PBC Championship Series 2021-22

Paremata Boating Club

PBC Championship Series 1 2021-22

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S1R09 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S2R09 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 103.0 35.0
2nd Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 OCS) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 115.0 35.0
3rd Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 160.0 80.0
4th Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     (16.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 255.0 175.0
5th Laser   Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 261.0 181.0
6th Laser   Laser 196881 James Swinney     (16.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 276.0 196.0
7th Laser   Laser 186065 Zoe Ham     3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 312.0 232.0
8th Laser   Laser 36719 Nick Vause     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 324.0 244.0
9th Laser   Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 6.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 328.0 248.0
10th Laser   Laser 176922 Drew James     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 346.0 266.0
11th Laser   Laser 197263 Steve     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 16.0 DNC 372.0 292.0
12th Laser   Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 372.0 292.0
13th Laser   Laser 136708 Liz Kennedy     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 16.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 373.0 293.0
14th Laser   Laser 196881 Ruth Swinney     5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 373.0 293.0
15th Laser   Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNF) 16.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 384.0 304.0

Optimist Green Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S1R09 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S2R09 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC           2.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 102.0 58.0
2nd Optimist Green   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0           1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 108.0 64.0
3rd Optimist Green   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)   11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0           5.0 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 137.0 93.0
4th Optimist Green   Optimist 3595 Dermott Davidson     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0           3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 138.0 94.0
5th Optimist Green   Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)   1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC           4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 166.0 122.0
6th Optimist Green   Optimist 4081 Peter Cottingham     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)   11.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 DNC           11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 170.0 126.0
7th Optimist Green   Optimist 3640 Edward Pick     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0           6.0 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 177.0 133.0
8th Optimist Green   Optimist 4417 Matthew Taylor     1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC           11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 188.0 144.0
9th Optimist Green Optimistic Optimist 3575 Chloe Courtnage     2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC           11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 189.0 145.0
10th Optimist Green   Optimist 4037 Wimara     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC           11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 DNC 192.0 148.0

Open Division 1 Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S1R09 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S2R09 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC)                   (4.0 DNC)           16.0 8.0
2nd Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 (4.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC                   4.0 DNC           28.0 20.0
3rd Open Division 1   420 1 Alan Swinney Ruth Swinney 1105 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC                   1.0           37.0 29.0

Optimist Open Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S1R09 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S2R09 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Optimist Open   Optimist 4775 Eilidh Davidson     (4.0 DNC)       4.0 DNF   1.0 1.0 1.0                   4.0 DNC         4.0 DNC 19.0 15.0
2nd Optimist Open   Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1.0       (4.0 DNC)   4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC                   1.0         4.0 DNC 22.0 18.0
3rd Optimist Open   Optimist 4409 Chloe Coutnage     (4.0 DNC)       4.0 DNC   4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC                   4.0 DNF         1.0 25.0 21.0

Open Division 2 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S1R09 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S2R09 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Open Division 2   Topaz Topaz Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190   2.0 1.0 1.0                                     (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 14.0 9.0
2nd Open Division 2   Topaz 5 Magnus Martin   1190   1.0 2.0 2.0                                     (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 15.0 10.0
3rd Open Division 2   Topaz 7564 Craig Robertson   1247   (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC                                     5.0 DNF 1.0 21.0 16.0
4th Open Division 2   Topaz 1 Sarah Coutnage   1247   (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC                                     1.0 5.0 DNC 21.0 16.0

Open Skiff Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S1R09 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S2R09 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 77.0 42.0
2nd Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 108.0 53.0
3rd Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 110.0 55.0
4th Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 141.0 86.0
5th Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     6.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 158.0 103.0
6th Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10387 James Swinney     2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 232.0 177.0
7th Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9555 Caitlin Davidson     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 6.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 244.0 189.0
8th Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9423 Hamish Thomson     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 6.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 DNC 245.0 190.0
9th Open Skiff   Open Skiff 11184 Lola Redshaw-Nalder     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 11.0 DNF 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 246.0 191.0
10th Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Chloe Courtnage     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC 256.0 201.0

