:57 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:12:58 0:12:58 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:12:59 0:12:59 7.0
8 Laser Laser Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:13:24 0:13:24 8.0
9 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     0:15:52 0:15:52 9.0

S1R05 - Laser Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:10:28 0:10:28 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:10:43 0:10:43 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:10:53 0:10:53 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:11:07 0:11:07 4.5
4 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:11:07 0:11:07 4.5
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:11:52 0:11:52 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:12:15 0:12:15 7.0
8 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     0:12:31 0:12:31 8.0
9 Laser Laser Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:14:19 0:14:19 9.0

S1R06 - Laser Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:24:33 0:24:33 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 163937 Reuben Smith     0:24:43 0:24:43 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:24:58 0:24:58 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:25:07 0:25:07 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:25:17 0:25:17 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:25:43 0:25:43 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:28:45 0:28:45 7.0
8 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:29:52 0:29:52 8.0
9 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     0:32:08 0:32:08 9.0

S1R07 - Laser Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:47:28 0:47:28 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:48:43 0:48:43 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:48:50 0:48:50 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:50:24 0:50:24 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:55:42 0:55:42 5.0

S1R08 - Laser Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:47:59 0:47:59 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:50:33 0:50:33 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:51:45 0:51:45 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:53:19 0:53:19 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     1:06:07 1:06:07 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     DNF   8.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     DNF   8.0

S2R01 - Laser Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:36:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:09:27 0:09:27 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:09:34 0:09:34 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:09:43 0:09:43 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:09:48 0:09:48 4.5
4 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:09:48 0:09:48 4.5
6 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:10:28 0:10:28 6.0

S2R02 - Laser Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:09:27 0:09:27 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:09:40 0:09:40 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:09:54 0:09:54 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:10:10 0:10:10 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:10:14 0:10:14 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:10:52 0:10:52 6.0

S2R03 - Laser Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:21:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:29:53 0:29:53 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:30:35 0:30:35 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:31:35 0:31:35 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:31:44 0:31:44 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:32:18 0:32:18 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:33:03 0:33:03 6.0

S2R04 - Laser Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:06:51 0:06:51 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:06:58 0:06:58 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:07:04 0:07:04 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:07:46 0:07:46 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:07:48 0:07:48 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:07:57 0:07:57 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:08:37 0:08:37 7.0
8 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     0:09:22 0:09:22 8.0

S2R05 - Laser Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:14:22 0:14:22 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:14:45 0:14:45 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:14:51 0:14:51 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:15:11 0:15:11 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:15:17 0:15:17 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:15:23 0:15:23 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     0:16:58 0:16:58 7.0
8 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:17:25 0:17:25 8.0

S2R06 - Laser Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     0:29:44 0:29:44 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:31:00 0:31:00 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     0:32:47 0:32:47 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:33:06 0:33:06 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     0:33:37 0:33:37 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     0:36:45 0:36:45 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     OCS   9.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     DNF   9.0

S2R07 - Laser Fleet - 20/12/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:54:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 155391 Keith Fey     0:59:01 0:59:01 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:59:54 0:59:54 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1:01:40 1:01:40 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     1:02:20 1:02:20 4.0
5 Laser Laser Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     1:02:52 1:02:52 5.0
6 Laser Laser Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     1:06:07 1:06:07 6.0
7 Laser Laser Laser 183902 Cameron Hart     1:18:46 1:18:46 7.0

S3R01 - Laser Fleet - 24/01/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:43:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     DNF 2.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     REG 4.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     REG 7.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     REG 8.1
5 Laser Laser Laser 3670 Connor Adams     REG 14.0

S3R02 - Laser Fleet - 07/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1:18:11 1:18:11 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     1:20:22 1:20:22 2.0

S3R03 - Laser Fleet - 14/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:46:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:28:14 0:28:14 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:29:56 0:29:56 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:32:36 0:32:36 3.0

S3R04 - Laser Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:27:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:24:50 0:24:50 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:27:40 0:27:40 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:28:26 0:28:26 3.0

S3R05 - Laser Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:07:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:29:58 0:29:58 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     0:30:34 0:30:34 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:34:56 0:34:56 3.0

S3R06 - Laser Fleet - 21/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser Laser 180208 Chris McCarthy     1:56:19 1:56:19 1.0
2 Laser Laser Laser 188803 Aaran Judd     1:56:51 1:56:51 2.0
3 Laser Laser Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:57:28 1:57:28 3.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 13670 Connor Adams     DNF   6.0
4 Laser Laser Laser 176922 Drew James     DNF   6.0

S1R01 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:14:08 0:14:08 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:17:21 0:17:21 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:17:31 0:17:31 3.0

S1R02 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:16:50 0:16:50 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:17:21 0:17:21 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:19:31 0:19:31 3.0

S1R03 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:41:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:23:10 0:23:10 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:27:26 0:27:26 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:34:57 0:34:57 3.0

S1R04 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:43:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:17:23 0:17:23 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:17:59 0:17:59 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:18:10 0:18:10 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:19:41 0:19:41 4.0

S1R05 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:14:57 0:14:57 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:15:27 0:15:27 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:15:32 0:15:32 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:16:46 0:16:46 4.0

S1R06 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:21:20 0:21:20 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:21:31 0:21:31 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:21:50 0:21:50 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:22:08 0:22:08 4.0

S1R07 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:54:25 0:54:25 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:56:07 0:56:07 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:57:44 0:57:44 3.0

S1R08 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9533 Jack Callear     0:54:58 0:54:58 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:57:18 0:57:18 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:58:28 0:58:28 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     1:06:16 1:06:16 4.0

S2R01 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:36:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:12:11 0:12:11 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:12:28 0:12:28 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:12:51 0:12:51 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:13:35 0:13:35 4.0

S2R02 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:12:22 0:12:22 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:12:36 0:12:36 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:13:01 0:13:01 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:13:56 0:13:56 4.0

S2R03 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:21:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:26:49 0:26:49 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:27:06 0:27:06 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:27:26 0:27:26 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:27:32 0:27:32 4.0

S2R04 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:09:26 0:09:26 1.0

S2R05 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:16:15 0:16:15 1.0

S2R06 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:26:23 0:26:23 1.0

S2R07 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 20/12/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:49:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9533 Jack Callear     1:10:00 1:10:00 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     1:10:10 1:10:10 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     1:11:52 1:11:52 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     1:14:01 1:14:01 4.0
5 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     1:15:18 1:15:18 5.0

S3R01 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 24/01/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:43:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:56:16 0:56:16 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:57:16 0:57:16 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:58:28 0:58:28 3.0

S3R02 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 07/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     1:26:40 1:26:40 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     1:26:52 1:26:52 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     1:34:11 1:34:11 3.0

S3R03 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 14/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:51:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:24:34 0:24:34 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:24:35 0:24:35 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:25:44 0:25:44 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:26:32 0:26:32 4.0

S3R04 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:32:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:21:38 0:21:38 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:21:43 0:21:43 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:21:49 0:21:49 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:22:07 0:22:07 4.0

S3R05 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:12:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     0:15:59 0:15:59 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:16:18 0:16:18 2.0
3 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9423 Zoe Ham     0:16:41 0:16:41 3.0
4 O'pen Skiff   O'pen Skiff 9555 Ethan Brown     0:20:07 0:20:07 4.0

S3R06 - O'pen Skiff Fleet - 21/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 9622 Tessa McCarthy     1:04:33 1:04:33 1.0
2 O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff O'pen Skiff 10387 James Swinney     1:09:18 1:09:18 2.0

S1R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:41:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:43:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:17:09 0:15:57 1.0

S1R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R07 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Open Division 1 Flat Bottomed Girl Farr 3.7 107 Nick Vause   1075 DNF 2.0

S1R08 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:36:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:21:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Flat Bottomed Girl Farr 3.7 107 Nick Vause   1075 0:08:25 0:07:50 1.0

S2R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Flat Bottomed Girl Farr 3.7 107 Nick Vause   1075 0:15:59 0:14:52 1.0