P Class Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S1R09 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S2R09 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st P Class   P Class 752 Caelan Taylor                       1.0       1.0           (2.0 DNF) 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS     8.0 6.0

Sunburst Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S1R09 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S2R09 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Sunburst Prospect of Whitby Sunburst 1519 Arie de Kinderen Indianna Robinson           2.0 DNF                                       2.0 2.0

Starling Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S1R09 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S2R09 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Starling   Starling 2055 Ethan Brown     (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0         1.0                             6.0 5.0
2nd Starling Redemption Starling 1273 Tessa Thornley     2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0         (3.0 DNC)                             13.0 10.0

Optimist Rainbow Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY S1R01 S1R02 S1R03 S1R04 S1R05 S1R06 S1R07 S1R08 S1R09 S2R01 S2R02 S2R03 S2R04 S2R05 S2R06 S2R07 S2R08 S2R09 S3R01 S3R02 S3R03 S3R04 S3R05 S3R06 Total Nett
1st Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     1.0       2.0 3.0                                     6.0 6.0
2nd Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     2.0       3.0 2.0                                     7.0 7.0
3rd Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 3595 Dermott Davidson     3.0       1.0 5.0 DNC                                     9.0 9.0
4th Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 3640 Edward Pick     4.0       5.0 DNC 1.0                                     10.0 10.0

S1R01 - Laser Fleet - 26/09/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:19:58 1:19:58 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     1:22:52 1:22:52 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 186065 Zoe Ham     1:30:50 1:30:50 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     1:31:03 1:31:03 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 196881 Ruth Swinney     1:31:38 1:31:38 5.0

S1R02 - Laser Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:11:10 0:11:10 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 196881 James Swinney     0:12:34 0:12:34 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:13:25 0:13:25 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:15:20 0:15:20 4.0

S1R03 - Laser Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:10:46 0:10:46 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:11:10 0:11:10 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:11:46 0:11:46 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 196881 James Swinney     0:12:38 0:12:38 4.0

S1R04 - Laser Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:25:23 0:25:23 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:26:02 0:26:02 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:28:24 0:28:24 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 196881 James Swinney     0:28:42 0:28:42 4.0

S1R05 - Laser Fleet - 10/10/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:38:16 1:38:16 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     1:38:26 1:38:26 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     1:38:43 1:38:43 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 36719 Nick Vause     1:39:03 1:39:03 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 196881 James Swinney     1:42:31 1:42:31 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     1:47:34 1:47:34 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 176922 Drew James     1:50:29 1:50:29 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     DNF   16.0

S1R06 - Laser Fleet - 07/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     1:17:54 1:17:54 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:18:50 1:18:50 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     1:19:04 1:19:04 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 210504 Tim Simpson     1:19:48 1:19:48 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 196881 James Swinney     1:19:58 1:19:58 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 36719 Nick Vause     1:23:38 1:23:38 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 176922 Drew James     1:24:30 1:24:30 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     DNF   16.0

S1R07 - Laser Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:14:50 0:14:50 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:14:51 0:14:51 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:14:52 0:14:52 3.0
4 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:14:53 0:14:53 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:15:20 0:15:20 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:16:59 0:16:59 6.0

S1R08 - Laser Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:14:02 0:14:02 1.0
2 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:14:19 0:14:19 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:14:42 0:14:42 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:14:50 0:14:50 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:15:49 0:15:49 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:15:51 0:15:51 6.0

S1R09 - Laser Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:30:30 0:30:30 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:30:40 0:30:40 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:30:48 0:30:48 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:30:49 0:30:49 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:32:39 0:32:39 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:33:13 0:33:13 6.0

S2R01 - Laser Fleet - 28/11/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     1:16:02 1:16:02 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     1:16:20 1:16:20 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 196881 James Swinney     1:19:54 1:19:54 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     1:22:46 1:22:46 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 186065 Zoe Ham     1:22:52 1:22:52 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 176922 Drew James     1:22:53 1:22:53 6.0

S2R02 - Laser Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:13:41 0:13:41 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:14:23 0:14:23 2.0
3 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:14:26 0:14:26 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 186065 Zoe Ham     0:15:58 0:15:58 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 196881 James Swinney     0:17:53 0:17:53 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     DNF   16.0

S2R03 - Laser Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:14:05 0:14:05 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:14:16 0:14:16 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:15:02 0:15:02 3.0
4 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:15:28 0:15:28 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 186065 Zoe Ham     0:15:51 0:15:51 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 196881 James Swinney     0:17:14 0:17:14 6.0

S2R04 - Laser Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:29:31 0:29:31 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:29:32 0:29:32 2.0
3 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:30:29 0:30:29 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 186065 Zoe Ham     0:37:42 0:37:42 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     OCS   16.0

S2R05 - Laser Fleet - 12/12/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     1:03:05 1:03:05 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:05:02 1:05:02 2.0

S2R06 - Laser Fleet - 19/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:49:07 0:49:07 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 136709 Emily McCarthy     0:51:08 0:51:08 2.0
3 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:52:04 0:52:04 3.0

S2R07 - Laser Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:09:05 0:09:05 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:09:11 0:09:11 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 36719 Nick Vause     0:10:21 0:10:21 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:10:56 0:10:56 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 136708 Liz Kennedy     0:15:28 0:15:28 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 176922 Drew James     0:20:36 0:20:36 6.0

S2R08 - Laser Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:08:50 0:08:50 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:08:59 0:08:59 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 36719 Nick Vause     0:09:23 0:09:23 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:12:51 0:12:51 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 176922 Drew James     DNS   16.0
5 Laser   Laser 136708 Liz Kennedy     DNF   16.0

S2R09 - Laser Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:19:12 0:19:12 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:19:16 0:19:16 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve Barnsley     0:20:53 0:20:53 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 36719 Nick Vause     0:21:21 0:21:21 4.0

S3R01 - Laser Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     1:17:29 1:17:29 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 196881 James Swinney     1:19:55 1:19:55 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 186065 Zoe Ham     1:20:30 1:20:30 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 136708 Chris Ineson     DNS   16.0

S3R02 - Laser Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:08:29 0:08:29 1.0
2 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:08:55 0:08:55 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:09:53 0:09:53 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     0:16:50 0:16:50 4.0

S3R03 - Laser Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:08:46 0:08:46 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     0:08:47 0:08:47 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:09:11 0:09:11 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     DNS   16.0

S3R04 - Laser Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     0:12:34 0:12:34 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     0:13:54 0:13:54 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 163927 Paul Mygind     DNS   16.0

S3R05 - Laser Fleet - 14/04/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     1:28:51 1:28:51 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     1:29:08 1:29:08 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     1:29:20 1:29:20 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 197263 Steve     1:37:55 1:37:55 4.0

S3R06 - Laser Fleet - 01/05/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser   Laser 188803 Aaron Judd     1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 198115 Tom Kerr     2 2.0
3 Laser Chunderbird 1 Laser 170539 Chris McCarthy     3 3.0

S1R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 26/09/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green   Optimist 4417 Matthew Taylor     1:30:59 1:30:59 1.0
2 Optimist Green Optimistic Optimist 3575 Chloe Courtnage     1:41:12 1:41:12 2.0

S1R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     0:10:28 0:10:28 1.0

S1R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     0:09:22 0:09:22 1.0

S1R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     0:16:30 0:16:30 1.0

S1R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 10/10/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 07/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green   Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     1:47:46 1:47:46 1.0

S1R07 - Optimist Green Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     0:18:36 0:18:36 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 4081 Peter Cottingham     0:18:47 0:18:47 2.0

S1R08 - Optimist Green Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     0:12:32 0:12:32 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 4081 Peter Cottingham     0:12:53 0:12:53 2.0

S1R09 - Optimist Green Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green   Optimist 4081 Peter Cottingham     0:17:25 0:17:25 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     0:19:26 0:19:26 2.0