S2R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Flat Bottomed Girl Farr 3.7 107 Nick Vause   1075 0:37:32 0:34:55 1.0

S2R07 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 20/12/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:54:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:59:03 0:54:56 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 1:05:25 1:00:51 2.0

S3R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 24/01/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:43:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 07/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 14/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:46:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:26:37 0:24:46 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:31:04 0:28:54 2.0

S3R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:27:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:24:15 0:22:33 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:38:28 0:35:47 2.0

S3R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:07:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:29:37 0:27:33 1.0

S3R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 21/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 1:54:25 1:46:26 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Phase 2 Phase 2 437 Caelan Davidson Jack Griffiths 1099 REG   5.0

S1R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:12:26 0:10:02 1.0

S1R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:12:35 0:10:09 1.0

S1R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:41:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:20:03 0:16:10 1.0

S1R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:43:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:17:41 0:14:16 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190 0:17:16 0:14:31 2.0
3 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Abbey Newman   1190 0:24:00 0:20:10 3.0

S1R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:13:12 0:10:39 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190 0:14:03 0:11:48 2.0
3 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Abbey Newman   1190 0:19:25 0:16:19 3.0

S1R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7477 Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190 0:19:05 0:16:02 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:20:09 0:16:15 2.0
3 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Abbey Newman   1190 DNF   4.0

S1R07 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:53:23 0:43:03 1.0

S1R08 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:36:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:21:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:09:09 0:07:23 1.0

S2R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:15:48 0:12:45 1.0

S2R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:27:51 0:22:28 1.0

S2R07 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 20/12/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:49:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 1:14:05 0:59:45 1.0

S3R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 24/01/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:43:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Feva Feva 7535 Mawgan Bailey Ciaran Bailey 1240 0:53:44 0:43:20 1.0

S3R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 07/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz 7564 Sarah Courtnage Daren Courtnage 1190 1:32:44 1:17:56 1.0
2 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz Topaz Joy Ulm Ellamae Lauducci 1190 1:34:37 1:19:31 2.0

S3R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 14/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:51:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz Topaz Joy Ulm Ellamae Lauducci 1190 0:27:41 0:23:16 1.0

S3R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:32:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2 Topaz Topaz Topaz Joy Ulm Ellamae Lauducci 1190 0:23:00 0:19:20 1.0

S3R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:12:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 21/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:41, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:06:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:46:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:48:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:25:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:55:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R07 - Optimist Green Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Optimist Green Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:41:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:10:32 0:10:32 1.0

S2R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:10:10 0:10:10 1.0

S2R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:28:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     DNF 2.0

S2R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:07:17 0:07:17 1.0

S2R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:08:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:06:43 0:06:43 1.0

S2R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:19:02 0:19:02 1.0

S2R07 - Optimist Green Fleet - 20/12/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3595 Caitlin Davidson     DNF 2.0

S3R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 24/01/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:43:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 07/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     1:48:27 1:48:27 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3575 Chloe Courtnage     1:49:14 1:49:14 2.0

S3R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 14/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3595 Caitlin Davidson     0:25:43 0:25:43 1.0
2 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Eilidh Davidson     0:28:08 0:28:08 2.0
3 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4417 Matthew Taylor     0:29:19 0:29:19 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3575 Chloe Courtnage     0:31:42 0:31:42 4.0
5 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:34:37 0:34:37 5.0

S3R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:43:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3595 Caitlin Davidson     0:23:06 0:23:06 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:33:49 0:33:49 2.0
3 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Eilidh Davidson     0:37:35 0:37:35 3.0
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4417 Matthew Taylor     DNS   6.0
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3575 Chloe Courtnage     DNS   6.0

S3R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:26:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     0:30:52 0:30:52 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4417 Matthew Taylor     0:31:50 0:31:50 2.0
3 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Eilidh Davidson     0:40:52 0:40:52 3.0

S3R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 21/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 4161 Myles Hogg     REG 5.3
2 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3595 Caitlin Davidson     REG 5.5
3 Optimist Green Mr Blue Optimist 3640 Eilidh Davidson     REG 5.8
4 Optimist Green Optimist Optimist 3575 Chloe Courtnage     REG 6.2