S2R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 28/11/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green   Optimist 3595 Dermott Davidson     1:21:44 1:21:44 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     1:24:00 1:24:00 2.0
3 Optimist Green   Optimist 3640 Edward Pick     1:25:19 1:25:19 3.0
4 Optimist Green   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     1:30:00 1:30:00 4.0

S2R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 12/12/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 19/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R07 - Optimist Green Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     0:09:46 0:09:46 1.0
2 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     0:09:50 0:09:50 2.0
3 Optimist Green   Optimist 3595 Dermott Davidson     0:11:53 0:11:53 3.0
4 Optimist Green   Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:12:05 0:12:05 4.0
5 Optimist Green   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     0:12:19 0:12:19 5.0
6 Optimist Green   Optimist 3640 Edward Pick     0:16:10 0:16:10 6.0

S2R08 - Optimist Green Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     0:08:00 0:08:00 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 3595 Dermott Davidson     0:08:25 0:08:25 2.0
3 Optimist Green   Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:08:43 0:08:43 3.0
4 Optimist Green   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     0:11:45 0:11:45 4.0
5 Optimist Green   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     DNS   11.0
5 Optimist Green   Optimist 3640 Edward Pick     DNS   11.0

S2R09 - Optimist Green Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     0:10:11 0:10:11 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     0:11:23 0:11:23 2.0
3 Optimist Green   Optimist 3595 Dermott Davidson     0:11:28 0:11:28 3.0
4 Optimist Green   Optimist 4336 Angus Anderson     0:13:35 0:13:35 4.0

S3R01 - Optimist Green Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green   Optimist 3595 Dermott Davidson     1:34:05 1:34:05 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     1:34:18 1:34:18 2.0
3 Optimist Green   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     DNF   11.0

S3R02 - Optimist Green Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     0:10:30 0:10:30 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     0:10:54 0:10:54 2.0

S3R03 - Optimist Green Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     0:07:55 0:07:55 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     0:08:36 0:08:36 2.0

S3R04 - Optimist Green Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     0:15:08 0:15:08 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     0:19:30 0:19:30 2.0

S3R05 - Optimist Green Fleet - 14/04/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Green   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     1:28:37 1:28:37 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     1:30:20 1:30:20 2.0
3 Optimist Green   Optimist 3595 Dermott Davidson     1:34:43 1:34:43 3.0
4 Optimist Green Cutty Shark Optimist 4150 Zaine Napier     1:35:12 1:35:12 4.0
5 Optimist Green   Optimist 4037 Wimara     1:43:34 1:43:34 5.0

S3R06 - Optimist Green Fleet - 01/05/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Optimist Green   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     4 1.0
2 Optimist Green   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     6 2.0
3 Optimist Green   Optimist 3640 Edward Pick     7 3.0
4 Optimist Green   Optimist 3595 Dermott Davidson     9 4.0

S1R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 26/09/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 1:19:53 1:14:19 1.0

S1R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:13:39 0:12:42 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:16:11 0:15:03 2.0

S1R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:10:19 0:09:36 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:13:59 0:13:00 2.0

S1R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:25:57 0:24:08 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:30:16 0:28:09 2.0

S1R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 10/10/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 1:34:14 1:27:40 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 DNF   4.0

S1R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 07/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 1:15:50 1:10:33 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 1:19:56 1:14:21 2.0

S1R07 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:14:50 0:13:48 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:15:24 0:14:20 2.0

S1R08 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1 Waverider Farr 3.7 395 Alan Swinney   1075 0:13:54 0:12:56 1.0
2 Open Division 1 Ghost Farr 3.7 177 Ruth Swinney   1075 0:16:16 0:15:08 2.0

S1R09 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 28/11/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 12/12/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 19/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R07 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R08 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R09 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R01 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 1   420 1 Alan Swinney Ruth Swinney 1105 1:21:37 1:13:52 1.0

S3R02 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R03 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R04 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R05 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 14/04/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R06 - Open Division 1 Fleet - 01/05/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 26/09/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open   Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:24:27 1:24:27 1.0

S1R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 10/10/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Optimist Open   Optimist 4775 Eilidh Davidson     DNF 4.0

S1R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 07/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R07 - Optimist Open Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open   Optimist 4775 Eilidh Davidson     0:18:38 0:18:38 1.0

S1R08 - Optimist Open Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open   Optimist 4775 Eilidh Davidson     0:12:17 0:12:17 1.0

S1R09 - Optimist Open Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open   Optimist 4775 Eilidh Davidson     0:18:15 0:18:15 1.0

S2R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 28/11/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 12/12/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 19/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R07 - Optimist Open Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R08 - Optimist Open Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R09 - Optimist Open Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R01 - Optimist Open Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Open   Optimist 4229 Caelan Taylor     1:20:40 1:20:40 1.0
2 Optimist Open   Optimist 4409 Chloe Coutnage     DNF   4.0

S3R02 - Optimist Open Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R03 - Optimist Open Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R04 - Optimist Open Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R05 - Optimist Open Fleet - 14/04/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R06 - Optimist Open Fleet - 01/05/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Optimist Open   Optimist 4409 Chloe Coutnage     5 1.0

S1R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 26/09/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2   Topaz 5 Magnus Martin   1190 0:14:36 0:12:16 1.0
2 Open Division 2   Topaz Topaz Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190 0:19:17 0:16:12 2.0

S1R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2   Topaz Topaz Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190 0:13:39 0:11:28 1.0
2 Open Division 2   Topaz 5 Magnus Martin   1190 0:14:44 0:12:23 2.0

S1R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2   Topaz Topaz Chris McCarthy Matthew McCarthy 1190 0:20:15 0:17:01 1.0
2 Open Division 2   Topaz 5 Magnus Martin   1190 0:21:48 0:18:19 2.0

S1R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 10/10/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 07/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R07 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R08 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R09 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 28/11/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 12/12/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 19/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R07 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R08 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R09 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R01 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R02 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R03 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R04 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R05 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 14/04/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Division 2   Topaz 1 Sarah Coutnage   1247 1:34:45 1:15:59 1.0
2 Open Division 2   Topaz 7564 Craig Robertson   1247 DNF   5.0

S3R06 - Open Division 2 Fleet - 01/05/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Open Division 2   Topaz 7564 Craig Robertson   1247 8 1.0

S1R01 - Open Skiff Fleet - 26/09/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     1:27:19 1:27:19 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10387 James Swinney     1:29:11 1:29:11 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     1:30:28 1:30:28 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     1:30:30 1:30:30 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     1:37:39 1:37:39 5.0
6 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     1:40:12 1:40:12 6.0

S1R02 - Open Skiff Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:14:00 0:14:00 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:14:52 0:14:52 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:17:12 0:17:12 3.0

S1R03 - Open Skiff Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:14:00 0:14:00 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:14:42 0:14:42 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:14:46 0:14:46 3.0

S1R04 - Open Skiff Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:23:00 0:23:00 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:23:10 0:23:10 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:23:28 0:23:28 3.0

S1R05 - Open Skiff Fleet - 10/10/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     1:40:31 1:40:31 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     1:40:55 1:40:55 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     1:48:16 1:48:16 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9555 Caitlin Davidson     1:57:37 1:57:37 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     2:01:16 2:01:16 5.0
6 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9423 Hamish Thomson     2:01:30 2:01:30 6.0

S1R06 - Open Skiff Fleet - 07/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     1:23:40 1:23:40 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     1:25:26 1:25:26 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     1:26:39 1:26:39 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     1:30:38 1:30:38 4.0

S1R07 - Open Skiff Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:18:12 0:18:12 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:18:57 0:18:57 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:18:58 0:18:58 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     0:19:15 0:19:15 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:19:50 0:19:50 5.0
6 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 11184 Lola Redshaw-Nalder     0:19:54 0:19:54 6.0
7 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9555 Caitlin Davidson     0:21:00 0:21:00 7.0

S1R08 - Open Skiff Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:18:18 0:18:18 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:19:45 0:19:45 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:19:46 0:19:46 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:19:52 0:19:52 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 11184 Lola Redshaw-Nalder     0:20:28 0:20:28 5.0
6 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     0:21:05 0:21:05 6.0
7 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9555 Caitlin Davidson     0:22:53 0:22:53 7.0