S1R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:41, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:09:07 0:09:07 1.0
2 Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:10:15 0:10:15 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:11:12 0:11:12 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:11:26 0:11:26 4.0
5 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:11:35 0:11:35 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     DNF   7.0

S1R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:06:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:11:03 0:11:03 1.0
2 Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:11:48 0:11:48 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:13:40 0:13:40 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:14:16 0:14:16 4.0
5 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:15:40 0:15:40 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:16:55 0:16:55 6.0

S1R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:46:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:17:17 0:17:17 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:18:30 0:18:30 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:19:35 0:19:35 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:19:37 0:19:37 4.0

S1R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:48:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:12:48 0:12:48 1.0
2 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:13:23 0:13:23 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:14:35 0:14:35 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:14:44 0:14:44 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:15:03 0:15:03 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:15:14 0:15:14 6.0
7 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4293 Jack Griffiths     0:16:07 0:16:07 7.0

S1R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:25:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4293 Jack Griffiths     0:10:57 0:10:57 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:10:59 0:10:59 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:11:20 0:11:20 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:11:31 0:11:31 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:11:49 0:11:49 5.0
6 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:11:53 0:11:53 6.0
7 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:13:33 0:13:33 7.0

S1R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:55:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:13:10 0:13:10 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:13:18 0:13:18 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:13:24 0:13:24 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:13:51 0:13:51 4.0
5 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:13:52 0:13:52 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:14:09 0:14:09 6.0
7 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4293 Jack Griffiths     0:16:27 0:16:27 7.0

S1R07 - Optimist Open Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Optimist Open Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     1:00:59 1:00:59 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     1:02:24 1:02:24 2.0
3 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     1:02:37 1:02:37 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     1:07:24 1:07:24 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     DNS   8.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     DNF   8.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4293 Jack Griffiths     DNF   8.0

S2R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:41:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:07:33 0:07:33 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:08:02 0:08:02 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:08:07 0:08:07 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:08:10 0:08:10 4.0
5 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:08:15 0:08:15 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:08:31 0:08:31 6.0

S2R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:08:05 0:08:05 1.0
2 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:08:10 0:08:10 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:08:19 0:08:19 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:08:34 0:08:34 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:08:35 0:08:35 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     ARB 0:08:29 7.0

S2R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:28:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:17:06 0:17:06 1.0
2 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:17:07 0:17:07 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:17:17 0:17:17 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:17:20 0:17:20 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:17:49 0:17:49 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:17:58 0:17:58 6.0

S2R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:05:20 0:05:20 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:06:01 0:06:01 2.0
3 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:06:41 0:06:41 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:06:42 0:06:42 4.0
5 Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:07:05 0:07:05 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:10:48 0:10:48 6.0

S2R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:08:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:02:19 0:02:19 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:02:20 0:02:20 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:02:38 0:02:38 3.0
4 Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:03:05 0:03:05 4.0
5 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:03:06 0:03:06 5.0
6 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:03:37 0:03:37 6.0

S2R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:15:09 0:15:09 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:16:20 0:16:20 2.0
3 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:16:34 0:16:34 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:16:38 0:16:38 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     0:16:50 0:16:50 5.0
6 Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:19:52 0:19:52 6.0

S2R07 - Optimist Open Fleet - 20/12/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:12:16 1:12:16 1.0
2 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     1:19:14 1:19:14 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     1:20:40 1:20:40 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     1:21:15 1:21:15 4.0
5 Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     1:31:53 1:31:53 5.0

S3R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 24/01/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:43:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     1:01:16 1:01:16 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:08:39 1:08:39 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 3926 Caelan Davidson     1:17:39 1:17:39 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     1:33:40 1:33:40 4.0
5 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     DNF   6.0

S3R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 07/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:33:50 1:33:50 1.0

S3R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 14/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:27:54 0:27:54 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:27:58 0:27:58 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:28:20 0:28:20 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:28:49 0:28:49 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:29:58 0:29:58 5.0
6 Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     0:31:28 0:31:28 6.0

S3R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:43:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:24:25 0:24:25 1.0
2 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:24:30 0:24:30 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:24:31 0:24:31 3.0
4 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:26:02 0:26:02 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:26:34 0:26:34 5.0
6 Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     DNF   7.0

S3R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:26:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     0:24:47 0:24:47 1.0
2 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     0:25:16 0:25:16 2.0
3 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     0:25:43 0:25:43 3.0
4 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4056 Hunter Adams     0:26:25 0:26:25 4.0
5 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     0:27:08 0:27:08 5.0

S3R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 21/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4348 Elena Keall-Neches     REG 2.9
1 Optimist Open Optimist Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     REG 2.9
3 Optimist Open Javelin Optimist 4096 Emily Summers     REG 4.2
4 Optimist Open Optimystic Optimist 4409 Ellena Courtnage     REG 4.6
5 Optimist Open No Worries Optimist 3841 Hamish Thomson     REG 7.2

S1R01 - Starling Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R02 - Starling Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R03 - Starling Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:41:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R04 - Starling Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:43:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:17:30 0:17:30 1.0

S1R05 - Starling Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:14:28 0:14:28 1.0

S1R06 - Starling Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:20:47 0:20:47 1.0

S1R07 - Starling Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Starling Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     1:05:10 1:05:10 1.0

S2R01 - Starling Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:36:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:11:56 0:11:56 1.0

S2R02 - Starling Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:58:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:12:28 0:12:28 1.0

S2R03 - Starling Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:21:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:25:50 0:25:50 1.0

S2R04 - Starling Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R05 - Starling Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:03:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R06 - Starling Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - Starling Fleet - 20/12/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:49:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Redemption Starling 1273 Rosa Thornley     1:07:53 1:07:53 1.0
2 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     1:12:31 1:12:31 2.0

S3R01 - Starling Fleet - 24/01/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:43:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R02 - Starling Fleet - 07/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     1:26:33 1:26:33 1.0
2 Starling Redemption Starling 1273 Rosa Thornley     1:31:37 1:31:37 2.0

S3R03 - Starling Fleet - 14/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:51:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:23:36 0:23:36 1.0

S3R04 - Starling Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:32:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:21:52 0:21:52 1.0

S3R05 - Starling Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:12:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2055 Caitlin Brown     0:15:37 0:15:37 1.0

S3R06 - Starling Fleet - 21/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Starling Starling Starling 2133 Hunter Adams     DNF 2.0

S1R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R07 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4037 Eilidh Davidson     0:04:02 0:04:02 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 3575 Chloe Courtnage     0:04:05 0:04:05 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4426 Blake Murray     0:09:25 0:09:25 3.0

S2R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:13:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 3575 Chloe Courtnage     0:04:46 0:04:46 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4037 Eilidh Davidson     0:04:56 0:04:56 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4426 Blake Murray     0:05:00 0:05:00 3.0

S2R06 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 20/12/20 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:44:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4037 Eilidh Davidson     1:28:32 1:28:32 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 3575 Chloe Courtnage     1:32:50 1:32:50 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     1:32:55 1:32:55 3.0

S3R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 24/01/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:43:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 07/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 5 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 14/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:08:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 10 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 9 Amy Summers     0:14:34 0:14:34 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 7 Dermott Davidson     0:15:28 0:15:28 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 17 Matthew McCarthy     0:16:13 0:16:13 3.0
4 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist Blue Tal Lauducci     0:17:50 0:17:50 4.0

S3R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:48:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:31:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R06 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 21/02/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 12 knots
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 9 Amy Summers     REG 7.0
2 Optimist Rainbow Optimist Optimist 7 Dermott Davidson     REG 7.3

S1R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 18/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 04/10/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R07 - Sunburst Fleet - 25/10/20 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S1R08 - Sunburst Fleet - 01/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 15/11/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 06/12/20 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S2R07 - Sunburst Fleet - 20/12/20 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 24/01/21 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 07/02/21 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 14/02/21 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 14/02/21 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

S3R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 21/02/21 at 13:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

https://paremataboatingclub.org.nz/

https://paremataboatingclub.org.nz/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com