S1R09 - Open Skiff Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:25:43 0:25:43 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:26:17 0:26:17 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:26:31 0:26:31 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     0:26:52 0:26:52 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:27:18 0:27:18 5.0
6 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9555 Caitlin Davidson     0:30:28 0:30:28 6.0
7 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 11184 Lola Redshaw-Nalder     DNF   11.0

S2R01 - Open Skiff Fleet - 28/11/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     1:20:37 1:20:37 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     1:23:06 1:23:06 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     1:24:37 1:24:37 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 11184 Lola Redshaw-Nalder     1:27:35 1:27:35 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9555 Caitlin Davidson     DNF   11.0

S2R02 - Open Skiff Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:18:43 0:18:43 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:19:48 0:19:48 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:20:39 0:20:39 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     0:21:02 0:21:02 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:21:57 0:21:57 5.0

S2R03 - Open Skiff Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:18:04 0:18:04 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:18:36 0:18:36 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:19:06 0:19:06 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     0:20:16 0:20:16 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:25:11 0:25:11 5.0

S2R04 - Open Skiff Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:24:27 0:24:27 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:25:05 0:25:05 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:25:10 0:25:10 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     0:25:36 0:25:36 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:29:01 0:29:01 5.0

S2R05 - Open Skiff Fleet - 12/12/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     1:07:36 1:07:36 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     1:09:36 1:09:36 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     1:10:16 1:10:16 3.0

S2R06 - Open Skiff Fleet - 19/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     1:05:41 1:05:41 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     1:10:56 1:10:56 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     1:15:44 1:15:44 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9423 Hamish Thomson     1:22:18 1:22:18 4.0

S2R07 - Open Skiff Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:12:14 0:12:14 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:12:20 0:12:20 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:12:31 0:12:31 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     0:12:50 0:12:50 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:13:44 0:13:44 5.0
6 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:17:03 0:17:03 6.0

S2R08 - Open Skiff Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:10:40 0:10:40 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:10:52 0:10:52 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:10:56 0:10:56 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:10:57 0:10:57 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     0:11:32 0:11:32 5.0
6 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:12:51 0:12:51 6.0

S2R09 - Open Skiff Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10169 Tessa McCarthy     0:16:56 0:16:56 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     0:16:57 0:16:57 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:17:12 0:17:12 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 10387 James Swinney     0:17:23 0:17:23 4.0
5 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     0:17:55 0:17:55 5.0
6 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:20:56 0:20:56 6.0

S3R01 - Open Skiff Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9515 Caelan Davidson     1:21:05 1:21:05 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9622 Emily Summers     1:27:54 1:27:54 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     1:31:33 1:31:33 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     1:31:39 1:31:39 4.0

S3R02 - Open Skiff Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:12:30 0:12:30 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:15:45 0:15:45 2.0

S3R03 - Open Skiff Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:10:35 0:10:35 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:11:17 0:11:17 2.0

S3R04 - Open Skiff Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     0:21:32 0:21:32 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     0:24:04 0:24:04 2.0

S3R05 - Open Skiff Fleet - 14/04/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9533 Elena Keall-Neches     1:34:56 1:34:56 1.0
2 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Ellena Courtnage     1:37:38 1:37:38 2.0
3 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9600 Chloe Courtnage     1:46:42 1:46:42 3.0
4 Open Skiff   Open Skiff 9423 Hamish Thomson     1:46:58 1:46:58 4.0

S3R06 - Open Skiff Fleet - 01/05/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R01 - P Class Fleet - 26/09/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R02 - P Class Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R03 - P Class Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R04 - P Class Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R05 - P Class Fleet - 10/10/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R06 - P Class Fleet - 07/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R07 - P Class Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R08 - P Class Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R09 - P Class Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R01 - P Class Fleet - 28/11/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 P Class   P Class 752 Caelan Taylor     1:34:23 1:34:23 1.0

S2R02 - P Class Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - P Class Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R04 - P Class Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R05 - P Class Fleet - 12/12/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 P Class   P Class 752 Caelan Taylor     1:14:26 1:14:26 1.0

S2R06 - P Class Fleet - 19/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R07 - P Class Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R08 - P Class Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R09 - P Class Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R01 - P Class Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R02 - P Class Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 P Class   P Class 752 Caelan Taylor     DNF 2.0

S3R03 - P Class Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 P Class   P Class 752 Caelan Taylor     DNS 2.0

S3R04 - P Class Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 P Class   P Class 752 Caelan Taylor     DNS 2.0

S3R05 - P Class Fleet - 14/04/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R06 - P Class Fleet - 01/05/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 26/09/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 10/10/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Sunburst Prospect of Whitby Sunburst 1519 Arie de Kinderen Indianna Robinson   DNF 2.0

S1R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 07/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R07 - Sunburst Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R08 - Sunburst Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R09 - Sunburst Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 28/11/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 12/12/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 19/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R07 - Sunburst Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R08 - Sunburst Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R09 - Sunburst Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R01 - Sunburst Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R02 - Sunburst Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R03 - Sunburst Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R04 - Sunburst Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R05 - Sunburst Fleet - 14/04/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R06 - Sunburst Fleet - 01/05/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R01 - Starling Fleet - 26/09/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling   Starling 2055 Ethan Brown     1:28:59 1:28:59 1.0
2 Starling Redemption Starling 1273 Tessa Thornley     1:33:29 1:33:29 2.0

S1R02 - Starling Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling   Starling 2055 Ethan Brown     0:14:03 0:14:03 1.0
2 Starling Redemption Starling 1273 Tessa Thornley     0:15:47 0:15:47 2.0

S1R03 - Starling Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling   Starling 2055 Ethan Brown     0:14:37 0:14:37 1.0
2 Starling Redemption Starling 1273 Tessa Thornley     0:16:08 0:16:08 2.0

S1R04 - Starling Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling   Starling 2055 Ethan Brown     0:22:34 0:22:34 1.0
2 Starling Redemption Starling 1273 Tessa Thornley     0:23:05 0:23:05 2.0

S1R05 - Starling Fleet - 10/10/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling   Starling 2055 Ethan Brown     1:40:13 1:40:13 1.0
2 Starling Redemption Starling 1273 Tessa Thornley     1:42:04 1:42:04 2.0

S1R06 - Starling Fleet - 07/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R07 - Starling Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R08 - Starling Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R09 - Starling Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R01 - Starling Fleet - 28/11/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Starling   Starling 2055 Ethan Brown     1:20:41 1:20:41 1.0

S2R02 - Starling Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Starling Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R04 - Starling Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R05 - Starling Fleet - 12/12/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R06 - Starling Fleet - 19/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R07 - Starling Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R08 - Starling Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R09 - Starling Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R01 - Starling Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R02 - Starling Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R03 - Starling Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R04 - Starling Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R05 - Starling Fleet - 14/04/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R06 - Starling Fleet - 01/05/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 26/09/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     0:44:55 0:44:55 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     0:50:53 0:50:53 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 3595 Dermott Davidson     0:52:38 0:52:38 3.0
4 Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 3640 Edward Pick     0:52:51 0:52:51 4.0

S1R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 03/10/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 10/10/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 3595 Dermott Davidson     0:58:06 0:58:06 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     1:00:10 1:00:10 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     1:02:49 1:02:49 3.0

S1R06 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 07/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 3640 Edward Pick     0:36:40 0:36:40 1.0
2 Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 4470 Matthew McCarthy     0:38:53 0:38:53 2.0
3 Optimist Rainbow   Optimist 4096 Amy Summers     0:38:54 0:38:54 3.0

S1R07 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R08 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S1R09 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 21/11/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 28/11/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 05/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 12/12/21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R06 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 19/12/21 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R07 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R08 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S2R09 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 30/01/22 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R01 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R02 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R03 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R04 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 27/02/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R05 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 14/04/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

S3R06 - Optimist Rainbow Fleet - 01/05/2022 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com